BIFLEX {CHL}
 
BIFLEX {CHL}
Age4  
SexeMALE
OrigineViscount Nelson - Rock Blue
PropriétaireMorrocotudo
Musique8p 4p 2p 4p 2p 1p 9p 2p 5p 4p 0p 7p
30 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1440-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 4 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BE THE ONE {CHL}2.4/1ROJAS Lui. (6)61
2THE MASTER {CHL}7.7/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)61
3EL LELO {CHL}19.6/1VEGA Jan. A. (10)58
4VIENE Y VA {CHL}12.1/1VARGAS Wil. (7)57
5GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL}10.2/1PEREZ L. (1)61
6AMAZONA EN LLAMAS {CHL}13.3/1SEITH Tom. (4)55
8BIFLEX {CHL}5.5/1VERA G. (3)59
28 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1440-Plat - Condicional - 1300m. (PSF)
7 PARTANTS - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 9 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DASSEL {CHL}16.8/1GRISALES D. (7)55
2PRIME VICTORY {CHL}7.9/1RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (6)55
3MISS KANITAS {CHL}13.1/1ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (5)55
4BIFLEX {CHL}1.8/1VERA G. (8)59
5GUERRERA SUREnA {CHL}7.3/1VENEGAS Nic. (3)55
6SAISAI {CHL}14.3/1SOTO CASTRO F. (4)55
14 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1440-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 6 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 - 2 3/4 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1HAZLE COTOTO {CHL}2.1/1CORDERO MESIAS Ale. E. (10)63
2BIFLEX {CHL}10.6/1VEGA Jan. A. (1)58
3VIENE Y VA {CHL}8.9/1BENAVIDES Rob. (6)57
4DE RESPETO {CHL}26.6/1PEREZ L. (9)59
5ZAFIRO {CHL}7.2/1AROS L. H. (8)57
6CAMARERO {CHL}17.3/1VENEGAS Nic. (5)59
02 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
8 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 2 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1AMAZONA EN LLAMAS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (7)5.7
2EL LELO {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (3)5.9
3ZAFIRO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (1)5.7
4BIFLEX {CHL} GRISALES D. (8)5.9
5OSTENTOSO DADDY {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (5)5.9
6DE RESPETO {CHL} SEITH Tom. (4)5.5
19 AOUT 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1 - 2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SENORITA ALI {CHL} CARCAMO I. A. (3)5.5
2BIFLEX {CHL} PEREZ L. (4)5.7
3SORETE {CHL} VERA G. (2)5.9
4INDIAN THUNDER {CHL} SASSO SASSO Car. (8)5.4
5EL LELO {CHL} MOYA J. (7)5.9
6AMAZONA EN LLAMAS {CHL} SEITH Tom. (9)5.4
17 AOUT 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BIFLEX {CHL} VERA G. (4)5.7
2ZAFIRO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (7)5.7
3SENORITA ALI {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (9)5.3
4SUBLIME BOY {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (6)5.7
5GUERRERA SUREnA {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (11)5.4
6FOREVER PURE {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)5.5
10 AOUT 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1300m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 4 - DH - 2 1/4 - 5 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MISTER WAYNE {CHL} SEITH Tom. (1)5.7
2DE RESPETO {CHL} GRISALES D. (5)5.9
3ZAFIRO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (2)5.7
4SORETE {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (3)5.9
5FOREVER PURE {CHL} SASSO SASSO Car. (11)5.4
6GUERRERA SUREnA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (10)5.5
9BIFLEX {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (4)5.7
13 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1300m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 1 - 1 1/2 - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DE RESPETO {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (9)5.6
2BIFLEX {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (8)5.7
3DALMATINO {CHL} GRISALES D. (3)5.9
4MI VALENTIN {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (2)5.7
5SORETE {CHL} ZAPATA Jos. (11)5.9
6TODAS ESAS RAZONES {CHL} MOYA J. (1)5.5
06 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PUNTA DEL DIABLO {CHL} GRISALES D. (6)5.7
2THE MASTER {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (2)5.7
3EL LELO {CHL} MOYA J. (13)5.7
4MIL HISTORIAS {CHL} AROS L. H. (7)5.6
5BIFLEX {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (10)5.7
6TODAS ESAS RAZONES {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (4)5.5
22 JUIN 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1600-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 2 - 1/2 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CARO DE VER {CHL}5.4/1VENEGAS Nic. (8)58
2OIL MAGNATE {CHL}4.4/1AROS L. H. (4)63
3PINTA DI BLU {CHL}16.1/1GRISALES D. (7)57
4BIFLEX {CHL}9.7/1HEIDEN Jai. (6)57
5PASAO PALAPUNTA {CHL}25.2/1SEITH Tom. (10)61
6INDIAN THUNDER {CHL}12.7/1URZUA Gab. (1)55
15 JUIN 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SECRET DANCER {CHL} GRISALES D. (2)5.9
2GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL} PEREZ L. (7)5.9
3MISTER WAYNE {CHL} AROS L. H. (16)5.9
4PINTA DI BLU {CHL} MOYA J. (12)5.7
5EL LELO {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (13)5.7
6TODAS ESAS RAZONES {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (5)5.5
0BIFLEX {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (4)5.7
01 JUIN 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 2 1/4 - DH - 1 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL} AROS L. H. (13)5.7
2SECRET DANCER {CHL} GRISALES D. (6)5.9
3CARO DE VER {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (4)5.9
4INDIAN THUNDER {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (7)5.4
5EL LELO {CHL} FERNANDEZ H. Car. (11)5.7
6TATO REGALON {CHL} MOYA J. (3)5.9
7BIFLEX {CHL} VERA G. (1)5.7
11 MAI 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : Julio Espinosa N.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SHINING MIRAGE {CHL} PEREZ L. (11)5.5
2INDIAN THUNDER {CHL} URZUA Gab. (9)5.5
3EL LELO {CHL} AYALA J. (2)5.7
4ALDRIN {CHL} SEITH Tom. (7)5.3
5TODAS ESAS RAZONES {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (5)5.5
6SORETE {CHL} VERA G. (6)5.7
