SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}
 
SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}
Age8  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineBig Bad Bob (ire) - Parlour (gb)
PropriétaireStall Surfin Bird
Musique10p (23) 10p 2p 4p 7p 11p 13p 5p 10p 2p 15p 1p
31 MARS 2024-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-6000-Plat - 1800m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
17 PARTANTS - Loin-DH-2 1/2-6-3 1/2-1-ENC
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PADCHEN {GER} GIBSON Pat. (1)6.2
1COSTA SMERALDA {GB} ENGELS MME Lil. M. (3)5.2
3ORKAN VON MARLOW {GER} LOPEZ M. (2)6.3
3SER SNELL {GER} KOZHOMKULOV Ula. (10)6.05
5ATYLLUS {GER} TEPPER MME P. (15)5.6
6AIM HIGH {GER} MALACOVA MME M. (8)5.7
10SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (17)5.85
30 DECEMBRE 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-5150-Plat - 1800m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus - (Sable)
11 PARTANTS - 6-1 3/4-4-1 3/4-ENC-CTT-1 1/4-1
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL ROYALE {GB}2.9/1
3.0/1
RIEHL MME M. (9)6.1
2SOMMERBERGER {GER}4.9/1
4.6/1
HAMMER-HANSEN T. (12)5.8
3BLACK DARK {IRE}12.0/1
18.7/1
WOLFF L. (5)6.5
4MANHATTAN QUEEN {GER}37.0/1
47.3/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (8)5.3
5ITORA {GER}7.6/1
8.6/1
VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (11)5.85
6ALL MY LOVING {GER}11.0/1
15.3/1
STAHLHUT MME Eli. (4)5.75
10SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}8.5/1
5.9/1
BOYSEN MME J. (13)5.85
17 DECEMBRE 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-5150-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus - (Sable)
9 PARTANTS - 1 3/4-11-3-2 1/2-4-2 1/4-4 1/2-7
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BUNGLEY {IRE}5.0/1
4.9/1
HAEDENS R. (1)6.05
2SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}6.4/1
5.7/1
BOYSEN MME J. (10)5.95
3AMOUDARA {GER}2.8/1
2.9/1
MACREDMOND Sen. (2)6.55
4ALL MY LOVING {GER}19.0/1
26.8/1
STAHLHUT MME Eli. (4)5.95
5VIOLA {GER}9.4/1
6.6/1
BYRNE Sea. P. (6)5.8
6LATERANI {GER}13.0/1
9.7/1
BECKMANN MME J. (5)6.7
22 NOVEMBRE 2023-GER-DRESDEN
-4000-Plat - 1500m - 3 ans et Plus
8 PARTANTS - 9-Loin-1-5 1/2-8-3 1/4-20
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GEORGIOS {GER} PIECHULEK R. (6)5.5
2STORM KODI {GB} ROMAN Tom. (2)5.6
3HURRIKAN ROOS {GER} POLLI N. (5)5.3
4SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (9)5.9
5SILVER TRIGGER Alena Plimlova (3)6.1
6DANA DELIGHT {GER} CADEDDU M. (8)5.2
29 OCTOBRE 2023-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-6150-Plat - 1800m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - 15-3 1/2-2 1/2-5-TETE-15-15-5
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SUNNY SUN {GER} TERACHI Shu. (11)6.15
2MADAME MYSTIQUE ENGELS MME Lil. M. (2)5.7
3GEM {GER} PECHEUR M. (6)5.25
4SER SNELL {GER} KOZHOMKULOV Ula. (3)6.05
5IMKER {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (5)5.2
6TODAY POWER {IRE} PHILLIP Kon. (9)6.15
7SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (14)5.95
22 OCTOBRE 2023-GER-HANOVER
-6000-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
11 PARTANTS - 3 1/2-3 1/4-TETE-1 1/4-1 1/2-1 1/2-1 1/4-12
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DILPAK {GER} PANOV W. (11)6.15
