LUELLA {GER}
 
LUELLA {GER}
Age4  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineAreion - Ledicea (gb)
PropriétaireN.Dudda
Musique5p 4p 1p (20) 4p 12p 1p 4p 2p 4p 3p 2p 8p
23 MAI 2021-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-5000-Plat - 1800m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
6 PARTANTS - 2 1/2-3/4-CTT-1 3/4-2 1/4
ENTRAINEUR : REESE MME Jan.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SKY EMPEROR {GER} ABIK Mic. (2)58.5
2ALL WIN {IRE} DE VRIES A. (1)56.5
3VIVA LA CORSA {GER} STARKE A. (6)55.5
4FREE LIPS {GER} WOLFF L. (4)60
5LUELLA {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (3)59
6TRUE HERO {GER} MICHEL MLLE Mic. (5)54
07 MAI 2021-GER-DRESDEN
-5000-Plat - 2000m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
7 PARTANTS - 1-1/2-4-2 1/2-3/4-5
ENTRAINEUR : REESE MME Jan.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LOULOU'S JACKPOT {GER} WOLFF L. (7)55.5
2SKY EMPEROR {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (6)59
3PROPOLIA {GER} GIBSON Pat. (5)58.5
4LUELLA {GER} PANOV W. (2)59.5
5GINA'S FLIGHT {GER} SEIDL M. (3)56.5
6SPORTING HUNTER {GER} PEDROZA E. (1)61.5
04 AVRIL 2021-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-5000-Plat - 1800m - Handicap III - 4 ans et Plus
8 PARTANTS - 6-3-2-1 1/4-TETE-3/4-9
ENTRAINEUR : REESE MME Jan.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LUELLA {GER}10.0/1LOPEZ M. (2)53.5
2ALL MY LOVE {GER}4.0/1VOGT MLLE S. (6)54.5
3MOON POWER {GER}3.8/1J.Naglic (7)64
4SAIGET {IRE}9.4/1MURZABAYEV B. (1)58
5FREE LIPS {GER}24.1/1Frau Z.Micova (8)57
6TURFBARON {GER}11.2/1GANBAT B. (3)55.5
01 NOVEMBRE 2020-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-8888-Plat - 2200m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2-9-9-3/4-1 1/2-4-2 1/2-4
ENTRAINEUR : H.-J.GROSCHEL
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SURREY WARRIOR {USA}13.8/1SEIDL M. (2)52.5
2VALANCA {GER}6.4/1PECHEUR M. (10)56
3AUENFLUG {GER}12.0/1SANNA Mir. (9)52
4LUELLA {GER}14.5/1LECOEUVRE C. (3)55
5VIVA LA CORSA {GER}15.5/1STARKE A. (11)55.5
6OSCAR {GER}8.7/1BYRNE Sea. P. (16)59.5
03 OCTOBRE 2020-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-10250-Plat - 1800m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
16 PARTANTS - 8-1 3/4-3/4-1/2-TETE-TETE-1 1/2-3/4
ENTRAINEUR : H.-J.GROSCHEL
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SNAG IT {IRE} PEDROZA E. (2)5.8
2ALL MY LOVE {GER} VOGT MLLE S. (3)5.2
3FREE LIPS {GER} PANOV W. (15)6
4WALDENSER {GER} PECHEUR M. (10)5.7
5VIVA LA CORSA {GER} SEIDL M. (5)5.9
6ASTRELLA {GER} WOLFF L. (7)6.2
12LUELLA {GER} STARKE A. (13)5.8
11 SEPTEMBRE 2020-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-6300-Plat - 1600m - Femelles de 3 ans Maiden
7 PARTANTS - 1 1/2-1 3/4-1 1/4-TETE-4 1/2-1
ENTRAINEUR : H.-J.GROSCHEL
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LUELLA {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (1)5.9
2BYTERIA {GER} STARKE A. (9)5.8
