BARTRADER {AUS}
 
BARTRADER {AUS}
Age7  
SexeHONGRE
OriginePatronize - Madam Gunda
PropriétaireB S Denham
Musique7p 4p 7p 7p 2p 10p 6p 4p 4p 2p 6p 2p
22 NOVEMBRE 2020-AUS-BUNBURY
-15432-Plat - 1208m - (Turf)
9 PARTANTS - 3/4 - Nez - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - Tete - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1AGENT JAY {AUS}3.2/1Ms Carleen Hefel (9)61
2COOKING WITH GAS {AUS}3.0/1Ms Jade McNaught (5)58.5
3RUM RAKER {AUS}9.3/1Ms Victoria Corver (2)60
4DOUBLE JEOPARDY {AUS}8.1/1Laqdar Ramoly (7)61.5
5SOLARIZE {AUS}17.3/1Clint Johnston-Porter (6)56
6OLD MICK {AUS}12.0/1Brad Parnham (8)57
7BARTRADER {AUS}14.7/1Brad Rawiller (1)59
11 NOVEMBRE 2020-AUS-PERTH ASCOT
-15432-Plat - 1400m - (Turf)
10 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Enc - 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1WAKAN TANKA {AUS}6.4/1Brad Parnham (11)54
2PINK 'N' GRAY {AUS}4.4/1Chris Graham (9)60
3TRUMP THIS {AUS}15.5/1Mitchell Pateman (8)58.5
4BARTRADER {AUS}19.2/1Ms Madi Derrick (4)59
5DAD'S BIGHEADED {AUS}4.4/1Jordan Turner (10)57.5
6DYNAMIC FORCE {AUS}28.2/1Chris Parnham (3)55
28 OCTOBRE 2020-AUS-PERTH ASCOT
-15432-Plat - 1600m - (Turf)
8 PARTANTS - 1/2 - Enc - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - Cte Enc - 2 3/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DEPUTANO {AUS}5.4/1Brad Parnham (2)58
2CAPTAIN BURGLAR {AUS}7.9/1Chris Parnham (7)56
3BLACKWATER BAY {AUS}2.0/1Mitchell Pateman (3)58
4HOOLAHOOPS {AUS}12.4/1Ms Lucy Warwick (5)57
5ADMIRAL PROMO {AUS}14.4/1Chris Nicoll (8)54.5
6ALIMENTARIA {AUS}10.2/1Chris Graham (4)60.5
7BARTRADER {AUS}13.0/1Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards (1)60
17 OCTOBRE 2020-AUS-PERTH ASCOT
-30864-Plat - 1400m - (Turf)
11 PARTANTS - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - Cte Enc - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SPECIAL CHOICE {AUS}6.2/1Laqdar Ramoly (8)59
2POINT TAKEN {AUS}10.5/1Ms Chloe Azzopardi (5)58.5
3INDIGO BLUE {AUS}3.8/1Clint Johnston-Porter (4)54
4PRECAUTIONARY {AUS}4.8/1Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards (1)54
5HEAVEN'S GIFT {AUS}9.6/1Jarrad Noske (11)58
6MY FAIR BALENTINE {AUS}31.1/1Shaun McGruddy (6)55.5
7BARTRADER {AUS}13.1/1Brad Parnham (7)57
03 OCTOBRE 2020-AUS-KALGOORLIE
-18518-Plat - 1400m - (Turf)
11 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - Enc - 1/4 - 2 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1STARALIGN {AUS}3.2/1Ms Kyra Yuill (1)59
2BARTRADER {AUS}61.2/1Damian Miller (3)58.5
3FIERY WATER {AUS}2.2/1Ms Jade McNaught (4)58.5
4POWER AND PASSION {AUS}28.5/1Ryan Hill (6)55.5
5NATIVE CHIMES {AUS}11.1/1Ms Lucy Warwick (5)58.5
6BENTLEY'S BROTHER {AUS}19.9/1Chris Graham (9)55
