NOBLE AMBER | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Mayson (gb) - Noble Ginger (fr) | |
Propriétaire | ALEXANDRE DE LANFRANCHI | |
Musique | 6p 3p 2p (23) 8p 8p 4p 1p 9p 2p 6p 1p 7p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHY CHOPE | 4.1/1 4.0/1 | MADAMET A. (4) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
2 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 15.0/1 14.8/1 | MILLET G. (3) | 5.7 | 23 |
3 | I DARE | 6.8/1 8.2/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
4 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 11.0/1 12.8/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (9) | 5.35 | 21 |
5 | EXPLORAR | 18.0/1 19.0/1 | FOREST M. (5) | 5.45 | 20.5 |
6 | NOBLE AMBER | 3.6/1 3.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | O'MONERIE | 9.4/1 10.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 6 | 25.5 |
2 | MAKENO | 4.4/1 4.5/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (5) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
3 | NOBLE AMBER | 4.9/1 5.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
4 | LE KAKOU | 13.0/1 11.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (9) | 5.65 | 22 |
5 | MIAMI BEET | 11.0/1 13.3/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (12) | 5.4 | 21 |
6 | MAPLE GIRL | 6.8/1 6.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.75 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | COUR DU ROI {GB} | 6.2/1 5.4/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.95 | 28.5 |
2 | NOBLE AMBER | 20.0/1 19.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.3 | 23.5 |
3 | TALISMAN TOUCH | 6.5/1 7.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.85 | 27.5 |
4 | MAPLE GIRL | 7.2/1 7.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (13) | 5.4 | 23 |
5 | SPACE QUAKE {GB} | 58.0/1 65.2/1 | DAIFI MME A. (11) | 5.25 | 24 |
6 | O'MONERIE | 31.0/1 34.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (16) | 5.7 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ESTOKENIA | 9.9/1 12.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (10) | 5.6 | 21 |
2 | STADE VELODROME | 12.0/1 13.4/1 | BACHELOT T. (14) | 6 | 25 |
3 | FORCE TRANQUILLE | 11.0/1 11.2/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (12) | 6 | 25 |
4 | GUGUS DES BRIERES | 5.2/1 5.6/1 | MADAMET A. (1) | 5.9 | 24 |
5 | FIELD OF GLORY | 7.7/1 8.9/1 | GRANDIN M. (11) | 5.7 | 22 |
6 | JUSSIFER | 9.6/1 10.6/1 | LASTRAJOLI Ale. (4) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
8 | NOBLE AMBER | 11.0/1 14.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.75 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SILVER SCHNOK | 10.0/1 10.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.25 | 20.5 |
2 | PINK GOLD | 8.4/1 10.2/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.5 | 24.5 |
3 | YAVAIKA | 13.0/1 10.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (10) | 6 | 28 |
4 | GAMECHANGER | 3.1/1 3.1/1 | BARZALONA M. (7) | 6 | 28 |
5 | DREAM OF EMERAUDE | 52.0/1 46.4/1 | LEGRAS G. (5) | 5.35 | 21.5 |
6 | STADE VELODROME | 26.0/1 28.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 5.75 | 25.5 |
8 | NOBLE AMBER | 8.1/1 7.8/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (8) | 5.25 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BEN DE DIANE | 4.5/1 5.2/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 5.7 | 29 |
2 | AZACHOP | 6.1/1 5.0/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (7) | 5.55 | 30 |
3 | GAMECHANGER | 4.6/1 4.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (4) | 5.6 | 28 |
4 | NOBLE AMBER | 8.9/1 9.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.1 | 24 |
5 | DUELIST {GB} | 4.9/1 5.9/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.95 | 31.5 |
6 | ONARIA | 20.0/1 22.5/1 | RUIS S. (5) | 6 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NOBLE AMBER | LASTRAJOLI Ale. (6) | 5.95 | |
2 | YELLOW SAMBA | PLATEAUX J. (2) | 5.75 | |
3 | ROCK OF NORMANDIE | CHENET V. (5) | 5.45 | |
4 | MISS ALIX | FORESI F. (4) | 5.65 | |
5 | ALPINO | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (1) | 5.75 | |
6 | TERRE SACREE | GIBELLO SACCO D. (3) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TO BE QUEEN | 7.8/1 8.2/1 | DEMURO C. (11) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
2 | CHEEKY TRAOU LAND | 27.0/1 22.8/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.3 | 15 |
