NOBODY'S | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Vespone (ire) - Lady Speedy (ire) | |
Propriétaire | MME NADINE CARRIE-EYCHENNE | |
Musique | 10p 9p (23) 18p 14p 11p 4p 3p 4p 4p 2p 6p 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOOD QUESTION | 5.0/1 4.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (14) | 5.4 | 24.5 |
2 | WHYDAH GALLY | 5.9/1 5.7/1 | THOMAS Ron. (2) | 6 | 31.5 |
3 | MOKO | 19.0/1 27.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.4 | 26 |
4 | LIGHTS COME ON | 20.0/1 20.5/1 | GRANDIN M. (12) | 5.9 | 29.5 |
5 | BARC | 6.1/1 8.0/1 | TISON MLLE S. (13) | 5.6 | 30 |
6 | PATZESTEVE | 14.0/1 12.8/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 5.55 | 27 |
10 | NOBODY'S | 30.0/1 22.5/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 5.85 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CORKY {IRE} | 39.0/1 26.0/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.75 | 30 |
2 | L'INDOMPTABLE | 6.2/1 6.5/1 | DEMURO C. (2) | 5.8 | 28 |
3 | GOOD QUESTION | 24.0/1 37.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.45 | 24.5 |
4 | MOKO | 40.0/1 40.8/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (17) | 5.45 | 26 |
5 | SANCHO | 9.9/1 8.8/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.9 | 29 |
6 | MIXOLOGIST | 13.0/1 16.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.6 | 26 |
9 | NOBODY'S | 99.0/1 94.6/1 | FORESI F. (16) | 6 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VERLAN | 18.0/1 17.6/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.25 | 26 |
2 | CHIEF OF STALL | 24.0/1 22.2/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (5) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
3 | HIGH HOPE | 9.3/1 9.6/1 | SEGUY V. (7) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
4 | A BETTER WORLD {GB} | 11.0/1 10.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (11) | 5.95 | 33 |
5 | SALMARAK | 21.0/1 19.4/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (10) | 6 | 36 |
5 | THECLIMB | 49.0/1 40.0/1 | MOUESAN H. (1) | 5.65 | 30 |
18 | NOBODY'S | 39.0/1 41.4/1 | FORESI F. (16) | 5.75 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BREATH OF FIRE | 13.0/1 15.5/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (15) | 5.35 | 29 |
2 | NANA GINA | 6.1/1 5.9/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 5.55 | 29.5 |
3 | DENIA {IRE} | 15.0/1 16.2/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (9) | 5.65 | 33 |
4 | PAIDEIA | 25.0/1 32.3/1 | MAILLOT S. (8) | 5.8 | 32 |
5 | BEN DE DIANE | 11.0/1 15.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.3 | 27 |
6 | ELIZABEA | 15.0/1 16.6/1 | WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (2) | 5.35 | 29 |
14 | NOBODY'S | 38.0/1 26.8/1 | FORESI F. (14) | 5.8 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KALEO PALACE | 8.4/1 11.0/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (10) | 5.8 | 32 |
2 | GAMECHANGER | 5.7/1 6.0/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.4 | 28 |
3 | DUKE OF CONKER | 3.6/1 3.3/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (5) | 6 | 36.5 |
4 | BAZOQUES | 22.0/1 15.8/1 | MAILLOT S. (2) | 6.35 | 37.5 |
5 | ELIZABEA | 24.0/1 24.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (6) | 5.35 | 29 |
6 | PENCLAUDJEANGREEN | 8.3/1 7.8/1 | PICCONE T. (9) | 5.75 | 31.5 |
11 | NOBODY'S | 18.0/1 18.6/1 | FORESI F. (7) | 5.9 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | AFGHANY | 14.0/1 12.3/1 | ARMAND L. (3) | 5.55 | 10000 |
2 | FRENCH PEGASUS | 2.8/1 2.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.45 | 8000 |
3 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 13.0/1 20.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 6 | 12000 |
4 | NOBODY'S | 3.8/1 3.6/1 | TRULLIER T. (5) | 6 | 12000 |
5 | DEJA VUE | 2.3/1 2.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (4) | 5.85 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BLUE SWAN | MACELI L. (3) | 5.65 | |
2 | WINNER | DELAUNAY J. (5) | 5.35 | |
3 | NOBODY'S | BERTO M. (2) | 6 | |
4 | LA MERVEILLE {IRE} | POIRIER MLLE C. (6) | 5.3 | |
5 | GOLDY MAKER {AQ} | RAIMBAULT C. (1) | 5.3 | |