19 SEPTEMBRE 2020-AUS-BELMONT
-18518-Plat - 1200 metres (Turf)
10 PARTANTS - CTT - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CARABINIER {AUS} Ryan Hill (5)5.85
2PLAYING RED {AUS} Clint Johnston-Porter (3)5.5
3PINK 'N' GRAY {AUS} Ms Kyra Yuill (2)5.9
4TAJMALI {AUS} Chris Graham (1)6
5ABBY LANE {AUS} Alan Kennedy (4)5.8
6PARISA {AUS} Shaun O'Donnell (10)5.5
10BARTRADER {AUS} Brad Parnham (9)5.85
27 JUIN 2020-AUS-BELMONT
-14814-Plat - 1400m - (Turf)
12 PARTANTS - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - CTT - 2 3/4 - 2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1POSITION OF POWER {AUS} Paul Harvey (10)58
2BEAT THE BELL {AUS} Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards (11)56
3ZEPHYR QUEEN {AUS} Ms Chloe Azzopardi (2)59.5
4MEGADON {AUS} Shaun O'Donnell (9)54.5
5BRUCE ALMIGHTY {AUS} Chris Parnham (13)57.5
6BARTRADER {AUS} Jarrad Noske (5)57
10 JUIN 2020-AUS-BELMONT
-14814-Plat - 1700m - (Turf)
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 - Enc - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CABLE GUY {AUS}18.2/1Ms Kyra Yuill (12)55.5
2RESISTANCE {AUS}4.4/1Ms Madi Derrick (6)58
3PERCEPTIVE MISS {AUS}5.9/1Jason Brown (7)54.5
4BARTRADER {AUS}14.9/1Jarrad Noske (9)57.5
5DAWN ARMADA {AUS}4.7/1William Pike (4)58
6BOMBARDMENT {AUS}33.5/1Chris Parnham (14)54
01 JUIN 2020-AUS-NORTHAM
-3703-Plat - 1600m - (Turf)
15 PARTANTS - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - Cte Enc -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FUHRER {AUS}2.5/1Mitchell Pateman (6)61
2WEE RIPPER {AUS}15.4/1Shaun O'Donnell (12)59
3ROSE'S SHADOW {AUS}61.7/1Alan Kennedy (10)60.5
4FINGERMARK {AUS}8.4/1Steven Parnham (4)60.5
4BARTRADER {AUS}13.1/1Jarrad Noske (1)60
6STOCKYARD GOSSIP {AUS}28.3/1Ms Jade McNaught (11)56
23 MAI 2020-AUS-BELMONT
-34567-Plat - 1600m - (Turf)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SON OF BACCHUS {AUS}6.5/1Craig Staples (13)58.5
2BARTRADER {AUS}86.4/1Jarrad Noske (5)56
3RESISTANCE {AUS}10.0/1Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards (1)57
4DAWN ARMADA {AUS}6.8/1William Pike (3)57
5WEE RIPPER {AUS}48.6/1KNUCKEY Pet. (2)56
6THE ESCORT {AUS}18.9/1Shaun O'Donnell (14)58.5
13 MAI 2020-AUS-PERTH ASCOT
-12345-Plat - 1400m - (Turf)
11 PARTANTS - Tete - CTT - 3/4 - 1 - Enc - 1/4 - Tete -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SIRIUS MAGIC {AUS}8.9/1Patrick Carbery (5)59
2YULONG EARTH {AUS}11.7/1Steven Parnham (9)60.5
3TRILLIONAIRE {AUS}20.2/1Peter Hall (3)58.5
4BURNING MAGIC {AUS}5.1/1Ms Chloe Azzopardi (1)58
5JARMAN {AUS}6.0/1Ms Lucy Warwick (7)60
6BARTRADER {AUS}8.1/1Jarrad Noske (10)60
29 AVRIL 2020-AUS-PERTH ASCOT
-12345-Plat - 1500m - (Turf)
