SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL}
 
SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL}
Age5  
SexeMALE
OrigineStar Dabbler - Sublime Girl
PropriétaireSapnet Stable
Musique2p 0p 0p 0p 5p (20) 2p 5p 6p 1p 0p 1p 2p
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CAMPANEO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.6
2SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (13)5.5
3PELUSONA SOY {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (3)5.6
4TAKI {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (8)5.6
5VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (15)5.6
6EL PLANCHADOR {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.6
22 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1POGBAA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.5
2DEJALA TRANQUILA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.5
3WAR MICAN {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (13)5.4
4VARANASI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (3)5.4
5PRAIA DO FORTE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.5
6PASSION FOR MARY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (14)5.5
0SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (7)5.4
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 6 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SPLENDOROFTHESEA {CHL}5.7/1GONZALEZ Lui. A. (13)56
2BELLA SONRISA {CHL}22.6/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)56
3FIJO DAY {CHL}19.6/1SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)54
4STRONG BLACK {CHL}7.9/1PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (8)55
5CHICHARRON {USA}15.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4)55
6SULTANA KOSEM {CHL}20.1/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (2)53
0SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL}20.4/1GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (9)53
08 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ULTRASONIDO {CHL} LEON Ber. (2)5.5
2DON SANTINO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.6
3MIROWI {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (16)5.5
4PROSA CERVANTINA {ARG} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (1)5.7
5NONAYITA {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (4)5.7
6NICK FURY {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)5.6
0SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (8)5.7
04 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : WALESKA DEL MME C. P. P.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GOOD VIBRATIONS {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (1)5.6
2EL MARTINCHO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (9)5.4
3MI MARTUCA {CHL} LEON Ber. (7)5.7
4RUSA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.7
5SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (8)5.4
6SEnORA ELOISA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (2)5.4
18 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BIG MACK {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.5
2SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (6)5.3
3DENVER MEMORIAL {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)5.5
4NADIE COMO TU {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (8)5.4
5LA CURIOSA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.6
6LA PUNTITO {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (13)5.6
06 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LA GRANJERA {CHL} SILVA L. P. (10)5.4
2IL PATRIARCA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (6)5.5
3CARLITOS BRILLANTE {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (9)5.6
4DALE BOBA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (12)5.3
5SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (2)5.3
6VIN SANTO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (1)5.3
29 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2750-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MORTAL KOMBAT {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10)5.5
2LORENZ YOUNG {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.6
3YOU AND I {CHL} SILVA L. P. (1)5.6
4IL PATRIARCA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (8)5.6
5FIJO DAY {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (3)5.7
6SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (7)5.5
23 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 3 - DH - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (14)5.4
2MI CHIQUITITA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (7)5.7
3FAUSTOSO {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (6)5.6
4PUMBA {CHL} BRACETTI GUERRERO V. (11)5.5
5DOMINGO ISLENO {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (13)5.6
6CANCION NACIONAL {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (15)5.5
20 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - DH - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BABY GOLD {CHL} SUAREZ P. (1)5.4
2ROTO CAPO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (12)5.6
3CIPRES DE SILO {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (8)5.5
4VILLUKURA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (9)5.6
5NONAYITA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)5.4
6LORD COMMANDER {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5)5.6
0SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} SILVA L. P. (4)5.6
13 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Condicional - Males 4 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 5 1/4 - 6 - 2 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (4)5.3
2NARCISISTA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (9)5.3
3IMPRONTO {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (7)5.3
4GRAN PUCHITO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (3)5.7
5SHOOT SHOOT {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (8)5.3
6NACOM {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (5)5.7
06 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Condicional - Males 4 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 4 1/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DON KONG {ARG} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (4)5.3
2SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (8)5.7
3NARCISISTA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (9)5.3
4GRAN PUCHITO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (1)5.7
5IMPRONTO {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (2)5.3
6PHILIPOOS MAURUS {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (5)5.7
24 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - CLP $1.500.000 al 1ro - CLP $450.000 al 2do - CLP $300.000 al 3ro - CLP $150.000 al 4to - m.
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3 3/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DECIMO REAL {CHL} J. Herrera (2)5.4
2ONLINE {CHL} A. Varas (14)5.5
3MICK JAGGER {CHL} SALINAS C. (6)5.6
4PHILIDOR {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (13)5.5
5MI TITINA {CHL} C. Weilby (7)5.6
6HUITRAPULLI {CHL} M. Morales (12)5.5
0SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} M. Galaz (5)5.5
16 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-1536-Plat - Course a condition - 1100m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 7 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 - 2 1/2 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MACHIAVELLO {CHL} D. Miranda (4)5.3
2TIO PEPPE {CHL} L. Menghini (8)5.3
3DRAKENBERG {CHL} G. Perez (10)5.7
4KARAVULIK {CHL} R. Cisternas (7)5.7
5DECIMO REAL {CHL} C. Urbina (3)5.3
6BUZZ REBEL {CHL} S. Gonzalez (9)5.7
7SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} M. Galaz (5)5.7
06 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2027-Plat - Course a condition - Males 4 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 3 - DH - 2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PULMAHUE {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (11)5.3
2ULTIMATE SON {CHL} R. Dores (9)5.7
3SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} M. Galaz (10)5.7
4LENO {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (5)5.3
5ROCO {CHL} D. Miranda (1)5.3
6SAN SIMEON {CHL} O. Ulloa (12)5.7
31 AOUT 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2196-Plat - Course a condition - 1300m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 - 2 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GOLDEN DETERGENTE {CHL} R. Vergara (15)5.7
2DOnA DASHA {CHL} H. Ochoa (13)5.5
3RUGGERI {ARG} C. Fuenzalida (7)5.7
4DECIMO REAL {CHL} D. Miranda (2)5.3
5TIO PEPPE {CHL} G. Aros (11)5.7
6LIFE FASHION {CHL} M. Bustamante (5)5.5
9SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} M. Galaz (4)5.7
16 NOVEMBRE 2019-CHL-CHILE
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1300m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 5 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ANTOLAK {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (3)5.7
2EL CHINITA {USA} MEDINA Ja. (14)5.7
3KARAVULIK {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (16)5.7
4THE GREAT BOB {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (12)5.7
5PRADON {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (13)5.7
6VIVA MI CHILE {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (8)5.7
9SUBLIME GUERRERO {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (2)5.7