6 | JAZZMAN FLEURY | CHESNEAU A. (4) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ZARICA | 4.0/1 3.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (6) | 5.65 | 12000 |
2 | BLUE SWAN | 3.4/1 2.9/1 | MANGIONE R. (8) | 5.9 | 20000 |
3 | QUICK FLASH | 4.5/1 5.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 5.75 | 16000 |
4 | NOBODY'S | 5.5/1 5.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (1) | 5.75 | 16000 |
5 | HALIMI {IRE} | 8.1/1 9.2/1 | SATALIA F. (7) | 5.35 | 12000 |
6 | ADAMANTIUM | 15.0/1 21.2/1 | BAZIRE P. (3) | 5.6 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ZEPLY | 8.9/1 | GUILLEMIN MME C. (3) | 6.1 |
2 | ESTCOURT {GB} | 1.9/1 | TOUSSAINT A. (6) | 6.65 |
3 | SLAYER | 10.0/1 | SOURBE MME H. (2) | 6.5 |
4 | NOBODY'S | 3.8/1 | GUY F. (4) | 7.1 |
5 | ROSE DIAMANT | 11.3/1 | MAURER MME Jen. (1) | 6.45 |
6 | KING'S CAPRICE | 20.5/1 | URBANO AGUERO Lui. (7) | 6.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GOLFING STAR {IRE} | BOURGEAIS B. (5) | 6.35 | |
2 | NOBODY'S | GUY F. (9) | 7 | |
3 | MEANDRO | GABARD Row. (4) | 6.4 | |
4 | MIXED MIND | BAUDRON MME Ama. (8) | 6.4 | |
5 | SUCCESS STORY | LE QUERE X. (1) | 6.65 | |
6 | GLORY LIGHT | LE MEUR A. (7) | 6.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ERMELIE | 4.5/1 4.1/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.5 |
2 | THROUGH THE MIST | 3.8/1 3.7/1 | JOURNIAC H. (2) | 5.5 |
3 | SUPER SUPER SONIC | 4.4/1 5.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (1) | 5.65 |
4 | GET SET {IRE} | 5.2/1 4.5/1 | CLAUDIC J. (4) | 5.75 |
5 | ULTRASOUND | 11.0/1 15.1/1 | MASSIN MLLE A. (7) | 5.5 |
6 | NOBODY'S | 7.3/1 8.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (8) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | NORTH HUNTER {IRE} | 3.8/1 3.6/1 | BESNIER H. (7) | 5.85 | 16000 |
2 | AUENWOLF {GER} | 3.5/1 3.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (6) | 6.1 | 12000 |
3 | ONARIA | 9.0/1 9.2/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (5) | 5.5 | 20000 |
4 | NOBODY'S | 7.9/1 7.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 5.85 | 16000 |
5 | ZAIRE | 6.3/1 8.3/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (3) | 5.35 | 12000 |
6 | MON RICIN | 12.0/1 10.6/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (8) | 6 | 20000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BOBBYMURPHY | 1.8/1 1.7/1 | PICCONE T. (3) | 5.6 |
2 | HAVOC | 4.3/1 4.5/1 | BACHELOT T. (1) | 5.7 |
3 | PERDRIOLLE | 5.6/1 6.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.5 |
4 | NOBODY'S | 4.3/1 4.8/1 | PLANQUE S. (4) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | INDIAN DE GASCOGNE {AQ} | 3.3/1 3.0/1 | DE GILES F. | 6.5 |
2 | MY REPRIEVE {IRE} | 31.0/1 25.6/1 | BURKE J. J. | 6.7 |
3 | HARRY {SWE} | 6.8/1 6.5/1 | NABET K. | 6.9 |
4 | COKIDALLE | 17.0/1 17.5/1 | MASURE G. | 6.5 |
5 | KAMYADOR | 42.0/1 52.7/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.5 |
6 | GENERAL MOON {IRE} | 40.0/1 53.5/1 | GAUFFENIC N. | 6.5 |
8 | NOBODY'S | 4.9/1 5.1/1 | UBEDA D. | 6.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MISTER X | 2.9/1 3.3/1 | DELALANDE M. (6) | 5.6 |
2 | KER WELEN | 6.0/1 5.7/1 | BERTO M. (5) | 5.8 |
3 | NOBODY'S | 3.3/1 4.0/1 | MASSIN MLLE A. (4) | 5.75 |
4 | MYRKA {IRE} | 5.8/1 4.3/1 | BERGE C. (2) | 5.65 |
5 | BAFANA LINNGARI | 10.0/1 11.7/1 | BARON Axe. (1) | 5.8 |
6 | JAAYIZ {IRE} | 15.0/1 10.6/1 | ETIENNE E. (7) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALWAYS WELCOME | 3.8/1 4.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.45 | 33 |
2 | BAZOQUES | 10.0/1 12.7/1 | BENOIST G. (2) | 5.8 | 36.5 |
3 | GIOVANNI DAL PONTE {GB} | 18.0/1 22.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (6) | 5.45 | 33 |
4 | VA S'Y MIX | 9.8/1 8.6/1 | EYQUEM JB. (4) | 5.7 | 35.5 |
5 | NOBODY'S | 9.3/1 11.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (10) | 6.1 | 39.5 |
6 | ELECTRON LIBRE {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.1/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 6 | 38.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | NOBODY'S | 2.3/1 2.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (4) | 5.6 | 14000 |