2PARA {GER} PECHEUR M. (3)5.8
3RED NUGGET {IRE} SILVERIO J. L. (1)5.2
4NOBLE HENRY {GER} EHM MME M. (12)5.85
5AMARCORD {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (5)5.8
6ABAYYAH {GER} LOPEZ M. (2)5.65
11SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOJKO J. (14)5.85
13 OCTOBRE 2023-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-8200-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - ENC-1-1-Loin-Loin-ENC-1 3/4-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MIMOSET {GB} BALTROMEI MME Nin. (5)6.25
2TAURUS {GER} VOGT MLLE S. (10)5.45
3ALIANNE {GB} CADEDDU M. (1)5.25
4SPORTING HUNTER {GER} MACREDMOND Sen. (3)6.4
5WALID {GER} SEIDL M. (8)5.5
6BEST OF HEAVEN {IRE} WEIDLER MME A. L. (2)5.5
13SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (13)6.15
16 SEPTEMBRE 2023-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-5000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
9 PARTANTS - 3 1/2-TETE-1 1/4-TETE-1-Loin-16-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SWINGING SIXTIES {IRE} BYRNE Sea. P. (5)6
2VIOLA {GER} VOGT MLLE S. (4)5.5
3SHA GINO {GER} PHILLIP Kon. (1)6.15
4OLYMPEA PANOV W. (2)5.65
5SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (9)6.15
6SER SNELL {GER} SABATBEKOV Das. (6)5.7
02 SEPTEMBRE 2023-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-8000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - Cavalieres - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - 3 1/2-1-4 3/4-1 1/4-ENC-2 3/4-Loin-2 1/4
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MYKENE {GER} ENGELS MME Lil. M. (8)5.5
2WILD SHERIFF {GER} RIEHL MME M. (10)5.9
3LEX LUTHOR {IRE} LAQUAI MME J. (2)6.55
4NO STOPPING HER {IRE} WAGNER MME N. (5)5.6
5GRINDSTONE {IRE} BALTROMEI MME Nin. (7)6.3
6SEVENTH SEAL VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3)5.5
10SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (13)6.3
29 JUILLET 2023-GER-BAD HARZBURG
-5755-Plat - 1550m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - 1-4 3/4-1-ENC-1-4-1-3 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ORTHOS4.5/1BYRNE Sea. P. (8)5.25
2SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}12.4/1BOYSEN MME J. (13)6.3
3BEST OF HEAVEN {IRE}19.7/1WEIDLER MME A. L. (4)5.7
4LUCAYANO25.8/1LOPEZ M. (11)6.15
5DARK FORREST {GER}8.2/1SCARDINO T. (9)5.6
6ADEHAINE {IRE}20.0/1FLEISSNER MLLE C. (6)5.95
22 JUILLET 2023-GER-BAD HARZBURG
-17500-Plat - 1850m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4-1 1/4-1-1-Nez-Nez-2-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SOLLER BAY {IRE} BIESSEY MME S. (8)6.4
2AGENT SIM SCARDINO T. (14)5.95
3MAGRITTE DU CHAMP {GER} WEBER Rob. (1)6
4SHAIKAN {IRE} SABATBEKOV Das. (11)6.15
5BEARCARDI {IRE} PEDROZA E. (2)6.15
6SPORTING HUNTER {GER} PHILLIP Kon. (5)5.75
15SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} PECHEUR M. (16)5.5
01 JUILLET 2023-GER-HAMBOURG-HORN
-8200-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - 1 1/4-1 1/2-1 1/4-3-Loin-2 1/2-1 3/4-24
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} PECHEUR M. (11)5.95
2NO STOPPING HER {IRE} BOJKO J. (4)5.35
3SEVENTH SEAL GANBAT B. (2)5.75
4LADY O'CONNOR {IRE} STARKE A. (1)5.65
5ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} LAQUAI MME J. (6)6.45
6COMPULSIVE {IRE} BYRNE Sea. P. (5)5.6
