SCALA RIDER {CHL}
 
SCALA RIDER {CHL}
Age4  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineCourt Vision - Scat Hill
PropriétaireTres M
Musique1p 6p 0p 5p 1p 0p 7p 9p 8p (20) 4p 8p 4p
15 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS -
ENTRAINEUR : MACHULAS G. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MISS HOMEYRA {CHL}18.7/1ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (5)5.6
2POLAQUITA {CHL}5.9/1ALVARADO D. (9)5.6
3ALBO CAMPEON {CHL}20.1/1MORALES UBILLA M. A. (10)5.5
4IL SOGNATORE {CHL}14.7/1LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (4)5.5
5RUBIO CRUZADO {CHL}20.2/1URREJOLA I. (15)5.5
6LOCO NANO {CHL}13.4/1FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (13)5.5
SCALA RIDER {CHL}6.6/1ORREGO V. (11)5.6
08 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MACHULAS G. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SCALA RIDER {CHL}5.4/1ORREGO V. (1)55
2DON BIMBA {CHL}12.6/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2)56
3LUDICA {CHL}35.4/1ZUNIGA Jor. (7)55
4KARAT {CHL}10.2/1PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (4)56
5PATRIOTA JAVIERA {CHL}19.8/1SASSO SASSO Car. (12)54
6MAGELICA {CHL}26.5/1CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (6)54
03 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - 5 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MACHULAS G. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1HONUITI {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (10)5.6
2JOSE MARIO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (9)5.6
3ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (12)5.5
4ONCE IN A LIFTIME {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (7)5.6
5WALK TO ME {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (2)5.6
6SCALA RIDER {CHL} ORREGO V. (13)5.6
29 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2655-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MACHULAS G. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DESERT CAT {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (5)5.4
2SUN RED {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (11)5.6
3BANTALAY {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.6
4SENORA ELBA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (13)5.5
5HUNDRED KISSES {ARG} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.5
6CAMINO DEL MEDIO {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (1)5.5
0SCALA RIDER {CHL} ORREGO V. (2)5.4
18 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MACHULAS G. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRAN CALERANO {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (12)5.5
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (7)5.5
3SHEKINAH {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (9)5.6
4CLUB ALTOS {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (1)5.5
5SCALA RIDER {CHL} ORREGO V. (15)5.6
6JOAKING {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.6
11 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3446-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : MACHULAS G. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SCALA RIDER {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (7)5.1
2GREEN RAIDER {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (4)5.5
3GOD LIVE FOREVER {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (11)5.5
4AMOR AMOR {ARG} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (12)5.1
5PIEDRA SOLA {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (6)5.1
6CON BUEN GUSTO {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (5)5.1
05 MARS 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3547-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m.
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : MACHULAS G. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DRANIA {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (7)5.1
2POR TI LO HAGO {CHL} LEON Ber. (11)5.5
3DIPLOMATICA SAGAZ {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (12)5.5
4EASY CHARITY {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (6)5.1
5BOSTONIAN VICTORY {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (1)5.5
6SHOT VICTORY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (4)5.5
0SCALA RIDER {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (14)5.1
19 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3040-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - CTT - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CESAR CANCINO B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SENORA ELBA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (14)5.5
2REINA CALLASI {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (1)5.5
3BERENISSE {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (10)5.1
4PRINCESA SURENA {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (4)5.5
5MAIDELIZ {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (15)5.1
6LADY LOT {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (3)5.5
7SCALA RIDER {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (5)5.5
13 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3446-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 3 1/2 - 1 - 2 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : CESAR CANCINO B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CAPTA LA BELLEZA {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (11)5.5
2DIFERENTE ES {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (6)5.5
3GOD LIVE FOREVER {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.5
4NICOLE HERMOSA {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (14)5.5
5LA RENA {CHL} ORREGO V. (8)5.5
6REINA CALLASI {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (9)5.5
9SCALA RIDER {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (2)5.5
04 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3446-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MACHULAS G. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MONEY HONEY {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (10)5.1
2THE MIGHTY DREAM {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (12)5.5
3SIDERITA {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)5.5
4ESCOLTADORA {ARG} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (15)5.5
5LUNA DI PARMA {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (5)5.5
6AMOR AMOR {ARG} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (9)5.5
8SCALA RIDER {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (7)5.1
28 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 5 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BARTY {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (13)5.5
2MAESTRA VIDA {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (6)5.1
3DALE FLORA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (1)5.5
4SCALA RIDER {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (5)5.1
5ZUMBERA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (10)5.5
6LA PROTAGONISTA {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (9)5.1
