DER PRINCE {GER} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | MALE | |
Origine | Waldpark - Desca | |
Propriétaire | Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof | |
Musique | 5p 4p 6p 7p 2p 4p (23) 4p 2p 7p 5p 4p 10p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JAZZAGAL {IRE} | 4.1/1 3.8/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (4) | 6.95 | |
2 | CORELLIAN STAR {IRE} | 3.8/1 3.1/1 | MACREDMOND Sen. (5) | 6.45 | |
3 | COMPANY KEEPING {IRE} | 18.0/1 25.3/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (2) | 5.7 | |
4 | IRELAND ALEXANDER {IRE} | 2.7/1 2.6/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (3) | 6.35 | |
5 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 7.0/1 7.2/1 | RICUPA And. (1) | 5.75 | |
6 | THE GREY ZEBEDEE {GB} | 8.2/1 21.9/1 | BECKMANN MME J. (6) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | IRELAND ALEXANDER {IRE} | 4.5/1 4.4/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (8) | 6.2 | |
2 | NISHIKI KAMURO | 5.0/1 6.4/1 | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (1) | 5.35 | |
3 | WINTERWEIDE {GER} | 16.0/1 34.7/1 | CADEDDU M. (3) | 5.3 | |
4 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 6.6/1 5.4/1 | RICUPA And. (2) | 6 | |
5 | LUZUM {IRE} | 6.9/1 5.1/1 | MALACOVA MME M. (7) | 6.55 | |
6 | FRECCETTA | 14.0/1 18.8/1 | SCARDINO T. (5) | 6.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SYNONYMOUS {GB} | 4.4/1 4.1/1 | STAHLHUT MME Eli. (7) | 6.3 | |
2 | DONN CLIFS {IRE} | 5.3/1 5.4/1 | ABIK Mic. (3) | 6.45 | |
3 | COMEDY LA VEGA {GB} | 14.0/1 14.1/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (9) | 5.2 | |
4 | ALL MY LOVING {GER} | 8.7/1 12.1/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4) | 5.3 | |
5 | IRELAND ALEXANDER {IRE} | 3.7/1 3.5/1 | ROMAN Tom. (2) | 6 | |
6 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 7.1/1 7.6/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (1) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JAZZAGAL {IRE} | 4.1/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (4) | 6.2 | |
2 | WONDERFUL WORLD {GB} | 7.2/1 | TERACHI Shu. (1) | 6.6 | |
3 | CLAIM THE STARS {IRE} | 3.7/1 | WEBER Rob. (5) | 6.65 | |
4 | HOT WHISPERS {IRE} | 6.1/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (2) | 5.5 | |
5 | LATINO {GER} | 15.7/1 | VAN ECK R. (6) | 7.25 | |
6 | WALDROSE | 11.5/1 | CADEDDU M. (7) | 5.4 | |
7 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 4.8/1 | MALACOVA MME M. (3) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CLAIM THE STARS {IRE} | 4.1/1 4.5/1 | WEBER Rob. (5) | 6.65 | |
2 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 6.5/1 8.2/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (1) | 5.95 | |
3 | BRILLIANT BLUE {IRE} | 2.9/1 2.4/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (4) | 5.95 | |
4 | COMEDY LA VEGA {GB} | 7.3/1 8.2/1 | KOYUNCU MME S. (2) | 5.2 | |
5 | THE GREY ZEBEDEE {GB} | 9.0/1 14.8/1 | BECKMANN MME J. (7) | 5.3 | |
6 | MANERO {GER} | 31.0/1 24.1/1 | RIEHL MME M. (6) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WONDERFUL WORLD {GB} | 6.9/1 7.4/1 | TERACHI Shu. (3) | 7 | |
2 | BRILLIANT BLUE {IRE} | 3.8/1 3.1/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (5) | 6.35 | |
3 | LATERANI {GER} | 6.7/1 13.9/1 | HOGGEMANN MME Jul. (2) | 6.55 | |
4 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 5.0/1 4.0/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (7) | 6.35 | |
5 | THE GREY ZEBEDEE {GB} | 5.1/1 10.9/1 | BECKMANN MME J. (8) | 5.8 | |
6 | WALDROSE | 4.2/1 3.3/1 | WEBER Rob. (10) | 6.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JUNGLE BEE {IRE} | 6.2/1 8.2/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (6) | 6 | |
2 | VINNARE {IRE} | 3.7/1 3.2/1 | MACREDMOND Sen. (3) | 6.55 | |
3 | JAZZAGAL {IRE} | 2.7/1 2.8/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (7) | 6.6 | |
4 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 6.8/1 5.8/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (2) | 6 | |
5 | SUMMER LADY {GER} | 10.0/1 10.9/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (8) | 5.55 | |
