NEW TOPMODEL {GER}
 
NEW TOPMODEL {GER}
Age7  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineAmaron (gb) - Napata (fr)
PropriétaireGestut Ohlerweiherhof
Musique6p (23) 6p 5p 11p 7p 4p 8p 4p 5p 7p 2p 3p
14 AVRIL 2024-GER-DUSSELDORF
-8000-Plat - 1400m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS -
ENTRAINEUR : HINZMANN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TWILIGHT BAY {GB} WOLFF L. (10)5.55
2CHILI VALENTINO {GB} MACREDMOND Sen. (9)5.9
3DARK FORREST {GER} SANTANGELO C. (6)5.3
4COMPULSIVE {IRE} BYRNE Sea. P. (2)5.3
5MARALI SHAUDAY {IRE} ENGELS MME Lil. M. (1)5.35
JUANITA {GB} PHILLIP Kon. (8)6.05
NEW TOPMODEL {GER} HAMMER-HANSEN T. (3)5.7
07 JANVIER 2024-GER-DORTMUND
-5500-Plat - 2500m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
6 PARTANTS - 12-2 1/4-7-7-5
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CORIOLAN {GB}4.8/1
4.0/1
BYRNE Sea. P. (4)5.45
2NABORA {IRE}2.2/1
1.9/1
MACREDMOND Sen. (6)6.55
3WILLI {IRE}8.1/1
8.8/1
RIEHL MME M. (5)6.05
4AMOUR DE MA VIE6.7/1
8.4/1
HAEDENS R. (3)5.8
5ATYLLUS {GER}6.0/1
8.9/1
TEPPER MME P. (2)5.3
6NEW TOPMODEL {GER}12.0/1
22.4/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (1)5.6
17 DECEMBRE 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-5000-Plat - 1950m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus - (Sable)
7 PARTANTS - 1 3/4-9-ENC-2 1/4-5-14
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TOPAN {GER}13.0/1
23.1/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (6)6.05
2STAY FIRST {IRE}1.9/1
1.7/1
GANBAT B. (7)5.9
3RUM TUM TUGGER {HUN}5.6/1
4.2/1
LAQUAI MME J. (4)6.15
4BELISAIRE {GER}5.1/1
7.4/1
BYRNE Sea. P. (2)6.15
5BAVARIA {GB}13.0/1
11.6/1
HAMMER-HANSEN T. (3)5.6
6NEW TOPMODEL {GER}26.0/1
34.6/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (1)5.65
10 DECEMBRE 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-5000-Plat - 2500m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus - (Sable)
9 PARTANTS - 3-1 3/4-7-7-12-5-CTT-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NORTH FIRE {GER}5.3/1
9.2/1
HAMMER-HANSEN T. (5)5.4
2SCHAEL2.7/1
2.5/1
MACREDMOND Sen. (1)6
3ATYLLUS {GER}10.0/1
7.4/1
TEPPER MME P. (6)5.7
4ALARIS {GER}8.4/1
7.5/1
SCHUBERT MME Ali. (4)5.65
5NEW TOPMODEL {GER}24.0/1
31.1/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (3)6.2
6ESCALATE {GER}10.0/1
19.7/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7)5.25
09 JUILLET 2023-GER-COLOGNE
-5000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - Loin-1 3/4-Loin-TETE-Loin-TETE-CTT-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WILD SHERIFF {GER}8.0/1
14.5/1
PIETSCH A. (11)5.8
2NO STOPPING HER {IRE}4.0/1
2.7/1
PIECHULEK R. (2)5.55
3MANERO {GER}39.0/1
49.5/1
ROGL MME J. (12)5.75
4BEST OF HEAVEN {IRE}31.0/1
22.3/1
WEIDLER MME A. L. (4)6.05
5GETAWAY TO MEXICO4.8/1
5.8/1
SEIDL M. (6)5.8
6DING DONG {GER}21.0/1
17.4/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (10)5.85
11NEW TOPMODEL {GER}8.8/1
10.1/1
WEBER Rob. (3)6.05
01 JUILLET 2023-GER-HAMBOURG-HORN
-7000-Plat - 2000m - Handicap IV - Amateurs - 3 ans et Plus
9 PARTANTS - 5-Loin-Loin-Loin-2 1/2-Loin-1 1/2-17
