LAMALINK | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Rail Link (gb) - Khaylama (ire) | |
Propriétaire | CHRISTOPHE PROVOT | |
Musique | 3p 1p 6p (23) 4p 6p 3p 3p 1p 1p 5p 3p 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NUMERO CINQ | LAURENT S. (4) | 5.45 | |
2 | WHERE CHOP | SIAS GIO. (2) | 5.45 | |
3 | LAMALINK | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (6) | 5.6 | |
4 | MOODY CHOP | GIREL Ant. (7) | 5.45 | |
5 | EUSTACHE | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (8) | 5.75 | |
6 | KANELLE BERE | NICCO MLLE A. (3) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LAMALINK | 6.2/1 | BANZ MME C. (2) | 5.2 |
2 | LILOU CHOPE | 4.4/1 | CRUBLET E. (1) | 5.3 |
3 | JONH FOR ALWAYS | 7.7/1 | GUILLOTEAU Axi. (3) | 5.45 |
4 | WHERE CHOP | 13.1/1 | GIREL Ant. (4) | 5.35 |
5 | EUSTACHE | 2.8/1 | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (5) | 5.65 |
6 | NUMERO CINQ | 11.6/1 | TISON MLLE S. (7) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WELL DE VINDECY | 10.2/1 | GUERACAGUE MR L. (4) | 6.45 | 19.5 |
2 | MOMOUR {USA} | 4.4/1 | BRAYE K. (13) | 6.9 | 22 |
3 | JEWEL DE CERISY | 15.7/1 | HAVART Mat. (8) | 7.2 | 25 |
4 | QUEEN REGINE | 18.5/1 | WEIDLER MME A. L. (6) | 6.45 | 22 |
5 | MARIE D'ARGONNE | 25.7/1 | TOUSSAINT A. (7) | 6.3 | 18 |
6 | LAMALINK | 10.2/1 | BOUTAULT R. (10) | 6.75 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SUDDEN DEATH | PELTIER MME Ast. (9) | 6.45 | |
2 | WEMATCH | GUY F. (1) | 7.1 | |
3 | WHISPERING OCEAN | BOURGEAIS B. (3) | 6.5 | |
4 | LAMALINK | BOUTAULT R. (8) | 6.9 | |
5 | ANABAA WAR | BOADA VALLMITJANA MME Gem. (4) | 6.1 | |
6 | IDEM DES ONGRAIS | LEMIERE Rom. (5) | 6.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | QUDILLERO | LE GEAY MME Lar. (12) | 5.6 | 20.5 | |
2 | LAGOONE CHOPE | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (8) | 5.35 | 18 | |
3 | CROCUS BORGET | LEGRAS G. (6) | 5.7 | 20 | |
4 | AGAMEMNON | MILLET G. (1) | 5.85 | 21.5 | |
5 | HALO ON FIRE | BANZ MLLE C. (7) | 5.3 | 19.5 | |
6 | LAMALINK | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (2) | 5.85 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DOCTOR FONTENAILLE | LE GEAY MME Lar. (4) | 6.45 | |
2 | LAGOONE CHOPE | MAURER MME Jen. (2) | 6.25 | |
3 | LAMALINK | BOUTAULT R. (6) | 7 | |
4 | CROCUS BORGET | SAURET Mat. (7) | 6.3 | |
5 | RANNAN | GUY F. (8) | 7 | |
6 | PATNA DREAM {GB} | PLASSARD J. (5) | 6.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MONFRERE | 17.0/1 17.3/1 | MONNIER A. (12) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
2 | ALMAZORA | 5.3/1 5.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (1) | 5.15 | 16.5 |
3 | LAMALINK | 11.0/1 16.5/1 | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (14) | 5.8 | 23 |
4 | ISABELA | 19.0/1 17.0/1 | MEURY G. (3) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
5 | PATNA DREAM {GB} | 37.0/1 41.3/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (9) | 5 | 15 |
6 | MAESTRO CHOP | 11.0/1 11.7/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 6 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LAMALINK | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (6) | 6 | |
2 | GO FOR IT | LEFEBVRE F. (3) | 5.65 | |
3 | MOODY CHOP | TISON MLLE S. (7) | 5.45 | |
4 | FULLSTRIP | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (4) | 5.45 | |
5 | FANTASTIC LILY {AQ} | NICCO MLLE A. (1) | 5.4 | |
6 | HORSE BOREAL | GROSSO MLLE L. (5) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LAMALINK | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (5) | 5.8 | |
2 | BALGEES TIME | CHENET V. (2) | 6 | |
3 | TERRITORIO | TORRES Kil. (6) | 5.55 | |
TBE | VIENTIANE | LEBEAU MLLE L. (4) | 5.6 | |
TBE | TRES RUSH {IRE} | LACROIX MME Jul. (1) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BAILEYS DIAMANT | 5.0/1 5.0/1 | LEMER ALXI. (4) | 7.05 | 23 |
