KICK BOXING | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | MALE | |
Origine | Scissor Kick (aus) - Dulce De Leche (fr) | |
Propriétaire | STEPHANE CERULIS | |
Musique | 8p 11p 16p (23) 5p 2p 4p 12p 9p 4p 7p 1p 9p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WOODWIND DAVIS | 21.0/1 17.9/1 | MADAMET A. (5) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
2 | PERLE D'IVOIRE {IRE} | 9.2/1 10.2/1 | REMOUE Pie. (4) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
3 | SALIES | 3.4/1 4.3/1 | BARON Axe. (12) | 6 | 26 |
4 | BOKEN | 17.0/1 19.5/1 | BOCHE Dam. (7) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
5 | MAKENO | 12.0/1 15.6/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (9) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
6 | BAILEYS DIABLE | 96.0/1 55.4/1 | MARIEN J. (14) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
8 | KICK BOXING | 26.0/1 30.8/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (11) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WELL DE VINDECY | 10.2/1 | GUERACAGUE MR L. (4) | 6.45 | 19.5 |
2 | MOMOUR {USA} | 4.4/1 | BRAYE K. (13) | 6.9 | 22 |
3 | JEWEL DE CERISY | 15.7/1 | HAVART Mat. (8) | 7.2 | 25 |
4 | QUEEN REGINE | 18.5/1 | WEIDLER MME A. L. (6) | 6.45 | 22 |
5 | MARIE D'ARGONNE | 25.7/1 | TOUSSAINT A. (7) | 6.3 | 18 |
6 | LAMALINK | 10.2/1 | BOUTAULT R. (10) | 6.75 | 22.5 |
11 | KICK BOXING | 13.1/1 | WEBER MME B. (5) | 6.9 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DELSHEER | 11.0/1 11.6/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
2 | WOODWIND DAVIS | 26.0/1 32.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (13) | 5.95 | 26 |
3 | ROYAL MONARCH {GB} | 14.0/1 11.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 5.95 | 26 |
4 | VIRTUOSE | 5.5/1 5.4/1 | PICCONE T. (12) | 5.9 | 27 |
4 | ASSONANCE | 21.0/1 32.1/1 | MADAMET A. (16) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
6 | BOB LA BIDOUILLE | 8.8/1 10.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (15) | 5.95 | 26 |
16 | KICK BOXING | 14.0/1 13.6/1 | PESLIER MLLE M. (2) | 5.55 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GRAND LEON | 17.0/1 17.9/1 | MADAMET A. (5) | 5.8 | 23 |
2 | TYTAN | 10.0/1 13.7/1 | BARON T. (12) | 5.9 | 24 |
3 | BOB LA BIDOUILLE | 7.6/1 8.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 5.9 | 24 |
4 | ALWAYS VIV | 14.0/1 15.3/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 6 | 25 |
5 | KICK BOXING | 9.9/1 12.2/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (16) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
6 | IRLANDIA | 21.0/1 25.7/1 | JOURNIAC H. (15) | 5.9 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAPTAIN EAGLE | 17.0/1 13.7/1 | POGGIONOVO MME Lau. (13) | 5.75 | 26 |
2 | KICK BOXING | 12.0/1 13.9/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (1) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
3 | DELSHEER | 13.0/1 12.0/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (3) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
4 | ARGYRON {IRE} | 5.3/1 5.4/1 | MADAMET A. (14) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
5 | TENNESSEE JOHN | 41.0/1 30.2/1 | MAILLOT S. (16) | 6 | 27 |
6 | GOLD PALACE | 10.0/1 14.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (12) | 5.8 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KUNDRIE {IRE} | 5.4/1 4.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (9) | 5.9 | 24 |
2 | BOB LA BIDOUILLE | 6.4/1 7.5/1 | REMOUE Pie. (2) | 5.65 | 24 |
3 | ROCHEUX | 5.1/1 4.7/1 | MARIE Benj. (7) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
4 | KICK BOXING | 6.4/1 5.7/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (3) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