16 JUIN 2023-GER-DUSSELDORF
-5000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - Amateurs - 3 ans et Plus
8 PARTANTS - Loin-3-2 1/4-1 1/4-2 1/4-3-12
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} LAQUAI MME J. (7)6.55
2CHILI VALENTINO {GB} SNIJDERS G. (3)6.9
3SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (9)6.35
4MANERO {GER} ROGL MME J. (8)6
5STATEMENT {GER} POTTERS MME M. (6)6.3
6MISSANDEI WEIDLER MME A. L. (4)6
04 JUIN 2023-GER-DUSSELDORF
-6150-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - ENC-3 1/4-Loin-1 3/4-4-Loin-10-8
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SABA STORM {GER} STARKE A. (1)5.9
2OUTFIT {GB} BYRNE Sea. P. (6)5.95
3ANTWASAPRETTYPENNY {IRE} BIESSEY MME S. (4)6.35
4SMARTIE {HOL} DELOZIER L. (7)5.9
5BELISAIRE {GER} LOPEZ M. (9)5.8
6GINA DA VINCI {GER} MAZUR S. (2)6.15
7SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (10)5.8
21 MAI 2023-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-8200-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/4-1 1/2-1 1/2-ENC-ENC-Loin-Loin-CTT
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BEARCARDI {IRE}6.4/1
4.8/1
VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (10)6.35
2TRUST ON ME18.0/1
18.7/1
PHILLIP Kon. (9)5.8
3NADUAH {GER}6.5/1
6.9/1
BERGE C. (4)5.9
4ALIANNE {GB}51.0/1
71.0/1
BOHLER MME H. (1)5.25
5SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}15.0/1
19.9/1
MALACOVA MME M. (12)5.8
6FERRAGOSTA {GER}34.0/1
37.5/1
GAST MME M. (8)5.75
14 MAI 2023-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-6150-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
11 PARTANTS - TETE-1-Loin-Loin-Loin-2 1/4-Loin-2 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}8.8/1
8.2/1
PECHEUR M. (11)5.7
2LADY O'CONNOR {IRE}8.5/1
9.2/1
PANOV W. (1)5.7
3SER SNELL {GER}4.4/1
4.6/1
SABATBEKOV Das. (5)5.55
4MYKENE {GER}17.0/1
24.4/1
PIECHULEK R. (2)5.9
5PANTELLERIA {USA}20.0/1
17.5/1
LOPEZ M. (6)5.2
6OLYMPEA3.8/1
3.9/1
WEBER Rob. (10)6.1
19 MARS 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4100-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
9 PARTANTS - 3 3/4-1 1/4-4-Loin-Nez-Loin-13-10
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1POWER ON {IRE}7.3/1
7.2/1
WEBER Rob. (7)6.2
2NEW TOPMODEL {GER}12.0/1
13.5/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (9)6.1
3LONIA {GB}13.0/1
12.8/1
WOLFF L. (1)5.75
4SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}8.9/1
8.3/1
ABIK Mic. (10)5.8
5AMITY ISLAND {GB}8.8/1
9.4/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (4)5.2
6STAY FIRST {IRE}1.9/1
1.9/1
POLLI N. (2)5.95
12 MARS 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4500-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
6 PARTANTS - 1 1/4-TETE-6-18-15
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER}4.5/1POLLI N. (1)5.5
2BEARCARDI {IRE}7.4/1VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3)5.35
3BIG BEN HARBOUR {GB}2.4/1WOLFF L. (4)6.2
4SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}4.9/1ABIK Mic. (6)5.4
5BLACKHEATH {GB}15.2/1BYRNE Sea. P. (2)6.05
6TRUST AHEAD {IRE}7.5/1MACREDMOND Sen. (5)7.15
19 FEVRIER 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4000-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
8 PARTANTS - Loin-4 1/2-ENC-DH-ENC-Loin-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}27.0/1
