LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Twilight Son (gb) - Wakeup Little Suzy (ire) | |
Propriétaire | HELMI BOUJARDINE | |
Musique | 16p 12p (23) 16p 1p 13p 13p 8p 12p 6p 1p 1p 9p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MR CASSIOPE | 7.6/1 8.0/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.55 | 35 |
2 | TALISMAN TOUCH | 7.9/1 10.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.15 | 31 |
3 | SHORT FINAL | 5.0/1 4.5/1 | GROSSO MME L. (2) | 6.2 | 41.5 |
4 | ALPAGE | 8.8/1 9.0/1 | PASQUIER S. (8) | 5.6 | 35.5 |
5 | LINGOTTO | 47.0/1 88.5/1 | THOMAS Ron. (15) | 5.7 | 36.5 |
6 | PINGO | 14.0/1 17.9/1 | DEMURO C. (10) | 5.6 | 35.5 |
16 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 66.0/1 82.9/1 | BOISSEAU L. (14) | 5.75 | 37 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SHORT FINAL | 17.0/1 20.9/1 | GROSSO MME L. (12) | 5.35 | 36.5 |
2 | ETATIQUE | 6.7/1 6.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.35 | 36.5 |
3 | OPALUS ROAD | 2.9/1 4.1/1 | BARZALONA M. (13) | 5.8 | 41 |
4 | MAROON SIX | 20.0/1 19.0/1 | DEMURO C. (15) | 5.85 | 41.5 |
5 | MURCIANO | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 5.35 | 36.5 |
6 | NO LIMIT DREAM {IRE} | 13.0/1 11.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (9) | 5.35 | 36 |
12 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 42.0/1 31.0/1 | BARON T. (5) | 5.4 | 37 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRADARO | 23.0/1 26.6/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (2) | 5.1 | 32.5 |
2 | BABA SIM | 14.0/1 15.8/1 | DEMURO C. (14) | 5.3 | 34.5 |
3 | BAILEYS BLUES | 25.0/1 25.0/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (6) | 5.9 | 40.5 |
4 | WHITE PLATIN | 17.0/1 23.8/1 | THOMAS Ron. (16) | 5.85 | 40 |
5 | CHIRIMIRI {GB} | 12.0/1 16.1/1 | PASQUIER S. (13) | 6 | 41.5 |
6 | APAX | 10.0/1 10.3/1 | LEMAITRE A. (15) | 6.1 | 42.5 |
16 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 31.0/1 31.2/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.6 | 37.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 4.7/1 4.4/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 6 | 34 |
2 | REGALIEN | 5.9/1 6.1/1 | PROVOST D. (3) | 5.65 | 33 |
3 | DANDY COOL | 26.0/1 25.0/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (5) | 5.35 | 27.5 |
4 | ITHAQUE | 6.6/1 7.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (9) | 5.75 | 31.5 |
5 | LA FLACA | 25.0/1 31.3/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (10) | 5.2 | 27.5 |
6 | PREDETERMINED {IRE} | 9.3/1 9.5/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (4) | 5.5 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMI SOLEDAD | 27.0/1 30.9/1 | BESNIER H. (3) | 5.65 | 37 |
2 | KATOUCHA | 7.4/1 6.4/1 | GUYON M. (13) | 6.1 | 41.5 |
3 | DUKE OF CONKER | 19.0/1 22.8/1 | SOUMILLON C. (12) | 5.6 | 36.5 |
4 | VA S'Y MIX | 9.3/1 8.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.65 | 37 |
5 | THROUGH THE MIST | 12.0/1 14.5/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.55 | 36 |
6 | PLAIN BEAU {GB} | 12.0/1 13.3/1 | PLANQUE S. (8) | 5.8 | 38.5 |
13 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 57.0/1 58.1/1 | BOISSEAU L. (6) | 5.45 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AZKA | 17.0/1 15.8/1 | LADJADJ Ste. (17) | 5.4 | 40 |
2 | MONEYMAN {GB} | 3.1/1 4.9/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.4 | 38 |
3 | THE LAUREATE | 18.0/1 12.4/1 | PICCONE T. (13) | 5.35 | 37.5 |
4 | BEHTAR | 5.5/1 3.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (5) | 5.85 | 42.5 |
5 | EVERILLO | 11.0/1 12.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (11) | 5.8 | 42 |
6 | DAWN INTELLO | 10.0/1 10.3/1 | MOSSE G. (2) | 6.1 | 45 |
