MADOUSS | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Myboycharlie (ire) - Japan (ger) | |
Propriétaire | FERNAND ZIGLIOLI | |
Musique | 1p 3p 12p 5p (23) 13p 3p 10p 4p 5p 9p 6p 6p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MADOUSS | MARIE Benj. (3) | 5.8 | |
2 | JOHEN | DOREAU L. (7) | 6.15 | |
3 | INTO FAITH | LASTRAJOLI Ale. (1) | 6.15 | |
4 | IZANA BERE | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (6) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INATTENDU | 2.5/1 2.8/1 | DEMURO C. (7) | 6 | 27.5 |
2 | WINNAN | 14.0/1 13.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (4) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
3 | MADOUSS | 18.0/1 18.2/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (14) | 5.95 | 27 |
4 | GREYWAY | 10.0/1 8.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 5.85 | 26 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 9.0/1 8.4/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 5.95 | 27 |
6 | WHY CHOPE | 4.7/1 4.3/1 | MADAMET A. (1) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MARLOWE | 6.0/1 5.9/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (7) | 5.85 | 27.5 |
2 | BOZA | 5.6/1 7.2/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
3 | ADWAN {GB} | 5.0/1 3.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (6) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
4 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 68.0/1 80.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (13) | 5.25 | 21.5 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 27.0/1 21.8/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.8 | 27 |
6 | AFGHANY | 11.0/1 12.2/1 | DEMURO C. (4) | 6 | 29 |
12 | MADOUSS | 11.0/1 12.3/1 | HARDOUIN E. (10) | 5.85 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHILLI BOY | 5.6/1 4.6/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
2 | BRAVEHEART {GER} | 4.6/1 4.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 6 | 32.5 |
3 | MAKILROY | 10.0/1 8.6/1 | NICOLEAU J. (3) | 5.5 | 27.5 |
4 | OCEAN | 7.1/1 9.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (12) | 5.85 | 31 |
5 | MADOUSS | 22.0/1 27.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 5.55 | 28 |
6 | KENZAL | 18.0/1 14.7/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 5.95 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SUPER ZOOM | 37.0/1 31.0/1 | MADAMET A. (14) | 5.8 | 28 |
2 | VILLA ROYALE | 7.3/1 8.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (13) | 5.55 | 27 |
3 | SKIPPER | 7.0/1 8.2/1 | BESNIER H. (12) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
4 | GOLDANIA | 11.0/1 12.9/1 | HARDOUIN E. (15) | 5.85 | 28.5 |
5 | GREYWAY | 7.2/1 7.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.65 | 26.5 |
6 | BLACK WALL | 17.0/1 15.1/1 | TRULLIER T. (10) | 5.8 | 28 |
13 | MADOUSS | 17.0/1 12.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (2) | 5.95 | 29.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | IZANA BERE | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (8) | 5.6 | |
2 | CHANPOUR | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (10) | 5.95 | |
3 | MADOUSS | CHENET V. (4) | 5.7 | |
4 | SOUPIR {GB} | DOREAU L. (1) | 5.8 | |
5 | YELLOW SAMBA | PLATEAUX J. (3) | 5.65 | |
6 | ALROMY | GIBELLO SACCO D. (9) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FUEGO DEL AMOR | 8.5/1 10.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (7) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
2 | PERTUSATO | 5.1/1 5.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
3 | SEIGNEUR {USA} | 5.3/1 5.3/1 | BOISSEAU L. (2) | 6 | 33 |
4 | LUCI DEL FARO | 25.0/1 34.5/1 | THOMAS Ron. (8) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
5 | GURZUF {IRE} | 6.7/1 7.3/1 | SOUMILLON C. (12) | 5.8 | 31 |
6 | L'IENISSEI | 19.0/1 21.4/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (15) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
10 | MADOUSS | 18.0/1 9.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.6 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 10.0/1 11.3/1 | SIAS GIO. (4) | 5.4 | 11000 |
2 | ACCLAM | 9.0/1 14.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (9) | 5.75 | 11000 |
3 | SAKHARAH | 11.0/1 7.5/1 | MAILLOT S. (1) | 5.3 | 11000 |