3 | TURTLE CHOPE | 17.0/1 22.2/1 | MONNIER A. (8) | 5.55 | 23 |
4 | HOOLONG | 7.1/1 8.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 6.05 | 26.5 |
5 | PINK GOLD | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
6 | DON FALCO | 23.0/1 26.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (6) | 5.9 | 26.5 |
9 | NOBLE AMBER | 3.7/1 3.0/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.8 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOUTELUSIVE | 5.8/1 4.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (15) | 5.9 | 22.5 |
2 | NOBLE AMBER | 5.4/1 6.7/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 6.05 | 24 |
3 | TWIN BOY | 5.0/1 4.8/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (6) | 5.45 | 20.5 |
4 | BLACK PANTHER | 8.4/1 9.0/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (9) | 5 | 16 |
5 | MY RIVER | 42.0/1 62.2/1 | SIVAN MME Mel. (2) | 4.8 | 15 |
6 | SAMAGACE DU VIVIEN | 35.0/1 24.1/1 | CLAUDIC J. (16) | 6.05 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHEEL OF CHANCE | 5.1/1 5.1/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
2 | TOUTELUSIVE | 28.0/1 25.2/1 | MAILLOT S. (11) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
3 | LE KAKOU | 16.0/1 19.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
4 | SAINT FIACRE | 3.9/1 4.4/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 5.95 | 26 |
5 | CERVARO | 59.0/1 39.7/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.65 | 23 |
6 | NOBLE AMBER | 9.6/1 11.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (12) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NOBLE AMBER | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (5) | 5.85 | |
2 | CHARMING ORO {IRE} | PLATEAUX J. (7) | 6.05 | |
3 | SOUPIR {GB} | FORESI F. (8) | 6.15 | |
4 | EXPRESSO JAMES | LASTRAJOLI Ale. (2) | 5.85 | |
5 | GOUVERNAIL | DOREAU L. (1) | 5.95 | |
6 | MISS ALIX | GIBELLO SACCO D. (3) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CHANPOUR | LEMIUS G. (3) | 6.1 | |
2 | ROSISSIM | FORESI F. (5) | 6 | |
3 | TORUN | CHENET V. (6) | 5.4 | |
4 | YELLOW SAMBA | PRINCE F. (10) | 5.6 | |
5 | ALPINO | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (2) | 5.85 | |
6 | OKER BANE | CALLAC MLLE S. (4) | 5.85 | |
7 | NOBLE AMBER | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BLACK CESS | 7.8/1 7.4/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (14) | 5.5 |
2 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 8.1/1 9.0/1 | MADAMET A. (1) | 5.6 |
3 | DELTA SPIRIT | 5.0/1 5.4/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.6 |
4 | NOBLE AMBER | 10.0/1 13.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.3 |
5 | MY FLINDERS {GB} | 35.0/1 26.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (15) | 5.65 |
6 | WELCOME MOON | 6.2/1 7.0/1 | MANGIONE R. (13) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RIHAMA | 6.2/1 7.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (5) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
2 | JOYEUSE SAGE | 21.0/1 20.3/1 | MADAMET A. (10) | 6 | 27 |
3 | SALIES | 4.1/1 4.2/1 | BARON Axe. (8) | 5.6 | 24.5 |
4 | NOBLE AMBER | 14.0/1 16.1/1 | CLAUDIC J. (2) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
5 | DIWAN SENORA | 9.8/1 6.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
6 | ZHIVAGO {IRE} | 8.6/1 8.8/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (1) | 5.85 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | QUEEN LADY | 4.7/1 6.1/1 | THOMAS Ron. (3) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
2 | AFRICAN GREY | 5.9/1 5.8/1 | PICCONE T. (16) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
3 | BEVAN | 5.0/1 6.4/1 | GUYON M. (12) | 5.75 | 33 |
4 | KIMINA | 22.0/1 23.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (13) | 6 | 35.5 |
5 | CREATIVE | 20.0/1 19.3/1 | MANGIONE R. (10) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
6 | MI C'INFILO | 29.0/1 19.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.15 | 28.5 |
10 | NOBLE AMBER | 45.0/1 44.7/1 | CLAUDIC J. (14) | 5.15 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRESS OFFICER | 13.0/1 17.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.35 | 22.5 |
2 | DREAM OF EMERAUDE | 27.0/1 28.8/1 | MILLET G. (13) | 5.65 | 24 |
3 | THE MANAGER | 3.7/1 3.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.95 | 27 |