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NORDPOWER {GER} AHLIN MME Eli. (2)6.2
2LOVANO {GER} GAST MME M. (6)5.85
3KOEBES Am.Ella Muntwyler (3)5.8
4BAASHA {GB} STAPPAERTS MLLE S. (1)6.1
5ZENITH {GER} SCULLY MME Eli. (5)6.15
6TELL ME FAST {GER} GRBAVCICOVA MME T. (8)5.75
7NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STEUDLE MME L. S. (7)6.35
18 JUIN 2023-GER-HANOVER
-6000-Plat - 2000m - Handicap IV - Amateurs - 3 ans et Plus
9 PARTANTS - Loin-2-Loin-Loin-1 1/4-3 3/4-2-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CHARLIE BROWN {GER} BRUGGEMANN MLLE S. (7)6.15
2LOVANO {GER} HESSLER MME Rag. (3)5.85
3BAASHA {GB} LAQUAI MME J. (9)6.1
4NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STEUDLE MME L. S. (5)6.4
5ATYLLUS {GER} TEPPER MME P. (8)6.25
6ALARIS {GER} SCHUBERT MME Ali. (6)6.1
11 JUIN 2023-GER-COLOGNE
-5150-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
14 PARTANTS - 2-1 3/4-TETE-1 3/4-1 1/4-2-1 3/4-TETE
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SEVENTH SEAL GANBAT B. (6)5.6
2COMPULSIVE {IRE} BYRNE Sea. P. (9)5.8
3ALIANNE {GB} DE VRIES A. (8)5.6
4ORTHOS VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4)5.5
5JAZZY SOCKS {GB} PANOV W. (1)5.4
6ICE CLUB {IRE} KOYUNCU MME S. (3)5.4
8NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STEUDLE MME L. S. (12)6.25
29 MAI 2023-GER-COLOGNE
-5000-Plat - 1850m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
8 PARTANTS - Nez-2 1/2-2-CTT-Loin-CTT-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LIANE {GER} VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (7)6.05
2STATEMENT {GER} POTTERS MME M. (6)5.7
3ALL TALK N NO DO {IRE} SCHUBERT MME Ali. (8)6
4NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STEUDLE MME L. S. (1)5.9
5INNUENDO {GER} BOHLER MME H. (5)5.35
6BEST OF HEAVEN {IRE} WEIDLER MME A. L. (2)5.75
01 MAI 2023-GER-LEIPZIG
-7200-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - TETE-Loin-1 1/2-Loin-CTT-1-12-2 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1OLYMPEA WEBER Rob. (5)6
2WHISKEY CREEK PALIK J. (10)5.6
3ZENITH {GER} SANTANGELO C. (8)6
4MARALI SHAUDAY {IRE} LOPEZ M. (1)5.4
5NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STEUDLE MME L. S. (4)6.4
6COMPULSIVE {IRE} SCARDINO T. (3)5.9
22 AVRIL 2023-GER-MAGDEBURG
-5100-Plat - 1300m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
14 PARTANTS - 3 1/4-1-CTT-1 1/4-TETE-Loin-TETE-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MANDY'S GIRL {IRE} BOJKO J. (13)5.4
2THE GREY ZEBEDEE {GB} ENGELS MME Lil. M. (14)6.1
3CASINOMASTER {IRE} ABIK Mic. (10)5.4
4GERONIMO SOLDIER {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (1)5.8
5PANTELLERIA {USA} LOPEZ M. (8)5.5
6ANIELA {IRE} PALIK J. (12)5.8
7NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STEUDLE MME L. S. (6)6.5
19 MARS 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4100-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
9 PARTANTS - 3 3/4-1 1/4-4-Loin-Nez-Loin-13-10
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1POWER ON {IRE}7.3/1
7.2/1
WEBER Rob. (7)6.2
2NEW TOPMODEL {GER}12.0/1
