IPHITOS {GB} | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Olympic Glory (ire) - Anew (gb) | |
Propriétaire | MLLE LOUISON LECLERCQ | |
Musique | 9p 8p 7p 1p 11p 7p 6p 1p 7p 10p 6p 9p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | OLAF THE BIG ONE | 16.0/1 16.0/1 | MADAMET A. (6) | 5.9 | 28 |
2 | HEART SHINING | 19.0/1 36.9/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (7) | 5.9 | 28 |
3 | BOOMERANG | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | SEGUY V. (8) | 5.9 | 28 |
4 | GAMECHANGER | 9.5/1 7.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (10) | 5.9 | 28 |
5 | INTERIEUR {IRE} | 7.7/1 10.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 5.9 | 28 |
6 | SEKKU | 16.0/1 17.0/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 5.6 | 25 |
9 | IPHITOS {GB} | 18.0/1 15.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (2) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISS ROAZHON {GB} | 22.0/1 17.0/1 | SEGUY V. (1) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
2 | GOOD QUESTION | 7.7/1 7.0/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (4) | 5.45 | 24.5 |
3 | IZANA BERE | 37.0/1 38.4/1 | LEGRAS G. (3) | 5.75 | 26 |
4 | CAPABLE | 6.9/1 8.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.85 | 27 |
5 | FORCE TRANQUILLE | 12.0/1 13.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (11) | 5.65 | 25 |
6 | QUEEN BAY | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | MILLET G. (9) | 5.85 | 27 |
8 | IPHITOS {GB} | 15.0/1 16.2/1 | RUIS S. (8) | 5.85 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TRICK OF THE MIND | 9.3/1 8.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (11) | 5.75 | 29.5 |
2 | NANA GINA | 3.9/1 4.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.75 | 29.5 |
3 | SWEETEST THING | 29.0/1 25.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.7 | 29 |
4 | MDRACAFEU | 29.0/1 24.1/1 | MEURY G. (2) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
5 | KER STORMY | 13.0/1 11.1/1 | MADAMET A. (12) | 6 | 32 |
6 | WINTERLAND | 12.0/1 14.7/1 | MAILLOT S. (16) | 5.7 | 29 |
7 | IPHITOS {GB} | 17.0/1 28.0/1 | RUIS S. (9) | 5.5 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IPHITOS {GB} | 16.0/1 17.3/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.85 | 25 |
2 | FORCE TRANQUILLE | 3.8/1 4.3/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (7) | 5.5 | 25 |
3 | QUEEN BAY | 29.0/1 28.6/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (5) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
4 | SYLVER SAMBA | 3.5/1 3.7/1 | BARZALONA M. (6) | 5.95 | 26 |
5 | SHAYRAN | 22.0/1 19.9/1 | MILLET G. (8) | 6.05 | 27 |
6 | MISS ROAZHON {GB} | 11.0/1 8.6/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HADEWIN | 2.5/1 2.8/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (11) | 6.05 |
2 | USER KINDLY {GB} | 16.0/1 11.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.5 |
3 | EDITED {GB} | 4.4/1 4.8/1 | GRANDIN M. (5) | 5.65 |
4 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 19.0/1 15.9/1 | FOREST M. (12) | 5.65 |
5 | YAVAIKA | 12.0/1 11.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.5 |
6 | POP LIFE | 9.2/1 9.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (10) | 5.45 |
11 | IPHITOS {GB} | 25.0/1 28.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | INTERIEUR {IRE} | 12.0/1 14.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 6.15 |
2 | DUELIST {GB} | 4.2/1 3.9/1 | ORANI Ant. (5) | 5.95 |
3 | FEUERHERZ | 5.7/1 7.0/1 | MONNIER A. (1) | 5.4 |
4 | AZACHOP | 12.0/1 12.8/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (10) | 5.9 |