6 | LATINO {GER} | 13.0/1 15.3/1 | VAN ECK R. (9) | 7.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JAZZAGAL {IRE} | 1.9/1 1.9/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (1) | 6.5 | |
2 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 12.0/1 39.4/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (6) | 6.4 | |
3 | SUMMER LADY {GER} | 4.9/1 4.2/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (4) | 5.95 | |
4 | IRELAND ALEXANDER {IRE} | 6.1/1 5.5/1 | MACREDMOND Sen. (2) | 6.15 | |
5 | LIBERTADORE | 13.0/1 19.1/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (5) | 5.65 | |
6 | THE GREY ZEBEDEE {GB} | 6.3/1 6.6/1 | BECKMANN MME J. (7) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JAZZAGAL {IRE} | 10.0/1 18.7/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (8) | 5.7 | |
2 | VINNARE {IRE} | 2.5/1 1.6/1 | MACREDMOND Sen. (7) | 6.55 | |
3 | IRISH ROCKET {GB} | 11.0/1 16.5/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (9) | 5.6 | |
4 | NIGHT STAR {GER} | 3.6/1 5.2/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (1) | 6.35 | |
5 | LUZUM {IRE} | 10.0/1 13.2/1 | MALACOVA MME M. (2) | 6.3 | |
6 | LIBERTADORE | 14.0/1 19.5/1 | BOJKO J. (5) | 5.4 | |
7 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 27.0/1 32.3/1 | CLIJMANS K. (6) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VINNARE {IRE} | 3.7/1 | MACREDMOND Sen. (7) | 6.4 | |
2 | TASHBEEH {GB} | 2.5/1 | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (4) | 6.35 | |
3 | MUSKATEER THREE {GB} | 10.2/1 | TERACHI Shu. (1) | 6.5 | |
4 | CIRCUSKIND {IRE} | 11.4/1 | BOJKO J. (2) | 5.3 | |
5 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 9.4/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (3) | 5.3 | |
6 | TAMINO {GER} | 4.7/1 | WOLFF L. (6) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DRESSMAN {GER} | CADEDDU M. (2) | 5.35 | |
2 | ROGUE SPIRIT {GB} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3) | 5.35 | |
3 | LIBERTADORE | BOYSEN MME J. (5) | 6.1 | |
4 | DER PRINCE {GER} | RIEHL MME M. (1) | 5.45 | |
5 | KARELESS {IRE} | PECHEUR M. (4) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NO DAY NEVER {IRE} | KOYUNCU T. (1) | 6.15 | ||
2 | RAQUELLE {IRE} | BOHLER MME H. (9) | 5.2 | ||
3 | BIG BEN HARBOUR {GB} | STARKE A. (3) | 6.15 | ||
4 | NIGHT STAR {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (6) | 5.3 | ||
5 | DEGAS {GER} | BALTROMEI MME Nin. (7) | 6.45 | ||
6 | KONIGIN OLIVIA {GER} | SABATBEKOV Das. (2) | 6 | ||
10 | DER PRINCE {GER} | EHM MME M. (5) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TAYCAN | DE VRIES A. (6) | 5.95 | ||
2 | VINNARE {IRE} | PECHEUR M. (7) | 6.2 | ||
3 | LET EM HAVE IT {IRE} | DELOZIER L. (5) | 5.85 | ||
4 | POWERSTOWN {IRE} | BOJKO J. (1) | 5.4 | ||
5 | LEXI'S DREAM {IRE} | STARKE A. (14) | 6.15 | ||
6 | CIRCUSKIND {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. (3) | 6.1 | ||
10 | DER PRINCE {GER} | MACREDMOND Sen. (4) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISTER APPLEBEE {GER} | BOHLER MME H. (4) | 6.7 | ||
2 | SCHUTZENPRINZ {GER} | DE VRIES A. (9) | 6 | ||
3 | DEGAS {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (6) | 5.6 | ||
4 | PLANTEUR'S WHISKEY | MUSIALOVA MME M. (5) | 5.4 | ||
5 | KONGO {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (3) | 5.2 | ||
6 | SASSY RASCAL {IRE} | STARKE A. (1) | 5.75 | ||
8 | DER PRINCE {GER} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (8) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DESPOSITA {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (5) | 5.2 | ||
2 | VICENTE {GER} | STARKE A. (1) | 6.1 | ||
3 | HONORE DAUMIER {IRE} | WOLFF L. (2) | 5.65 | ||
4 | ASTERIX {GER} | ASHTON G. (8) | 5.2 | ||
5 | SOUL DANCER {GER} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4) | 5.9 | ||
6 | BASTIANO {GER} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (7) | 5.45 | ||
8 | DER PRINCE {GER} | BOJKO J. (3) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISTER APPLEBEE {GER} | BOHLER MME H. (1) | 6.5 | ||
2 | OH SO HOT {IRE} | CADEDDU M. (2) | 5.3 | ||
3 | LET EM HAVE IT {IRE} | VOGT MLLE S. (3) | 5.3 | ||
