GARUA FINA {CHL}
 
GARUA FINA {CHL}
Age5  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineMastercraftsman - Performing
PropriétaireLake
Musique3p 6p 0p 0p 0p 1p 7p 0p (20) 5p 4p 0p 0p
25 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1296-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - Enc - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 5 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS G. SOTO E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AMBROSSIO {CHL}4.1/1AYALA J. (6)57
2BUFFON {CHL}19.3/1PEREZ L. (2)55
3GARUA FINA {CHL}26.4/1VENEGAS Nic. (13)56
4ELEPHANT {CHL}8.2/1HEIDEN Jai. (11)56
5EL TRASNOCHE {CHL}12.5/1VEGA Jan. A. (10)56
6ENTRE FUEGOS {CHL}15.8/1BENAVIDES Rob. (8)56
11 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1440-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 5 - DH - 4 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS G. SOTO E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MAGUAZI {CHL}2.2/1AYALA J. (9)59
2QUIETITO {CHL}6.4/1ZAPATA Jos. (1)55
3QUIMET {CHL}8.8/1PEREZ L. (10)56
4NOBLE PINGO {CHL}15.5/1AROS L. H. (12)56
5BANFF STAR {CHL}11.4/1LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (11)55
6GARUA FINA {CHL}53.1/1VENEGAS Nic. (8)55
09 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - DH - 1/4 - 1 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS G. SOTO E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MAGUAZI {CHL} AYALA J. (12)5.7
2ANTI {CHL} DONOSO M. (11)5.6
3UN DiA EN LORETO {CHL} PEREZ L. (7)5.7
4QUIETITO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (13)5.7
5BANFF STAR {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (4)5.7
6OCHO POR CUATRO {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (3)5.7
0GARUA FINA {CHL} SEGUEL Man. (1)5.7
02 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1525-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 - 1/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS G. SOTO E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RELAMPAGO ROJO {CHL} VERA G. (1)5.7
2ALMIRANTE MAUROT {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (7)5.6
3VINICIUS MONT {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (2)5.5
4OCHO POR CUATRO {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (5)5.5
5LEMUNAO {CHL} AROS L. H. (14)5.6
6BENIAMINO GILI {CHL} REYES P. (10)5.5
0GARUA FINA {CHL} VILLAGRA Vic. (12)5.5
28 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1584-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS G. SOTO E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TIMIDO NI TANTO {CHL}5.4/1GRISALES D. (5)55
2LADY CORTHORN {CHL}12.8/1CARCAMO I. A. (10)58
3QUIETITO {CHL}23.8/1REYES P. (14)54
4ROSEGATE {CHL}13.1/1ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (16)56
5CHINITA FAST {CHL}15.5/1MOYA J. (12)55
6BANFF STAR {CHL}14.0/1ROJAS Lui. (2)55
0GARUA FINA {CHL}44.4/1VILLAGRA Vic. (9)56
19 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - CTT - 5 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS G. SOTO E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GARUA FINA {CHL} VILLAGRA Vic. (7)5.3
2RANIERO {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (12)5.7
3LINDA MUSICA {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (11)5.5
4OSORNO PUYEHUE {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (6)5.7
5GRAN LLAE {CHL} PEREZ L. (1)5.7
6CERRO CASTOR {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (9)5.6
14 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1440-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - DH - 2 1/2 - 3 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS G. SOTO E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LADY CORTHORN {CHL}4.4/1CARCAMO I. A. (16)57
2ANTI {CHL}4.2/1ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (11)54
3MI PRINCESA COTYTA {CHL}6.9/1AYALA J. (7)59
4MARCHISANO {CHL}10.7/1BENAVIDES Rob. (9)55
5DON RAFA {CHL}9.4/1VENEGAS Nic. (12)55
6EL NEBLINA {CHL}15.1/1MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (10)56
7GARUA FINA {CHL}25.5/1GRISALES D. (6)55
12 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 3/4 - DH - 2 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS G. SOTO E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MI PRINCESA COTYTA {CHL} AYALA J. (9)56
2LADY CORTHORN {CHL} PENA MACHUCA Ant. A. (1)56
3NOBLE PENSAMIENTO {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (6)56
4ANTI {CHL} DONOSO M. (14)56
5RANIERO {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (2)56
6MISTER DADY {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (7)56
0GARUA FINA {CHL} GRISALES D. (12)56
20 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 7 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MARTINEZ CORNEJO A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PUMA DE ANTICURA {CHL} Manuel A. Miño F. (1)5.1
2LINDA TRAVIESA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (11)5.1
3DONCELLA STEFANIA {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (4)5.1
4EMPATiA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (9)5.5
5GARUA FINA {CHL} SILVA L. P. (8)5.5
6LA DEMOISELLE {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (10)5.1
13 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MARTINEZ CORNEJO A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BABY GOLD {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (14)5.1
2ALFETTA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (12)5.1
3EMPATiA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (3)5.6
4GARUA FINA {CHL} SILVA L. P. (1)5.5
5VA A LA CONGA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (4)5.1
6LINDA JANE {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (10)5.1
07 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2617-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MARTINEZ CORNEJO A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ENTERITA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.6
2GRIAL {CHL} ALAVA TIGSI J. (7)5.6
3REY DE FUSTAS {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (5)5.6
4LE MAGNIFIQUE {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (14)5.6
5INDIA AMOROSA {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (11)5.6
6PARA AMARNOS MAS {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (13)5.6
0GARUA FINA {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (8)5.6
31 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2883-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MARTINEZ CORNEJO A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BIT MORE HUMOR {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (6)5.6