2 | ROSE DIAMANT | 14.0/1 11.3/1 | URBANO AGUERO Lui. (7) | 6.4 | 16.5 |
3 | TARCENAY {IRE} | 4.7/1 4.3/1 | GUY F. (5) | 6.9 | 21.5 |
4 | PROELIA | 11.0/1 15.1/1 | SOGORB Nat. (2) | 6.15 | 16 |
5 | LAMALINK | 6.9/1 6.5/1 | BOUTAULT R. (10) | 6.75 | 22 |
6 | CAFE SAIGON | 12.0/1 15.2/1 | BOUYSSOU S. (6) | 6.9 | 21.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TOUNMY {IRE} | WEBER MLLE B. (6) | 6.25 | |
2 | AZAZEL | BRAYE K. (1) | 6.6 | |
3 | LAMALINK | BOUTAULT R. (4) | 6.75 | |
4 | LEVANT {IRE} | LE GEAY MME Lar. (3) | 6.95 | |
5 | STRANGE ATTRACTION | ROLLANDO MME M. (7) | 6.25 | |
6 | ARVINNI | LENGLART MLLE L. (8) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WELL DE VINDECY | 8.2/1 8.5/1 | PICCONE T. (8) | 5.75 | 21.5 |
2 | DEEP SPACE | 11.0/1 11.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (11) | 5.85 | 24 |
3 | WONDER HOPE | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.7 | 22.5 |
4 | LAMALINK | 7.4/1 8.3/1 | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (4) | 5.65 | 22 |
5 | GO FOR IT | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (5) | 5.35 | 19 |
6 | ALWAYS DANCING | 14.0/1 16.1/1 | RIEHL MME M. (9) | 5.15 | 18 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LAMALINK | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (1) | 5.3 | |
2 | BALGEES TIME | PELLETAN M. (3) | 5.55 | |
3 | FANTASTIC LILY {AQ} | SAFAR J. (7) | 5.6 | |
4 | PAROVNA | RABHI MME E. (6) | 5.2 | |
5 | JARITE FLEURY | SIAS GIO. (2) | 5.2 | |
6 | ALEXINA | LAURENT S. (5) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GINO STAR | 9.4/1 9.7/1 | LEMAITRE A. (9) | 5.6 |
2 | MOONFLIGHT | 1.6/1 1.7/1 | BESNIER H. (13) | 5.6 |
3 | ZAHEDAN {GER} | 18.0/1 16.5/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3) | 5.45 |
4 | LAMALINK | 20.0/1 21.4/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (10) | 5.45 |
4 | MAYDANA | 53.0/1 41.2/1 | BERGE C. (6) | 5.2 |
6 | JUST YOU AND ME | 51.0/1 30.9/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (8) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LAMALINK | NICCO MLLE A. (8) | 5.45 | |
2 | QUEEN OF STARLETS | BREUX S. (4) | 5.75 | |
3 | FANTASTIC LILY {AQ} | SAFAR J. (6) | 5.6 | |
4 | PAROVNA | MARIE Benj. (9) | 5.55 | |
5 | ECRIN DE CHABA {AQ} | CHUETTE MLLE S. (3) | 5.5 | |
6 | PERFECT LIFE | LEFEBVRE F. (5) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JOYEUX MALPIC | 6.7/1 7.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (9) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
2 | HIGHEST MOUNTAIN | 4.8/1 4.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (2) | 5.8 | 23 |
3 | RIP | 9.2/1 9.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (8) | 6 | 25 |
4 | AFFAIRE CONCLUE | 26.0/1 35.9/1 | TRULLIER T. (10) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
5 | FAIT MARQUAND | 56.0/1 62.2/1 | MONNIER A. (5) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
6 | CAPCHOP | 7.2/1 7.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (6) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
9 | LAMALINK | 31.0/1 25.6/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 5.7 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IT'S MAGIC | 30.0/1 36.7/1 | BAZIRE P. (14) | 5.8 | 23 |
2 | SALIES | 28.0/1 23.1/1 | BARON Axe. (7) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
3 | KARIOITAHI {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.3/1 | BERGE C. (5) | 5.65 | 23 |
4 | CHARLOTTE TAGADA | 32.0/1 27.8/1 | MIGNONNEAU MME Chl. (1) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
5 | BECH RIVER {IRE} | 33.0/1 39.4/1 | MOSSE A. (15) | 5.25 | 19 |
6 | GIRLY PEARL | 4.4/1 4.0/1 | DEMURO C. (6) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
11 | LAMALINK | 21.0/1 26.0/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TICKLISH | 41.0/1 33.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (1) | 5.2 | 17 |