4 | MONTANUS {GER} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7) | 5.55 | ||
5 | DAYYAN | SANTANGELO C. (4) | 5.3 | ||
6 | NEWKIDONTHEBLOCK {IRE} | KOYUNCU MME S. (8) | 5.35 | ||
7 | DER PRINCE {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (5) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISTER APPLEBEE {GER} | 5.1/1 4.9/1 | DELOZIER L. (5) | 6.1 | |
2 | BASTIANO {GER} | 5.5/1 4.4/1 | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (6) | 5.85 | |
3 | MOHER {GER} | 2.4/1 2.6/1 | PANOV W. (8) | 5.4 | |
4 | TASHBEEH {GB} | 10.0/1 20.7/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (10) | 5.35 | |
5 | HONORE DAUMIER {IRE} | 19.0/1 17.3/1 | PIECHULEK R. (3) | 6.25 | |
6 | IGLESIA {GER} | 8.8/1 8.8/1 | STARKE A. (9) | 5.6 | |
7 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 20.0/1 22.1/1 | DE VRIES A. (2) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SHYMAY {GB} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (4) | 5.2 | ||
2 | POLITICUM | PALIK J. (8) | 5.7 | ||
3 | SCHUTZENPRINZ {GER} | ROUSSEL Ale. (3) | 5.8 | ||
4 | VICENTE {GER} | STARKE A. (1) | 6 | ||
5 | LAILAHO {CZE} | CADEDDU M. (7) | 5.35 | ||
6 | STAR GYPSY | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (6) | 5.2 | ||
9 | DER PRINCE {GER} | WOLFF L. (9) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VICENTE {GER} | STARKE A. (1) | 5.9 | ||
2 | SCHUTZENPRINZ {GER} | PIECHULEK R. (2) | 5.85 | ||
3 | ALPINIUS {GER} | PECHEUR M. (6) | 5.4 | ||
4 | SUGAR DADDY {GER} | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (8) | 5.5 | ||
5 | HONORE DAUMIER {IRE} | PEDROZA E. (4) | 6.05 | ||
6 | WELLENBRECHER {GB} | KOYUNCU MME S. (5) | 5.25 | ||
7 | DER PRINCE {GER} | ABIK Mic. (7) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HONORE DAUMIER {IRE} | WOLFF L. (10) | 5.4 | ||
2 | VICENTE {GER} | STARKE A. (5) | 5.6 | ||
3 | SCHUTZENPRINZ {GER} | DE VRIES A. (6) | 5.55 | ||
4 | DEGAS {GER} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (7) | 5.2 | ||
5 | DER PRINCE {GER} | CADEDDU M. (1) | 5.45 | ||
6 | STAR GYPSY | BEST A. (9) | 5.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DEGAS {GER} | 9.1/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (7) | 6.05 |
2 | OLIDAYA {IRE} | 7.0/1 | MULLER MME C. (2) | 5.6 |
3 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 3.7/1 | CADEDDU M. (3) | 6.05 |
4 | HONORE DAUMIER {IRE} | 6.1/1 | PEDROZA E. (1) | 6.05 |
5 | FIRST OF MAY {GER} | 4.2/1 | DE VRIES A. (6) | 5.6 |
6 | TRUST AHEAD {IRE} | 5.6/1 | SEIDL M. (4) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PAREIAS PRINZ {IRE} | 6.6/1 | PIETSCH A. (5) | 5.45 | |
2 | SHYMAY {GB} | 5.3/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (7) | 5.75 | |
3 | CHEVAL BLANC {IRE} | 3.0/1 | PIECHULEK R. (3) | 5.55 | |
4 | GAMGOOM {GB} | 5.0/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (1) | 6 | |
5 | THE FEATHERED NEST {IRE} | 13.6/1 | LOPEZ M. (4) | 5.3 | |
6 | DER PRINCE {GER} | 9.0/1 | CADEDDU M. (6) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DER PRINCE {GER} | CADEDDU M. (4) | 5.85 | ||
2 | THE FEATHERED NEST {IRE} | ABIK Mic. (6) | 5.4 | ||
3 | MISTER BEAN {GER} | GIBSON Pat. (1) | 5.95 | ||
4 | TRUST AHEAD {IRE} | SEIDL M. (2) | 5.65 | ||
5 | HONORE DAUMIER {IRE} | WOLFF L. (5) | 6.25 | ||
6 | MYKONOS {GER} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (7) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SHYMAY {GB} | MURZABAYEV B. (10) | 5.55 | ||
2 | DEGAS {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (3) | 6.4 | ||
3 | PAREIAS PRINZ {IRE} | PIETSCH A. (5) | 5.95 | ||
4 | DER PRINCE {GER} | DE VRIES A. (9) | 6.3 | ||
5 | FREYTAG {GER} | POTTERS MME M. (2) | 5.2 | ||
6 | BOLT PHANTOM {USA} | STARKE A. (4) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HONORE DAUMIER {IRE} | WOLFF L. (2) | 5.9 | ||
2 | MUELHEIMER PERLE {GB} | VOGT MLLE S. (6) | 5.35 | ||
3 | DEGAS {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (4) | 6 | ||
4 | DER PRINCE {GER} | DE VRIES A. (7) | 5.95 | ||
5 | MISTER BEAN {GER} | PANOV W. (5) | 6 | ||
6 | OLIDAYA {IRE} | BEST A. (8) | 5.8 |