13 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 66.0/1 70.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.2 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHITE PLATIN | 16.0/1 18.6/1 | THOMAS Ron. (16) | 5.5 | 37 |
2 | HOLLYHOCK | 15.0/1 22.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (1) | 5.6 | 38 |
3 | PEDRITO | 11.0/1 9.9/1 | PICCONE T. (14) | 5.7 | 39 |
4 | SCOTTISH SAINT | 10.0/1 10.2/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.4 | 36 |
5 | SIMPLY STRIKING | 18.0/1 16.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (12) | 6 | 42 |
6 | WOFF {GER} | 55.0/1 59.3/1 | VERON F. (15) | 5.3 | 35 |
8 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 37.0/1 42.0/1 | BOISSEAU L. (6) | 5.5 | 37 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ARABINO {GER} | 45.0/1 44.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (14) | 5.9 | 41 |
2 | BULLACE {GB} | 4.9/1 4.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 5.6 | 38 |
3 | CICCIO BOY | 7.3/1 9.7/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (5) | 5.7 | 39 |
4 | SHINNING OCEAN | 30.0/1 31.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (16) | 6.2 | 44 |
5 | CENTRAL PARK WEST | 23.0/1 32.7/1 | MOSSE G. (15) | 5.55 | 37.5 |
6 | PEDRITO | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.7 | 39 |
12 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 40.0/1 38.0/1 | BAZIRE P. (9) | 5.55 | 37.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AL KHAMSIN | 17.0/1 18.6/1 | MANGIONE R. (10) | 5.5 | 33.5 |
2 | GALLANT DEED | 16.0/1 17.6/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (13) | 5.55 | 37 |
3 | BULLACE {GB} | 5.0/1 5.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (3) | 5.95 | 38 |
4 | GAYLOR SENORA | 18.0/1 19.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 5.7 | 35.5 |
5 | CHANCE {GB} | 5.7/1 6.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (12) | 5.65 | 35 |
6 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 16.0/1 15.3/1 | PASQUIER S. (1) | 5.9 | 37.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 9.4/1 11.0/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (7) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
2 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 5.9/1 7.0/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (1) | 5.85 | 34 |
3 | REGALIEN | 6.7/1 7.1/1 | PROVOST D. (11) | 5.65 | 33 |
4 | TRIMLIGHT | 9.6/1 9.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.2 | 27.5 |
5 | PISORNO | 5.6/1 4.7/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (13) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
6 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 40.0/1 30.9/1 | MIETTE MLLE C. (6) | 5.45 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 8.7/1 9.1/1 | PICCONE T. (12) | 6 | 30 |
2 | ON THE EDGE | 7.2/1 7.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (11) | 5.9 | 29 |
3 | L'IENISSEI | 5.4/1 5.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (7) | 5.9 | 29 |
4 | KING HARTWOOD | 27.0/1 31.0/1 | MANGIONE R. (16) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
5 | RIYAK | 8.3/1 8.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
6 | VIOU | 9.3/1 9.6/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (13) | 6 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BOOGIE | 18.0/1 21.8/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (1) | 5.8 | 29 |
2 | MARGESSON | 9.6/1 15.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (16) | 5.75 | 27 |
3 | BURATTINA {IRE} | 11.0/1 10.0/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (14) | 5.9 | 30 |
4 | FROSTY BAY | 8.8/1 8.8/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.95 | 29 |
5 | DORAZIO {GER} | 12.0/1 9.3/1 | PIETSCH A. (17) | 5.95 | 29 |
