BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL}
 
BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL}
Age5  
SexeMALE
OrigineTumblebrutus - Maizara
PropriétaireAJCA
Musique9p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 9p 0p 6p (20) 0p 0p 0p
15 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL}57.2/1GONZALEZ Fel. A. (6)5.5
2QUIROPRACTICA {CHL}30.2/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (13)5.5
3PAYASITO COLORIN {CHL}31.5/1COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (14)5.4
4FELIZ LLEGARE {CHL}6.8/1ORREGO V. (7)5.5
5CORTON {CHL}15.8/1CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (3)5.6
6MUCHO FUTURO {CHL}5.7/1FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (4)5.5
08 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SCALA RIDER {CHL}5.4/1ORREGO V. (1)55
2DON BIMBA {CHL}12.6/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)56
3LUDICA {CHL}35.4/1ZUNIGA Jor. (7)55
4KARAT {CHL}10.2/1PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (4)56
5PATRIOTA JAVIERA {CHL}19.8/1SASSO SASSO Car. (12)54
6MAGELICA {CHL}26.5/1CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (6)54
9BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL}23.0/1ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (11)55
27 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CORONAMOS {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (13)5.6
2DANGEROUS LOVER {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (9)5.5
3HONEY SUNDOWN {CHL} MENESES O. (14)5.6
4NARCISISTA {CHL} PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (1)5.6
5GRANDE DOMINGUIN {CHL} ALAVA TIGSI J. (3)5.5
6QUIROPRACTICA {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (7)5.5
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (12)5.5
11 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 1/2 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CORAZON MINERO {CHL}6.1/1COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (2)55
2DOMINGA BIEN FELIZ {CHL}42.1/1UBILLO TOLOSA J. (1)55
3JOAKING {CHL}9.0/1SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (8)56
4DEJALA AHI {CHL}8.9/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)58
5CURIOSITA {CHL}27.2/1LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (6)55
6MAXIMO ROMANO {CHL}34.3/1LEON Ber. (13)55
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL}19.7/1ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (5)56
04 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 2 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RAPALLA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7)5.5
2PERPETRADORA {ARG} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (1)5.5
3FORGIVING STORY {CHL} LEON Ber. (10)5.6
4BEST LUCK {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (5)5.5
5ROCKY BOND {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.6
6LOCO NANO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (15)5.9
8BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (14)5.5
18 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - DH - 1 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CENTRAL SUNDAY {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (2)5.5
2NARCISISTA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (12)5.4
3ROYAL SEAL {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (8)5.6
4LONG SLICE {CHL} SOLANO J. (1)5.6
5CORAZON MINERO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (14)5.5
6PERPETRADORA {ARG} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (11)5.5
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (3)5.5
05 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (13)5.4
2EL CHOCHO {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (14)5.6
3TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (10)5.5
4INFANTA MARIA {CHL} REYES P. (5)5.6
5WI FI {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (6)5.5
6SKY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (9)5.6
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (12)5.5
30 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3869-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FELIZ NIETO {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (1)55
2SOBRINO HERMANO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (3)55
3SENORA MARIA JESUS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (5)55
4FRANCA AVENTURA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (4)56
5ONLINE {CHL} SALINAS C. (2)55
6STARO VINO {CHL} URREJOLA I. (14)56
9BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. (12)55
21 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3338-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DEL ROCIO {CHL} MENESES O. (3)5.6
2AMAZONA EN LLAMAS {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (10)5.6
3SILVER BLAZE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (15)5.5
4SHEKINAH {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (8)5.6
5CAZADOTES {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.5
6KOHINOOR {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (12)5.6
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (2)5.6
07 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3034-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - DH - 1 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SATOMI {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)5.6
2ROMANTIC SAILOR {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (4)5.4
3MEDICO CIRUJANO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (12)5.5
4MAXY DIVINE {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (15)5.6
5TONG PO {CHL} MUNOZ MORALES J. (11)5.6
6BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (13)5.5
31 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRAN LEGOLAS {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.4
2GIANMARCO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (13)5.4
3ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (1)5.4
4SOBRINO HERMANO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (3)5.4
5INDIVIDUAL LADY {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.5
6THE BIG DREAM {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (12)5.4
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (8)5.4
