SPATIAL MERIT | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | George Vancouver (usa) - Luminescence (fr) | |
Propriétaire | D.HUYCK/P.DEVILLARD/MMEN.PAYSAN | |
Musique | 6p 6p 10p (23) 9p 6p 1p 3p 7p 5p 3p 11p 15p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RUE JONAS | 10.0/1 8.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.9 | 28 |
2 | KALEONA | 5.2/1 5.3/1 | POGGIONOVO MME L. (2) | 5.8 | 28.5 |
3 | PHILOSOPHY | 19.0/1 19.0/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (4) | 5.6 | 25 |
4 | DRIP {GB} | 7.3/1 8.8/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (10) | 5.8 | 27 |
5 | KAPTAIN NORDIK | 17.0/1 20.9/1 | BERTO M. (13) | 5.6 | 25 |
6 | SPATIAL MERIT | 9.4/1 11.2/1 | POIRIER MME C. (12) | 5.55 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LUCAS TREZY | 19.0/1 19.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.45 | 23.5 |
2 | KING MOTIF | 5.3/1 5.6/1 | REMOUE Pie. (4) | 5.4 | 25.5 |
3 | DRIP {GB} | 5.6/1 6.8/1 | WERLE A. (3) | 5.8 | 27 |
4 | PRESCY LIIA | 16.0/1 15.3/1 | EON MLLE M. (6) | 5.3 | 23.5 |
5 | PLOTINUS | 9.2/1 9.2/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (9) | 6 | 29 |
6 | SPATIAL MERIT | 18.0/1 19.8/1 | POIRIER MME C. (13) | 5.55 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HAPPY CHRISNAT | 7.9/1 7.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
2 | MAVALA | 20.0/1 14.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.5 | 23 |
3 | MORNING FIVE | 50.0/1 24.3/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (10) | 5.55 | 23.5 |
4 | BOB LA BIDOUILLE | 4.1/1 5.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (4) | 5.65 | 26 |
5 | SAVILE ROW | 28.0/1 25.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (1) | 5.2 | 21.5 |
6 | THAT'S MY POWER | 92.0/1 94.3/1 | BREUX S. (13) | 5.65 | 24.5 |
10 | SPATIAL MERIT | 55.0/1 38.0/1 | POIRIER MME C. (11) | 5.7 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MI C'INFILO | 2.9/1 2.6/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (6) | 5.65 | 28 |
2 | BARC | 5.5/1 6.1/1 | TISON MLLE S. (14) | 5.65 | 28 |
3 | MAGNETIQUE {IRE} | 5.7/1 5.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.6 | 24 |
4 | MANDLEFT | 10.0/1 12.4/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (1) | 5.4 | 23.5 |
5 | DARLYVI | 26.0/1 27.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (13) | 6 | 28 |
6 | LADIVA | 34.0/1 38.9/1 | ROUSSET Y. (4) | 5.65 | 26 |
9 | SPATIAL MERIT | 12.0/1 12.5/1 | SOUMILLON C. (7) | 5.95 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AGDUNE | 13.0/1 10.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 5.55 | 23.5 |
2 | BARC | 6.6/1 6.7/1 | TISON MLLE S. (9) | 5.65 | 28 |
3 | MANDLEFT | 36.0/1 40.5/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (18) | 5.4 | 23.5 |
4 | BLACK MORNING {GB} | 10.0/1 12.5/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (17) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
5 | NIPPER | 16.0/1 16.4/1 | COLLET-VIDAL MLLE C. (11) | 5.2 | 22.5 |
6 | SPATIAL MERIT | 25.0/1 20.5/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (2) | 5.8 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SPATIAL MERIT | 35.0/1 49.5/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (14) | 5 | 25.5 |
2 | MAT LA FRISTOUILLE | 12.0/1 12.4/1 | MEURY G. (8) | 6.05 | 36 |
3 | LA ROSELIERE | 5.4/1 4.0/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (5) | 5.8 | 32 |
4 | JYCROIS BELLEVUE | 7.3/1 9.4/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (11) | 5.1 | 26.5 |
5 | KALEO PALACE | 5.4/1 6.1/1 | POGGIONOVO MME Lau. (7) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
6 | KING MOTIF | 36.0/1 33.8/1 | REMOUE Pie. (6) | 5 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BONNIE HOPPS | 5.5/1 6.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
2 | KARIOITAHI {IRE} | 11.0/1 10.8/1 | BERGE C. (13) | 5.75 | 25 |
3 | SPATIAL MERIT | 10.0/1 12.3/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (3) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
4 | SLEEPER | 3.1/1 3.0/1 | BESNIER H. (9) | 6 | 26 |
5 | LANDARYNA | 16.0/1 13.8/1 | BARON T. (10) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
6 | FAR MOUNTAIN EMERY | 19.0/1 19.7/1 | PLANQUE S. (7) | 6 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAC LA TAMBOUILLE | 7.6/1 9.2/1 | BARBE Hen. (10) | 6.85 | 24 |
