BELLA SONRISA {CHL}
 
BELLA SONRISA {CHL}
Age5  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineVision And Verse - Carinosa Sonrisa
PropriétaireDomingo Matte D.
Musique0p 8p 3p 7p 1p 2p 8p (20) 9p 5p 4p 9p 0p
12 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3755-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 - 2 1/2 - 3 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DIGNO MEMO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (3)5.4
2UN TOTITO {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (7)6.1
3TARIKO {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (6)5.1
4SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)5.2
5PAGLIACCIO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8)5.7
6REY GANADOR {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (14)6.2
0BELLA SONRISA {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (10)5.1
26 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3224-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (13)5.8
2PAGLIACCIO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (11)5.8
3FINANTIAL {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (14)5.4
4KERBER {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (1)5.4
5STRONG BLACK {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (9)5.3
6TANITO CAMPEON {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (7)5.2
8BELLA SONRISA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (8)5.6
15 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DIGNO MEMO {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (8)5.6
2SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (15)5.8
3BELLA SONRISA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)5.7
4NAIN ELEVEN {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (2)5.8
5WINNER STATE {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (9)5.2
6FELIPHON {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (1)5.3
15 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3755-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PIECE OF CAKE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (5)5.5
2THE TAILOR {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (12)5.5
3PUYUHUAPI II {ARG} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (9)5.1
4LEON SIEMPRE {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (6)5.8
5EVOLUCIONADO {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (3)5.7
6SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (8)5.3
7BELLA SONRISA {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (10)5.1
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BELLA SONRISA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)5.5
2WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (1)5.8
3GRAND LADY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (13)5.3
4STRONG BLACK {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (7)5.6
5KIRINO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3)5.6
6MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (10)5.4
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 6 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}5.7/1GONZALEZ Lui. A. (13)56
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL}22.6/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
3FIJO DAY {CHL}19.6/1SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)54
4STRONG BLACK {CHL}7.9/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (8)55
5CHICHARRON {USA}15.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)55
6SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}20.1/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)53
04 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GOOD VIBRATIONS {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (1)5.6
2EL MARTINCHO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (9)5.4
3MI MARTUCA {CHL} LEON Ber. (7)5.7
4RUSA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.7
5SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (8)5.4
6SEnORA ELOISA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (2)5.4
8BELLA SONRISA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (13)5.6
18 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MASTER OF HORSES {CHL}35.9/1ORTEGA TAPIA C. (8)54
2BACK STAGE {CHL}7.5/1LEON Ber. (12)57
3TAKE A NAP {CHL}30.4/1SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (5)53
4CINCOLATE {CHL}5.6/1ROBLES Ped. R. (11)58
5SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}13.3/1ZUNIGA Jor. (10)53
6LORENZ YOUNG {CHL}6.4/1ALVARADO D. (13)57
9BELLA SONRISA {CHL}6.1/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)54
06 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LATATUER {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (13)5.6
2ATACA LOCURA {CHL} REYES P. (7)5.6
3LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} ALVARADO D. (1)5.2
4PAGLIACCIO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (3)5.4
5BELLA SONRISA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8)5.3
6SIN TORMENTA {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5)5.8
23 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (8)5.6
2MCCLANE {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (3)5.5
3WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (2)5.7
4BELLA SONRISA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (13)5.6
5CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (10)5.5
6RUSA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.6
09 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 3 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MANGINO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (12)5.7
2KUMO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (11)5.3
3CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (14)5.3
4MR WINSTON {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (6)5.4
5BIEN PENSADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (13)5.6
6DENVER MEMORIAL {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (8)5.4
9BELLA SONRISA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)5.7
11 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - Nez -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EMDOSOF {CHL} R. Dores (7)5.9
2SPECIAL COLT {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (13)5.6
3CHICHARRON {USA} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (2)5.7
3SIETE MANTAS {CHL} N. Castro (8)5.8
5RUSA {CHL} F. Bernal (3)5.7
6ORO BLANCO {CHL} J. Rivera (10)5.5
0BELLA SONRISA {CHL} B. Sancho (6)5.6
20 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EMDOSOF {CHL} J. Zúniga (5)5.5
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL} B. Sancho (3)5.5
3WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (1)5.4
4BIGDREAM {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (10)5.4
5EL CANITA {CHL} A. Apablaza (7)5.5
6SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} F. Henriquez (6)5.8
26 AOUT 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARIKO {CHL} J. Hernandez (6)5.4
2YOU AND I {CHL} L. Rodriguez (11)5.4
3DENVER MEMORIAL {CHL} R. Dores (12)5.3
4MAXY DIVINE {CHL} A. Vasquez (9)5.4
5SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} N. Castro (3)5.7
6BELLA SONRISA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (4)5.6
20 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3793-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 3 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BELLA SONRISA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)56
2TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (15)57
3VINICIUS MONT {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (2)56
4GUAPO SOY {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (6)54
5APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (3)58
6FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (4)57
17 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BELLA SONRISA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)5.7
2ABUELITO HERMOSO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.5
3FIREBALL {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (4)5.7
4PRENDELO NEGRO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (15)5.4
5TORIN {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (5)5.4
6DAMA DE LA LUNA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (9)5.7
07 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 3 1/2 - DH - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VINICIUS MONT {CHL} ALVARADO D. (15)5.7
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)5.6
3BELLA CIAO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (3)5.7
4ME ALEGRA TODO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (14)5.7
5KANIMAMBO {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (12)5.5
6MARISELA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (13)5.7
17 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 4 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 - 5 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BELLA SONRISA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)5.5
2LA PERLA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (5)5.5
3GANA NUNCA {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (1)5.5
4INA POPES {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (9)5.5
5NInA MARIA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (8)5.5
6ARRIVEDELLA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (10)5.5
06 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2908-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 5 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ATACA LOCURA {CHL}2.6/1
3.4/1
MEDINA Ja. (10)55
2EMPATIA {CHL}47.0/1
35.3/1
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)55
3INA POPES {CHL}52.0/1
33.8/1
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (1)55
4NInA MARIA {CHL}11.0/1
11.1/1
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)55
5LA PERLA {CHL}5.6/1
4.2/1
ROBLES Ped. R. (2)55
6GANA NUNCA {CHL}57.0/1
45.3/1
OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (8)55
0BELLA SONRISA {CHL}7.8/1
9.3/1
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)55
27 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 11 - 6 - DH - DH - 1 - 7 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1REGGINA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (1)5.5
2LA PERLA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6)5.5
3ARRIVEDELLA {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (12)5.5
4TWO KISSES {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (8)5.5
5TALIANNA {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (5)5.5
6OKSANA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (15)5.5
0BELLA SONRISA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (3)5.5
16 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - DH - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1JEZABEL {CHL} GONZALEZ TORRES MME L. (1)5.4
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.5
3LA PERLA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8)5.5
4REGGINA {CHL} SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (14)5.2
5NACOMANDA {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (6)5.5
6JENE REGRETTE RIEN {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7)5.5
02 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4847-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 7 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 - DH - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TAKI {CHL}10.0/1
16.7/1
ROBLES Ped. R. (13)55
2LA ELEGIDA {CHL}5.3/1
6.1/1
MEDINA Ja. (3)55
3CHILEAN ECONOMY {CHL}26.0/1
16.1/1
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (6)55
4CASABLANCA DANCER {CHL}3.5/1
4.2/1
LAPRIDA J. (15)55
5MI GUARDA {CHL}71.0/1
51.0/1
AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (2)55
6NACOMANDA {CHL}59.0/1
44.0/1
TOLEDO E. (5)55
0BELLA SONRISA {CHL}5.1/1
6.4/1
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)55
18 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1300m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FORMA DEL AGUA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (5)5.5
2LA GRANJERA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.5
3CHEZ CIMA {ARG} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (7)5.5
4SCAT AGAIN {USA} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (1)5.5
5STAY EMPIRE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (8)5.5
6NEVER SAY NEVER {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (9)5.5
0BELLA SONRISA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.5
04 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 3 1/2 - 2 1/2 - DH - 3 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CRISTINE MY LOVE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.5
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.5
3GLORIAS PRUSIANAS {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (1)5.5
4STAY EMPIRE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (12)5.5
5LA COLORA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (6)5.4
6VIAJERA ALEGRE {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (15)5.5
13 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - DH - DH - 2 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LA CURIOSA {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (10)5.5
2VIENEN LAS FLORES {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (7)5.5
3BELLA SONRISA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (3)5.5
4NInA MARIA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.5
5PATTY ZAFIRA {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (5)5.5
6TIACA {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (12)5.5
02 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PARTICOLARE {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (3)5.5
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.5
3CHINITA FAST {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (10)5.5
4MISS WALKIRIA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (13)5.5
5LA MONITO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (1)5.5
6KENAK {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (11)5.6
12 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 6 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TAZKIA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (13)5.5
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.5
3LA PERLA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (15)5.5
4STAY EMPIRE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (9)5.5
5SECRETO TOTAL {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (5)5.5
6PRINCESS ABBO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (6)5.5
15 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1300m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 6 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1KATALINA LA BELLA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (1)5.6
2EVADDINA {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (8)5.5
3SAY YOU WILL {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (9)5.5
4SEXY BABY {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (2)5.5
5MAIDITA REGALONA {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (7)5.5
6MARGARET COMMAND {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3)5.5
7BELLA SONRISA {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (4)5.5