5 | MINNEHAHA | 15.0/1 19.4/1 | CRUBLET E. (1) | 5.5 | 20 |
5 | SWEET BETSY | 18.0/1 18.2/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (6) | 5.25 | 19 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KARIOITAHI {IRE} | 7.5/1 8.8/1 | BERGE C. (4) | 5.8 | 25 |
2 | PRINCEDESCHAMPS | 9.4/1 11.7/1 | MADAMET A. (14) | 5.35 | 19 |
3 | SAVILE ROW | 6.6/1 6.2/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (1) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
4 | AMERICAN LILY | 11.0/1 12.6/1 | MARIE Benj. (5) | 5.1 | 16 |
5 | MOTORSPORT | 8.7/1 8.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 6 | 25.5 |
6 | LOONA SPIGAO | 13.0/1 9.5/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (10) | 5.7 | 24 |
12 | KICK BOXING | 19.0/1 16.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (13) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | L'INDOMPTABLE | 3.6/1 3.5/1 | DEMURO C. (6) | 6 | 25 |
2 | PRESCY LIIA | 16.0/1 18.9/1 | EON MLLE M. (18) | 5.85 | 25 |
3 | WELL DE VINDECY | 6.8/1 7.0/1 | PICCONE T. (12) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
4 | THINDY | 26.0/1 22.3/1 | MAILLOT S. (8) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
5 | UM ELNADIM | 13.0/1 12.9/1 | JUSTUM M. (16) | 5.1 | 16 |
6 | RED SUGAR | 19.0/1 21.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.15 | 16.5 |
9 | KICK BOXING | 6.3/1 6.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (10) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MUNAADRAM | 8.2/1 8.5/1 | GUYON M. (10) | 6 | 25 |
2 | ILLUSTRE BERE | 12.0/1 15.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (4) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
3 | DELSHEER | 7.8/1 7.0/1 | MADAMET A. (13) | 6 | 25 |
4 | KICK BOXING | 8.7/1 8.9/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (9) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
5 | IPPAROCK {IRE} | 11.0/1 10.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 6 | 25 |
6 | MAESTRO CHOP | 17.0/1 14.3/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (2) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LOU BALICOT | 8.0/1 8.3/1 | MANGIONE R. (12) | 6 | 24.5 |
2 | AQUITAINE {IRE} | 3.3/1 3.1/1 | MARIE Benj. (8) | 6 | 24.5 |
3 | NAMAR {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.4/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (3) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
4 | COMTESSE VERA | 24.0/1 24.1/1 | BOCHE Dam. (10) | 5.85 | 23 |
5 | SILVER CONDOR | 10.0/1 9.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.7 | 23 |
6 | NAJIBA | 9.9/1 9.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (4) | 5.65 | 21 |
7 | KICK BOXING | 4.3/1 4.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (14) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KICK BOXING | 8.1/1 9.1/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (6) | 6.65 | 23.5 |
2 | DOUVILLE | 11.0/1 11.5/1 | MENGES MME P. (13) | 6.15 | 20.5 |
3 | LIE HIGH | 57.0/1 29.5/1 | LOPEZ LERET MME D. (4) | 5.9 | 15 |
4 | ACT OF MAGIC {IRE} | 15.0/1 18.4/1 | LE LEVREUR MLLE M. (2) | 6.8 | 25 |
5 | TARCENAY {IRE} | 11.0/1 10.8/1 | COLLOMB MLLE M. (7) | 6.7 | 24 |
6 | SRINOVA | 3.6/1 4.3/1 | PELTIER MME Ast. (10) | 6.7 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AYANA | 26.0/1 18.3/1 | BREUX S. (4) | 5.4 | 19 |
2 | MAXI BELLO | 19.0/1 20.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
3 | IVISHAK RIVER | 17.0/1 18.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (12) | 5.1 | 16 |
4 | CLEVER ACTRESS | 8.1/1 8.9/1 | TRULLIER T. (18) | 6 | 25 |