24 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JOSE PABLO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (1)5.5
2QUICK RISK {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (14)5.4
3MEDICO CIRUJANO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (12)5.4
4MAXY DIVINE {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (11)5.5
5THE BIG DREAM {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (10)5.6
6SATOMI {CHL} ALVARADO D. (9)5.5
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (5)5.6
10 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 8 1/4 - 1 - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BORANO {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (15)5.6
2WATERLOO BATTLE {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (7)5.7
3NEYEN {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (10)5.4
4THE BIG DREAM {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (6)5.5
5GRAN LEGOLAS {CHL} GALAZ LIZAMA Mau. N. (14)5.4
6CORAZON MINERO {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (4)5.4
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (9)5.5
03 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GIN {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (6)5.4
2BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (9)5.4
3REINA MARTINA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (2)5.5
4TALENTO DE BARRIO {CHL} LEON Ber. (10)5.6
5MEDICO CIRUJANO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (3)5.4
6IRON WILL {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (4)5.4
24 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 - 3 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (7)5.6
2ONLINE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (13)5.6
3YAMAROTO {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (12)5.6
4IL MARCHESE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (2)5.5
5BEST LUCK {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (4)5.5
6CENTRAL SUNDAY {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (10)5.4
20 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Condicional - Males 4 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 3/4 - 3 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (3)5.7
2IMPRONTO {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (12)5.3
3SET CALLASI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (11)5.7
4TONY PICARON {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (1)5.3
5NARCISISTA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (8)5.3
6PUERTO CISNE {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (10)5.3
12 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RUBIO CRUZADO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (3)5.7
2FRANCA AVENTURA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.5
3LA TOTITA {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (12)5.4
4BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (2)5.5
5TURBO MAO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (9)5.5
6YAMAROTO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (8)5.5
05 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - 1 - 3 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ROCKY BOND {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (5)5.6
2IL MARCHESE {CHL} MENESES O. (15)5.6
3BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (6)5.5
4DOMINGO Y PRINCIPE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (8)5.5
5GRAN BENY {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (7)5.5
6TIENES VALOR {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (14)5.6
27 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 1 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JOSE LASTRA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JANE AUSTEN {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.5
2YIPSSI SAYEN {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (3)5.5
3HUFF {ARG} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (9)5.6
4THIMOTHEE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (11)5.6
5BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ROJAS CABRERA Cri. (4)5.5
6EL PLATANO {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (10)5.4
22 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LASTRA BUSTAMANTE J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALAN {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (11)5.4
2YAMAROTO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (4)5.6
3BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} C. Rojas (1)5.4
4SUR DIVINO {CHL} N. Figueroa (6)5.5
5HOLA Y ADIOS {CHL} R. Dores (8)5.5
6SHENNA WINSTON {CHL} D. Carvacho (7)5.6
15 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 3/4 - 2 - 3/4 - 2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : LASTRA BUSTAMANTE J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ARTEMISA DE TROYA {CHL} L. Rodriguez (4)6
2SOOLAIMON {CHL} D. Carvacho (12)5.6
3BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (9)5.6
4MARISELA {CHL} R. Cisternas (3)5.6
5TIENES VALOR {CHL} A. Varas (6)5.6
6STATE OF GAME {CHL} R. Dores (1)5.6
03 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2331-Plat - Condicional - Males 4 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 5 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LASTRA BUSTAMANTE J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1RUGGERI {ARG}7.3/1
8.2/1
Diego N. Sanchez (8)57
2BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL}8.9/1
11.0/1
C. Rojas (5)57
3NARCISISTA {CHL}2.7/1
2.5/1
L. Menghini (1)53
4GOLDEN DOLPHIN {CHL}5.0/1
6.9/1
C. Urbina (7)53
5JOAKING {CHL}8.3/1
5.9/1
A. Vasquez (9)57
6I'M DRY {CHL}13.0/1
12.4/1
L. Rodriguez (3)57
25 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - Males 4 ans - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LASTRA BUSTAMANTE J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DON SERVANDO {CHL} L. Menghini (1)5.3
2GRAN PUCHITO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (11)5.7
3SEVENTY FIVE {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (4)5.3
4LENO {CHL} M. Mino (12)5.3
5VICENTE BASTIAN {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (3)5.7
6PAPELITO {CHL} L. Rodriguez (5)5.7
8BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} I. Urrejola (2)5.3
17 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2351-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 - DH - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LASTRA BUSTAMANTE J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LADY BARBIE {CHL} J. Herrera (6)5.6
2BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (7)5.6
3CORAZON TAN GRANDE {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (11)5.6
4CABO SAN LUCAS {CHL} M. Galaz (1)5.6
5FIGURONCITA {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (3)5.6
6HONOREN {ARG} ALAVA TIGSI J. (2)5.6
03 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LASTRA BUSTAMANTE J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SHOW MUST GO ON {CHL} J. Hernandez (1)5.6
2TENGO QUE PENSARLO {CHL} M. Morales (7)5.5
3FELIZ GOLDEN {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (3)5.5
4CERO PROBLEMA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (11)5.5
5BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (15)5.5
6ONLINE {CHL} C. Munoz (9)5.5
12 JUIN 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1066-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LASTRA BUSTAMANTE J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NADIE COMO TU {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (11)5.8
2PUERTA DE FORTUNA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (15)5.8
3EL BIJI {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (13)5.6
4ASAD AMIN {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (5)5.6
5ROMAN WAR {CHL} SALINAS C. (2)5.8
6GAROTINHO {CHL} ALVAREZ I. (10)5.7
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} MANSILLA AEDO Vic. O. (7)5.6
10 JUIN 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-960-Plat - Condicional - 3 ans - 1000m.
16 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LASTRA BUSTAMANTE J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL PAILON {USA} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)57
2REINA DE DIEZ {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (5)55
3VICENTE BASTIAN {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (6)53
4PRETTY PLAY {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (4)55
5JOY NILA {ARG} HENRIQUEZ F. (10)55
6ALLEZ LE BLEU {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (8)57
9BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)57
07 MARS 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL BONITO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (1)5.7
2GRIAL {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (15)5.7
3BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (11)5.7
4FRIJOLITO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6)5.7
5GOLDEN DOLPHIN {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (8)5.7
6CERRO CASTOR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.7
29 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1/2 - 1/2 - 5 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1STAR WAR {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (4)5.7
2EL BONITO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (11)5.7
3PLACIDO DOMINGO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (14)5.7
4FIFTY FIVE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (6)5.7
5ULTIMATE SON {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (2)5.7
6JOAKING {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (3)5.7
7BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (10)5.7
21 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 2 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FACE TO FACE {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (5)5.7
2GOOD VIBRATIONS {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (1)5.7
3RIO TYNDALL {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (3)5.7
4EL DE LOS GOLES {CHL} ALVARADO D. (8)5.7
5FRIJOLITO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (11)5.7
6POLLO BRAVO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (10)5.7
7BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (6)5.7
17 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BITTER BLACK {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (9)5.7
2KING BRUKLYN {CHL} CASTRO OSORIC N. (5)5.7
3CERRO CASTOR {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (2)5.3
4SIT MEMORY {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (14)5.7
5ALDO EL APACHE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (12)5.7
6EL AUDAX {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (1)5.7
8BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (8)5.7
13 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Nez - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GRAN FEUDAL {CHL} HERNANDEZ Car. H. (12)5.3
2KUDOS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (1)5.7
3EL BONITO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (15)5.7
4LUCKY LUCIANO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (7)5.7
5STAR WAR {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5)5.7
6DON SERVANDO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (14)5.7
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (2)5.7
01 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3793-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 - 1 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ULTRASONIDO {CHL} MENESES O. (13)5.7
2KUDOS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (11)5.7
3BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3)5.7
4EL BONITO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (4)5.7
5JOAKING {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.7
6ESQUILIO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (8)5.7
16 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 4 1/4 - 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ARPEVIAN {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.7
2ESQUILIO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (1)5.7
3FIFTY FIVE {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (14)5.7
4KUDOS {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (9)5.7
5EL BONITO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (10)5.7
6BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (11)5.7
04 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-7076-Plat - Clásico - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 2 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FLEETWOOD {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (3)5.7
2BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (5)5.7
3FIFTY FIVE {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (13)5.7
4STAR WAR {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (4)5.7
5EL BONITO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (14)5.7
6MUSLERA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (15)5.7
21 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 - DH - 2 3/4 - DH - 1 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LUISITO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (12)5.7
2JOAKING {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.7
3CERRO CASTOR {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (6)5.7
4FLEETWOOD {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (5)5.7
5LUCKY LUCIANO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. (7)5.7
6INSIGHT {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (2)5.7
9BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (15)5.7
05 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/4 - DH - DH - 1/2 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DOMINGO Y PRINCIPE {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (5)5.7
2BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (14)5.7
3ARPEVIAN {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (9)5.7
3BUEN SALTO {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (12)5.7
5JOAKING {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (6)5.7
6FRAY DOMINICO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (13)5.7
16 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL SALTO DEL LOBO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (15)5.7
2INSIGHT {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (2)5.7
3DESTINO FELIZ {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (1)5.7
4GRAN FEUDAL {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (7)5.7
5BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (6)5.7
6ARPEVIAN {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (9)5.7
31 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1300m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CTT - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SCOOBY DOO PAPA {ARG} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (7)5.7
2CEDRO LIBANES {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (2)5.7
3ANTOLAK {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (3)5.7
4ME PONGO DE PIE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)5.7
5THIMOTHEE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (12)5.7
6JHON BERNA {CHL} MENESES O. (9)5.7
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (13)5.7
12 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1300m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 5 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 3 1/4 - 1 - 2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ARGENTINIAN HEART {ARG} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (16)5.7
2JHON BERNA {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (7)5.7
3MONO PITUCO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.7
4CEDRO LIBANES {CHL} LEON W. (6)5.7
5EL GRAN TORO BAYO {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (12)5.7
6WE ARE BLESSED {CHL} GONZALEZ PLAZA Fel. A. (15)5.7
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (14)5.7
26 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Enrique M. Becar B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MUCHO FUTURO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)5.7
2INSIGHT {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (5)5.7
3EL CHOCHO {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (8)5.7
4DESTINO FELIZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (12)5.7
5EL SALTO DEL LOBO {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (6)5.7
6BUEN SALTO {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (14)5.7
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.7
14 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 2 1/2 - DH - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CAPITAN MAN {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (14)5.7
2ULTRASONIDO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (6)5.7
3COLOR DEL AMANECER {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (11)5.7
4VIKINGO ROCK {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (15)5.7
5JOSE PABLO {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (1)5.7
6MONO PITUCO {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (4)5.7
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (8)5.7
02 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - 4 3/4 - 1 - 1 3/4 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ALBO LOCURA {CHL} ORREGO V. (15)5.7
2NARCISISTA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (3)5.7
3MACABEO KOY {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (8)5.7
4EL POROTO VERDE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7)5.7
5DON TEOFILO {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (1)5.7
6ESCALONA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (12)5.7
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.7
24 MAI 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-13067-Plat - Course a condition - Males 2 ans - 1200m.
11 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 3 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL EXPERTO {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (12)5.7
2BAISANO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (10)5.7
3PARA HOY {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (2)5.7
4ALMONTE {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (5)5.7
5CAMINO FIEL {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9)5.7
6TODO UN GALAN {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (4)5.7
0BOMBERO CHICOBUENO {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (8)5.7