DJANNABI | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Iffraaj - Darjana | |
Propriétaire | MME STEPHANIE MORISSON | |
Musique | 12p (22) 7p 2p 7p 6p 11p 2p 9p 7p 9p 4p 2p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 12.0/1 9.1/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (7) | 5.65 | 24 |
2 | OK BOOMER {IRE} | 6.0/1 8.2/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (12) | 5.7 | 22 |
3 | KUKO {IRE} | 9.6/1 10.0/1 | SEGUY V. (10) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
4 | SCHWANENSEE | 10.0/1 12.6/1 | ROBIN MME Cél. (5) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
5 | SAVILE ROW | 36.0/1 38.3/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (9) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
6 | LE RAFALE | 23.0/1 31.2/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (13) | 5.1 | 17 |
12 | DJANNABI | 21.0/1 20.1/1 | LIEGEOIS MLLE R. (4) | 5 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | COCOA | 3.0/1 6.9/1 | MERILLE C. (1) | 5.45 | 19 |
2 | QUEEN LIBERTY | 5.7/1 3.3/1 | WERLE A. (2) | 5.85 | 23 |
3 | PINK GOLD | 78.0/1 20.9/1 | CORNET MLLE C. (4) | 5.5 | 22 |
4 | THE FUNK BIBLE | 17.0/1 17.7/1 | FOREST M. (6) | 6 | 24.5 |
5 | GOUT SUCRE | 11.0/1 21.5/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (5) | 6 | 24.5 |
6 | LUZ ARDIDEN | 22.0/1 27.5/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (9) | 5.3 | 20 |
7 | DJANNABI | 13.0/1 10.0/1 | EON MLLE M. (11) | 5.25 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CENTAURUS | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 5.75 | |
2 | DJANNABI | MORIN D. (1) | 5.55 | |
3 | HEALER | MOUESAN H. (6) | 5.55 | |
4 | WERSEILLER {SPA} | ARMAND L. (4) | 5.45 | |
5 | SHINOBI | MEYER MLLE M. (3) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 4.0/1 3.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (4) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
2 | COCOA | 30.0/1 32.2/1 | MERILLE C. (6) | 5.45 | 19 |
3 | ESTIBERE | 8.4/1 7.0/1 | MOUESAN H. (11) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
4 | SAGAYAN | 35.0/1 50.0/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (15) | 5.55 | 23 |
5 | FIAMELCA DOLOISE | 9.1/1 12.8/1 | FOREST M. (12) | 5.9 | 24 |
6 | UNRUFFLED | 72.0/1 67.8/1 | WERLE A. (2) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
7 | DJANNABI | 21.0/1 27.0/1 | EON MLLE M. (13) | 5.25 | 19 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TIRTZA | 5.6/1 6.7/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (6) | 5.7 | 22.5 |
2 | CAFE SAIGON | 3.5/1 3.6/1 | VIDOTTO MLLE M. (5) | 5.75 | 24 |
3 | MARIE D'ARGONNE | 11.0/1 7.5/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (9) | 5.55 | 19.5 |
4 | SLAYER | 14.0/1 13.3/1 | CORALLO E. (7) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
5 | SEMEUR D'ESPOIR | 16.0/1 17.1/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (11) | 5.25 | 19 |
6 | DJANNABI | 13.0/1 12.0/1 | EON MLLE M. (8) | 5.4 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SYRAH MALPIC | 12.0/1 10.7/1 | ARMAND L. (14) | 5.4 | 19 |
2 | TIRTZA | 9.9/1 11.3/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (8) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
3 | SEMEUR D'ESPOIR | 17.0/1 18.0/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (5) | 5.3 | 19 |
4 | JOE BLINING | 22.0/1 23.7/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (11) | 5.9 | 22.5 |