5 | PARFAITE MERILL | 15.0/1 15.5/1 | MADAMET A. (3) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
6 | QUIZ EVOLUTION {ITY} | 10.0/1 12.0/1 | MANGIONE R. (7) | 5.25 | 17 |
9 | KICK BOXING | 4.6/1 5.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (17) | 5.9 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GREAT CHARLIE | 11.0/1 13.1/1 | EON MLLE M. (15) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
2 | SALIES | 6.4/1 6.1/1 | BARON Axe. (4) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
3 | KARIOITAHI {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.0/1 | BERGE C. (1) | 5.65 | 23 |
4 | OK BOOMER {IRE} | 6.1/1 5.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (6) | 5.7 | 22 |
5 | JACQUES COEUR {IRE} | 16.0/1 21.1/1 | ROUSSET Y. (13) | 6 | 25 |
6 | KONIG CHOUCHEN | 9.0/1 9.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (14) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
10 | KICK BOXING | 9.0/1 9.9/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (10) | 5.75 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PERLE D'IVOIRE {IRE} | 13.0/1 11.9/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (5) | 6.6 | 23 |
2 | STAR DRACK {IRE} | 8.0/1 9.5/1 | MAURER MME Jen. (10) | 6.35 | 22.5 |
3 | KICK BOXING | 3.8/1 4.2/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (3) | 6.7 | 24 |
4 | GOT FROST | 6.0/1 6.5/1 | DUCLOS MME Lou. (8) | 6.2 | 21 |
5 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | 6.6/1 5.7/1 | MENGES MME P. (12) | 5.8 | 17 |
6 | IVISHAK RIVER | 18.0/1 16.1/1 | BOURILLON MME M. (4) | 5.9 | 16 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DREAM IN NORMANDY {IRE} | 14.0/1 19.3/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
2 | GRAND LEON | 12.0/1 11.5/1 | POUCHIN A. (7) | 5.5 | 20 |
3 | CASHFORPASSOVER | 7.5/1 9.6/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (8) | 5.9 | 24 |
4 | KICK BOXING | 3.6/1 3.5/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (6) | 5.75 | 24 |
5 | SOWGAY | 11.0/1 9.7/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 5.5 | 20 |
6 | BLACK MORNING {GB} | 49.0/1 52.4/1 | BOISSEAU L. (2) | 6 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KICK BOXING | 7.6/1 8.0/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (14) | 5.75 | 22 |
2 | BELLA FLORIDA | 58.0/1 41.4/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.9 | 22 |
3 | CIVNYAN | 7.9/1 9.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.65 | 21 |
4 | SOWGAY | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | SOUMILLON C. (3) | 5.7 | 20 |
5 | GRAND LEON | 26.0/1 33.6/1 | PLANQUE S. (15) | 5.7 | 20 |
6 | PUFF DAKOTA | 44.0/1 33.8/1 | MANGIONE R. (12) | 5.65 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RIP | 10.0/1 8.5/1 | MARIE Benj. (2) | 5.8 | 23 |
2 | GREEN CURRY {IRE} | 8.5/1 11.2/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (4) | 5.85 | 25 |
3 | KENNY | 46.0/1 72.3/1 | DELALANDE M. (8) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
4 | FOOTSTEPSANPIE {IRE} | 36.0/1 44.8/1 | CARBONI Luc. (1) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
5 | PALOMBAGGIA {IRE} | 5.2/1 5.8/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (3) | 5.8 | 23 |
6 | STADE VELODROME | 61.0/1 86.1/1 | MARTINO S. (9) | 5.8 | 23 |
7 | KICK BOXING | 6.1/1 6.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (16) | 5.7 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KALAMAZOO RIVER | 18.0/1 22.1/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (14) | 6 | 25 |
2 | NAMAR {IRE} | 25.0/1 22.3/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (12) | 5.85 | 25 |
3 | AMERICAN LILY | 14.0/1 14.8/1 | TRULLIER T. (7) | 5.6 | 21 |