4 | MADOUSS | 6.5/1 5.7/1 | THOMAS Ron. (7) | 6 | 11000 |
5 | RED TORCH | 10.0/1 10.0/1 | FORESI F. (2) | 5.8 | 11000 |
6 | HAPPY DREAM {ITY} | 22.0/1 27.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 5.5 | 11000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AIGUIERE D'ARGENT | 10.0/1 14.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (13) | 5.95 | 30.5 |
2 | DOMAGNANO {IRE} | 7.6/1 10.0/1 | DEMURO C. (4) | 5.85 | 29.5 |
3 | DZARINA | 18.0/1 17.1/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (10) | 5.95 | 30.5 |
4 | BLACK LIVES MATTER | 5.9/1 5.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (7) | 5.9 | 30 |
5 | MADOUSS | 13.0/1 14.2/1 | THOMAS Ron. (5) | 5.95 | 30.5 |
6 | ZAAHIR | 45.0/1 40.0/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (2) | 5.6 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VIOU | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (11) | 5.85 | 30 |
2 | ZOFFWALTZ | 20.0/1 22.5/1 | SEGUY V. (7) | 5.95 | 31 |
3 | STORMY AIR {GB} | 8.4/1 8.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.95 | 31 |
4 | GREY BELLE | 9.9/1 12.0/1 | PICCONE T. (16) | 5.65 | 28 |
5 | GREEN SEA | 12.0/1 17.1/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (14) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
6 | L'IENISSEI | 4.8/1 4.1/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (2) | 5.75 | 29 |
9 | MADOUSS | 20.0/1 20.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.8 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 6.4/1 10.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (4) | 5.9 | 15000 |
2 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 4.8/1 5.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.4 | 15000 |
3 | DIEPPE | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | PROVOST D. (6) | 5.75 | 15000 |
4 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 34.0/1 26.3/1 | CRUBLET E. (8) | 5.2 | 15000 |
5 | STORMY AIR {GB} | 6.9/1 6.7/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (5) | 5.5 | 15000 |
6 | MADOUSS | 11.0/1 10.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.85 | 15000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BOBIK | 7.3/1 6.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (5) | 6 | 33.5 |
2 | SECRET FEELING | 26.0/1 25.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (6) | 5.55 | 29 |
3 | SIYOUANGEL | 5.2/1 4.0/1 | PASQUIER S. (9) | 6.05 | 34 |
4 | TAPETEN TONI | 18.0/1 26.0/1 | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
5 | ACCLAM | 7.2/1 10.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (10) | 5.55 | 30.5 |
6 | MADOUSS | 10.0/1 13.3/1 | LADJADJ Ste. (7) | 5.8 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SAGA TIMGAD | 15.0/1 13.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (13) | 5.8 | 31 |
2 | MAAVAH | 3.6/1 3.9/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (9) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
3 | VENTURA VISION | 20.0/1 16.3/1 | BERGE C. (3) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
4 | MADOUSS | 12.0/1 11.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (5) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
5 | HYPNOTIZED | 21.0/1 19.6/1 | MADAMET A. (16) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
6 | WAHIBA SANDS {IRE} | 7.0/1 8.9/1 | PIECHULEK R. (10) | 6.05 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | TRUST AHEAD {IRE} | 13.0/1 13.8/1 | BERGE C. (2) | 5.7 | 15000 |
2 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 9.0/1 12.9/1 | VILCHIEN A. (5) | 5.85 | 15000 |
3 | PISORNO | 4.1/1 4.9/1 | MOSSE A. (9) | 5.7 | 15000 |
4 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 41.0/1 24.5/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (10) | 4.95 | 15000 |
5 | VILLERS | 9.6/1 9.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.5 | 15000 |
6 | VENTURA VISION | 6.1/1 7.0/1 | BENTAHAR Aym. (4) | 5.7 | 15000 |
7 | MADOUSS | 9.0/1 11.0/1 | CARBONI Luc. (7) | 5.85 | 15000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FREJA | 11.0/1 12.1/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 5.75 | 36 |
2 | IN THE MOOD | 4.2/1 4.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (12) | 5.65 | 35 |
3 | MISSALIA | 10.0/1 9.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (16) | 5.9 | 37.5 |