5 | BILWAUKEE | 6.8/1 5.9/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (3) | 5.05 | 16.5 |
6 | FLUTE EN SOL | 5.3/1 6.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (13) | 6.05 | 24 |
11 | DJANNABI | 9.6/1 12.6/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (12) | 5.6 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | FINEHA | DUBORD Rom. (5) | 6.15 | |
2 | DJANNABI | SOGORB Que. (11) | 6.55 | |
3 | WESSEX | LE GEAY MME Lar. (1) | 6.65 | |
4 | GIRLY PEARL | URBANO AGUERO Lui. (6) | 6.55 | |
5 | FLUTE EN SOL | GUY F. (2) | 6.75 | |
6 | MAINSAIL ATLANTIC {USA} | VIEL G. (10) | 6.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DANN | 19.0/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (5) | 5.85 | 25 |
2 | PATNA DREAM {GB} | 8.1/1 | WERLE A. (9) | 5.7 | 22 |
3 | LEVANT {IRE} | 21.0/1 | RESIMONT J. (1) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
4 | MR BOLD | 4.5/1 | CADEL C. (4) | 5.8 | 23 |
5 | CAFE SAIGON | 17.0/1 | BENDJAMA A. (6) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
6 | BILWAUKEE | 8.2/1 | VERON F. (10) | 5.15 | 16.5 |
9 | DJANNABI | 11.0/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.55 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ISHRAQ | 1.6/1 7.0/1 | EON MLLE M. (4) | 5.9 | 25 |
2 | COCOA | 99.0/1 4.3/1 | MORIN D. (7) | 5.4 | 19.5 |
3 | PATNA DREAM {GB} | 99.0/1 10.0/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (5) | 5.5 | 22 |
4 | PHOSPHENE | 99.0/1 36.1/1 | SMIT W. (3) | 5.2 | 16.5 |
5 | LOUVE DANCER | 5.9/1 4.9/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (8) | 5.05 | 15 |
6 | GIRLY PEARL | 4.0/1 10.8/1 | LE PEMP MLLE L. (10) | 5.9 | 25 |
7 | DJANNABI | 99.0/1 13.0/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (1) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BECQUANON | 5.2/1 5.1/1 | PAUQUET Tom (12) | 5.7 | 24 |
2 | CHIEF'S APP | 21.0/1 26.7/1 | WERLE A. (7) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
3 | MR BOLD | 16.0/1 21.3/1 | CADEL C. (10) | 5.75 | 23 |
4 | KENSHOW | 11.0/1 7.4/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (3) | 5.85 | 24 |
5 | KUKO {IRE} | 34.0/1 49.3/1 | SEGUY V. (5) | 5.65 | 22 |
6 | QUEEN LIBERTY | 10.0/1 11.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 5.8 | 23.5 |
9 | DJANNABI | 6.3/1 7.4/1 | EON MLLE M. (6) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GRISGRISES | 8.7/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (12) | 5.4 | 21.5 |
2 | GOUT SUCRE | 34.8/1 | DELAGE Rém. (3) | 5.75 | 27 |
3 | THECLIMB | 14.0/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (10) | 5.95 | 27.5 |
4 | DJANNABI | 22.7/1 | SEGUY V. (4) | 5.45 | 22.5 |
5 | JOE BLINING | 8.6/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (13) | 5.25 | 23 |
6 | IALLA DE BOZOULS | 5.1/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (11) | 5.95 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOLDEN RASH | 6.4/1 6.5/1 | SEGUY V. (8) | 5.8 | 23 |
2 | DJANNABI | 20.0/1 18.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
3 | KONIG CHOUCHEN | 5.0/1 4.4/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (14) | 5.75 | 24 |
4 | ESTIBERE | 11.0/1 11.1/1 | GENDRON MLLE C. (12) | 5.55 | 23 |
5 | SERENU | 44.0/1 50.1/1 | SUBIAS A. (10) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
6 | SCRIBNER CREEK {IRE} | 14.0/1 16.8/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (3) | 5.8 | 23 |