13.5/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (9)6.1
3LONIA {GB}13.0/1
12.8/1
WOLFF L. (1)5.75
4SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}8.9/1
8.3/1
ABIK Mic. (10)5.8
5AMITY ISLAND {GB}8.8/1
9.4/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (4)5.2
6STAY FIRST {IRE}1.9/1
1.9/1
POLLI N. (2)5.95
12 MARS 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4000-Plat - 1800m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
8 PARTANTS - 1-Loin-ENC-3-6-9-10
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SAGA ALTAIS {IRE}6.1/1
4.4/1
GRIGORIEVA MME L. (4)6.3
2SALERON {GER}3.3/1
3.8/1
CLIJMANS K. (6)6.25
3NEW TOPMODEL {GER}14.0/1
18.8/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (7)6.3
4ALARGEDRAM {IRE}3.8/1
4.1/1
BOYSEN MME J. (2)6.35
5BAASHA {GB}14.0/1
10.0/1
POLLI N. (5)5.5
6MANDY'S GIRL {IRE}4.6/1
4.8/1
BOJKO J. (3)5.4
05 MARS 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4600-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
10 PARTANTS - Loin-6-CTT-TETE-5-1-4 1/2-1 1/4
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AGENT SIM4.2/1
4.0/1
SCARDINO T. (1)6.45
2STAY FIRST {IRE}2.8/1
3.2/1
POLLI N. (10)5.95
3MANDY'S GIRL {IRE}41.0/1
50.1/1
RIEHL MME M. (8)5.2
4NADUAH {GER}5.6/1
4.3/1
BOJKO J. (3)6.05
5LONIA {GB}14.0/1
16.2/1
WOLFF L. (6)5.8
6BLACKHEATH {GB}27.0/1
32.5/1
MACREDMOND Sen. (4)6.6
9NEW TOPMODEL {GER}9.2/1
9.9/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (2)6.15
19 FEVRIER 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4000-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
8 PARTANTS - Loin-4 1/2-ENC-DH-ENC-Loin-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}27.0/1
17.6/1
ABIK Mic. (8)5.9
2SAGA ALTAIS {IRE}3.9/1
3.9/1
GRIGORIEVA MME L. (4)6.55
3NEW TOPMODEL {GER}7.7/1
16.6/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (3)6.55
4MANERO {GER}25.0/1
41.1/1
ROGL MME J. (7)6
4PICNIC EN VILLE2.2/1
2.1/1
BOYSEN MME J. (2)5.7
6LORIELLE {GB}5.7/1
6.3/1
CADEDDU M. (1)6.05
05 FEVRIER 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4100-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
10 PARTANTS - 2-4-Loin-4-1 3/4-8-3-10
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AGENT SIM27.0/1
23.2/1
SCARDINO T. (6)6.1
2FULLSTRIP6.2/1
6.7/1
POLLI N. (4)6.1
3RUM TUM TUGGER {HUN}4.3/1
6.4/1
LAQUAI MME J. (7)6.55
4ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER}10.0/1
11.4/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (9)5.95
5OUTFIT {GB}2.8/1
2.3/1
RIEHL MME M. (8)5.8
6SAGA ALTAIS {IRE}25.0/1
17.3/1
GRIGORIEVA MME L. (10)6.3
8NEW TOPMODEL {GER}22.0/1
21.3/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (3)6.25
22 JANVIER 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4650-Plat - 1800m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
11 PARTANTS - 5-6-6-CTT-6-1-Loin-13
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LOMMERZHEIM {IRE}3.9/1
5.1/1
SCARDINO T. (7)6.15
2LION HUNTER {AUT}4.3/1
4.4/1
WEBER Rob. (4)6.2
3FULLSTRIP15.0/1
19.3/1
POLLI N. (10)5.5
4FRAGILE PLANET {GB}9.5/1
11.0/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3)5.85