2 | PICNIC ROYAL | 5.0/1 5.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 6 | 18000 |
3 | CLEOD'OR | 10.0/1 12.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.9 | 22000 |
4 | GEORGIA | 17.0/1 14.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.5 | 14000 |
5 | UGOTTHELOOK {IRE} | 5.6/1 7.0/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 5.6 | 14000 |
6 | AKYO | 6.7/1 6.8/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (6) | 5.65 | 14000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BLUE SWAN | 7.3/1 9.4/1 | BENOIST G. (2) | 5.75 | 38 |
2 | BREATH OF FIRE | 15.0/1 16.6/1 | THOMAS Ron. (13) | 5.5 | 35.5 |
3 | MOON WOLF | 12.0/1 25.5/1 | DEMURO C. (1) | 5.3 | 33.5 |
4 | RUE DES IRLANDAIS {IRE} | 6.3/1 6.0/1 | PESLIER O. (6) | 5.55 | 36 |
5 | MASTERPOWER | 19.0/1 25.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (11) | 5.25 | 33 |
6 | ART OF FUSION | 41.0/1 49.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (7) | 5.35 | 34 |
7 | NOBODY'S | 17.0/1 15.6/1 | STEFAN C. (9) | 5.95 | 40 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FLYINGBEAUTY | 14.0/1 17.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 5.45 | 35.5 |
2 | SRIFANELOGREEN | 10.0/1 12.5/1 | PICCONE T. (6) | 5.8 | 39 |
3 | BADEN ROCKS | 6.6/1 5.8/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 5.75 | 38.5 |
4 | BELGIAN PRINCE | 16.0/1 18.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (11) | 5.9 | 40 |
5 | BLUE SWAN | 11.0/1 14.4/1 | BENOIST G. (16) | 5.7 | 38 |
6 | RUE DES IRLANDAIS {IRE} | 9.6/1 10.2/1 | PESLIER O. (4) | 5.6 | 36.5 |
10 | NOBODY'S | 23.0/1 27.7/1 | STEFAN C. (14) | 5.9 | 40 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BADEN ROCKS | 4.4/1 4.4/1 | PASQUIER S. (9) | 5.4 | 34.5 |
2 | THUNDERSPEED | 8.4/1 9.0/1 | GUYON M. (16) | 5.95 | 40 |
3 | NOBODY'S | 19.0/1 24.1/1 | STEFAN C. (3) | 5.95 | 40 |
4 | SANTA ZOO | 23.0/1 27.3/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (2) | 6 | 40.5 |
5 | CALACONTA | 40.0/1 43.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 5.45 | 35 |
6 | MYKISS | 38.0/1 46.2/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.6 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NOBODY'S | 5.8/1 5.3/1 | STEFAN C. (10) | 6.6 | 35.5 |
2 | SILVER MAGIC | 6.5/1 7.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (4) | 5.15 | 22.5 |
3 | TORNALDO {GER} | 4.4/1 4.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.45 | 24 |
4 | ITALIE DE KERSER | 38.0/1 34.6/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (5) | 5.3 | 24 |
5 | CASTLETOWNBERE {IRE} | 8.7/1 7.8/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (9) | 5.3 | 24 |
6 | DJANGO UNCHAINED | 4.5/1 4.4/1 | BERGE C. (2) | 6.5 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NOBODY'S | 6.5/1 8.2/1 | STEFAN C. (13) | 6.15 | 31 |
2 | LIORA {GER} | 11.0/1 10.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (5) | 5.8 | 29 |
3 | GLORY DAYS | 17.0/1 16.5/1 | LARENAUDIE N. (3) | 5.8 | 27.5 |
4 | SHUT DOWN | 6.6/1 7.7/1 | MADAMET A. (14) | 6.3 | 32.5 |
5 | LADYBUG {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (11) | 5.9 | 28.5 |
6 | KAILYN {GER} | 40.0/1 40.8/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.4 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NOBODY'S | MACKAY Aar. (9) | 5.6 | 28 | |
2 | SHARAR | VERHESTRAETEN E. (10) | 5.65 | 28.5 | |
3 | SILVER MAGIC | MARIE Benj. (5) | 5.2 | 22.5 | |
4 | FITZCARRALDO | PIETSCH A. (7) | 5.9 | 29.5 | |
5 | MALAAW | STEFAN C. (6) | 6 | 30.5 | |
6 | SPECIAL APPEAL | TABET H. (2) | 6.1 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INATTENDU | 12.0/1 20.4/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (16) | 6 | 30 |
2 | GREYWAY | 12.0/1 12.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 6 | 30 |
3 | TALISMAN TOUCH | 5.3/1 7.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (12) | 5.95 | 29.5 |
4 | HIGH REVENGE | 3.8/1 2.9/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (5) | 5.8 | 29.5 |
5 | OSTIA | 14.0/1 12.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (1) | 5.9 | 29 |
6 | KING HARTWOOD | 5.2/1 6.5/1 | MANGIONE R. (14) | 5.8 | 28 |
8 | NOBODY'S | 24.0/1 29.3/1 | STEFAN C. (7) | 5.9 | 29 |