CADDYHILL {IRE} | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Arcadio (ger) - Ring Hill (gb) | |
Propriétaire | Ec. CLUB DES ETOILES | |
Musique | 6c Tc 4c 4s 3s Ah 7s 5s 4s (22) 3s 4h 7h |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NUITS PREMIER CRU | 2.2/1 2.1/1 | REVELEY J. | 7.2 |
2 | HARMONY RODINO {AQ} | 10.0/1 7.8/1 | DESVAUX A. | 6.8 |
3 | WILD SUN | 5.5/1 6.9/1 | JOUIN O. | 6.9 |
4 | PADAM | 33.0/1 24.9/1 | VANDAMME Luc. | 6.3 |
5 | SILVER HORSE | 5.6/1 6.4/1 | CHAILLOLEAU M. | 7.2 |
6 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 12.0/1 9.4/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ANABAKO DU BEARN | 5.0/1 4.1/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.8 |
2 | DAFFODIL ROSE {AQ} | 6.2/1 6.1/1 | DESVAUX A. | 7.1 |
3 | ARAUCARIAS | 5.4/1 6.4/1 | FIGUEIRA T. | 6.9 |
4 | EVER FORGET ME {AQ} | 3.8/1 4.8/1 | PLUMAS Y. | 7.4 |
5 | ICI AVRILLY {AQ} | 6.0/1 4.9/1 | LE CLERC B. | 7.2 |
6 | LITTLE WINNER | 29.0/1 46.7/1 | RIOU C. | 6.6 |
TJ | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 5.5/1 5.9/1 | REVELEY J. | 6.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SILVER HORSE | 6.9/1 6.3/1 | CHAILLOLEAU M. | 6.95 |
2 | FORTASTA | 5.9/1 7.3/1 | MANCEAU E. | 7.25 |
3 | SPEED DES LANDES | 7.8/1 10.7/1 | BEAURAIN T. | 7.25 |
4 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 22.0/1 37.0/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.85 |
5 | BIMBO HAS | 2.2/1 1.9/1 | DUBOURG K. | 7.25 |
6 | HYALIN DE KERZA {AQ} | 5.1/1 5.3/1 | DE GILES F. | 6.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | DISCO MOME {AQ} | MORICEAU A. | 6.7 | 8000 | |
2 | ICARIOS {AQ} | FOUCHET B. | 6.8 | 10000 | |
3 | BOUTE EN TRAIN | HUTEAU L. | 6.8 | 10000 | |
4 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | RAME M. | 6.5 | 8000 | |
5 | HONORIO FLAG | AMAR Bas. | 6.5 | 8000 | |
6 | I LOVE JO | LEPAGE Axe. | 6.3 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | BOUTE EN TRAIN | HUTEAU L. | 6.9 | 10000 | |
2 | I LOVE YOU SIVOLA | OUVRIER Kev. | 6.8 | 8000 | |
3 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | RAME M. | 6.8 | 8000 | |
4 | PAOLO | FAIVRE-PICON G. | 6.7 | 8000 | |
5 | VAUB CHOP | BOUCHE Sac. | 6.8 | 8000 | |
6 | DIEU MERCI | SUISSE MLLE Léa | 6.5 | 6000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | EASTER BOY {AQ} | 5.3/1 7.1/1 | LESTRADE B. | 6.9 | 49 |
2 | FORZA {AQ} | 8.9/1 11.5/1 | VABOIS T. | 6.8 | 49 |
3 | HURON WENDAT {AQ} | 7.4/1 9.9/1 | BOULET MLLE S. | 6.75 | 51.5 |
4 | KANBO | 30.0/1 22.4/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.6 | 52 |
5 | GREAT FEELING | 8.4/1 10.9/1 | CHARRON J. | 6.9 | 51 |
6 | LIGNOU | 14.0/1 11.2/1 | MARCHAND Bas. | 6.65 | 50.5 |
ARR | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 98.0/1 89.6/1 | RAME M. | 6.65 | 49.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | RIMPOCHE | 28.0/1 32.5/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 7 | 13000 |
