TAKI {CHL}
 
TAKI {CHL}
Age5  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineTumblebrutus - Elisea
PropriťtaireSiete Estrellas
Musique6p 6p 3p 2p 7p 6p 1p 3p 4p 8p (20) 9p 6p
12 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI MARTUCA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (5)5.6
2CHARLYE FLOW {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (3)5.4
3KIRINO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (9)5.4
4MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (6)5.2
5STRONG BLACK {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (8)5.6
6TAKI {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (2)5.4
01 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - DH - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1KERBER {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (1)5.8
2TANITO CAMPEON {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (8)5.6
3KIRINO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (11)5.4
4STRONG BLACK {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (15)5.7
5CAMPANEO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.8
6TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (4)5.6
26 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 5 1/4 - 2 - 1/2 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TALON DE AQUILES {ARG} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (10)5.6
2CARMELA VA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (2)5.3
3TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (11)5.7
4CASABLANCA WARRIOR {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (7)5.3
5KIRINO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (4)5.7
6WINNER STATE {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (5)5.5
15 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - Enc - 1 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FINANTIAL {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (15)5.7
2TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (3)5.6
3Q'BARONTY {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)5.5
4PERSEIDAS {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (4)5.7
5MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} TAUN Fab. (12)5.7
6DON DEMETRIO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (10)5.4
01 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3603-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 5 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MISTER LODGE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (7)5.5
2TALON DE AQUILES {ARG} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (14)5.6
3THE MANDATE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)5.3
4GRAND LADY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)5.3
5PACOVICH {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (3)5.8
6LUCA BRASI {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (9)5.3
7TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (5)5.8
19 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PORTO ALEGRE {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (15)5.5
2DON QUILLAGUA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.4
3CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10)5.7
4AKISI {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (7)5.6
5LA GRANJERA {CHL} SILVA L. P. (5)5.3
6TAKI {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (9)5.5
15 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3 - DH - 1 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (5)5.6
2DUNKIRK POST {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (13)5.5
3SIEMPRE ARICA {CHL} SANCHEZ LUCERO Fra. P. (7)5.7
4PAMPETE {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (1)5.6
5SKY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (2)5.5
6DEJALA TRANQUILA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (11)5.7
05 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (13)5.4
2EL CHOCHO {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (14)5.6
3TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (10)5.5
4INFANTA MARIA {CHL} REYES P. (5)5.6
5WI FI {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (6)5.5
6SKY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (9)5.6
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMPANEO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.6
2SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (13)5.5
3PELUSONA SOY {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (3)5.6
4TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (8)5.6
5VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (15)5.6
6EL PLANCHADOR {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.6
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 6 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}5.7/1GONZALEZ Lui. A. (13)56
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL}22.6/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
3FIJO DAY {CHL}19.6/1SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)54
4STRONG BLACK {CHL}7.9/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (8)55
5CHICHARRON {USA}15.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)55
6SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}20.1/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)53
8TAKI {CHL}7.7/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (6)53
26 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3452-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SHAMROCK {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (7)5.5
2STAY WINNER {CHL} SUAREZ P. (6)5.6
3PIOPIO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (14)5.5
4STARO VINO {CHL} URREJOLA I. (8)5.6
5GRAN TORERO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (12)5.6
6CHARLIE SHEEN {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (13)5.6
9TAKI {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (5)5.5
11 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 1 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DALE BOBA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.4
2SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL} GONZALEZ Lui. A. (2)5.5
3CORRE COTE {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.3
4EL CANITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (15)5.6
5VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (10)5.3
6TAKI {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (6)5.5
05 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NO VUELVAS {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (14)5.5
2BRIDGET JONES {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (12)5.2
3SUPER MARY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.5
4BRAVE HORSE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (1)5.2
5TAKI {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (4)5.3
6CHARLIE SHEEN {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (3)5.4
28 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - CT Enc - 2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PUERTA DE FORTUNA {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (14)5.3
2TALENTO DE BARRIO {CHL} LEON Ber. (8)5.4
3STARO VINO {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (9)5.2
4NIETAZO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (13)5.4
5YALI CAPUR {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (2)5.3
6KIRSCH ROYAL {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (1)5.6
0TAKI {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (6)5.5
14 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3452-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 3 - DH - 2 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ARTEMISA DE TROYA {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (4)5.5
2IL SOGNATORE {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (14)5.3
3GRAN SPERLONGA {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (15)5.6
4WILLARD {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.5
5PISTOLA FLORES {CHL} GONZALEZ Fel. A. (1)5.4
6NIETAZO {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (2)5.5
9TAKI {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (3)5.6
07 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3129-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 - 1/4 - DH - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GOLDEN DETERGENTE {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (11)5.4
2SOY ENRIQUETA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (2)5.6
3NIETO DEL RIO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (14)5.4
4TAKI {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (8)5.6
5EL BIJI {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (13)5.3
6MUSICA DEL RIO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (15)5.3
11 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2987-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPECIAL COLT {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (7)5.5
2GRAN TORERO {CHL} J. Gonzalez (13)5.6
3ORO Y DIAMANTE {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (11)5.8
4ORO BLANCO {CHL} N. Castro (10)5.6