5 | BIG GEORGE | 14.0/1 13.8/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.75 |
6 | POP LIFE | 4.6/1 4.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.45 |
7 | IPHITOS {GB} | 16.0/1 17.7/1 | RUIS S. (8) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VILLA DARYA | 2.9/1 3.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.55 |
2 | POP LIFE | 4.5/1 4.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.3 |
3 | FEUERHERZ | 22.0/1 22.6/1 | GRANDIN M. (5) | 5.6 |
4 | DUELIST {GB} | 3.7/1 4.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.9 |
5 | THE MANAGER | 25.0/1 19.0/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (2) | 5.55 |
6 | IPHITOS {GB} | 6.7/1 6.0/1 | RUIS S. (7) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | IPHITOS {GB} | 33.0/1 42.8/1 | RUIS S. (8) | 5.6 |
2 | CATALINA | 5.8/1 5.6/1 | SUBIAS A. (2) | 5.1 |
3 | BOY DAVIER | 4.6/1 5.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.55 |
4 | DARLING CHALLENGE | 22.0/1 21.0/1 | DEMURO C. (6) | 5.45 |
5 | SILVER SCHNOK | 8.9/1 10.6/1 | GUYON M. (9) | 5.45 |
6 | BLACK MORNING {GB} | 7.9/1 9.7/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (7) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PINK GOLD | 19.0/1 23.0/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.15 | 22.5 |
2 | LE QUEEN | 11.0/1 13.4/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (14) | 6 | 28.5 |
3 | THE MANAGER | 5.0/1 6.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 5.85 | 27 |
4 | MARITOT {GB} | 9.9/1 12.0/1 | SEGUY V. (6) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
5 | ILLOIS {IRE} | 15.0/1 14.6/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.95 | 28 |
6 | ALFIERI | 15.0/1 13.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.7 | 25.5 |
7 | IPHITOS {GB} | 23.0/1 21.3/1 | FORESI F. (12) | 5.85 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GRAND TATAKAN | 3.8/1 4.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.65 | 31 |
2 | BEB'S | 5.7/1 6.6/1 | FOREST M. (5) | 5.55 | 30 |
3 | GAMECHANGER | 9.8/1 8.8/1 | GRANDIN M. (3) | 5.45 | 29 |
4 | GIPSY JET SEPT | 11.0/1 9.8/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (11) | 5.65 | 34.5 |
5 | DENIA {IRE} | 12.0/1 16.8/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (10) | 5.65 | 31 |
6 | TRICK OF THE MIND | 10.0/1 8.2/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (2) | 5.6 | 32 |
10 | IPHITOS {GB} | 22.0/1 21.3/1 | SEGUY V. (8) | 5.35 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISS CAYSSIE | 4.8/1 5.3/1 | RUIS S. (11) | 5.45 | 26.5 |
2 | ARISTOCRATE | 6.2/1 7.0/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (10) | 5.35 | 28 |
3 | SHAYRAN | 22.0/1 15.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.85 | 30.5 |
4 | MONT STEELE | 9.8/1 9.3/1 | MILLET G. (4) | 5.55 | 27 |
5 | ASPEN | 9.7/1 11.6/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (9) | 5.55 | 30 |
6 | IPHITOS {GB} | 39.0/1 31.8/1 | FORESI F. (7) | 5.65 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROI DE CALAS | 17.0/1 25.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 6.05 | 29 |
2 | KASAMAN | 7.6/1 7.7/1 | MILLET G. (10) | 6.1 | 29.5 |
3 | SANCHO | 4.4/1 3.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.85 | 27 |
4 | NAMASTE | 6.1/1 6.8/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (1) | 6.25 | 34.5 |
5 | MISS CAYSSIE | 13.0/1 14.5/1 | FORESI F. (12) | 5.9 | 27.5 |
6 | VILLA ROYALE | 10.0/1 12.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (13) | 6.1 | 29.5 |
9 | IPHITOS {GB} | 16.0/1 16.5/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (9) | 5.9 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IPHITOS {GB} | 6.8/1 7.3/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 6 | 27 |
