LURO {GER}
 
LURO {GER}
Age4  
SexeHONGRE
OrigineSordino - Lady Of Boogie
PropriétaireMacrahinish-Racing
Musique3p 6p 7p 5p 4p 4p 1p 2p 4p 8p (20) 0p 16p
03 JUIN 2021-GER-MANNHEIM
-3500-Plat - 2500m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
9 PARTANTS - 6 1/2-2 1/4-1/2-5-3/4-13-6-12
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DIOKLETIAN {GER} BOJKO J. (6)61
2DIA DEUX {GER} VOGT MLLE S. (4)57.5
3LURO {GER} LOPEZ M. (1)54
4ROCK OF CASHEL {GER} SCARDINO T. (3)60
5KASHANI {IRE} POLLI N. (8)52
6BRUNLUKKA {GER} VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7)55
22 MAI 2021-GER-KREFELD
-3000-Plat - 2200m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
7 PARTANTS - ENC-TETE-1 1/4-3 1/2-CTT-1 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VERNATSCH {GER} WEIS A. (8)61
2POWER GENERAL {IRE} SEIDL M. (4)56
3SCHIRKAN {GER} RIEHL MME M. (1)52
4DIA DEUX {GER} BEST A. (5)56
5ODINA {GB} SCARDINO T. (6)61.5
6LURO {GER} BOJKO J. (3)53
08 MAI 2021-GER-DUSSELDORF
-4800-Plat - 2200m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4-2-1 3/4-3/4-1 1/2-2 3/4-CTT-TETE
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NEXT DAWN {GB} MURZABAYEV B. (6)57
2MISS TICK {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (11)63
3ICE MAN {GER} ENGELS MME L.M. (2)62
4SCHIRKAN {GER} BOJKO J. (9)54
5BARBARA VILLIERS {GB} VANDERBEKE K. (8)57.5
6JAN WELLENS {GB} GANBAT B. (4)61
7LURO {GER} WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (5)56
16 AVRIL 2021-BEL-MONS
-7000-Plat - 2100m
12 PARTANTS - CTE- 3/4- CTE- 2- 3/4- 3/4- 2- 1- 3/4
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LOG IN7.8/1
13.6/1
LEFEBVRE F. (9)6.1
2LADY MAGDA {GB}17.0/1
19.5/1
HAEDENS R. (7)5.85
3DEEBEE {GB}34.0/1
49.0/1
PIETSCH A. (10)5.95
4VEXED {GB}9.9/1
11.5/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (6)6.4
5LURO {GER}12.0/1
11.5/1
WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (5)54.5
6ALARIS {GER}16.0/1
21.7/1
GANBAT B. (3)5.9
01 AVRIL 2021-BEL-MONS
-0-Plat - 2850m
8 PARTANTS - 1 1/2- 2- 4- 5- 3- 15
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GALENA {CHE}13.0/1
9.9/1
HAEDENS R. (5)5.5
2ALL PRINCE {GER}5.8/1
6.8/1
HELLYN S. (4)5.95
3CONTROVENTO1.9/1
1.7/1
LEFEBVRE F. (7)5.85
4LURO {GER}6.3/1
5.9/1
WEISSMEIER E. (8)5.85
5RED ROCKY7.9/1
8.9/1
BREUX S. (6)5.65
6MAGGIES MILES POR45.0/1
68.1/1
DEHENS C. (3)5.45
28 FEVRIER 2021-GER-DORTMUND
-3000-Plat - 1950m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
6 PARTANTS - 2-2-3 1/2-4 1/2-1/2
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BAASHA {GB}2.8/1TERACHI Shu. (2)58
2MATILDA BAY {IRE}6.6/1BOJKO J. (5)54
3ACTIVE ADVENTURE {GER}12.9/1BYRNE Sea. P. (3)61
4LURO {GER}2.9/1WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (6)59
5AMITY ISLAND {GB}9.6/1ENGELS MME L.M. (1)57.5
6ISLE OF SHADOWS {IRE}7.1/1MULLER MME C. (4)58
21 FEVRIER 2021-GER-DORTMUND
-3000-Plat - 2500m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
7 PARTANTS - 5-4 1/2-5-2-3 1/2-9
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LURO {GER}2.9/1WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (7)56
2RYTHMIC MELODY {IRE}6.8/1MULLER MME C. (6)54
3LUCKY PUNCH3.1/1BYRNE Sea. P. (5)65.5
4DIAMOND GOLD {GER}15.0/1SANTANGELO C. (1)55
5ALL PRINCE {GER}6.9/1CADEDDU M. (2)61.5
6KOONARI12.6/1KOYUNCU MME S. (3)54.5
24 JANVIER 2021-GER-DORTMUND
-3100-Plat - 1950m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
11 PARTANTS - 2 1/4-2 1/4-Nez-2-4-6 1/2-7-13
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TAURUS {GER}4.4/1
4.8/1
ENGELS MME L.M. (9)60
2LURO {GER}24.0/1
31.3/1
WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (11)55
3BAASHA {GB}5.9/1
4.6/1
SANNA Mir. (7)57.5
4FLOWERPOWER {GER}40.0/1
41.1/1
PIETSCH A. (12)57.5