17.6/1
ABIK Mic. (8)5.9
2SAGA ALTAIS {IRE}3.9/1
3.9/1
GRIGORIEVA MME L. (4)6.55
3NEW TOPMODEL {GER}7.7/1
16.6/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (3)6.55
4MANERO {GER}25.0/1
41.1/1
ROGL MME J. (7)6
4PICNIC EN VILLE2.2/1
2.1/1
BOYSEN MME J. (2)5.7
6LORIELLE {GB}5.7/1
6.3/1
CADEDDU M. (1)6.05
15 JANVIER 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4000-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
9 PARTANTS - Loin-4-CTT-Loin-CTT-3 1/2-5-9
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NADUAH {GER}6.4/1
8.4/1
BOJKO J. (4)5.8
2OUTFIT {GB}2.3/1
2.2/1
VOGT MLLE S. (2)5.8
3NEW TOPMODEL {GER}13.0/1
18.3/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (1)6.3
4LITTLE HERCULES {IRE}9.7/1
6.8/1
VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (7)6
5ZEVEN FALLS {GER}4.1/1
4.6/1
KOYUNCU MME S. (9)5.55
6MR MATTAI {IRE}18.0/1
20.9/1
RIEHL MME M. (6)5.2
7SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}37.0/1
41.4/1
BOYSEN MME J. (10)5.7
26 DECEMBRE 2022-GER-MULHEIM
-5150-Plat - 2000m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
8 PARTANTS - 1 1/2-2 1/2-2 1/2-8-17-6-7
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MISS EAGLE {GER} VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (9)5.2
2KHALEESI {GER} VOGT MLLE S. (3)5.45
3SUNNY STAR WOLFF L. (6)5.7
4AMELY ADVENTURE {GER} GAST MME M. (4)6.4
5TE QUIERO {GER} LOPEZ M. (7)5.6
6LITTLE HERCULES {IRE} VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (2)6.05
7SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (10)5.95
03 DECEMBRE 2022-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-7000-Plat - 1400m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - 4 3/4-1-TETE-3 1/4-Nez-Loin-Loin-6
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PARA {GER}4.8/1
5.1/1
PECHEUR M. (4)5.55
2FERRARI TWISTER {CRO}21.0/1
36.8/1
LOPEZ M. (6)5.7
3FEUERBLUME {IRE}8.3/1
7.9/1
GIBSON Pat. (8)6.15
4LIBERTADORE6.8/1
5.1/1
BOYSEN MME J. (2)5.9
5CHILI VALENTINO {GB}4.9/1
4.2/1
BIESSEY MME S. (1)6.2
6DEBIT CARD {GB}7.2/1
11.8/1
VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (11)6.15
13SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}28.0/1
27.4/1
MURZABAYEV B. (13)5.6
16 NOVEMBRE 2022-GER-DRESDEN
-4000-Plat - 1200m - 3 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - Loin-1 1/2-1-2 1/2-1-1 1/2-ENC-TETE
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MANOAMANO PALIK J. (6)5.5
2L'AIDA TERACHI Shu. (9)5.75
3LUZUM {IRE} MALACOVA MME M. (2)5.85
4ARIBEAU {GER} PANOV W. (8)5.5
5SEEADLER {GER} BOJKO J. (4)5.65
6COMEDY LA VEGA {GB} LOPEZ M. (5)5.5
10SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (10)5.55
31 OCTOBRE 2022-GER-HALLE
-4500-Plat - 1750m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
11 PARTANTS - Loin-CTT-2 1/4-TETE-1-2 1/4-4 1/4-10
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ORKAN VON MARLOW {GER} LOPEZ M. (2)5.2
2GAHIA {GER} BIESSEY MME S. (5)6.1
3SHANO {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (1)5.85
4ICE AGE {GER} PECHEUR M. (3)5.9
5ABAYYAH {GER} PANOV W. (4)5.65
6SAHRAFINA {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (7)5.45
11SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (12)5.8
24 SEPTEMBRE 2022-GER-DRESDEN