4 | PRIVATE LOUNGE {GB} | 21.0/1 24.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (11) | 5.85 | 37 |
5 | ROSANNE DU GOUET | 15.0/1 17.9/1 | PICCONE T. (3) | 5.65 | 35 |
6 | AL ULA | 18.0/1 15.3/1 | BOISSEAU L. (13) | 5.6 | 34.5 |
11 | MADOUSS | 23.0/1 26.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (14) | 5.35 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AL ULA | 29.0/1 41.8/1 | BOISSEAU L. (5) | 5.65 | 31.5 |
2 | IN THE MOOD | 2.6/1 2.3/1 | PICCONE T. (6) | 6 | 35 |
3 | MADOUSS | 11.0/1 14.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (2) | 5.55 | 32 |
4 | EL BNOUD {IRE} | 21.0/1 32.8/1 | MANGIONE R. (9) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
5 | MANAROLA | 7.8/1 9.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 5.6 | 31 |
6 | FASTER | 8.5/1 8.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.85 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ABELARD F {IRE} | 13.0/1 13.5/1 | BOISSEAU L. (8) | 5.6 | 14000 |
2 | GRIEGOS | 6.5/1 6.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.6 | 14000 |
3 | WOFF {GER} | 4.2/1 4.6/1 | GUYON M. (15) | 5.75 | 18000 |
4 | MOWAEVA | 13.0/1 13.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (1) | 5.6 | 18000 |
5 | FRITZ WONDERLICH {GER} | 36.0/1 62.2/1 | PASQUIER S. (12) | 5.75 | 18000 |
6 | TCHORO | 68.0/1 41.3/1 | MOBIAN J. (5) | 5.8 | 14000 |
7 | MADOUSS | 23.0/1 26.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (11) | 5.3 | 14000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DEGAS {GER} | 10.0/1 8.5/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.75 | 31.5 |
2 | KIWI KISS | 19.0/1 21.3/1 | MARIE Benj. (6) | 5.6 | 30 |
3 | COCO CITY | 28.0/1 25.0/1 | PICCONE T. (1) | 5.55 | 29.5 |
4 | FUCHSIA {GB} | 17.0/1 17.8/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (4) | 5.15 | 27 |
5 | BOZA | 17.0/1 14.7/1 | PROVOST D. (3) | 5.4 | 29.5 |
6 | GOLD SHIVA | 10.0/1 10.6/1 | GUYON M. (17) | 5.6 | 30 |
14 | MADOUSS | 14.0/1 16.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (14) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BUTI | 7.7/1 9.9/1 | DEMURO C. (2) | 5.4 | 29 |
2 | LUCKY KENTUCKY | 11.0/1 7.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.35 | 28.5 |
3 | VAUTRIN {IRE} | 50.0/1 65.0/1 | MAILLOT S. (16) | 5.3 | 28 |
4 | ABELARD F {IRE} | 3.2/1 3.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 6 | 35 |
5 | JUMANO | 5.8/1 6.2/1 | PROVOST D. (10) | 5.6 | 33.5 |
6 | MADOUSS | 16.0/1 15.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (7) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JUMANO | 6.0/1 6.3/1 | BENOIST G. (2) | 5.4 | 29.5 |
2 | SIRIUS SLEW {GB} | 7.7/1 9.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (12) | 5.95 | 35 |
3 | CHARNOCK RICHARD {GB} | 13.0/1 11.0/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (1) | 5.3 | 30 |
4 | PASSALITO | 13.0/1 16.0/1 | VERON F. (16) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
5 | LUCKY KENTUCKY | 4.2/1 3.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 5.3 | 28.5 |
6 | MY BLACK LADY | 10.0/1 10.5/1 | JOURNIAC H. (4) | 6 | 35.5 |
10 | MADOUSS | 7.5/1 7.2/1 | PICCONE T. (11) | 5.8 | 33.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HEARTBEAT | 20.0/1 17.8/1 | MOSSE G. (11) | 5.85 | 33 |
2 | UZEL | 5.5/1 6.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (15) | 6 | 34.5 |
3 | SPARKLIA {IRE} | 6.1/1 7.0/1 | GUYON M. (10) | 5.85 | 33 |
4 | LUCKY KENTUCKY | 5.6/1 4.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (6) | 5.4 | 28.5 |
5 | MADOUSS | 11.0/1 11.5/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 5.9 | 33.5 |
6 | KATUCHA | 15.0/1 18.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (16) | 5.7 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ARABINO {GER} | 6.3/1 8.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.8 | 34.5 |
2 | LUCKY KENTUCKY | 12.0/1 10.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.35 | 28.5 |
3 | BACCHILIDE {GB} | 8.5/1 9.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.8 | 34.5 |
4 | MADOUSS | 9.6/1 9.5/1 | PICCONE T. (2) | 5.85 | 33.5 |
5 | SIRIUS SLEW {GB} | 9.4/1 12.7/1 | BARZALONA M. (15) | 6 | 35 |
6 | RAKAN | 6.7/1 6.0/1 | PASQUIER S. (14) | 5.65 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IMPITOYABLE | 13.0/1 10.6/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (5) | 5.85 | 34.5 |
