WELLINGTON ROSE | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Anodin - Nijenrode | |
Propriétaire | MME SYLVIE COLLET | |
Musique | 4p 8p 4p 4p 9p 9p (22) 9p 2p 4p 7p 11p 12p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | INTERIEUR {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.6/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 5.85 | 8000 |
2 | MUELHEIMER PERLE {GB} | 8.5/1 8.0/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (9) | 5.55 | 12000 |
3 | SPORT COUPE | 7.8/1 8.9/1 | FORESI F. (3) | 6.05 | 8000 |
4 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 14.0/1 13.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.5 | 8000 |
5 | MONI | 8.2/1 9.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (10) | 6.25 | 10000 |
6 | UGOTTHELOOK {IRE} | 3.2/1 3.3/1 | MADAMET A. (1) | 6.05 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PINK GOLD | 19.0/1 23.0/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.15 | 22.5 |
2 | LE QUEEN | 11.0/1 13.4/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (14) | 6 | 28.5 |
3 | THE MANAGER | 5.0/1 6.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 5.85 | 27 |
4 | MARITOT {GB} | 9.9/1 12.0/1 | SEGUY V. (6) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
5 | ILLOIS {IRE} | 15.0/1 14.6/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.95 | 28 |
6 | ALFIERI | 15.0/1 13.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.7 | 25.5 |
8 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 11.0/1 10.4/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.75 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRESS OFFICER | 13.0/1 17.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.35 | 22.5 |
2 | DREAM OF EMERAUDE | 27.0/1 28.8/1 | MILLET G. (13) | 5.65 | 24 |
3 | THE MANAGER | 3.7/1 3.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.95 | 27 |
4 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 9.9/1 11.2/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (9) | 5.85 | 26 |
5 | JONH FOR ALWAYS | 26.0/1 13.6/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (8) | 4.9 | 16.5 |
6 | MARBOOT {IRE} | 8.1/1 9.0/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (4) | 5.5 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PACO {IRE} | 3.8/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (6) | 5.25 |
2 | NIRLIIT | 3.2/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.6 |
3 | PAULITA MAX | 13.9/1 | LEGRAS G. (3) | 5.6 |
4 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 6.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (7) | 5.55 |
5 | SPLENDID | 26.7/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (8) | 5.3 |
6 | ALBEA {IRE} | 8.4/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (9) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | KIAZ APAPA | 2.5/1 2.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.45 | 8000 |
2 | ASPEN | 5.8/1 6.6/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (8) | 5.65 | 8000 |
3 | MI C'INFILO | 5.8/1 5.2/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (9) | 5.85 | 8000 |
4 | ANATELLO {GB} | 40.0/1 28.6/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (1) | 5.35 | 8000 |
5 | L'INDOMPTABLE | 7.7/1 7.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.45 | 8000 |
6 | HAGAR BERE | 29.0/1 19.0/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (5) | 5.45 | 8000 |
9 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 6.6/1 7.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (4) | 5.3 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INTERSTELLA {GER} | 6.0/1 8.5/1 | VERON F. (2) | 5.9 | 31 |
2 | LIGHTS COME ON | 11.0/1 15.9/1 | GRANDIN M. (11) | 5.4 | 26 |
3 | BENE BENE | 4.9/1 5.9/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (4) | 6 | 32 |
4 | INSIGNIA OF RANK {IRE} | 12.0/1 13.8/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (15) | 5.7 | 30 |
5 | IL VINCITORE | 27.0/1 23.0/1 | POUCHIN A. (12) | 5.5 | 27 |
6 | SADARAK | 21.0/1 25.1/1 | TRULLIER T. (3) | 5.35 | 25.5 |