2 | BARYTHON DE VAIGE | 3.3/1 3.4/1 | DUMOUCH Th. | 7 | 11000 |
3 | GOLD FOR NIZZY | 12.0/1 10.8/1 | BUSSON Ang. | 6.2 | 9000 |
4 | TRANSFORMER | 2.3/1 2.1/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.8 | 13000 |
5 | HIGHLANDS D ALLIER | 7.4/1 9.4/1 | CHARRON J. | 7.1 | 11000 |
6 | I LOVE YOU SIVOLA | 6.4/1 8.1/1 | OUVRIER Kev. | 7 | 13000 |
7 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 23.0/1 27.9/1 | RAME M. | 6.6 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GALOP DU LARGE | 2.8/1 3.3/1 | CHARRON J. | 6.85 | 54.5 |
2 | AFFORTUNATO | 5.5/1 4.8/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.7 | 57 |
3 | DAYS DREAM | 8.5/1 9.3/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.35 | 49.5 |
4 | BERYL BAIE | 5.9/1 5.5/1 | LEFEBVRE MR C. | 7.05 | 56.5 |
5 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 22.0/1 25.8/1 | RAME M. | 6.25 | 51.5 |
6 | LE ZINO | 22.0/1 28.1/1 | GAUFFENIC N. | 6.45 | 50.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ERIK LE VIKING | 27.0/1 34.8/1 | MARCHAND Bas. | 6.4 | 8000 |
2 | GRAZANO | 6.0/1 5.8/1 | THOMAS Dam. | 6.6 | 12000 |
3 | LORD BOBBY | 10.0/1 11.9/1 | LEFEBVRE MR C. | 6.9 | 10000 |
4 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 2.5/1 2.6/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.7 | 12000 |
5 | HAUT DE FORME {AQ} | 7.1/1 9.2/1 | VABOIS T. | 6.5 | 8000 |
6 | CHESTNUT DREAM | 8.4/1 6.5/1 | FAIVRE-PICON G. | 6.7 | 14000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | HAEVA D'OR {AQ} | 28.0/1 | CHESNEAU A. | 6.4 | 11000 |
2 | GO FAST DU GRANVAL {AQ} | 8.3/1 | SEIGNEUL A. | 6.7 | 13000 |
3 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 12.0/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.6 | 11000 |
4 | OSAXA | 8.5/1 | RAME M. | 6.4 | 11000 |
5 | AL NAKHIL | 2.8/1 | UBEDA D. | 7.2 | 13000 |
6 | ANDOINS | 35.0/1 | BARTOS J. | 6.9 | 11000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ZEN LIGHT | 8.8/1 10.1/1 | BOURGUIGNEAU Tom | 6.8 | 12000 |
2 | CYBOR DEL'RAIS | 9.9/1 10.4/1 | DUPOUY-BATAILLE T. | 6.9 | 10000 |
3 | LIGNOU | 4.4/1 4.1/1 | DE GILES F. | 7 | 8000 |
4 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 7.3/1 8.5/1 | ZULIANI L. | 7.2 | 10000 |
5 | DILL DES FRESNES | 12.0/1 14.1/1 | OUVRIER Kev. | 6.9 | 8000 |
ARR | YO | 6.5/1 8.6/1 | DESOUTTER MLLE N. | 7.2 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HENRY BRULARD | 5.2/1 5.8/1 | CHEVILLARD T. | 6.3 | 46 |
2 | LUCKY ONE | 10.0/1 9.5/1 | REVELEY J. | 6.85 | 51.5 |
3 | DANDY DU SEUIL {AQ} | 4.8/1 3.8/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.7 | 53 |
4 | HADDEXA DES OBEAUX | 21.0/1 17.8/1 | JOUIN O. | 6.8 | 51 |
5 | SAINT ANJOU | 37.0/1 47.1/1 | BERTIN W. | 6.85 | 54.5 |
6 | MESSI BLUE | 115.0/1 133.3/1 | MARCHAND Bas. | 6.5 | 52 |