4 | KICK BOXING | 4.9/1 6.6/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (3) | 5.55 | 22 |
5 | MERCI CAPUCINE {GB} | 13.0/1 19.0/1 | LEMAITRE A. (2) | 5.3 | 18 |
6 | DELTA BAIE | 24.0/1 23.0/1 | ETIENNE E. (6) | 5.5 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VIESNA | 4.4/1 4.5/1 | MAILLOT S. (12) | 6 | 27 |
2 | KICK BOXING | 4.9/1 4.7/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (4) | 5.45 | 22 |
3 | FIRST CREATION | 31.0/1 32.5/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (8) | 5.9 | 26 |
4 | CORDEY DANCER | 28.0/1 41.9/1 | BAZIRE P. (6) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
5 | AMERICAN LILY | 5.9/1 4.3/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (1) | 5.4 | 21 |
6 | HYSTERIQUE {GB} | 12.0/1 16.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ASPHODELE MIA | 4.7/1 5.4/1 | LENGLART MLLE L. (4) | 5.7 | 16 |
2 | KICK BOXING | 3.8/1 3.8/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (9) | 6.5 | 22 |
3 | MERCI CAPUCINE {GB} | 35.0/1 24.4/1 | BOURGEAIS MLLE M. (7) | 5.9 | 18 |
4 | RISKY JANE | 3.9/1 4.7/1 | BAUDRON MME Ama. (2) | 6.6 | 25 |
5 | GRAND YAKA | 4.7/1 3.1/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (1) | 6.5 | 22 |
6 | KING NONANTAIS | 8.0/1 12.0/1 | MENGES MME P. (8) | 5.7 | 15.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PUTUMAYO | 9.2/1 9.2/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (2) | 5.3 | 20.5 |
2 | KICK BOXING | 22.0/1 30.8/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (3) | 5.55 | 22 |
3 | PERFECT ROSE | 18.0/1 26.3/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 6 | 25 |
4 | PRESCY LIIA | 7.6/1 8.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (6) | 5.9 | 24 |
5 | LANDARYNA | 14.0/1 21.3/1 | BARON Axe. (11) | 5.45 | 21 |
6 | MOKO | 9.0/1 7.8/1 | DEMURO C. (13) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AYANA | 4.7/1 4.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.75 | 21 |
2 | PUTUMAYO | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (2) | 5.6 | 20.5 |
3 | SILVER CONDOR | 32.0/1 29.3/1 | BREUX S. (14) | 5.65 | 18.5 |
4 | GRAND YAKA | 3.5/1 3.3/1 | NOBILI M. (3) | 6 | 22 |
5 | KICK BOXING | 12.0/1 14.4/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (4) | 5.85 | 22 |
6 | PENNBLE | 7.5/1 6.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.9 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BERLIN CALLING {IRE} | 7.4/1 7.1/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (4) | 5.7 | 23 |
2 | QUIZ EVOLUTION {ITY} | 11.0/1 11.2/1 | MANGIONE R. (2) | 5.35 | 17.5 |
3 | BEACON TOWERS | 6.1/1 5.5/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (10) | 5.95 | 24 |
4 | CHRISTMAS | 28.0/1 32.7/1 | BAZIRE P. (13) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
5 | FIRST BIRST | 13.0/1 16.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (12) | 6 | 24.5 |
6 | ARMORIGENE | 11.0/1 11.4/1 | MAILLOT S. (1) | 5.65 | 21 |
7 | KICK BOXING | 17.0/1 26.7/1 | VERHESTRAETEN E. (3) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHILLI PRINCESS | 8.3/1 7.8/1 | DEMURO C. (9) | 5.75 | 22 |
2 | HURRICANE LIGHT | 6.7/1 6.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (13) | 5.85 | 23 |
3 | VENT CHARLIE | 13.0/1 12.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (11) | 5.55 | 20 |
4 | BEACON TOWERS | 17.0/1 15.2/1 | ROUSSET Y. (8) | 5.95 | 24 |
5 | LE CHAT BOTTE | 6.3/1 7.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (5) | 5.65 | 21 |
6 | MY LADY ROCK | 10.0/1 10.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (12) | 6 | 24.5 |
13 | KICK BOXING | 11.0/1 11.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (2) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PLANTHALYA | 17.0/1 22.9/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (16) | 5.85 | 24 |