6 | STADE VELODROME | 19.0/1 16.2/1 | DEMURO C. (2) | 5.7 | 26.5 |
9 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 9.9/1 9.4/1 | MARIE Benj. (9) | 6.05 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HARTWOOD MAN | 24.0/1 26.4/1 | DEMURO C. (15) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
2 | SAINT FIACRE | 18.0/1 16.4/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (14) | 5.65 | 26 |
3 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 17.0/1 13.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (17) | 6.05 | 30 |
4 | JACK OF TRADES {IRE} | 8.6/1 11.1/1 | SOUMILLON C. (7) | 6.05 | 30 |
5 | NIGHTS ON BROADWAY | 18.0/1 20.0/1 | JOURNIAC H. (5) | 5.9 | 28.5 |
6 | BLACK LIVES MATTER | 9.3/1 7.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 6.05 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 16.0/1 14.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (12) | 6 | 27 |
2 | PERLE D'IVOIRE {IRE} | 3.1/1 3.5/1 | BERGE C. (7) | 5.75 | 26 |
3 | GREAT CHARLIE | 17.0/1 19.5/1 | EON MLLE M. (11) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
4 | YOUM IN LOVE | 9.5/1 9.3/1 | MOSSE G. (6) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
5 | BAYLAGAN | 16.0/1 16.2/1 | NOBILI M. (13) | 5.75 | 24.5 |
6 | AZABA | 19.0/1 20.3/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (10) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SIM CARD | 5.0/1 3.9/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 6 | 29 |
2 | SIMARUBA | 10.0/1 10.9/1 | BOISSEAU L. (3) | 5.8 | 27 |
3 | LE QUEEN | 10.0/1 10.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.95 | 28.5 |
4 | GARDOL MOON | 55.0/1 72.1/1 | PELICIER Jul. (6) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
5 | SEA WINGS {GB} | 8.4/1 9.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (2) | 5.6 | 26.5 |
6 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 6.8/1 7.2/1 | DEMURO C. (11) | 5.85 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DOMAGNANO {IRE} | 27.0/1 24.7/1 | DEMURO C. (2) | 5.8 | 28.5 |
2 | KING HARTWOOD | 10.0/1 10.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (6) | 5.55 | 26 |
3 | JACK OF TRADES {IRE} | 31.0/1 18.1/1 | HELLYN S. (17) | 5.95 | 30 |
4 | LARNO | 6.7/1 8.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (10) | 5.6 | 28 |
5 | CRISALSA | 45.0/1 46.8/1 | PASQUIER S. (14) | 5.5 | 25.5 |
6 | ROSIERES | 21.0/1 31.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (9) | 5.75 | 28 |
11 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 8.8/1 6.9/1 | MARIE Benj. (13) | 5.7 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 7.2/1 7.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (15) | 5.8 | 25 |
2 | FROSTY BAY | 9.9/1 10.5/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.9 | 26 |
3 | KARIOITAHI {IRE} | 4.0/1 3.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (4) | 5.6 | 23 |
4 | MY BUDDY | 23.0/1 26.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (12) | 5.4 | 22.5 |
5 | ANIMA ERAT | 16.0/1 22.0/1 | TRULLIER T. (16) | 5.2 | 19 |
6 | DRAGON LOVE | 20.0/1 18.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GIANTISSIME | 5.6/1 5.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (3) | 5.6 | 21 |
2 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 4.4/1 6.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (13) | 6 | 25 |
3 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 16.0/1 17.4/1 | MAILLOT S. (2) | 5.5 | 20 |
4 | HARTWOOD MAN | 8.4/1 8.7/1 | DEMURO C. (9) | 5.8 | 23 |
5 | GOT FROST | 9.6/1 9.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (1) | 5.6 | 21 |
6 | PLANTHALYA | 19.0/1 21.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (14) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SAGUARO {GER} | 11.0/1 10.4/1 | PICCONE T. (10) | 5.8 | 25 |