7 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 12.0/1 14.4/1 | ZULIANI L. | 6.95 | 52.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ASHUTOR | 10.0/1 13.1/1 | DE CHITRAY A. | 6.8 | 11000 |
2 | LIGNOU | 15.0/1 16.3/1 | DEUTSCH C. | 6.8 | 11000 |
3 | FINISTERE MADRIK | 3.0/1 3.2/1 | BOURGUIGNEAU Tom | 6.4 | 11000 |
4 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 15.0/1 15.3/1 | SALMON D. | 6.7 | 15000 |
5 | MISTER CARA | 12.0/1 12.1/1 | JULLIOT R. | 6.8 | 11000 |
6 | DROIT DE VETO | 4.8/1 4.7/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.7 | 11000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | DANDY DU SEUIL {AQ} | 7.6/1 7.8/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.7 | 9000 |
2 | MILOS | 7.2/1 6.7/1 | LEFEBVRE MR C. | 7 | 13000 |
3 | MYBOY | 3.1/1 3.5/1 | SUISSE MLLE Léa | 7 | 11000 |
4 | GRAIN DE BONHEUR {AQ} | 8.2/1 8.5/1 | BONNET E. | 6.9 | 11000 |
5 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 6.1/1 5.2/1 | RAME M. | 6.9 | 13000 |
6 | HIRTA {AQ} | 24.0/1 18.3/1 | MULA FRA. | 6.8 | 13000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 3.2/1 3.1/1 | DEUTSCH C. | 7.1 | 13000 |
2 | NORMANDE | 2.1/1 2.0/1 | RIOU C. | 6.4 | 11000 |
3 | ISA | 8.3/1 11.3/1 | SUISSE MLLE Léa | 6.1 | 9000 |
4 | GEMYSTORY | 3.5/1 3.8/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.8 | 13000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FINISK RIVER {GB} | HUGHES B. | 7.25 | ||
2 | BLAKENEY POINT {GB} | MCCAIN MLLE Abb. | 7 | ||
3 | ORCHARD GROVE {IRE} | PATRICK R. | 7.35 | ||
4 | TED'S FRIEND {IRE} | KENDRICK M. | 7.4 | ||
5 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | QUINLAN S. | 7.05 | ||
6 | CHASAMAX {IRE} | DE BOINVILLE N.W. | 7.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LARCH HILL {IRE} | HUGHES B. | 6.8 | ||
2 | MICK PASTOR | WILLIAMS L. | 7.6 | ||
3 | ATLANTIC STORM {IRE} | HAMMOND C. | 6.45 | ||
4 | ELIOS D'OR | TWISTON-DAVIES S. | 6.45 | ||
ARR | CADDYHILL {IRE} | QUINLAN S. | 6.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHO'S THE GUV'NOR {IRE} | HUGHES B. | 6.55 | ||
2 | KOI DODVILLE | SCUDAMORE T. | 7 | ||
3 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | QUINLAN S. | 7.6 | ||
4 | JAN MAAT {GER} | QUINLAN Jac. | 7.05 | ||
ARR | PHIL THE THRILL | JR J.O. | 7.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AL ROC | ARMSON P. | 7.45 | ||
2 | ECU DE LA NOVERIE {AQ} | MAXWELL D. | 7.45 | ||
3 | FLAMBOYANT JOYAUX | BEWLEY C. | 7.1 | ||
4 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | QUINLAN S. | 7.55 | ||
5 | RED ROYALIST {GB} | GETHINGS C. | 6.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GRISBI DE BERCE | 2.8/1 | BELLAMY T. | 7.45 | |
2 | SOMEKINDOFSTAR {IRE} | 8.2/1 | QUINLAN Jac. | 7.25 | |
3 | ONE FOR BILLY {GB} | 4.8/1 | SKELTON H. | 7.45 | |
4 | CADDYHILL {IRE} | 8.4/1 | QUINLAN S. | 7.55 | |
5 | LARCH HILL {IRE} | 4.4/1 | HUGHES B. | 7.55 | |
6 | BANNISTER | 7.7/1 | BURKE J. J. | 7.05 |