-6000-Plat - 1500m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - 4-3-TETE-1 1/2-TETE-Loin-Loin-1
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1INVINCIBLE WARRIOR {GER} BOJKO J. (10)5.55
2LATERANI {GER} PANOV W. (9)6
3WINDHAM BELLE {IRE} LOPEZ M. (2)5.6
4AUSTRALIAN SPRING {IRE} MAZUR S. (7)5.8
5SILVER TRIGGER ABIK Mic. (8)5.8
6LIBERTADORE BOYSEN MME J. (1)5.6
ARRSIDESHOW BOB {IRE} CADEDDU M. (12)5.4
16 SEPTEMBRE 2022-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-5000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
8 PARTANTS - 4 1/2-1-Loin-Loin-Loin-7-22
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ROSA {GER} POLLI N. (6)5.65
2HEAVENLY BOUND {IRE} MURZABAYEV B. (7)6.05
3NO STOPPING HER {IRE} ASHTON G. (1)5.3
4NERIANO {IRE} LOPEZ M. (4)5.2
5NOBLE HENRY {GER} WOLFF L. (3)5.65
6PEACE OF LIGHT {GER} ABIK Mic. (2)5.85
8SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} CADEDDU M. (8)5.9
03 SEPTEMBRE 2022-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-8000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - Cavalieres - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - TETE-7-1 1/4-Loin-Loin-1 1/2-8-2
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ANTWASAPRETTYPENNY {IRE} KOYUNCU MME S. (5)5.55
2NO STOPPING HER {IRE} WAGNER MME N. (4)5.35
3NEW TOPMODEL {GER} IBRAHIM MME N. (3)5.75
4DYLLAN {IRE} GRIGORIEVA MME L. (10)5.35
5LIBERTADORE MALACOVA MME M. (2)6.05
6MI DIVINA {GER} Lara Martinez Perez (6)5.6
12SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} HELLER MLLE N. (12)6
31 AOUT 2022-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-10200-Plat - 1600m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/2-2 1/4-3 1/2-1 1/4-3-1 3/4-2-7
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WILLI {IRE}7.9/1
6.9/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (3)5.45
2QUELINDA {GER}5.6/1
4.2/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (1)5.95
3NEW DIAMOND {GER}22.0/1
23.8/1
HAMMER-HANSEN T. (5)5.4
4AUENSIR {GER}18.0/1
21.7/1
SEIDL M. (2)5.5
5CLEMENTINE {GER}5.9/1
5.6/1
PANOV W. (12)6.05
6MON MISTRAL {GER}13.0/1
18.2/1
PIECHULEK R. (4)5.95
9SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}28.0/1
33.8/1
CADEDDU M. (13)5.4
23 AVRIL 2022-GER-MAGDEBURG
-5500-Plat - 1550m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
8 PARTANTS - 2 1/2-1 1/2-1 1/2-1 1/4-Loin-1-
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MAXANTO {GER} ENGELS MME Lil. M. (2)6.05
2MAID OF DRAGON {IRE} WOLFF L. (7)5.4
3SUPERSHOCK {IRE} BOYSEN MME J. (4)6.4
4SPORTING HUNTER {GER} GIBSON Pat. (6)6.15
5HUMITA {GER} VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3)5.3
6LION KING {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (1)5.7
ARRSIDESHOW BOB {IRE} TURGANAALY UULU Ese. (8)6.2
17 AVRIL 2022-GER-HOPPEGARTEN
-7000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap III - 4 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - 6-Nez-1 3/4-TETE-Loin-TETE-Loin-2 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : FUHRMANN F.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}42.7/1TURGANAALY UULU Ese. (13)5.3
2FILIMON {GER}9.9/1STARKE A. (8)5.9
3AFFICIONAD5.3/1PANOV W. (12)5.6
4INVINCIBLE WARRIOR {GER}5.0/1BOJKO J. (7)5.3
5GIRARD {GER}21.3/1MALACOVA MME M. (11)5.7
6MA BELLE MOLLY {GB}6.3/1VOGT MLLE S. (6)6.1