SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Mikhail Glinka - Sunayana | |
Propriétaire | Leiser René | |
Musique | 4p 4p 5p 7p 5p 5p (22) 1p 3p 8p 3p 6p 3p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PRINCE CHARMING {GER} | 2.6/1 2.8/1 | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 6.3 |
2 | ARRINCTON {CZE} | 29.0/1 19.9/1 | GUTIERREZ L. (6) | 5.65 |
3 | TRAIANUS | 28.0/1 36.4/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (9) | 5.2 |
4 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 9.8/1 9.9/1 | JANACEK V. (11) | 5.95 |
5 | PUSSY RIOT | 16.0/1 15.7/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (1) | 5.2 |
6 | SORINA {GER} | 5.2/1 5.2/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (5) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PRETTY SUZIE | 8.1/1 8.5/1 | DONZE MME Y. (9) | 5.55 |
2 | FAIRY WISH {IRE} | 3.3/1 2.8/1 | WERDER Pab. (5) | 5.95 |
3 | RAPPELLE MOI | 12.0/1 24.0/1 | KESSLER MME N. (4) | 5.6 |
4 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 8.3/1 7.9/1 | BESENYEI Fer. (8) | 6.2 |
5 | SALT LAKE | 3.8/1 4.1/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (1) | 5.65 |
6 | SORINA {GER} | 11.0/1 14.1/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (2) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TOP CAT {IRE} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (7) | 6 | |
2 | LORENA {GER} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (8) | 5.75 | |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (6) | 6.05 | |
4 | SALT LAKE | WERDER Pab. (4) | 5.35 | |
5 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (11) | 6.3 | |
6 | TESTA DIVA {GER} | HELLER MLLE N. (10) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VALKYRIA {CHE} | 17.0/1 22.5/1 | BURGIN T. (10) | 5.95 |
2 | LORDINO {GER} | 23.0/1 20.7/1 | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (6) | 5.2 |
3 | PONTERO {GER} | 6.5/1 7.2/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (7) | 6 |
4 | PRINCE CHARMING {GER} | 2.7/1 3.0/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (9) | 6.2 |
5 | NAY FAY {SLO} | 26.0/1 23.5/1 | WERDER Pab. (8) | 5.65 |
6 | PRETTY SUZIE | 7.8/1 8.2/1 | GUILBERT N. (3) | 5.45 |
7 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 7.9/1 5.1/1 | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (11) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PLAY ALL DAY {USA} | PIECHULEK R. (2) | 5.65 | |
2 | SAPHIRA DREAM {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (6) | 6.15 | |
3 | FIESTA {CHE} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (7) | 5.45 | |
4 | ENJOY VIJAY {GER} | LHEUREUX C. (8) | 6.2 | |
5 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | CAMPOS R. (3) | 6.2 | |
6 | DEFINITE {GB} | PIETSCH A. (4) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SCIPIO {GER} | BOJKO J. (8) | 6.1 | |
2 | TAPETEN TONI | PIECHULEK R. (4) | 6 | |
3 | TORBELLINO {GB} | LHEUREUX C. (7) | 5.95 | |
4 | NICK CASSEDY {GB} | CAMPOS R. (5) | 6 | |
5 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | BESENYEI Fer. (6) | 5.9 | |
6 | DEFINITE {GB} | VOGT MLLE S. (3) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | BESENYEI Fer. (1) | 5.4 | |
2 | SABAYONNE {SLO} | GUILBERT N. (13) | 5.55 | |
3 | CORNICHE BAY {IRE} | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 6.1 | |
4 | JASHIBA {SLO} | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (3) | 5.2 | |
5 | JABLONJ {SLO} | BURGIN T. (7) | 5.9 | |
6 | ARRINCTON {CZE} | RUEGG MME Jen. (5) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WIN WIN {GER} | 6.2/1 7.3/1 | HARNOIS Ced. (8) | 5.85 | |
2 | TOP CAT {IRE} | 5.0/1 4.1/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (3) | 5.2 | |