5SAGA ALTAIS {IRE}42.0/1
32.5/1
GRIGORIEVA MME L. (5)5.8
6AMARCORD {GER}4.3/1
4.6/1
PECHEUR M. (1)5.5
8NEW TOPMODEL {GER}13.0/1
9.1/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (9)5.7
15 JANVIER 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4000-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
9 PARTANTS - Loin-4-CTT-Loin-CTT-3 1/2-5-9
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NADUAH {GER}6.4/1
8.4/1
BOJKO J. (4)5.8
2OUTFIT {GB}2.3/1
2.2/1
VOGT MLLE S. (2)5.8
3NEW TOPMODEL {GER}13.0/1
18.3/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (1)6.3
4LITTLE HERCULES {IRE}9.7/1
6.8/1
VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (7)6
5ZEVEN FALLS {GER}4.1/1
4.6/1
KOYUNCU MME S. (9)5.55
6MR MATTAI {IRE}18.0/1
20.9/1
RIEHL MME M. (6)5.2
31 DECEMBRE 2022-GER-DORTMUND
-4650-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus - (Sable)
10 PARTANTS - 2 1/2-5-ENC-Loin-3 1/2-6-3 1/2-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LION HUNTER {AUT} WOLFF L. (1)5.85
2OUTFIT {GB} VOGT MLLE S. (5)5.2
3NADUAH {GER} BOJKO J. (7)5.2
4MON MISTRAL {GER} RIEHL MME M. (2)6.6
5NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STEUDLE MME L. S. (8)5.8
6FAIR HURRICANE {GER} ENGELS MME Lil. M. (9)5.8
11 DECEMBRE 2022-GER-DORTMUND
-4000-Plat - 1800m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus - (Sable)
14 PARTANTS - 9-ENC-2 1/4-3 1/2-4 1/2-2 1/2-6-1
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1RUM TUM TUGGER {HUN}46.0/1
38.9/1
LAQUAI MME J. (5)6.25
2ALPHA TAURUS4.1/1
3.6/1
BOYSEN MME J. (6)6.25
3OUTFIT {GB}5.0/1
4.3/1
PECHEUR M. (7)5.85
4KHALEESI {GER}6.3/1
6.0/1
POLLI N. (9)5.55
5ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER}22.0/1
28.4/1
BYRNE Sea. P. (10)5.8
6SALERON {GER}18.0/1
32.8/1
MATHONY MME A. (11)6.15
9NEW TOPMODEL {GER}14.0/1
18.9/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (2)6.65
30 OCTOBRE 2022-GER-COLOGNE
-4650-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
11 PARTANTS - 3-Loin-2 3/4-CTT-1 1/2-1 3/4-2 1/4-1 1/4
ENTRAINEUR : Luisa St. Steudle
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STAY FIRST {IRE} STARKE A. (10)5.85
2NADUAH {GER} HAMMER-HANSEN T. (6)5.65
3ANTWASAPRETTYPENNY {IRE} MATHONY MME A. (11)6.3
4FERRAGOSTA {GER} PIETSCH A. (7)6.1
5NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STEUDLE MME L. S. (9)6.15
6SENTANA {GER} WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (8)5.5
25 SEPTEMBRE 2022-GER-MANNHEIM
-3200-Plat - 1400m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
7 PARTANTS - 1-1 1/2-Loin-7 1/2-2 1/4-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : Romy van der Meulen
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TIME TO PARLEY {GB} GAST MME M. (2)6.25
2DEBIT CARD {GB} VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (5)6.3
3NEW TOPMODEL {GER} MATHONY MME A. (1)6.15
4PERVIY TERACHI Shu. (6)5.65
5TSELENA SANTANGELO C. (7)6.2
6SOLA SCRIPTURA {IRE} VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (4)6.05
