SCOTSH CLUB {SLO}
 
SCOTSH CLUB {SLO}
Age3  
SexeHONGRE
OrigineMikhail Glinka - Sunayana
PropriétaireLeiser René
Musique10p 6p 6p 8p 4p 5p 4p 3p 4p (20) 2p 6p 5p
24 OCTOBRE 2021-CHE-DIELSDORF
-6481-Plat - 1800m - Course E - (herbe)
12 PARTANTS - CCT - 4 - 3/4 - 2 - Tete - Enc -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS MIROSLAV
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MYRINA CAMPOS R. (9)5.5
2JEFOHL {GER} DONZE MME Y. (7)5.55
3OPHELIA {CZE} GUILBERT N. (6)5.25
4SEGANTINI {IRE} SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (8)5.7
5MANAGUA {CHE} LHEUREUX C. (10)5.7
6JASHIBA {SLO} BESENYEI Fer. (3)5.25
10SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} PLACAIS O. (4)5.35
14 OCTOBRE 2021-CHE-AVENCHES
-7407-Plat - 2150 mètres - 2150m - Corde a Gauche
14 PARTANTS - ENC- 1/4 L- 1 L- 3 L 1/2- LOIN- TETE
ENTRAINEUR : MIROSLAV WEISS
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1JEFOHL {GER}16.0/1
20.3/1
DONZE MME Y. (6)5.25
2PONTERO {GER}3.4/1
2.5/1
MUNTWYLER MLLE E. (10)6
3MOON GEM8.4/1
8.8/1
JANACEK V. (13)6.1
4FAME ON YOU {IRE}6.1/1
6.2/1
PLACAIS O. (8)5.9
5LARISSA {GER}8.9/1
7.3/1
BURGIN T. (3)5.9
6SCOTSH CLUB {SLO}15.0/1
19.0/1
SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (9)5.45
10 OCTOBRE 2021-CHE-MAIENFELD
-8333-Plat - 2100m - Course E - Course … Conditions - (herbe)
7 PARTANTS - 5 - 3 1/2 - Nase - 1/2 - 9 - 7 -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS MIROSLAV
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VALLEE DES FLEURS {GER} LHEUREUX C. (2)6.15
2FLEUR D'IPANEMA MUNTWYLER MLLE E. (6)5.95
3SEGANTINI {IRE} LEMEE Jul. (5)6
4HELOAGAIN {IRE} SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (1)5.9
5ULTRA PRIDE {IRE} VERCELLI MME Ara. (4)5.6
6SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} BURGIN T. (3)5.75
18 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHE-AVENCHES
-8000-Plat - 1600m
10 PARTANTS - 4- 1- 3/4- CT TETE- TETE- 4 -1/4- 3/4-
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS Mar.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1STEP UP {IRE}2.5/1
2.3/1
PLACAIS O. (4)6
2OPHELIA {CZE}19.0/1
15.4/1
GUILBERT N. (9)5.45
3WAREGA8.8/1
10.8/1
LHEUREUX C. (10)5.65
4DANCING DIAMOND {GER}8.9/1
11.2/1
LANGHARD MLLE J. (6)5.35
5MYRINA {CHE}5.5/1
5.7/1
HARNOIS Ced. (3)5.85
6ZARNIA21.0/1
21.4/1
BURGER MLLE N. (1)5.85
8SCOTSH CLUB {SLO}10.0/1
9.8/1
SCHIERGEN D. (7)5.9
05 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHE-FRAUENFELD
-7407-Plat - 1850m - Course F - Course … Conditions - (herbe)
10 PARTANTS - Tete - CCT - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - Tete - Enc -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS MIROSLAV
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ARCHI PINK {GB} SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (8)5.8
2STEP UP {IRE} PLACAIS O. (3)5.85
3WAREGA LHEUREUX C. (1)5.55
4SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} SCHIERGEN D. (6)5.85
5JOURNEY FLASH {IRE} SCHNYDER MME Cec. (7)6.1
6JEFOHL {GER} VERON F. (5)5.95
20 JUIN 2021-CHE-AVENCHES
-7317-CHF 8'000 - Plat - 1800 mètres
7 PARTANTS - 1/2 - Tete - 2 1/2 - 1 - Loin - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS Mar.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LARISSA {GER} BESENYEI Fer. (7)55.5
2MYRINA {CHE} CAMPOS R. (6)57.5
3STEP UP {IRE} BURGIN T. (5)60
4ALBEDO EFFECT {GB} SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (2)55
5SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} LEMEE Jul. (4)59
6NIGHT WAVE {IRE} SCHIERGEN D. (1)57
01 JUIN 2021-CHE-AVENCHES