5KING NICOLAS {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (9)5.4
6SHANGHAI MISS {CHL} N. Figueroa (15)5.4
0TAKI {CHL} P. Robles (8)5.8
06 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1/2 - 3 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1METALERA {CHL} M. Gutierrez (14)5.7
2EL CANITA {CHL} I. Valdivia (6)5.7
3TAKI {CHL} P. Robles (3)5.7
4FIJO DAY {CHL} A. Rivera (7)5.4
5BIEN PENSADO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (1)5.4
6DALE BOBA {CHL} J. Herrera (5)5.6
31 AOUT 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 - 2 - DH - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TARIKO {CHL} J. Guajardo (3)5.9
2SIETE MANTAS {CHL} N. Castro (10)5.7
3PUYUHUAPI II {ARG} H. Ochoa (2)5.9
4BIGDREAM {CHL} A. Varas (4)5.4
5RITUAL {CHL} J. Gonzalez (12)6
6SIN TORMENTA {CHL} G. Ulloa (9)5.6
7TAKI {CHL} R. Pťrez (14)5.4
20 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3793-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 3 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BELLA SONRISA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)56
2TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (15)57
3VINICIUS MONT {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (2)56
4GUAPO SOY {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (6)54
5APOLO DE BELVEDERE {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (3)58
6FIJO DAY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (4)57
06 MARS 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (12)5.7
2VINICIUS MONT {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (13)5.8
3SHOT VISION {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (2)5.7
4NADIE COMO TU {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (8)5.3
5GUAPO SOY {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.7
6DEJALA AHI {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (6)5.7
28 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL INTERMEDIARIO {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (5)53
2ATACA LOCURA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (4)56
3ES PERFECTIBLE {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (9)55
4VINICIUS MONT {CHL} ALVARADO D. (14)57
5PERSEIDAS {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)57
6TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (1)56
17 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - DH - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON QUILLAGUA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (12)5.7
2MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.7
3FAST FRIEND {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (13)5.3
4PISIAKO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.3
5FUTANGUE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (3)5.6
6AERONCA {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (10)5.3
8TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (8)5.7
08 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-4362-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 - 5 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DREAMY PARIS {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (14)54
2BESO DE DISCULPA {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (13)55
3MATSUMI {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)55
4MI LORD {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (2)56
5MARCA UN DESPUES {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (12)54
6TATA CARMELO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (3)55
9TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (10)55
24 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (8)5.6
2VINICIUS MONT {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (12)5.5
3LADY GUAPA {CHL} SOTO CASTRO F. (11)5.4
4YOU AND I {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)5.7
5MOURINO {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (3)5.6
6NOCHE FAMOSA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (14)5.5
17 JANVIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 - 1 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON'T CARRILATION {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (10)5.7
2PREMIO FINAL {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (15)5.7
3ALINAO {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (12)5.7
4LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (11)5.7
5ROSA MARINA {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (5)5.5
6EL PRINCIPE NAHUEL {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (8)5.4
7TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (6)5.5
02 DECEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4847-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 7 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 - DH - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TAKI {CHL}10.0/1
16.7/1
ROBLES Ped. R. (13)55
2LA ELEGIDA {CHL}5.3/1
6.1/1
MEDINA Ja. (3)55
3CHILEAN ECONOMY {CHL}26.0/1
16.1/1
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (6)55
4CASABLANCA DANCER {CHL}3.5/1
4.2/1
LAPRIDA J. (15)55
5MI GUARDA {CHL}71.0/1
51.0/1
AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (2)55
6NACOMANDA {CHL}59.0/1
44.0/1
TOLEDO E. (5)55
24 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - 3 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TIACA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (1)5.5
2TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (9)5.5
3DREAM OF LIFE {CHL} ORREGO V. (4)5.5
4SECRETO TOTAL {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (8)5.5
5PRETTY PLAY {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (6)5.5
6NInA MARIA {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (2)5.5
18 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4539-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 3/4 - DH - DH - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CHINITA FAST {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2)5.5
2ORANGE COAST {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (10)5.5
3GANOSAMENTE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.5
4NO ES CARRERA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (12)5.5
5ALIZARIN CRIMSON {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.5
6PACHEMA {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (9)5.5
7TAKI {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (1)5.5
08 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 - DH - DH - 1 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1INSULTANTE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7)5.5
2CHINITA FAST {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.5
3PITORESCA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (1)5.5
4MIROWI {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (4)5.3
5ORANGE COAST {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (9)5.5
6PAMPA ESPERANZA {CHL} ALBORNOZ JoŽ. I. (10)5.5
9TAKI {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.5
07 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LADY DUCHESS {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (4)5.5
2CHINITA FAST {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7)5.5
3PAMPA ESPERANZA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (1)5.5
4TAKI {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.5
5DREAM OF LIFE {CHL} ORREGO V. (15)5.5
6INFIEL DE NOCHE {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (14)5.5
27 SEPTEMBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 5 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VAMPIRINA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (13)5.5
2MIROWI {CHL} HENRIQUEZ F. (9)5.5
3MAIDITA REGALONA {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (6)5.5
4MISS EMILY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (4)5.5
5BETTY BOP {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (11)5.5
6GREEN ISLAND {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (3)5.5
9TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (10)5.5
26 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PROSA CERVANTINA {ARG} ROBLES Ped. R. (8)55
2BANTALAY {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (10)55
3PACHEMA {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (2)55
4PARTICOLARE {CHL} MAUREIRA LOPEZ A. (6)55
5LA MAS GUAPA {CHL} GUTIERREZ M. (3)55
6PRINCESS ABBO {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (5)55
0TAKI {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (9)55
29 JUILLET 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 3 3/4 - DH - 3 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PINOCHET PONCE J. R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1REAL PRINCESS {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (5)5.5
2PERSEIDAS {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (1)5.5
3VA A LA CONGA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (2)5.5
4SIN TORMENTA {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (8)5.5
5LADY GUAPA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.5
6TAKI {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (6)5.5