2 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 19.0/1 23.7/1 | PLANQUE S. (13) | 5.8 | 25 |
3 | EARLY SURPRISE | 37.0/1 28.5/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (7) | 5.85 | 27 |
4 | ZHIVAGO {IRE} | 15.0/1 15.4/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (8) | 5.85 | 27 |
5 | KUNDRIE {IRE} | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | TRULLIER T. (5) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
6 | SALERNO | 15.0/1 15.2/1 | LEFRANC T. (4) | 5.85 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MR SLICKER | 9.9/1 8.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (2) | 5.65 | 26 |
2 | BOCCIATORE | 16.0/1 14.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.85 | 28 |
3 | TORTOLA | 9.0/1 7.9/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (8) | 5.9 | 28.5 |
4 | PEDRO THE FIRST | 6.5/1 5.3/1 | MAILLOT S. (9) | 5.95 | 29 |
5 | RAGGIO BIANCO | 13.0/1 18.0/1 | BAZIRE P. (15) | 5.95 | 29 |
6 | KADNIKOV | 19.0/1 27.5/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
11 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 65.0/1 113.7/1 | MARIE Benj. (11) | 5.7 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BLACKBIRDFLY {ITY} | 12.0/1 11.8/1 | MARIE Benj. (7) | 5.7 |
2 | ICALERO | 44.0/1 40.6/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (13) | 5.6 |
3 | VIOU | 20.0/1 12.0/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (8) | 5.65 |
4 | FIRST DREM | 18.0/1 12.0/1 | LEVESQUE War. (4) | 5.3 |
5 | HEY MAN | 14.0/1 16.5/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (5) | 5.6 |
6 | YSSINGEAUX | 29.0/1 29.1/1 | CIROCCA Dav. (10) | 5.35 |
10 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 25.0/1 27.3/1 | BARZALONA A. (11) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TORTOLA | 7.5/1 6.5/1 | ETIENNE E. (4) | 5.5 | 25.5 |
2 | WHELANS WAY {IRE} | 10.0/1 16.2/1 | MOSSE A. (11) | 5.7 | 29 |
3 | RIYAK | 14.0/1 17.6/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (5) | 5.7 | 27.5 |
4 | MEANDRO | 11.0/1 12.7/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (10) | 5.95 | 30 |
5 | SPINNING MIST {GB} | 8.5/1 11.2/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (8) | 5.55 | 26 |
6 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 6.0/1 6.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (14) | 5.95 | 30 |
9 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 16.0/1 17.7/1 | CABRE J. (12) | 5.7 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TARIDA | 4.6/1 4.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (11) | 6 | 33 |
2 | ZAYA DE LA PLATA | 28.0/1 22.6/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (13) | 5.75 | 33 |
3 | QUEEN'S OF MARSHAL | 19.0/1 16.4/1 | COLLET-VIDAL MLLE C. (5) | 5.3 | 26 |
4 | GAETANO DONIZETTI {IRE} | 22.0/1 18.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (9) | 5.25 | 25.5 |
5 | BUTI | 14.0/1 14.1/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (1) | 5.2 | 26.5 |
6 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 6.3/1 6.6/1 | MAILLOT S. (3) | 5.45 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 19.0/1 38.9/1 | MAILLOT S. (15) | 5.6 |
2 | GOOD FRIEND | 9.9/1 14.4/1 | HELLYN S. (1) | 5.7 |
3 | MORSAN {IRE} | 8.3/1 7.4/1 | PLANQUE S. (3) | 6 |
4 | QUEEN'S OF MARSHAL | 8.1/1 4.8/1 | COLLET-VIDAL MLLE C. (4) | 5.5 |
5 | DREAM DUBAWI | 11.0/1 21.2/1 | BERGE C. (12) | 5.3 |
6 | LARCHAMP | 8.4/1 13.0/1 | PESLIER MLLE M. (9) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WALDKAUZ | 15.0/1 12.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (12) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