4 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 9.9/1 11.2/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (9) | 5.85 | 26 |
5 | JONH FOR ALWAYS | 26.0/1 13.6/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (8) | 4.9 | 16.5 |
6 | MARBOOT {IRE} | 8.1/1 9.0/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (4) | 5.5 | 26 |
8 | NOBLE AMBER | 6.0/1 6.1/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 6 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LARNO | 5.9/1 6.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (4) | 5.65 | 26 |
2 | LE KAKOU | 6.3/1 7.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.95 | 27.5 |
3 | GOLD PLAYER | 6.2/1 5.5/1 | POUCHIN A. (5) | 5.7 | 25 |
4 | MUGUETTE GIRL | 64.0/1 41.7/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 6 | 28 |
5 | MAPLE GIRL | 25.0/1 20.4/1 | RUIS S. (13) | 5.9 | 27 |
6 | NOBLE AMBER | 4.0/1 4.3/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 6 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WASACHOP | 9.9/1 9.4/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (5) | 5.45 | 27.5 |
2 | SCARFACE | 5.3/1 6.1/1 | RUIS S. (6) | 6 | 31.5 |
3 | MANAROLA | 40.0/1 62.6/1 | GRANDIN M. (4) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
4 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 3.6/1 2.8/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.95 | 31 |
5 | NOBLE AMBER | 12.0/1 14.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (7) | 5.7 | 28 |
6 | MORSAN {IRE} | 7.4/1 8.4/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (2) | 5.9 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORSAN {IRE} | 6.6/1 6.9/1 | RUIS S. (10) | 5.7 | 28 |
2 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 3.6/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 6 | 31 |
3 | BOOMERANG | 5.2/1 4.8/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (13) | 5.75 | 29.5 |
4 | WASACHOP | 15.0/1 17.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.4 | 27.5 |
5 | HEALEY | 12.0/1 14.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (11) | 5.5 | 27.5 |
6 | MIKYPHELPS {GB} | 21.0/1 24.2/1 | FORESI F. (4) | 5.8 | 29 |
7 | NOBLE AMBER | 20.0/1 23.6/1 | PASQUIER S. (14) | 5.75 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INDIAN PACIFIC | 7.3/1 7.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 5.9 | 35 |
2 | INATTENDU | 6.0/1 6.9/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.7 | 33 |
3 | BENI KHIAR | 8.0/1 8.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.8 | 34 |
4 | MAD WHIP | 4.6/1 4.8/1 | BARZALONA M. (5) | 5.75 | 33.5 |
5 | ROCQUEMONT | 4.3/1 4.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (10) | 6 | 37.5 |
6 | MIRAGE REVE | 16.0/1 14.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.95 | 35.5 |
9 | NOBLE AMBER | 10.0/1 14.1/1 | RUIS S. (9) | 5.25 | 28.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAD WHIP | 11.0/1 10.9/1 | THOMAS Ron. (5) | 6 | 31 |
2 | WELCOME MOON | 7.6/1 6.8/1 | MANGIONE R. (10) | 5.75 | 28.5 |
3 | NOBLE AMBER | 13.0/1 15.1/1 | DEMURO C. (8) | 5.75 | 28.5 |
4 | LORLISALSA | 22.0/1 20.7/1 | MADAMET A. (13) | 6 | 31 |
5 | GREYWAY | 10.0/1 12.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (15) | 5.85 | 29.5 |
6 | MORSAN {IRE} | 19.0/1 15.9/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (16) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HADEWIN | 5.7/1 9.5/1 | PLANQUE S. (8) | 5.65 |
2 | PARK OF DIAMOND | 2.3/1 2.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (7) | 5.8 |
3 | LES ALDUDES | 9.9/1 7.8/1 | MILLET G. (5) | 5.65 |
4 | GREYWAY | 8.3/1 10.8/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (9) | 5.55 |
5 | TRIMLIGHT | 20.0/1 22.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (2) | 5.85 |
6 | NOBLE AMBER | 7.2/1 9.5/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NOBLE AMBER | 6.2/1 8.6/1 | RUIS S. (8) | 5.8 |
2 | PAULITA MAX | 12.0/1 8.0/1 | JUTEAU R. (6) | 5.9 |
3 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 4.9/1 4.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (3) | 6.05 |
4 | LES ALDUDES | 8.2/1 6.5/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 5.7 |
5 | ILLOIS {IRE} | 9.5/1 8.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.95 |
6 | THE NATURAL | 6.2/1 7.2/1 | PLANQUE S. (5) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GRACE BERE | 4.3/1 3.9/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (1) | 6.05 |