9 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 39.0/1 27.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (14) | 5.85 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INTERIEUR {IRE} | 3.5/1 4.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.6 | 31 |
2 | KENZAL | 49.0/1 37.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.1 | 28.5 |
3 | EDITED {GB} | 10.0/1 18.3/1 | ANTONIOTTI MLLE L. (10) | 5.6 | 33.5 |
4 | CLEOD'OR | 6.3/1 4.2/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 6 | 35 |
5 | TALAP {GB} | 7.0/1 9.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (11) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
6 | BOOMERANG | 14.0/1 17.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (4) | 5.4 | 30.5 |
9 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 8.6/1 6.6/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.65 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | SEEKING DICKENS | 11.0/1 12.8/1 | HAVLIK Jan (2) | 5.8 | 8000 |
2 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 3.0/1 3.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.45 | 8000 |
3 | SANCHO | 4.5/1 5.4/1 | MILLET G. (3) | 5.8 | 8000 |
4 | L'INDOMPTABLE | 3.0/1 2.7/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (4) | 5.5 | 12000 |
5 | HAGAR BERE | 9.1/1 8.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.8 | 8000 |
6 | RICHEMONT | 10.0/1 10.1/1 | SEGUY V. (5) | 6 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | FALCON RUN | 2.1/1 2.6/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.9 |
2 | LARIS | 5.2/1 5.2/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (5) | 5.25 |
3 | LIB DUBAWI | 11.0/1 5.9/1 | LE LAY MLLE A. (6) | 5.75 |
4 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 6.2/1 5.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (2) | 5.45 |
5 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 5.3/1 7.1/1 | SEGUY V. (4) | 5.8 |
6 | SARDASHT | 22.0/1 16.4/1 | EON MLLE M. (3) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DUKE OF CONKER | 10.0/1 11.3/1 | GUILBERT N. (7) | 6.1 | 35 |
2 | ZLARA | 27.0/1 24.4/1 | PICCONE T. (10) | 5.8 | 32 |
3 | THE NATURAL | 30.0/1 34.3/1 | PLANQUE S. (15) | 5.75 | 31.5 |
4 | SILVER SCHNOK | 13.0/1 12.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (8) | 5.6 | 30 |
5 | SHANAKILL | 4.7/1 4.8/1 | GUYON M. (14) | 5.6 | 30 |
6 | AKYO | 13.0/1 12.4/1 | CRUBLET E. (2) | 5.3 | 28.5 |
7 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 55.0/1 56.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (12) | 5.95 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DUKE OF CONKER | 11.0/1 20.0/1 | GUILBERT N. (4) | 5.6 | 31.5 |
2 | HUNTBA | 7.4/1 6.0/1 | GUYON M. (13) | 5.55 | 31 |
3 | ISHRAQ | 11.0/1 14.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (12) | 5.75 | 33 |
4 | EN OR | 6.3/1 8.2/1 | BOISSEAU L. (11) | 5.95 | 35 |
5 | L'INDOMPTABLE | 10.0/1 6.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 6 | 35.5 |
6 | BRAVE SHIINA | 5.1/1 5.2/1 | PASQUIER S. (14) | 5.95 | 35 |
11 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 37.0/1 35.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (7) | 6 | 35.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KAHUNA | 4.5/1 5.6/1 | EYQUEM JB. (6) | 6.05 | 39.5 |
2 | SCENARISTE | 10.0/1 15.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.65 | 35.5 |
3 | CHAMP DE MARS {GB} | 17.0/1 21.9/1 | LEGRAS G. (13) | 5.55 | 34.5 |
4 | CLEOD'OR | 14.0/1 11.1/1 | MANDEL G. (9) | 5.85 | 37.5 |
5 | DRAGONET | 7.9/1 8.1/1 | MILLET G. (11) | 5.7 | 36 |
6 | CAPTAIN DE CERISY | 36.0/1 32.3/1 | SEGUY V. (1) | 5.8 | 37 |
12 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 12.0/1 13.9/1 | GRANDIN M. (4) | 5.65 | 35.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 6.6/1 6.7/1 | GRANDIN M. (3) | 5.7 | 33 |
2 | GIPSY JET SEPT | 5.2/1 6.8/1 | CIESLIK MLLE E. (7) | 5.85 | 36 |
3 | CARTER AND GO | 2.9/1 4.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (1) | 5.05 | 28 |
4 | BELHARRA | 11.0/1 8.5/1 | SEGUY V. (10) | 6.25 | 38.5 |
5 | NOBLE AMBER | 23.0/1 22.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 5.45 | 30.5 |
6 | DROIT DE PAROLE {IRE} | 5.2/1 4.2/1 | BLONDEL F. (6) | 6 | 36 |