2 | SOUPIR {GB} | 5.8/1 6.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
3 | LIGHTS COME ON | 12.0/1 15.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 5.7 | 24 |
4 | SANCHO | 4.2/1 4.0/1 | MILLET G. (5) | 6 | 27 |
5 | TARCENAY {IRE} | 21.0/1 20.9/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (6) | 5.55 | 25 |
6 | PERFECT ROSE | 9.1/1 7.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (7) | 5.8 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NAMASTE | 3.5/1 3.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.95 | 32 |
2 | MONT STEELE | 4.0/1 3.6/1 | MILLET G. (3) | 5.95 | 32 |
3 | KASAMAN | 14.0/1 12.0/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (6) | 5.35 | 29.5 |
4 | VILLA ROYALE | 7.2/1 9.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.75 | 30 |
5 | IPHITOS {GB} | 23.0/1 27.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (7) | 5.45 | 27 |
6 | MISS CAYSSIE | 5.0/1 5.2/1 | RUIS S. (10) | 5.5 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | STAR DRACK {IRE} | MAURER MME Jen. (6) | 6.4 | |
2 | KENZAL | SALTON MLLE L. (9) | 6.4 | |
3 | MIRAGE | LE GEAY MME Lar. (1) | 6.35 | |
4 | BREIZH ANGEL | ROTH LE VAILLANT G. (5) | 6.35 | |
5 | HOOLONG | MENGES MME P. (4) | 6.2 | |
6 | ANABAA WAR | BOADA VALLMITJANA MME Gem. (8) | 6.1 | |
7 | IPHITOS {GB} | COLLOMB MLLE M. (7) | 6.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MONT STEELE | 7.3/1 7.1/1 | MILLET G. (8) | 5.8 | 30 |
2 | MISS CAYSSIE | 9.8/1 9.0/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.55 | 27.5 |
3 | DIANA | 6.8/1 8.7/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.9 | 31 |
4 | DECBOU {GB} | 3.8/1 3.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.9 | 31 |
5 | KASAMAN | 13.0/1 17.0/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (9) | 5.4 | 29.5 |
6 | LE PIN | 14.0/1 19.8/1 | MURINO P. (5) | 5.65 | 30 |
10 | IPHITOS {GB} | 23.0/1 16.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (4) | 5.45 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | GOLDEN RASH | GRANDIN M. (1) | 6 | 9000 | |
2 | HAGAR BERE | BANZ MLLE C. (2) | 5.45 | 7000 | |
3 | SANCHO | MURINO P. (6) | 5.55 | 7000 | |
4 | NISRY | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (4) | 5.25 | 7000 | |
5 | IPHITOS {GB} | MILLET G. (3) | 6.2 | 9000 | |
6 | DEER BERE | GERMAIN MLLE M. (5) | 5.35 | 7000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | LOR BLANC | 3.8/1 3.8/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (7) | 6.15 | 12000 |
2 | DIANA | 6.9/1 9.5/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 5.85 | 10000 |
3 | SANCHO | 12.0/1 20.1/1 | FORESI F. (5) | 5.8 | 8000 |
4 | KING MOTIF | 7.9/1 5.7/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (3) | 5.65 | 12000 |
5 | IPHITOS {GB} | 6.6/1 5.8/1 | MILLET G. (4) | 5.6 | 8000 |
6 | CARTER AND GO | 8.7/1 8.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.6 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GIPSY JET SEPT | 2.0/1 1.9/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (5) | 5.6 |
2 | SHOWERSOFBLESSING | 9.4/1 9.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.65 |
3 | GET THE POWER | 4.9/1 5.1/1 | MILLET G. (2) | 6.15 |
4 | MY LENNY | 4.3/1 4.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.7 |
5 | FOX TIN | 9.0/1 12.8/1 | GRANDIN M. (4) | 5.65 |
6 | IPHITOS {GB} | 25.0/1 20.0/1 | LEGRAS G. (1) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GIPSY JET SEPT | 7.2/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (5) | 5.65 |
2 | GET THE POWER | 2.1/1 | LE QUILLEUC S. (4) | 6.05 |
3 | FOX TIN | 6.2/1 | MILLET G. (3) | 5.7 |