2 | SIRIUS SLEW {GB} | 14.0/1 16.5/1 | BESNIER H. (6) | 6 | 35 |
3 | COCO CITY | 9.6/1 13.8/1 | BARZALONA M. (13) | 5.6 | 31 |
4 | KANDERAS {GB} | 5.9/1 5.3/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.45 | 29.5 |
5 | CADORINO DES PLACE | 11.0/1 13.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (4) | 5.35 | 30 |
6 | MUGUETTE GIRL | 4.4/1 3.9/1 | PASQUIER S. (7) | 5.65 | 31.5 |
9 | MADOUSS | 9.1/1 10.1/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (3) | 5.75 | 34 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PETIT CALVADOS {IRE} | 6.1/1 5.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.8 | 32 |
2 | MUGUETTE GIRL | 5.0/1 4.0/1 | PASQUIER S. (6) | 5.75 | 31.5 |
3 | GLICOURT | 25.0/1 26.3/1 | COLARDO MLLE C. (8) | 5.05 | 28 |
4 | TALLINSKI {IRE} | 15.0/1 13.6/1 | BAZIRE P. (5) | 5.7 | 31 |
5 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 34.0/1 39.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.55 | 31 |
6 | KANDERAS {GB} | 5.9/1 6.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.55 | 29.5 |
9 | MADOUSS | 7.7/1 11.2/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (13) | 5.85 | 34 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOUR D'ECHELLE {GB} | 12.0/1 15.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (11) | 5.65 | 31 |
2 | MADOUSS | 8.9/1 10.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.8 | 34 |
3 | SPIRITED ACCOUNT {GB} | 3.9/1 4.0/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (6) | 5.85 | 35 |
4 | CHICA ENERGICA {GB} | 7.6/1 8.5/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.6 | 30.5 |
5 | HYGROVE LASS | 33.0/1 27.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.8 | 34.5 |
6 | DARENA | 8.2/1 8.9/1 | SOUMILLON C. (8) | 5.85 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOIJK | 6.0/1 4.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (10) | 6 | 36.5 |
2 | DROIT DE PAROLE {IRE} | 4.6/1 5.6/1 | SOUMILLON C. (9) | 5.95 | 36 |
3 | ROMANTIC MOON | 7.1/1 7.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 5.85 | 35 |
3 | MADOUSS | 26.0/1 25.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (16) | 5.6 | 34 |
5 | CHOP VAL | 13.0/1 19.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.9 | 35.5 |
6 | FAVARITX | 24.0/1 34.7/1 | PICCONE T. (14) | 5.85 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MARIE'S PICNIC | 21.0/1 12.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (16) | 5.95 | 35.5 |
2 | MUGUETTE GIRL | 9.1/1 8.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.55 | 31.5 |
3 | KANDERAS {GB} | 13.0/1 19.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (18) | 5.35 | 29.5 |
4 | GEORGE THE PRINCE | 23.0/1 29.2/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (6) | 5.15 | 29 |
5 | SHAKE ME HANDY {GB} | 10.0/1 11.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.85 | 34.5 |
6 | KENTISH WALTZ {IRE} | 22.0/1 26.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.4 | 31.5 |
14 | MADOUSS | 13.0/1 14.5/1 | THOMAS Ron. (4) | 5.95 | 35.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | POWER JACK {GB} | 9.9/1 9.6/1 | FOREST M. (6) | 5.9 | 39.5 |
2 | MILLFIELD | 12.0/1 13.9/1 | DEMURO C. (10) | 5.85 | 39 |
3 | FRENCH CONTE | 21.0/1 31.4/1 | VERON F. (16) | 6 | 40.5 |
4 | DHAHABIA | 20.0/1 22.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (2) | 5.5 | 35.5 |
5 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 29.0/1 41.4/1 | MADAMET A. (9) | 5.5 | 35.5 |
6 | ESSAI TRANSFORME | 4.4/1 5.5/1 | MOSSE G. (4) | 5.75 | 38 |
15 | MADOUSS | 26.0/1 36.1/1 | THOMAS Ron. (1) | 5.6 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CLEVER CANDY {GB} | 11.0/1 14.0/1 | MOSSE G. (8) | 5.5 | 35 |
2 | FAYATHAAN {IRE} | 37.0/1 34.9/1 | PESLIER O. (3) | 6.2 | 42 |
3 | KING ROBBE | 13.0/1 20.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (15) | 5.6 | 36 |
4 | BE AHEAD {GB} | 8.5/1 9.2/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (6) | 5.75 | 37.5 |
5 | SHAKE ME HANDY {GB} | 33.0/1 64.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (13) | 5.45 | 34.5 |
6 | DONNA ANNA | 9.3/1 6.6/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.8 | 38 |
7 | MADOUSS | 21.0/1 21.7/1 | THOMAS Ron. (16) | 5.7 | 37 |