2 | LOVELY ANGEL | 5.6/1 7.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.7 | 22.5 |
3 | PRINCE LOS | 26.0/1 26.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 5.7 | 21 |
4 | MI C'INFILO | 12.0/1 16.9/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (11) | 5.65 | 22 |
5 | NAVALIS {GER} | 4.9/1 5.5/1 | SOUMILLON C. (15) | 5.65 | 20.5 |
6 | MAKENO | 18.0/1 12.3/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (5) | 5.7 | 22.5 |
11 | KICK BOXING | 15.0/1 17.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MEARAS STYLE | 14.0/1 10.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (9) | 5.65 | 22 |
2 | ANGEL DUST | 18.0/1 32.0/1 | NOBILI M. (6) | 5.6 | 20 |
3 | AZAZEL | 32.0/1 25.2/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (8) | 5.6 | 21.5 |
4 | PARISIAN BELLE | 7.5/1 6.7/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.65 | 20.5 |
5 | KICK BOXING | 8.1/1 11.7/1 | LEMAITRE A. (12) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
6 | PRINCE LOS | 11.0/1 13.1/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.7 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SOARING EAGLE | 5.4/1 5.7/1 | JANNEAU MME Cha. (6) | 5.55 | 27.5 |
2 | VYSOTSKY | 3.9/1 4.3/1 | MARIE Benj. (4) | 5.8 | 26.5 |
3 | CHERNABOG | 9.6/1 9.0/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (9) | 5.75 | 26 |
4 | FAIRMONT | 18.0/1 17.1/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (5) | 5.7 | 27 |
5 | ROCK OR BUST | 13.0/1 13.5/1 | BOISSEAU L. (2) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
6 | HAPPY CHRISNAT | 16.0/1 17.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (8) | 5.8 | 28 |
9 | KICK BOXING | 44.0/1 60.8/1 | BORRELLI PAS. (3) | 5.65 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DIWAN SENORA | 10.0/1 7.8/1 | CABRE J. (14) | 5.95 | 26 |
2 | PIC SYLVER | 8.6/1 6.2/1 | BARON Axe. (13) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
3 | MISTER CHARLIE | 32.0/1 42.6/1 | BESNIER H. (11) | 5.95 | 26 |
4 | VYSOTSKY | 10.0/1 16.7/1 | MARIE Benj. (9) | 6 | 26.5 |
5 | CHERNABOG | 29.0/1 24.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (12) | 5.95 | 26 |
6 | FAR MOUNTAIN EMERY | 12.0/1 20.8/1 | PLANQUE S. (17) | 5.95 | 26 |
16 | KICK BOXING | 71.0/1 79.0/1 | BORRELLI PAS. (18) | 5.95 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MIDGREY {IRE} | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 5.9 | 25.5 |
2 | EXPRESS POWER {IRE} | 7.7/1 8.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (8) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
3 | CLEOSTORM | 8.7/1 7.8/1 | MARIE Benj. (6) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
4 | SALSA CHIC {GB} | 23.0/1 24.3/1 | PICCONE T. (1) | 6 | 26.5 |
5 | DIWAN SENORA | 6.0/1 8.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 5.95 | 26 |
6 | SALERNO | 4.2/1 4.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (3) | 5.55 | 22 |
9 | KICK BOXING | 6.3/1 4.3/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.95 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | FOOTSTEPSANPIE {IRE} | 16.0/1 15.8/1 | MANGIONE R. (12) | 5.8 | 10000 |
2 | GO FAST {IRE} | 5.3/1 6.6/1 | TRULLIER T. (9) | 5.95 | 10000 |
3 | NOBLE ANGEL {GB} | 14.0/1 15.5/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (2) | 5.65 | 10000 |
4 | KICK BOXING | 12.0/1 12.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.8 | 10000 |
5 | SHOWMETHEGIN {IRE} | 4.4/1 4.0/1 | BOISSEAU L. (13) | 5.6 | 10000 |
6 | QUIVIVEN {GB} | 9.1/1 7.3/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (14) | 5.75 | 10000 |