TABALLERA | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Konig Turf - Twinkle | |
Propriétaire | GEERT NEMEGHEER | |
Musique | Ah 3h 12p Ah 2p 1p 1p 1p (21) 9h 6h Ts 3s |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | EL MARTEL {AQ} | BEAURAIN T. | 6.7 | |
2 | LE LUDE | DE GILES F. | 6.7 | |
3 | HAPPYDENUO {AQ} | PAILLARD S. | 6.5 | |
4 | TORRIJOS | PLUMAS Y. | 6.8 | |
5 | AGAR FAN {IRE} | MEUNIER E. | 6.5 | |
6 | JARRY WELLS | BERTIN W. | 7 | |
ARR | TABALLERA | VABOIS T. | 6.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ROSALINA HAS | 1.7/1 | ZULIANI A. | 6.6 |
2 | INTRA MUROS {AQ} | 8.8/1 | PAGEOT A. | 6.4 |
3 | TABALLERA | 20.9/1 | VABOIS T. | 6.7 |
4 | HOT DAY {AQ} | 8.6/1 | BEAURAIN T. | 6.8 |
5 | INES DES PICTONS | 7.6/1 | NAILOV-FERHANOV S. | 6.7 |
ARR | ILOA LOUVO | 53.1/1 | GAIGNARD Q. | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LA PENTOLA | 17.0/1 13.2/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (5) | 5.35 | |
2 | TUTTI | 8.7/1 13.3/1 | BREUX S. (4) | 5.3 | |
3 | GREYBYCHOICE {IRE} | 27.0/1 25.0/1 | TISON MLLE S. (7) | 6.1 | |
4 | BERYL THE PERIL {IRE} | 34.0/1 52.1/1 | HAEDENS R. (8) | 5.6 | |
5 | HUNTER VALLEY | 13.0/1 9.8/1 | DEHENS C. (2) | 5.4 | |
6 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | 11.0/1 13.3/1 | MARIEN J. (10) | 5.45 | |
12 | TABALLERA | 3.2/1 3.0/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (6) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BUEN STAR | GAUTRON A. | 6.8 | |
2 | COTE FLEURIE | RE G. | 7.1 | |
3 | GRAFFPINK DE KERZA {AQ} | LEFEBVRE MR C. | 6.5 | |
4 | RED TRIPLE | UBEDA D. | 6.7 | |
ARR | TABALLERA | TABET H. | 6.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LADY MAGDA {GB} | 7.7/1 5.9/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (13) | 5.45 |
2 | TABALLERA | 3.6/1 4.3/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (12) | 5.45 |
3 | KING SOLOMON | 4.9/1 3.8/1 | MARIEN J. (9) | 6.2 |
4 | VIVE LA DANSE {GB} | 6.8/1 7.8/1 | DEHENS C. (8) | 5.6 |
5 | DAMAVAND {GER} | 13.0/1 19.0/1 | PIETSCH A. (3) | 5.6 |
6 | RANNAN | 13.0/1 20.2/1 | MONGIL W. (10) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TABALLERA | 2.5/1 2.3/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (10) | 5.95 |
2 | CAPE COLUMBUS {GB} | 5.1/1 4.9/1 | HELLYN S. (3) | 6.1 |
3 | HUNTER VALLEY | 28.0/1 32.5/1 | DEHENS C. (2) | 5.95 |
4 | LA PENTOLA | 13.0/1 12.9/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (4) | 5.95 |
5 | WILSONS RUBY {IRE} | 19.0/1 39.6/1 | FRANCOIS ST. (5) | 5.8 |
6 | THE GATES OF DAWN | 22.0/1 18.1/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (7) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TABALLERA | VANDERBEKE K. (5) | 5.35 | |
2 | LOVER MIMI | CLIJMANS K. (2) | 5.75 | |
3 | TRIPPLE ARROW {IRE} | HAEDENS R. (7) | 5.5 | |
4 | FERRANO | BREUX S. (6) | 5.5 | |
5 | GRAND SLICKLY | MARIEN J. (8) | 5.3 | |
6 | VOCAL MUSIC {IRE} | MONGIL W. (1) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TABALLERA | 11.0/1 10.6/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (9) | 4.95 |
2 | CINQUAIN {GB} | 3.0/1 2.8/1 | DEHENS C. (4) | 5.55 |
3 | LADY LANE {IRE} | 4.7/1 4.2/1 | BREUX S. (1) | 6.05 |
4 | CHACHA BOY | 20.0/1 39.3/1 | SWINNENS MLLE M. (7) | 5.5 |
5 | GALLOPING HOGAN {IRE} | 3.0/1 3.6/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (2) | 5.8 |
6 | DOBBS MILL {IRE} | 18.0/1 24.9/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (8) | 5.15 |