2 | MANDLEFT | 16.0/1 19.4/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (9) | 5.6 | 29 |
3 | MOTORSPORT | 12.0/1 9.1/1 | MOBIAN J. (1) | 5.75 | 29 |
4 | NOUVELLE VIE | 4.9/1 5.0/1 | BENOIST G. (13) | 5.75 | 29 |
5 | INSIGNIA OF RANK {IRE} | 16.0/1 13.6/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (3) | 5.6 | 30 |
6 | LA BARILLETTE | 12.0/1 12.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (11) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
7 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 68.0/1 49.3/1 | MARIE Benj. (8) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | YOUNG MAN | 9.4/1 10.2/1 | BARON Axe. (6) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
2 | LA PERRIERE | 4.2/1 3.4/1 | DEMURO C. (2) | 5.9 | 34 |
3 | TORIANO | 13.0/1 15.9/1 | MOSSE G. (9) | 5.55 | 30.5 |
4 | CRISALSA | 27.0/1 32.4/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.35 | 28.5 |
5 | INDIAN PACIFIC | 8.0/1 9.7/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 6 | 35 |
6 | MI C'INFILO | 7.5/1 7.1/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (8) | 5.25 | 29 |
10 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 58.0/1 75.9/1 | MAILLOT S. (5) | 5.45 | 29.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | HOOK | 4.8/1 4.9/1 | PLANQUE S. (3) | 5.65 | 8000 |
2 | CHICA ENERGICA {GB} | 6.3/1 7.1/1 | CRUBLET E. (8) | 5.5 | 12000 |
3 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 8.6/1 9.0/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (4) | 5.65 | 8000 |
4 | ANGEL'S WHISPER {IRE} | 12.0/1 10.0/1 | BERGE C. (2) | 5.35 | 10000 |
5 | SOARING EAGLE | 38.0/1 53.2/1 | JANNEAU MME Cha. (7) | 5.25 | 8000 |
6 | DREAM FOR ALL {ITY} | 15.0/1 23.5/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (9) | 5.65 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PERTUSATO | 7.5/1 9.5/1 | BENOIST G. (18) | 5.65 | 28.5 |
2 | BLACK MORNING {GB} | 26.0/1 28.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (15) | 5.5 | 27 |
3 | TARIDA | 29.0/1 27.8/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (8) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
4 | KALAOS {IRE} | 22.0/1 30.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.75 | 29.5 |
5 | LOCKED N' LOADED {GB} | 4.4/1 5.0/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 6 | 32 |
6 | TWO WEEKS {GB} | 8.7/1 7.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (14) | 5.85 | 30.5 |
16 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 12.0/1 10.4/1 | BACHELOT T. (10) | 5.95 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NUMEIRA {GB} | 7.2/1 8.7/1 | JANACKOVA KOPLIKOVA MLLE I. (5) | 5.55 | 29 |
2 | PIC SYLVER | 9.3/1 16.0/1 | BENOIST G. (14) | 5.45 | 26.5 |
3 | OYAPOCK | 22.0/1 32.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (11) | 5.65 | 30 |
4 | PENNY DE CERISY | 7.9/1 9.4/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (9) | 5.4 | 26 |
5 | JACK OF TRADES {IRE} | 8.1/1 5.3/1 | HELLYN S. (10) | 6 | 32 |
6 | BOOGIE | 9.5/1 23.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (7) | 5.35 | 27 |
11 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 6.1/1 4.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (1) | 5.95 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 3.7/1 4.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 5.7 | 15000 |
2 | KEEP RUNNING {GER} | 12.0/1 15.0/1 | LEMAITRE A. (1) | 5.7 | 15000 |
3 | PROSPERO | 15.0/1 17.1/1 | BESNIER H. (13) | 5.8 | 15000 |
4 | KALAOS {IRE} | 30.0/1 40.3/1 | LAURENT S. (9) | 5.85 | 15000 |
5 | FURIOUS DES AIGLES | 12.0/1 12.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (2) | 5.8 | 15000 |
6 | TARIDA | 10.0/1 9.0/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (6) | 5.75 | 15000 |