9 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - Cte Enc - 3/4 - Nez - Cte Enc - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BOMBARDMENT {AUS} Brad Parnham (9)56
2BARTRADER {AUS} Jarrad Noske (7)59.5
3FINGERMARK {AUS} Chris Parnham (3)60.5
4DIAMONDS FOR ALL {AUS} Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards (1)58.5
5IS A BOMBSHELL {AUS} Alan Kennedy (5)56.5
6CALAG {AUS} Patrick Carbery (4)58
22 AVRIL 2020-AUS-PERTH ASCOT
-12345-Plat - 1400m - (Turf)
12 PARTANTS - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ROCK'N'RULER {AUS}14.0/1
13.5/1
Mitchell Pateman (5)60
2NEXT STOP THE MOON {AUS}4.2/1
6.6/1
Chris Graham (12)61
3STELLA ANNE {AUS}18.0/1
21.3/1
Ms Lisa Staples (7)57.5
4UNIBRO {AUS}9.4/1
8.9/1
Alan Kennedy (13)60
5POINT TAKEN {AUS}4.1/1
2.7/1
Ms Chloe Azzopardi (11)59
6BARTRADER {AUS}16.0/1
17.3/1
Jordan Turner (2)59.5
10 AVRIL 2020-AUS-PERTH ASCOT
-12345-Plat - 1500m - (Turf)
10 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1/2 - Enc - 1/2 - CTT - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DUCK FEET {AUS}11.8/1Mitchell Pateman (3)60
2YULONG EARTH {AUS}6.2/1Steven Parnham (6)61.5
3STAROF BONNIE ROSE {AUS}9.0/1Brad Parnham (7)59.5
4BARTRADER {AUS}14.2/1Jordan Turner (8)59.5
5DIAMONDS FOR ALL {AUS}6.3/1Ms Chloe Azzopardi (4)59.5
6BOMBARDMENT {AUS}17.4/1Jason Brown (13)56
28 MARS 2020-AUS-KALGOORLIE
-0-Plat - 1200 metres
10 PARTANTS - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - Cte Enc - 3/4 - Enc -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SCOTTY TOO HOTTY {AUS} Ms Madi Derrick (6)5.5
2WAR JEUNE {AUS} Andrew Castle (5)5.95
3DAWN ARMADA {AUS} Ms Michelle Hagley (7)6.15
4LADY LE JEAN {AUS} Chris Nicoll (8)5.95
5BARTRADER {AUS} Ms Lisa Staples (2)6
6MAGNIFORCE {AUS} Natasha Faithfull (3)5.9
21 MARS 2020-AUS-PERTH ASCOT
-0-Plat - 1200 metres
9 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/2 - 3 1/4 - Nez - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GATES OF BABYLON {AUS} Chris Graham (2)5.95
2BEE QUICK {AUS} Brad Parnham (1)5.65
3LUKE'S CHOICE {AUS} Jason Whiting (5)5.9
4WAKAN TANKA {AUS} Steven Parnham (6)5.5
5FIRESALE {AUS} Troy Turner (3)5.6
6PLAYING MARIKA {AUS} Jarrad Noske (7)6
8BARTRADER {AUS} Ms Lisa Staples (9)5.8
11 MARS 2020-AUS-PERTH ASCOT
-0-Plat - 1100 metres
11 PARTANTS - 1/4 - Nez - Cte Enc - 3/4 - Enc - 1 3/4 - Nez -
ENTRAINEUR : Brett Mathews
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1WARFISH {AUS} Patrick Carbery (9)5.45
2BARTRADER {AUS} Ms Lisa Staples (11)5.55
3METALLIC BELLE {AUS} Clint Johnston-Porter (7)5.75
4ORANGE STRUDEL {AUS} Miss Renee Forrest (2)5.4
5BOS TAURUS {AUS} Campbell Rawiller (8)5.95
6SMART FOX {AUS} Chris Parnham (1)5.8