2 | MARGUNS | 27.0/1 22.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
3 | SENEPARK | 11.0/1 8.8/1 | TRULLIER T. (9) | 5.9 | 24 |
4 | GUGUS DES BRIERES | 5.1/1 6.6/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 6 | 25 |
5 | CAPCHOP | 6.8/1 6.6/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (6) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
6 | AMANDERO | 7.1/1 6.8/1 | RUIS S. (15) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
11 | LAMALINK | 8.9/1 7.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (11) | 6 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIGHTS COME ON | 14.0/1 16.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (14) | 5.8 | 24 |
2 | TARCENAY {IRE} | 19.0/1 16.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.75 | 25 |
3 | MONSIEUR EMILE | 53.0/1 50.0/1 | CRUBLET E. (11) | 5.15 | 16.5 |
4 | BEB'S | 3.2/1 3.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.5 | 21 |
5 | PERFECT ROSE | 11.0/1 14.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.9 | 25 |
6 | DARENIX | 6.7/1 8.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (8) | 5.15 | 16.5 |
7 | LAMALINK | 35.0/1 33.5/1 | LE BOEUF V. (6) | 5.75 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORCOTE {CHE} | 6.3/1 7.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.55 | 30 |
2 | THE CHOSEN ONE | 5.2/1 5.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.9 | 33.5 |
3 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 6.4/1 6.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 5.8 | 31 |
4 | KISSWOOD | 9.3/1 10.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (6) | 5.65 | 31 |
5 | HYBRID | 27.0/1 28.4/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (9) | 5 | 26.5 |
6 | LAMALINK | 62.0/1 52.9/1 | LE BOEUF V. (5) | 5.15 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE PIN | 5.3/1 4.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.5 | 29.5 |
2 | ETHION {IRE} | 5.8/1 5.7/1 | CONGIU G. (13) | 6 | 34.5 |
3 | ANALEON | 7.0/1 7.5/1 | PICCONE T. (10) | 5.5 | 29.5 |
4 | POET'S BLACK | 21.0/1 28.8/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (4) | 5.2 | 28 |
5 | ZLARA | 21.0/1 32.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (11) | 5.75 | 32 |
6 | ANGELINO | 15.0/1 17.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (6) | 5.8 | 32.5 |
12 | LAMALINK | 127.0/1 96.4/1 | LE BOEUF V. (7) | 5.1 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NOT SO SILLY | 8.3/1 8.9/1 | TRULLIER T. (12) | 6.25 | 35.5 |
2 | PORTALIS | 10.0/1 12.4/1 | DAIFI MME A. (10) | 5.85 | 35 |
3 | SIMARUBA | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.5 | 28 |
4 | THE CHOSEN ONE | 11.0/1 15.4/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (2) | 5.9 | 33.5 |
5 | BACIVER | 26.0/1 29.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (15) | 6 | 34.5 |
6 | FEARLESS | 31.0/1 36.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (13) | 5.75 | 32 |
12 | LAMALINK | 56.0/1 69.0/1 | LE BOEUF V. (7) | 5.3 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GREATSONG | RUIZ GONZALEZ A. | 7.1 | |
2 | GAYLORD {AQ} | COLSON L. | 6.4 | |
3 | LA COMTESSE BLEU | FAIVRE-PICON G. | 7.1 | |
4 | ADRASTINA {GER} | FOUCHET B. | 6.7 | |
5 | GASOLINE MACALO {AQ} | CARAMANOLIS A. | 6.2 | |
6 | GAZELLE DE SIVOLA {AQ} | BLOT P. | 6.6 | |
7 | LAMALINK | COYER J. | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BOUGIE HAS | 7.7/1 | RIOU C. | 6.8 | 54 |
2 | HERMITAGE {AQ} | 3.5/1 | LEFEBVRE MR C. | 7.15 | 54.5 |
3 | HEROINE SMART | 19.1/1 | CHATELLIER V. | 6.7 | 53 |
4 | HADDEXA DES OBEAUX | 8.0/1 | JOUIN O. | 7 | 53 |
5 | HELLENA | 5.5/1 | VABOIS T. | 6.85 | 54.5 |
6 | RABBOUNI | 40.3/1 | DEFONTAINE Q. | 6.55 | 51 |
10 | LAMALINK | 13.4/1 | BOUCHE Sac. | 6.6 | 53 |