18 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 3 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 3 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TIA GRINGA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (5)5.5
2FREE REIN {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (13)5.5
3MAESTRA VIDA {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (2)5.1
4CINCO DE ABRIL {CHL} REYES P. (9)5.5
5DALE FLORA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (12)5.5
6LA PROTAGONISTA {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (4)5.1
8SCALA RIDER {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (6)5.1
13 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VERNAZZA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (2)5.5
2FREE REIN {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (5)5.5
3ULTIMA COPA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (1)5.1
4SCALA RIDER {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (10)5.1
5FAST BELLY {CHL} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (6)5.1
6LA PROTAGONISTA {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (12)5.1
06 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SUNNY SAND {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (8)5.5
2ZUMBERA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (1)5.5
3BAILA DIVINA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (11)5.5
4ULTIMA COPA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (12)5.1
5SCALA RIDER {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (6)5.1
6SU MUSA FAVORITA {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (3)5.5
23 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 2 - 2 - DH - 2 1/2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DEJALA TRANQUILA {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (7)5.1
2FREE REIN {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (4)5.5
3MY SECOND GIRL {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (3)5.1
4LA PROTAGONISTA {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (10)5.5
5DIME UNA COSA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (2)5.5
6SCALA RIDER {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (9)5.1
09 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-5405-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
16 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - DH - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ZEFFIRELLI {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (10)5.6
2REINA DE LAMPA {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (2)5.1
3ROSARIO TIJERA {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (14)5.5
4DULCE PERVERSA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (9)5.5
4SHARA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (11)5.5
6BEERSHEBA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (3)5.1
0SCALA RIDER {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (1)5.1
30 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 3/4 - 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GRACIOSA COSQUILLA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.5
2PURAS PATRAnAS {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (13)5.1
3SUPER SOCIA {CHL} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (14)5.1
4COTA ALTA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (11)5.5
5DEJALA TRANQUILA {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (9)5.1
6SILENT STROLL {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (2)5.1
0SCALA RIDER {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8)5.5
19 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 2 - 5 3/4 - 3/4 - 4 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SEnORA ELOISA {CHL} M. Mino (3)5.1
2GROOT CONSTANTIA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (8)5.1
3PELUSONA SOY {CHL} C. Ortega (1)5.5
4SCALA RIDER {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (4)5.1
5DIME UNA COSA {CHL} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (7)5.1
6FASHIONISTA {CHL} ALVARADO D. (2)5.5
12 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 3 - 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 3 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DELIA ROSA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (3)5.1
2LARA CROFT {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (1)5.5
3ULTIMA COPA {CHL} R. Dores (11)5.5
4SCALA RIDER {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (13)5.1
5RITMO DE LAS OLAS {CHL} D. Miranda (12)5.1
6MIRADA LOCA {CHL} R. Vergara (6)5.5
02 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1AHORA ES NUNCA {CHL} F. Henriquez (2)5.5
2FREE REIN {CHL} D. Miranda (1)5.1
3LARA CROFT {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (14)5.5
4LA RENA {CHL} B. León (6)5.5
5SCALA RIDER {CHL} PIMENTEL J. (5)5.1
6SALTA EN EL AIRE {CHL} L. Menghini (7)5.1
25 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4307-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 9 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CON SUAVIDAD {CHL} N. Figueroa (14)5.5
2BEERSHEBA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (2)5.1
3SCALA RIDER {CHL} A. Varas (3)5.5
4CLARINADA {CHL} J. Rivera (11)5.5
5SALTA EN EL AIRE {CHL} L. Menghini (4)5.1
6MIRADA LOCA {CHL} ITURRIAGA MUNOZ Vic. R. (6)5.1
04 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6757-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m.
13 PARTANTS - 5 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : TOLEDO R. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BRUNHILDE {CHL} O. Ulloa (4)5.5
2SOY MOTIVADA {CHL} R. Dores (8)5.5
3BRUNI {CHL} J. Herrera (12)5.5
4EASY CHARITY {CHL} Diego N. Sanchez (10)5.5
5FASHIONISTA {CHL} A. Rivera (1)5.5
6VERNAZZA {CHL} J. Zúniga (5)5.5
8SCALA RIDER {CHL} C. Urbina (11)5.1
12 MARS 2020-CHL-CHILE
-11825-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 2 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVARO FERNANDEZ L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1JUMP WINNER {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (8)55
2HOY DIA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (6)55
3COLOMBITA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lou. F. (5)55
4MOON CAPRESE {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (3)55
5TEFANIS {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (12)55
6SEA OF SOUTH {CHL} MIRANDA GALLEGOS V. (11)55
0SCALA RIDER {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (1)55
14 FEVRIER 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-0-Plat - Course a condition - Femelles 2 ans - 1200m.
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 3 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ALVARO FERNANDEZ L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VICTORY TRAIL {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (2)5.5
2PA QUE MaS {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (8)5.5
3SOY MOTIVADA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.5
4TONE {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (10)5.5
5CORAZON MIO {CHL} MARTINEZ GUAJARDO M. A. (3)5.5
6MAS SOBERBIA {ARG} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (6)5.5
7SCALA RIDER {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (13)5.5