2 | TESTIPEDRO | 3.3/1 3.4/1 | JOURNIAC Tho. (9) | 6.65 | 22 |
3 | LEE DRAGON | 23.0/1 23.2/1 | GABARD Row. (7) | 6.1 | 15 |
4 | MONTE CINTO {IRE} | 8.1/1 8.2/1 | LEMIERE Rom. (6) | 7 | 25.5 |
5 | MARGUIT | 12.0/1 16.1/1 | BOURGEAIS B. (2) | 7.05 | 24 |
6 | CUBA LIBRE | 5.4/1 5.7/1 | LOTOUT P. (8) | 6.7 | 20.5 |
7 | SPATIAL MERIT | 8.3/1 8.1/1 | SOGORB Nat. (3) | 7 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SEMILLANTE | 3.9/1 4.5/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (8) | 5.9 | 27 |
2 | SLEEPER | 5.3/1 4.7/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 5.95 | 26 |
3 | DELSHEER | 16.0/1 16.0/1 | MADAMET A. (10) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
4 | AQUITAINE {IRE} | 6.9/1 6.1/1 | MARIE Benj. (4) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
5 | SPATIAL MERIT | 14.0/1 18.8/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (5) | 5.75 | 25.5 |
6 | SERIGNAN | 13.0/1 16.0/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (6) | 5.7 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GET SET {IRE} | 8.3/1 9.5/1 | EON MLLE M. (2) | 5.9 | 35.5 |
2 | NICE STROKE | 5.4/1 7.0/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (5) | 5.4 | 29 |
3 | SPATIAL MERIT | 28.0/1 24.3/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (10) | 4.95 | 25.5 |
4 | FLANQUEUR DE BRENU | 6.0/1 6.8/1 | POGGIONOVO MME Lau. (1) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
5 | WEST MARTIN | 9.7/1 8.3/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (4) | 5.8 | 33 |
6 | FLUTE EN SOL | 3.2/1 3.0/1 | MADAMET A. (7) | 5.4 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | IPHITOS {GB} | 33.0/1 42.8/1 | RUIS S. (8) | 5.6 |
2 | CATALINA | 5.8/1 5.6/1 | SUBIAS A. (2) | 5.1 |
3 | BOY DAVIER | 4.6/1 5.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.55 |
4 | DARLING CHALLENGE | 22.0/1 21.0/1 | DEMURO C. (6) | 5.45 |
5 | SILVER SCHNOK | 8.9/1 10.6/1 | GUYON M. (9) | 5.45 |
6 | BLACK MORNING {GB} | 7.9/1 9.7/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (7) | 5.75 |
11 | SPATIAL MERIT | 16.0/1 17.1/1 | BOCHE Dam. (12) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 10.0/1 11.6/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (15) | 5.6 | 28 |
2 | NICE STROKE | 10.0/1 11.2/1 | SOUMILLON C. (1) | 5.95 | 29 |
3 | NOBLE ANGEL {GB} | 66.0/1 80.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.65 | 26 |
4 | HAVANA SIX | 3.0/1 2.9/1 | MOSSE G. (6) | 5.95 | 29 |
5 | ZILLIPOM | 15.0/1 13.2/1 | GUYON M. (14) | 5.65 | 26 |
6 | LA BARILLETTE | 31.0/1 34.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (2) | 5.9 | 28.5 |
15 | SPATIAL MERIT | 22.0/1 25.1/1 | BOCHE Dam. (18) | 5.65 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PHILOSOPHY | 19.0/1 24.5/1 | CLAUDIC J. (13) | 5.65 | 24.5 |
2 | PUTUMAYO | 12.0/1 14.3/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (14) | 6 | 28 |
3 | PERLE D'IVOIRE {IRE} | 4.2/1 4.8/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (7) | 5.8 | 26 |
4 | SPATIAL MERIT | 7.6/1 8.1/1 | BOCHE Dam. (10) | 5.8 | 26 |
5 | IRISH SOUL | 5.8/1 5.9/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (6) | 5.8 | 26 |
6 | BOY DAVIER | 7.0/1 8.2/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (12) | 5.9 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 19.0/1 16.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (3) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
2 | IRISH SOUL | 7.1/1 7.3/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (2) | 5.9 | 26 |
3 | JACK'S SON | 4.6/1 4.5/1 | JUSTUM M. (10) | 5.8 | 25 |
4 | SPATIAL MERIT | 9.3/1 8.7/1 | BOCHE Dam. (4) | 5.9 | 26 |
5 | AGAMEMNON | 4.7/1 4.9/1 | MORIN D. (11) | 5.4 | 21.5 |
6 | SPRINGBOKS | 7.0/1 7.0/1 | SAADI S. (8) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MON VIEUX LEON | 4.6/1 6.4/1 | MIGNONNEAU MME Chl. (5) | 5.45 | 30 |
2 | KINGSTON NARCISSUS | 6.3/1 7.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.65 | 31 |
3 | KARAKOY | 65.0/1 91.8/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (12) | 5.35 | 26.5 |
4 | BABY GEORGE | 38.0/1 68.2/1 | BERTO M. (9) | 5.7 | 30 |
5 | RUE JONAS | 5.2/1 3.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (11) | 5.65 | 29.5 |
6 | LIB DUBAWI | 14.0/1 14.7/1 | BERNARD A. (10) | 6.1 | 34 |
7 | SPATIAL MERIT | 29.0/1 25.7/1 | BOCHE Dam. (6) | 5.35 | 26 |