2 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 6.2/1 9.5/1 | BOHLER MME Ann. H. (3) | 6 |
3 | THE CHAMP | 9.6/1 13.0/1 | AGOSTINHO MME M. (4) | 5.7 |
4 | SELKET {IRE} | 9.2/1 7.2/1 | VILELLA-SEGUI MME Alb. (6) | 5.65 |
5 | NOBLE AMBER | 14.0/1 17.5/1 | MENUET MLLE T. (9) | 5.95 |
6 | DIRTY THIRTY {GB} | 6.7/1 5.1/1 | LOPEZ LERET MME D. (2) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SAGE DREAM {IRE} | 3.8/1 3.6/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 5.55 | 25.5 |
2 | CERA | 22.0/1 31.5/1 | MANGIONE R. (11) | 5.95 | 29.5 |
3 | ITALO | 50.0/1 52.2/1 | POGGIONOVO MME Lau. (3) | 5.55 | 27 |
4 | BOLT WIN | 5.0/1 7.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 5.9 | 29 |
5 | COVADONGA | 14.0/1 15.1/1 | DEMURO C. (1) | 5.4 | 24 |
6 | NOBLE AMBER | 12.0/1 11.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 5.9 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | NOBLE AMBER | 7.1/1 12.5/1 | MENUET MLLE T. (4) | 6.55 | 10000 |
2 | L'AMOUR CODE {IRE} | 2.3/1 2.5/1 | ROTH LE VAILLANT G. (1) | 6.65 | 8000 |
3 | STORMY BABY | 9.7/1 8.8/1 | BRAYE K. (7) | 6.5 | 8000 |
4 | NISRY | 12.0/1 12.5/1 | WEBER MLLE B. (2) | 6.9 | 12000 |
5 | LEJENDARIO | 4.4/1 3.2/1 | LEMER ALXI. (8) | 6.85 | 10000 |
6 | PERLE D'IVOIRE {IRE} | 6.6/1 8.6/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (6) | 6.55 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAMA IMELDA | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.55 | 28 |
2 | BENI KHIAR | 9.2/1 9.1/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (8) | 5.85 | 34.5 |
3 | SPORT COUPE | 4.9/1 5.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 6.05 | 34.5 |
4 | INTERIEUR {IRE} | 9.7/1 12.7/1 | ROUSSET MLLE Léo. (11) | 5.9 | 35 |
5 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 11.0/1 10.8/1 | MILLET G. (13) | 5.95 | 32 |
6 | KARMOUTCHO | 14.0/1 20.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.6 | 28.5 |
7 | NOBLE AMBER | 6.0/1 6.3/1 | SOUMILLON C. (10) | 5.7 | 29.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INATTENDU | 12.0/1 20.4/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (16) | 6 | 30 |
2 | GREYWAY | 12.0/1 12.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 6 | 30 |
3 | TALISMAN TOUCH | 5.3/1 7.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (12) | 5.95 | 29.5 |
4 | HIGH REVENGE | 3.8/1 2.9/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (5) | 5.8 | 29.5 |
5 | OSTIA | 14.0/1 12.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (1) | 5.9 | 29 |
6 | KING HARTWOOD | 5.2/1 6.5/1 | MANGIONE R. (14) | 5.8 | 28 |
7 | NOBLE AMBER | 24.0/1 18.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (15) | 5.95 | 29.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RAVEN'S SPIRIT | 18.0/1 14.2/1 | GRANDIN M. (7) | 5.7 | 32.5 |
2 | KENZAL | 6.5/1 9.2/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.45 | 30 |
3 | PEDRO THE BEST | 7.0/1 7.4/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (9) | 6 | 35.5 |
4 | NOBLE AMBER | 11.0/1 12.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.4 | 29.5 |
5 | FRANTOIO {GB} | 8.4/1 8.6/1 | TRULLIER T. (8) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
6 | PINK INTELLECTUAL | 4.5/1 3.4/1 | DAIFI MME A. (10) | 5.95 | 38.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WELLINGTON ROSE | 6.6/1 6.7/1 | GRANDIN M. (3) | 5.7 | 33 |
2 | GIPSY JET SEPT | 5.2/1 6.8/1 | CIESLIK MLLE E. (7) | 5.85 | 36 |
3 | CARTER AND GO | 2.9/1 4.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (1) | 5.05 | 28 |
4 | BELHARRA | 11.0/1 8.5/1 | SEGUY V. (10) | 6.25 | 38.5 |
5 | NOBLE AMBER | 23.0/1 22.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 5.45 | 30.5 |
6 | DROIT DE PAROLE {IRE} | 5.2/1 4.2/1 | BLONDEL F. (6) | 6 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FLY D'ASPE | 7.1/1 6.9/1 | PESLIER O. (3) | 5.85 | 35.5 |
2 | LE HAVRE DREAM UP | 11.0/1 12.2/1 | FOREST M. (1) | 5.3 | 30 |
3 | SWISS BANK {IRE} | 9.9/1 7.1/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (7) | 5.95 | 36.5 |
4 | OXALIS {IRE} | 4.5/1 4.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 6.1 | 38 |
5 | AFRICAN GREY | 10.0/1 12.9/1 | SEGUY V. (9) | 5.9 | 36 |
6 | NUIT D'ALIENOR | 9.9/1 9.8/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (5) | 5.45 | 34 |
11 | NOBLE AMBER | 8.7/1 9.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (2) | 5.35 | 30.5 |