3 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 11.0/1 12.5/1 | BESENYEI Fer. (1) | 5.2 | |
4 | ALACON {SLO} | 12.0/1 12.3/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (5) | 6.1 | |
5 | QADAN {GER} | 5.3/1 5.7/1 | JANACEK V. (7) | 5.65 | |
6 | STONE AXE {IRE} | 12.0/1 23.7/1 | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SHAMORIN {SLO} | JANSER MME Aal. (9) | 5.5 | |
2 | MANAGUA {CHE} | HARNOIS Ced. (1) | 5.75 | |
3 | PRINCE CHARMING {GER} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (10) | 5.9 | |
4 | LARISSA {GER} | BESENYEI Fer. (6) | 5.75 | |
5 | NIGHT WAVE {IRE} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (5) | 5.7 | |
6 | PONTERO {GER} | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (3) | 6.2 | |
8 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | RUEGG MME Jen. (2) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JEFOHL {GER} | DONZE MME Y. (1) | 6.15 | |
2 | TOP CAT {IRE} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (6) | 5.3 | |
3 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (7) | 5.7 | |
4 | EN AMOUR {SRB} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (5) | 5.35 | |
5 | JASHIBA {SLO} | BESENYEI Fer. (8) | 5.2 | |
6 | THOMY DEE {IRE} | JANSER MME Aal. (2) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GARDE ROYALE {AQ} | 7.0/1 5.4/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (6) | 6.1 |
2 | LARISSA {GER} | 18.0/1 18.5/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (4) | 5.75 |
3 | DANCIN BOY {GB} | 7.4/1 7.4/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (8) | 6.1 |
4 | ARRINCTON {CZE} | 19.0/1 10.1/1 | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (7) | 5.65 |
5 | VALKYRIA {CHE} | 12.0/1 15.4/1 | PECHEUR M. (5) | 5.2 |
6 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 1.4/1 1.6/1 | JANACEK V. (2) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GIULIETTA {CHE} | 5.8/1 7.9/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (12) | 6.05 |
2 | AIR SPACE | 11.0/1 10.0/1 | HARNOIS Ced. (8) | 6.15 |
3 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 4.2/1 6.9/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (4) | 5.8 |
4 | NAY FAY {SLO} | 11.0/1 18.8/1 | LHEUREUX C. (9) | 5.65 |
5 | PIQUE DAME {IRE} | 46.0/1 32.0/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (6) | 5.95 |
6 | POWER PRIMUS {GER} | 35.0/1 51.9/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (2) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DANCIN BOY {GB} | 21.0/1 25.3/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (9) | 5.6 |
2 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 15.0/1 37.9/1 | PALIK J. (5) | 5.8 |
3 | GIULIETTA {CHE} | 6.9/1 11.9/1 | CAMPOS R. (12) | 5.95 |
4 | QADAN {GER} | 5.7/1 5.2/1 | JANACEK V. (10) | 6.3 |
5 | JEFOHL {GER} | 5.7/1 5.1/1 | DONZE MME Y. (6) | 5.95 |
5 | PRINCE CHARMING {GER} | 9.4/1 6.4/1 | HELLER MLLE N. (7) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | QADAN {GER} | HELLYN S. (12) | 6 | |
2 | XENON {GER} | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (1) | 5.4 | |
3 | MOON GEM | LANGHARD MLLE J. (10) | 5.9 | |
4 | SOUTH CAROLINA {IRE} | GUILBERT N. (5) | 5.55 | |
5 | JAZOU {CZE} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (7) | 5.65 | |
6 | JASHIBA {SLO} | BESENYEI Fer. (3) | 5.55 | |
7 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (8) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GIULIETTA {CHE} | CAMPOS R. (7) | 5.45 | |
2 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (1) | 5.5 | |
3 | ARRINCTON {CZE} | BESENYEI Fer. (5) | 5.35 | |
4 | STEP UP {IRE} | LEMEE Jul. (10) | 6.1 | |
5 | NAY FAY {SLO} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (2) | 5.35 | |
6 | CARYA {CHE} | GUILBERT N. (3) | 6.05 |