5ICE CLUB {IRE}12.0/1
10.2/1
VOGT MLLE S. (8)56
6PATRONUS {GB}10.0/1
18.1/1
POLLI N. (5)54.5
17 JANVIER 2021-GER-DORTMUND
-3000-Plat - 2500m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
9 PARTANTS - 11-4 1/2-1/2-TETE-12-4-2 1/2-5
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ALJONDRA {GER}9.7/1HAEDENS R. (4)63
2WIKILEAKS {GER}2.2/1WOLFF L. (9)67.5
3ALL PRINCE {GER}21.9/1CADEDDU M. (7)62
4LURO {GER}31.7/1WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (8)56.5
5MALINGA {GER}20.0/1LOPEZ M. (6)58.5
6ANNA ADVENTURE {GER}4.3/1SCARDINO T. (3)59
03 JANVIER 2021-GER-DORTMUND
-3100-Plat - 1950m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
11 PARTANTS - 4 3/4-10-1-1 3/4-1-7 1/2-3-5 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BAASHA {GB}5.3/1
6.1/1
TERACHI Shu. (11)55.5
2CAPE SEPOY {GB}6.4/1
10.6/1
SEIDL M. (12)55
3OHNE TADEL {GER}46.0/1
49.9/1
DANZ MLLE R. (1)57.5
4INIESTA {GER}17.0/1
15.5/1
WOLFF L. (6)60.5
5SPIRITUAL MAN {IRE}14.0/1
12.4/1
SCARDINO T. (8)54.5
6DIAMOND GOLD {GER}20.0/1
19.9/1
LOPEZ M. (9)56
8LURO {GER}43.0/1
62.7/1
WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (3)58
10 DECEMBRE 2020-BEL-MONS
-4000-Plat - 1500 mètres - Handicap - 1500m (PSF) - Corde a Gauche
14 PARTANTS - Enc- 2- 1- 3/4- CTE- Enc- 2- CTE
ENTRAINEUR : BREHM STEPHAN
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FRENCH BERE3.2/1
2.5/1
DELOZIER L. (1)6.1
2ANDERSSON {GER}4.6/1
8.0/1
PIETSCH A. (11)6.15
3SOME NIGHTS24.0/1
20.4/1
ARTU D. (14)6
4NYMFCO {GB}32.0/1
22.0/1
DEHENS C. (6)5.95
5WILSONS RUBY {IRE}46.0/1
50.8/1
FRANCOIS ST. (2)6.2
6AUTUMN TONIC {IRE}6.1/1
5.7/1
HELLYN S. (8)5.55
0LURO {GER}83.0/1
91.4/1
WEISSMEIER FX. (12)5.75
15 NOVEMBRE 2020-GER-KREFELD
-4000-Plat - 2050m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
16 PARTANTS - 2 3/4-2-3/4-1 1/2-3/4-2 1/4-1/2-3
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VERNATSCH {GER} WEIS A. (4)56
2PETUNIE VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (1)58
3ELSIE'S KAP WOLFF L. (6)61
4HEMINGWAY {GER} CADEDDU M. (10)61.5
5KONIGIN SIMONA {GER} ISMAIL Nia. (12)59
6DANKA MURZABAYEV B. (8)58
16LURO {GER} WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (5)57.5
30 AOUT 2020-GER-DUSSELDORF
-5100-Plat - 1600m - 3 ans Maiden
6 PARTANTS - 4 1/2-1 1/4-10-2 1/4-5 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : FRAU R.WEIÃFMEIER
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ANDREW {GER} STARKE A. (3)5.7
2PALIMERO {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (7)5.8
3LOVELY MELODY PECHEUR M. (6)5.5
4ALPHA TAURUS DELOZIER L. (4)5.7
5LURO {GER} WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (5)5.7
6LUCKY KOKKIE CADEDDU M. (2)5.7
01 AOUT 2020-GER-COLOGNE
-5100-Plat - 1850m - 3 ans Maiden
10 PARTANTS - 2-2 3/4-1 1/4-2 1/2-1 1/2-3 1/2-14-3/4
ENTRAINEUR : WEISSMEIER MME R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FELICIANA {GER}2.4/1
1.9/1
DELOZIER L. (9)56
2LUELLA {GER}8.6/1
10.2/1
MURZABAYEV B. (3)56
3GAHIA {GER}4.3/1
5.5/1
LECOEUVRE C. (1)55
4SMART DANCER {GER}5.7/1
7.3/1
PECHEUR M. (7)58
5O BLANCA {IRE}57.0/1
44.7/1
SEIDL M. (5)55
6PRETORIUS {GER}7.1/1
9.7/1
GANBAT B. (2)57
9LURO {GER}82.0/1
55.1/1
WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (11)57
05 JUILLET 2020-GER-MULHEIM
-5100-Plat - 2000m - 3 ans Maiden
13 PARTANTS - 3/4-2 1/2-TETE-1-1 1/4-4-1/2-1
ENTRAINEUR : FRAU R.WEIÃFMEIER
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SEA OF JOY {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (6)5.55
2NOA LEA {GER} STARKE A. (11)5.5
3KATYA {GER} HELFENBEIN A. (3)5.5
4AMBROSIUS {GER} PIECHULEK R. (10)5.8
5NERIUM {IRE} DELOZIER L. (1)5.7
6TYMERIA {IRE} CASAMENTO M. (4)5.5
12LURO {GER} WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (14)5.7