3AUENZENZI DE VRIES A. (7)5.7
4CANDY SWEET {GER} WEISSMEIER FX. (2)5.8
5SHERIN {GER} PIECHULEK R. (3)5.6
6FELINE SCARDINO T. (6)5.6
23 AOUT 2020-GER-HANOVER
-5100-Plat - 2000m - 3 ans
11 PARTANTS - 3/4-Nez-2-1 1/2-1/2-Nez-3/4-1
ENTRAINEUR : H.-J.GROSCHEL
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ANSELM {GB}7.2/1
6.1/1
PECHEUR M. (2)58
2STORMY NIGHT {GER}3.9/1
2.9/1
STARKE A. (7)58
3LASCALO {GER}4.0/1
5.0/1
MURZABAYEV B. (10)58
4LUELLA {GER}4.7/1
5.8/1
CASAMENTO M. (5)56.5
5CARACASA {GB}12.0/1
15.8/1
BOJKO J. (6)56
6EMERALD QUEEN {GER}20.0/1
22.9/1
PANOV W. (4)56
01 AOUT 2020-GER-COLOGNE
-5100-Plat - 1850m - 3 ans Maiden
10 PARTANTS - 2-2 3/4-1 1/4-2 1/2-1 1/2-3 1/2-14-3/4
ENTRAINEUR : H.-J.GROSCHEL
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FELICIANA {GER}2.4/1
1.9/1
DELOZIER L. (9)56
2LUELLA {GER}8.6/1
10.2/1
MURZABAYEV B. (3)56
3GAHIA {GER}4.3/1
5.5/1
LECOEUVRE C. (1)55
4SMART DANCER {GER}5.7/1
7.3/1
PECHEUR M. (7)58
5O BLANCA {IRE}57.0/1
44.7/1
SEIDL M. (5)55
6PRETORIUS {GER}7.1/1
9.7/1
GANBAT B. (2)57
10 JUILLET 2020-GER-HAMBOURG-HORN
-6000-Plat - 1600m - Femelles de 3 ans Maiden
10 PARTANTS - 5-1 1/4-2 3/4-1 3/4-ENC-2 1/4-2 1/2-3 3/4
ENTRAINEUR : H.-J.GROSCHEL
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ISAIA {GER}4.4/1PANOV W. (4)58
2MOLLY FANTASY {GER}3.2/1MURZABAYEV B. (2)58
3LA HACIENDA {GB}9.3/1LECOEUVRE C. (6)57
4LUELLA {GER}13.9/1HENRIQUE C. (8)58
5BYTERIA {GER}5.7/1GANBAT B. (10)58
6IRIS {GER}23.4/1PIECHULEK R. (5)57
20 JUIN 2020-GER-DORTMUND
-6000-Plat - 1600m - Femelles de 3 ans Maiden
7 PARTANTS - 2-2 1/4-2-3 1/2-2 1/2-3 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : H.-J.GROSCHEL
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PLEASANT COMPANY {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (3)5.8
2MOLLY FANTASY {GER} HELFENBEIN A. (8)5.75
3LUELLA {GER} HENRIQUE C. (2)5.8
4PRIMARY {GER} BOJKO J. (6)5.7
5DEAR PRUDENCE {IRE} DE VRIES A. (5)5.7
6ZVEZDA SCHASTYA {RUS} SEIDL M. (7)5.8
07 JUIN 2020-GER-HANOVER
-3000-Plat - 1600m - 3 ans Maiden
9 PARTANTS - 2 1/4-1 1/4-1 3/4-1-1 1/4-2 3/4-4 3/4-4 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : H.-J.GROSCHEL
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DORAZIO {GER}2.0/1
2.3/1
PIETSCH A. (6)58
2LUELLA {GER}17.0/1
15.0/1
HENRIQUE C. (7)55
3MONETE {GER}4.3/1
3.5/1
MINARIK F. (5)56
4PICANTO {GER}56.0/1
32.0/1
PANOV W. (8)57
5ACHAT {GER}4.6/1
4.7/1
MURZABAYEV B. (3)58
6ANCHORAGE {GER}30.0/1
38.2/1
SOUZA Ren. (9)57
10 MAI 2020-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-3000-Plat - 2000m
9 PARTANTS - 2 1/2-5-2-2-Nez-6-1/2-3
ENTRAINEUR : H.-J.GROSCHEL
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ZAMRUD {GER}2.6/1
2.8/1
PIECHULEK R. (9)56.5
2KALIFORNIA QUEEN {GER}2.4/1
2.3/1
STARKE A. (7)58
3MEMPHIS {GER}12.0/1
13.9/1
DE VRIES A. (10)56
4MEGAN {GER}20.0/1
21.7/1
PANOV W. (2)56
5GUA GINGER8.9/1
9.5/1
MINARIK F. (11)56
6NAVRATILOVA {IRE}16.0/1
23.9/1
DELOZIER L. (3)56
8LUELLA {GER}30.0/1
15.2/1
HENRIQUE C. (1)56