4 | IPHITOS {GB} | 4.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 6.3 |
5 | BREIZH ANGEL | 7.9/1 | BELMONT Cés. (6) | 5.3 |
6 | MIHARO | 43.6/1 | MURINO P. (1) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | IPHITOS {GB} | MARIE Benj. (6) | 5.7 | 7000 | |
2 | NISRY | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (3) | 5.5 | 9000 | |
3 | VABELLINO SUCCES | CHEYER MME Per. (4) | 5.4 | 7000 | |
4 | LIGHT THE FUSE {IRE} | CARBONI Luc. (2) | 5.5 | 7000 | |
5 | TI PUNCH | VERHESTRAETEN E. (1) | 5.6 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | GO WITH THE WIND | 3.3/1 4.6/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (1) | 5.9 | 20000 |
2 | PLAIN BEAU {GB} | 17.0/1 18.3/1 | PICCONE T. (2) | 5.9 | 15000 |
3 | DARZAN | 8.9/1 8.9/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (3) | 5.9 | 20000 |
4 | KING MOTIF | 8.7/1 9.5/1 | MOSSE G. (5) | 5.9 | 15000 |
5 | BOBYDARGENT | 7.3/1 6.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 6.3 | 15000 |
6 | SA TUNA | 16.0/1 12.0/1 | MURINO P. (9) | 5.5 | 15000 |
9 | IPHITOS {GB} | 8.4/1 9.6/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.75 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ART OF FUSION | 4.6/1 4.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.85 | 13000 |
2 | DECBOU {GB} | 6.6/1 5.1/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 5.95 | 13000 |
3 | IPHITOS {GB} | 8.3/1 10.5/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 6 | 13000 |
4 | GROUP DEUX CREUX | 5.9/1 6.6/1 | CONGIU G. (6) | 6.05 | 13000 |
5 | BUSINESS PLAN | 11.0/1 11.5/1 | GRANDIN M. (3) | 5.65 | 13000 |
6 | CARTER AND GO | 4.7/1 4.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.5 | 13000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | LOR BLANC | 2.5/1 | SOUMILLON C. (3) | 6.05 | 12000 |
2 | IPHITOS {GB} | 4.4/1 | GRANDIN M. (5) | 5.65 | 8000 |
3 | MAGNENTIUS | 3.5/1 | HAVLIK Jan (4) | 6.05 | 12000 |
4 | BOWLING GREEN | 14.7/1 | CRUBLET E. (2) | 5.6 | 8000 |
5 | AMBRE | 5.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 6.1 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | IPHITOS {GB} | 3.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 5.8 | 6000 |
2 | OYAMBRE {GB} | 4.5/1 | CORALLO F. (2) | 5.8 | 6000 |
3 | HAGAR BERE | 2.5/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (5) | 5.9 | 8000 |
4 | ARUM | 5.1/1 | MILLET G. (4) | 5.65 | 6000 |
5 | MIHARO | 32.6/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (3) | 5.4 | 4000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SCENARISTE | 9.6/1 4.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.85 | 32 |
2 | CARTER AND GO | 7.3/1 4.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 5.6 | 28 |
3 | MEDHA | 13.0/1 7.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 6 | 32 |
4 | DECBOU {GB} | 9.3/1 11.5/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.75 | 31 |
5 | IPHITOS {GB} | 16.0/1 12.2/1 | GRANDIN M. (7) | 5.95 | 31.5 |
6 | DIANA | 2.5/1 7.5/1 | MILLET G. (5) | 6 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | MOKO | 10.0/1 5.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (5) | 5.3 | 13000 |
2 | SCENARISTE | 15.0/1 4.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (1) | 5.85 | 13000 |
3 | FERRETTI {USA} | 9.0/1 8.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.8 | 13000 |
4 | MISS ROAZHON {GB} | 2.0/1 4.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (2) | 5.15 | 13000 |
5 | IPHITOS {GB} | 13.0/1 7.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (3) | 5.95 | 13000 |
6 | LINSOUMIS | 4.6/1 6.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.7 | 13000 |