LINDA {IRE} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Hunter'S Light - Lolita Pluma | |
Propriétaire | MQ. MIRAFLORES S. ANTONIO | |
Musique | (22) 7p 6p 5p 9p 1p 6p 1p 3p 2p 1p 5p 9p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GALINDO {SPA} | MARTINEZ TEJERA JL. | 6.3 | |
2 | MUGUETAJARRA {SPA} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.75 | |
3 | RUSHDY {IRE} | N. SANTOS | 6.25 | |
4 | FAMILY TRIP | B. FAYOS (57) | 5.65 | |
5 | BRIBON {SPA} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.7 | |
6 | PADERNO | SACCU N. | 5.65 | |
7 | LINDA {IRE} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PEKEN | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.7 | |
2 | INCREDIT {GB} | PEREZ Car. | 6.25 | |
3 | ELAMIRR {IRE} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 6.3 | |
4 | ATLANTA | CASTILLON L. | 6.1 | |
5 | LUANCO | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.7 | |
6 | LINDA {IRE} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | RUSHDY {IRE} | N. SANTOS (56,5) | 5.45 | |
2 | ATLANTA | CASTILLON L. | 5.7 | |
3 | ALNASHERAT {GB} | C. HAZEN (62) | 6.55 | |
4 | COSTA ESMERALDA | B. ESTUPINAN (54) | 5.45 | |
5 | LINDA {IRE} | PEREZ Car. | 5.95 | |
6 | ALDUFOOF {GB} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CONSPIRACY {GB} | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 5.2 | |
2 | BIDUL {SPA} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.85 | |
3 | PRETTY EMERALD {GB} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.8 | |
4 | ATLANTA | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.85 | |
5 | LADY MCQUEEN {IRE} | JANACEK V. | 5.8 | |
6 | UPSDAWN {GB} | MARTINEZ TORRES Adr. | 5.75 | |
9 | LINDA {IRE} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LINDA {IRE} | BUESA ZUBIRIA MLLE C. | 5.55 | |
2 | BIDUL {SPA} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.4 | |
3 | ATLANTA | SEGUY V. | 5.35 | |
4 | PRETTY EMERALD {GB} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.3 | |
5 | ALBORAN | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 6.2 | |
6 | VALE {GB} | JANACEK V. | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BAADIRR {GB} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 6 | |
2 | MUGUETAJARRA {SPA} | CADEL C. | 6.25 | |
3 | ROBLE {GB} | JANACEK V. | 6.1 | |
4 | RUMBO {SPA} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 6.3 | |
5 | PADERNO | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6 | |
6 | LINDA {IRE} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LINDA {IRE} | 3.9/1 3.8/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (5) | 6.15 |
2 | BATTLE OF WATERLOO {IRE} | 4.2/1 4.5/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (4) | 5.75 |
3 | BAADIRR {GB} | 7.0/1 11.8/1 | MELGAREJO LORING Ign. (1) | 6.3 |
4 | HOLLOKO | 14.0/1 12.5/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (7) | 6.1 |
5 | ATLANTA | 8.1/1 12.6/1 | MARTINEZ TEJERA JL. (6) | 6.2 |
6 | LEITZA | 11.0/1 8.1/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (3) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VETONA {IRE} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6.3 | |
2 | TALES {GB} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.65 | |
3 | LINDA {IRE} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 5.55 | |
4 | HOLLOKO | JANACEK V. | 5.6 | |
5 | ANAZ {GB} | CADEL C. | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BAADIRR {GB} | RELANO SIEIRA MME R. | 6.3 | |
2 | LINDA {IRE} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 6.4 | |
3 | ANAZ {GB} | URBANO GRAJALES L. A. | 6.95 | |
4 | ADAAYLIGHT DANCER {IRE} | ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA Cés. | 6.85 | |
5 | LONE PEAK | BUESA ZUBIRIA MLLE C. | 7 | |
6 | BRIAREO {IRE} | PULIDO M. | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LINDA {IRE} | 4.2/1 6.1/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (2) | 5.95 | |
2 | STERLING GOLD {SPA} | 9.8/1 9.0/1 | MOUESAN H. (6) | 5.25 | |
3 | STUDENT {SPA} | 5.2/1 9.1/1 | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. (9) | 5.9 | |
4 | LIGHTNINGSUN {SPA} | 15.0/1 22.1/1 | VALLE Ric. N. (3) | 6.25 | |
5 | CONSPIRACY {GB} | 19.0/1 9.7/1 | PEREZ Car. (1) | 5.65 | |
6 | MAUNA LOA {SPA} | 23.0/1 21.3/1 | ESTUPINAN B. (7) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CUPPACOFFEE {IRE} | 7.7/1 10.7/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (2) | 5.95 | |
2 | CATAPUM | 1.6/1 1.5/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (5) | 6 | |
3 | HOLLOKO | 12.0/1 8.0/1 | R. SOUS (7) | 5.7 | |
4 | KOHOOF {GB} | 8.4/1 11.3/1 | ESTUPINAN B. (8) | 5.4 | |
5 | LINDA {IRE} | 9.3/1 13.9/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (4) | 5.05 | |
6 | MACHU PICCHU {SPA} | 39.0/1 27.4/1 | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. (3) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | KOHOOF {GB} | ESTUPINAN B. | 5.4 | |
2 | BEE IN YOUR BONNET {IRE} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.45 | |
3 | DERDAS {GB} | SACCU N. | 5.9 | |
4 | TIERMES {SPA} | MELGAREJO LORING Ign. | 6.2 | |
5 | CORRECAMINOS {SPA} | BUESA ZUBIRIA MLLE C. | 6.05 | |
6 | PRETTY EMERALD {GB} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.9 | |
9 | LINDA {IRE} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BRAVO {SPA} | JANACEK V. | 5.95 | |
2 | SKIBO CASTLE | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 5.7 | |
3 | DERDAS {GB} | SACCU N. | 5.7 | |
4 | SANSEVERO {IRE} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6.15 | |
5 | LINDA {IRE} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.8 | |
6 | BRIBON {SPA} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SKIBO CASTLE | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 6 | |
2 | VECTRA {IRE} | C. HAZEN | 5.5 | |
3 | LINDA {IRE} | HRUBOSOVA MME M. | 6.05 | |
4 | BATTLE OF WATERLOO {IRE} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 5.85 | |
5 | KOHOOF {GB} | ESTUPINAN B. | 5.6 | |
6 | UPSDAWN {GB} | VALLE Ric. N. | 6.3 |