-7291-CHF 8'000 - Plat - 2150 mètres - 3ans maiden - Catégorie F - Corde a Gauche
12 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 - Enc - 2 - 1 1/2 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MIROSLAV WEISS
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1NOUGA {SLO}12.0/1
14.3/1
SCHIERGEN D. (12)56.5
2MYRINA {CHE}34.0/1
30.1/1
HARNOIS Ced. (6)54.5
3ALBEDO EFFECT {GB}33.0/1
26.2/1
SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (4)55
4SCOTSH CLUB {SLO}3.3/1
4.4/1
LEMEE Jul. (8)60
5AIR SPACE2.8/1
2.1/1
BURGIN T. (9)58.5
6PIQUE DAME {IRE}9.9/1
10.3/1
ZWAHLEN MME K. (3)56.5
08 MAI 2021-CHE-DIELSDORF
-6481-Plat - 1800m - Course F - (herbe)
6 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 - 3 1/2 - 1 - Loin -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS MIROSLAV
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1KIND OF COOL {IRE} BURGIN T. (3)5.7
2STEP UP {IRE} LEMEE Jul. (5)5.8
3SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} PLACAIS O. (8)6
4PIQUE DAME {IRE} LHEUREUX C. (4)5.65
5RANDOLINA ZWAHLEN MME K. (6)5.45
6ASTRAKHAN {IRE} BESENYEI Fer. (7)5.3
23 AVRIL 2021-CHE-AVENCHES
-7407-Plat - 2150m - Course F - (herbe)
10 PARTANTS - 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - Enc - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS MIROSLAV
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1HERICOURT VOGT MLLE S. (7)5.8
2AIR SPACE BURGIN T. (5)5.65
3GOSHA MUNTWYLER MLLE E. (4)5.9
4SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} PLACAIS O. (6)6.2
5NOUGA {SLO} SCHIERGEN D. (2)5.65
6LARISSA {GER} LEMEE Jul. (10)6.05
07 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHE-AVENCHES
-7407-Plat - 1600m - Course F - (herbe)
6 PARTANTS - Nase - 7 - 6 - 6 - Loin -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS MIROSLAV
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1NICK CASSEDY {GB} LHEUREUX C. (1)5.8
2SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} PLACAIS O. (5)5.9
3STEP UP {IRE} LEMEE Jul. (3)5.9
4CARYA {CHE} GUILBERT N. (2)5.75
5FRESH FUTURE BURGIN T. (6)5.65
6NIGHT WAVE {IRE} SCHOCH MME C. (4)5.6
25 OCTOBRE 2020-CHE-DIELSDORF
-9259-Plat - 1600m - Course C - (herbe)
7 PARTANTS - 9 - 3 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 5 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS MIROSLAV
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1JUSTIN {GER} SCHIERGEN V. (5)5.9
2LARISSA {GER} SCHOCH MME C. (8)5.75
3JAZOU {CZE} LHEUREUX C. (3)5.75
4ROYAL SOLDIER PLACAIS O. (2)5.9
5FAIRY WISH {IRE} ZWAHLEN MME K. (6)5.75
6SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} BURGIN T. (4)5.9
13 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHE-FRAUENFELD
-8333-Plat - 1609m - Course F - (herbe)
5 PARTANTS - 4 - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - Enc -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS MIROSLAV
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FAIRY WISH {IRE} ZWAHLEN MME K. (3)5.85
2ROYAL SOLDIER VERON F. (8)5.7
3PIQUE DAME {IRE} PLACAIS O. (7)5.55
4LARISSA {GER} SCHOCH MME C. (4)5.55
5SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} LEMEE Jul. (6)5.9
15 AOUT 2020-CHE-DIELSDORF
-6481-Plat - 1100m - Course F - (herbe)
7 PARTANTS - 5 - 2 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/2 - Tete - 5 -
ENTRAINEUR : WEISS MIROSLAV
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FAIRY WISH {IRE} ZWAHLEN MME K. (2)5.75
2STEP UP {IRE} LEMEE Jul. (1)5.9
3SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} BURGIN T. (4)5.9
4KIND OF COOL {IRE} LHEUREUX C. (5)5.9
5JAZOU {CZE} SCHOCH MME C. (3)5.75
6FRESH FUTURE SCHIERGEN D. (7)5.75