2INDIECITO {CHL} SALINAS C. (14)5.6
3ENOLOGO SOY {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (9)5.6
4ARAMEO {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (1)5.6
5DIRTY GOLD {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (2)5.6
6DISTINGUIDA JAVI {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.6
0GARUA FINA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (3)5.6
10 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2845-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 - DH - DH - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FLOR DE CAMPO {CHL} B. León (2)5.5
2CIGAR GIRL {CHL} C. Munoz (15)5.5
3JUAN DE MIAMI {CHL} C. Rojas (10)5.5
3THOTHO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (12)5.6
5BACHICHE {CHL} G. Acevedo (11)5.5
6SANGRE MALEVA {CHL} S. Munoz (9)5.6
0GARUA FINA {CHL} L. Rodriguez (5)5.5
21 MARS 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (15)5.5
2ALFETTA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (13)5.5
3CERO PROBLEMA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (14)5.5
4VIAJERA DE LA PAZ {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (12)5.5
5VIENEN LAS FLORES {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (6)5.5
6YIPSSI SAYEN {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (4)5.5
0GARUA FINA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (2)5.5
12 MARS 2020-CHL-CHILE
-3378-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - TTE - 8 1/2 - 3/4 - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 8 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VAS A VOLVER {USA} MEDINA Ja. (12)55
2SALAD SEA {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (4)55
3HAIDA GWAII {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (8)55
4BETTY BOP {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (13)55
5GARUA FINA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (7)55
6LIFE FASHION {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9)55
22 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-9483-Plat - Clásico - 3 ans et plus - 1900m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 7 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MAIDITA REGALONA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (7)5.5
2PAMPA CHILENA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (8)5.5
3ALFETTA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (9)5.5
4BETTY BOP {CHL} MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (12)5.5
5VAS A VOLVER {USA} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (6)5.5
6GRANDE Y CóMODA {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (2)5.5
7GARUA FINA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (4)5.5
15 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 3 - DH - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LA DESCARADA {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (10)5.5
2GRANDE Y CóMODA {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (8)5.5
3BETTY BOP {CHL} MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (1)5.5
4JENE REGRETTE RIEN {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5)5.5
5ALFETTA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (2)5.6
6PAMPA CHILENA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9)5.5
9GARUA FINA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.5
08 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-7397-Plat - Clásico - 3 ans et plus - 1300m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - 4 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 5 -
ENTRAINEUR : RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CHAMBONAZA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7)5.5
2PAMPA CHILENA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.5
3BETTY BOP {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (4)5.5
4AUDACE {CHL} VARAS VERA R. F. (5)5.5
5GARUA FINA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (1)5.5
6SCAT AGAIN {USA} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (3)5.5
30 JANVIER 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - 1 1/2 - 2 - 2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1QING {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (3)5.5
2BETTY BOP {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (9)5.5
3CHAMBONAZA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)5.5
4MIRADA TRISTE {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (8)5.5
5PAMPA CHILENA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (12)5.5
6GRANDE Y CóMODA {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (11)5.5
0GARUA FINA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (10)5.5
11 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 3 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : FERNANDO SOLAR S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SINEAD {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (9)5.5
2GRAN LUCY {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (6)5.4
3MUCHACHA DEL SUR {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (15)5.5
4LA PITU {CHL} LAPRIDA J. (5)5.5
5GRAN HERMANA {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (4)5.5
6WUAYACA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (7)5.5
0GARUA FINA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (11)5.5
04 OCTOBRE 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 3 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : FERNANDO SOLAR S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ESTRELLA DE ALHUE {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (7)5.5
2EMPATiA {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (14)5.5
3PACHEMA {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.6
4LADY SPIRIT {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (9)5.5
5BETTY BOP {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (4)5.5
6SINEAD {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (11)5.5
0GARUA FINA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (2)5.5
04 AOUT 2019-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - DH - 2 3/4 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : FERNANDO SOLAR S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ARIKI {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (8)5.5
2TAZKIA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (10)5.5
3NEGRA GUERRERA {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (2)5.5
4CHINITA FAST {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (5)5.5
5CHICA VALIENTE {CHL} POLANCO URRUTIA R. (14)5.5
6BATTLE LINE {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (9)5.5
0GARUA FINA {CHL} TOLEDO E. (15)5.5