9BIFLEX {CHL} CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. (8)5.7
04 MAI 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
8 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 3 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Julio Espinosa N.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1PRINCIPE OSMAN {CHL} SEITH Tom. (8)5.5
2EL LELO {CHL} AYALA J. (3)5.7
3SORETE {CHL} VERA G. (5)5.7
4PINTA DI BLU {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (1)5.7
5XOXIMILCO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (2)5.7
6TODAS ESAS RAZONES {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (4)5.5
7BIFLEX {CHL} AROS L. H. (7)5.7
29 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1600-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : Julio Espinosa N.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BIFLEX {CHL} VERA G. (5)5.7
2GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL} PEREZ L. (6)5.7
3GUERRERO DEL MAR {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (1)5.6
4SUBLIME BOY {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (11)5.7
5VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (2)5.7
6SAN MAI {CHL} QUINTEROS Mai. (10)5.4
20 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - TTE - 3 1/4 - 3 - 3/4 - 3 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Julio Espinosa N.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SORETE {CHL} VERA G. (3)5.7
2SUBLIME BOY {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (1)5.7
3VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (9)5.7
4SAN MAI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (5)5.7
5GULBIS {CHL} SEITH Tom. (11)5.3
6BIFLEX {CHL} PEREZ L. (13)5.7
06 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - DH - 1 - 1/2 - DH - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : Julio Espinosa N.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL LELO {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (10)5.7
2GUERRERO DEL MAR {CHL} CARCAMO I. A. (6)5.7
3EL CHATRE {CHL} VILLAGRA Vic. (13)5.4
4SECRET DANCER {CHL} GRISALES D. (7)5.7
5GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (14)5.7
6BIFLEX {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (9)5.7
16 MARS 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-19548-Plat - Condicional - 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 6 - 4 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Julio Espinosa N.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1RAGAZZO D'ORO {CHL} URZUA Gab. (8)5.5
2SECRET DANCER {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (6)5.7
3GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL} PEREZ L. (7)5.7
4LA DIVA DE IZCALLI {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (16)5.5
5BIFLEX {CHL} VERA G. (10)5.7
6DOnA CHILEAN {CHL} CORDERO Bry. (15)5.5
09 MARS 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 5 1/4 - DH - 3 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : Julio Espinosa N.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CARO DE VER {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (12)5.6
2SECRET DANCER {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (8)5.7
3BIFLEX {CHL} VERA G. (3)5.7
4VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (10)5.7
5EL LELO {CHL} AYALA J. (14)5.7
6GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL} PEREZ L. (1)5.7
02 MARS 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 3/4 - DH - 1 - 3/4 - 2 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : Julio Espinosa N.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1AMEN {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (8)5.5
2EL LELO {CHL} AYALA J. (4)5.7
3BIFLEX {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (12)5.7
4SECRET DANCER {CHL} GRISALES D. (6)5.7
5REGALO SONADO {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (7)5.5
6VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (13)5.7
23 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - TTE - 4 1/4 - 2 1/4 - DH - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : Julio Espinosa N.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MOLLY'S GAME {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (12)5.4
2BIFLEX {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (10)5.7
3EL LELO {CHL} AYALA J. (6)5.7
4AMEN {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (3)5.5
5REGALO SONADO {CHL} VILLAGRA Vic. (7)5.3
6VIVE POR ELLOS {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (13)5.5
13 JANVIER 2021-CHL-VALPARAISO
-2160-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
16 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL TORRES R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TWICKET {ARG} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (6)5.8
2PELANTARO {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (14)5.7
3MAKIS {ARG} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (4)5.7
4THING CAT {CHL} GALAZ VALENZUELA P. (1)5.7
5DOZE CAT {CHL} GONZALEZ MME Les. c. (2)5.7
6ALFONSO HIJO {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (12)5.7
7BIFLEX {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (7)5.3
03 JANVIER 2021-CHL-VALPARAISO
-2160-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 4 1/2 - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL TORRES R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1JUNTO A TI {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (9)5.7
2PELANTARO {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (1)5.7
3ALFONSO HIJO {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (3)5.7
4THING CAT {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (2)5.7
5BLIZZ {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (7)5.3
6UTOPIAN {CHL} MORALES A. (10)5.7
7BIFLEX {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (8)5.7
26 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-4392-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Nez - 1 - 1 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : PICHARA JADUE J. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ANDRE THE GIANT {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (13)5.3