03 SEPTEMBRE 2022-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-8000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - Cavalieres - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - TETE-7-1 1/4-Loin-Loin-1 1/2-8-2
ENTRAINEUR : Romy van der Meulen
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ANTWASAPRETTYPENNY {IRE} KOYUNCU MME S. (5)5.55
2NO STOPPING HER {IRE} WAGNER MME N. (4)5.35
3NEW TOPMODEL {GER} IBRAHIM MME N. (3)5.75
4DYLLAN {IRE} GRIGORIEVA MME L. (10)5.35
5LIBERTADORE MALACOVA MME M. (2)6.05
6MI DIVINA {GER} Lara Martinez Perez (6)5.6
07 AOUT 2022-GER-DUSSELDORF
-5650-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
11 PARTANTS - 2-ENC-2 1/4-ENC-CTT-1 1/4-1 1/4-3 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : Romy van der Meulen
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIR STANLEY {GER} SEIDL M. (11)6.15
2STAY FIRST {IRE} PIECHULEK R. (8)5.65
3SMARTIE {HOL} DELOZIER L. (1)6.05
4AGATHE CHRISTY {GER} CASAMENTO M. (10)5.45
5NEW TOPMODEL {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (2)6.05
6WALDNYMPHE {GER} PECHEUR M. (5)5.35
22 JUILLET 2022-GER-KREFELD
-5000-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
5 PARTANTS - Loin-Nez-Loin-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : R.v.d.Meulen
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MIRAZ {IRE} DIETEREN MME Liz. (4)5.65
2NOBLE HENRY {GER} WOLFF L. (1)5.7
3FOX KASPER {IRE} SEIDL M. (5)6.25
4NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STARKE A. (2)5.9
5LANCETTI {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (3)5.75
02 JUILLET 2022-GER-HAMBOURG-HORN
-9000-Plat - 1800m - Handicap III - Cavalieres - 3 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - Loin-Loin-Loin-1 1/4-TETE-1 1/4-1 1/4-1 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : HOFER MAR.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MAGRITTE DU CHAMP {GER}7.8/1
9.4/1
GAST MME M. (3)5.55
2DANTOS {GER}4.3/1
4.3/1
BIESSEY MME S. (7)6.15
3CHIPPING AWAY {IRE}9.8/1
10.9/1
VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (6)6.5
4JANGKHE31.0/1
46.4/1
BOYSEN MME J. (9)5.8
5NEW TOPMODEL {GER}11.0/1
8.7/1
KOYUNCU MME S. (4)5.8
6WILLI {IRE}3.8/1
4.3/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (2)5.85
29 MAI 2022-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-8000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
16 PARTANTS - Loin-Loin-Loin-1 1/2-ENC-Loin-Loin-1
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MON MISTRAL {GER} WOLFF L. (3)6.05
2FEUERBLUME {IRE} RIEHL MME M. (1)5.95
3MR MOCHA {IRE} TURGANAALY UULU Ese. (15)5.3
4NEW TOPMODEL {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (5)6.2
5JAZZY SOCKS {GB} WEIDLER MME A. L. (13)5.7
6HEYNE'S HENRY {GB} HAEDENS R. (16)5.95
08 MAI 2022-GER-COLOGNE
-5150-Plat - 1850m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - TETE-ENC-1 3/4-CTT-CTT-Loin-TETE-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ARADOUS {IRE} PEDROZA E. (2)6.1
2NEW TOPMODEL {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (3)5.9
3ALL ABOUT ME {GER} CADEDDU M. (10)5.65
4KADJAR {GER} CASAMENTO M. (12)5.2
5CATENDA {GB} PECHEUR M. (8)5.4
6VERLAN BEST A. (11)5.8