2AHORA ENTIENDO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (11)5.7
3ROYAL SEAL {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (15)5.3
4BRAHAM HILLS {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (12)5.7
5EL MAUCHO {CHL} SUAREZ P. (10)5.7
6ROMEO SANTOS {CHL} LEON Ber. (1)5.7
0BIFLEX {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (9)5.7
16 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-4000-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - Enc - 5 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 4 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL TORRES R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL CARLECA {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (14)5.7
2ADIOS {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (16)5.7
3RON CUBANO {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (15)5.3
4BLIZZ {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (11)5.3
5CON TOO SINO PAQUE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (13)5.7
6TICKET DE CAMBIO {CHL} VILLAGRAN CASTILLO I.R. (8)5.7
7BIFLEX {CHL} ORREGO V. (10)5.7
02 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-4000-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
11 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL TORRES R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GRAN ROMANO {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (9)5.3
2ADIOS {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (4)5.7
3FOREVER GENTLY {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (3)5.7
4BLIZZ {CHL} PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (12)5.7
5BIFLEX {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (5)5.7
6ALFONSO HIJO {CHL} TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (7)5.7
25 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-4000-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 - 1/4 - 1 - 1 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL TORRES R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1STAY FOOLISH {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (2)5.35
2BLIZZ {CHL} PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (3)5.7
3ANDIAMO TUTTI {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (9)5.7
4ALFONSO HIJO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.7
5FAST WIND {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (8)5.3
6ADIOS {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (12)5.7
7BIFLEX {CHL} BERNAL PAILAMILLA Fra. (7)5.7
28 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-4000-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
9 PARTANTS - CT Enc - Enc - 2 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL TORRES R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SIRIUS BLACK {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (5)5.7
2STAY FOOLISH {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6)5.7
3FOREVER GENTLY {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (4)5.7
4RIO ROCIN {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (1)5.7
5FAST WIND {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (8)5.3
6ADIOS {CHL} SALINAS C. (7)5.7
8BIFLEX {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.7
14 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-4000-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
9 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL TORRES R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VICTORY SPIRIT {CHL} B. Sancho (1)5.7
2RIOMAGGIORE {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (5)5.3
3MAGNIFICENTE {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.7
4STAY FOOLISH {CHL} R. Cisternas (4)5.7
5ANDIAMO TUTTI {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (3)5.7
6DOZE CAT {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (2)5.3
8BIFLEX {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (6)5.3
05 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-4000-Plat - Course a condition - 3 ans - 1000m.
10 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL TORRES R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MACIZO PAINE {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (4)5.3
2DOZE CAT {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (6)5.3
3ANDIAMO TUTTI {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (7)5.7
4GRAN ROMANO {CHL} J. Guajardo (10)5.7
5PIRATA DIABLO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ G. (8)5.7
6BIFLEX {CHL} PIMENTEL J. (3)5.3
23 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-VALPARAISO
-4961-Plat - Course a condition - 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : BERNAL TORRES R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TATA BROWN {CHL} J. Gonzalez (4)5.7
2AGUSTIN MAGALDI {CHL} J. Guajardo (9)5.7
3VITRAL {CHL} B. Sancho (12)5.7
4FASCINANTE SIMPLE {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (5)5.35
5TIRRENICO {CHL} L. Rodriguez (8)5.7
6ARROJADA {CHL} L. Gonzalez (1)5.5
0BIFLEX {CHL} J. Herrera (10)5.7
05 SEPTEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-5743-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 10 - DH - 4 3/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : PICHARA JADUE J. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SPECIAL DADD {CHL} M. Galaz (4)5.7
2COMPADRE CRISTIAN {CHL} R. Avila (11)5.7
3NANDITO FOREVER {CHL} L. Castillo (5)5.7
4OLD BOB {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (3)5.7
5EL MAUCHO {CHL} S. Munoz (1)5.7
6LEON BALTAZAR {CHL} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (6)5.3
0BIFLEX {CHL} ALEGRIA TOLEDO Chr. A. (7)5.7
31 AOUT 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6757-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1200m.
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 2 3/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PICHARA JADUE J. C.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL TENASITA {CHL} J. Guajardo (6)5.7
2SAN ONOFRE {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (8)5.3
3BURLADERO {CHL} K. Espina (15)5.7
4BLACK HORSE {CHL} O. Meneses (3)5.7
5KOPERNIK {CHL} R. Cisternas (4)5.7
6SOCIO PORFIADO {CHL} L. Gonzalez (13)5.7
0BIFLEX {CHL} ITURRIAGA MUNOZ Vic. R. (2)5.3