TATA BROWN {CHL} |
Age | 7 |
|
Sexe | MALE |
Origine | Constitution - Accarezzare |
Propriétaire | Subyugadora |
Musique | 0p 5p 3p 2p (23) 5p 1p 5p 1p 1p (22) 5p 5p 1p |
08 AVRIL 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
-5372-Plat - CHL - 3 ans et Plus - 1600m - Piste en Herbe
8 PARTANTS - 5 1/4 - 4 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | AVYA D'OR {USA} | 19.3/1 | RAMIREZ Nic. (5) | 5.4 | 2 | DON FANUCCI {CHL} | 8.1/1 | HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1) | 5.55 | 3 | RIENZZI {CHL} | 15.1/1 | RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (3) | 5.5 | 4 | TE LO CEDO {CHL} | 6.4/1 | OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (4) | 5.1 | 5 | TATAN FOREVER {CHL} | 32.3/1 | FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (6) | 5.2 | 6 | EL MANIO {CHL} | 2.0/1 | ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (2) | 5.75 | 0 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | 6.2/1 | SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7) | 5.9 | |
28 MARS 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
-13223-Plat - PR - 3 ans et Plus - 2000m - Piste en Herbe
5 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - DH - 5 - 2 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | COSTA DEL NORTE {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (4) | 5.8 | 2 | AUNTMAN {CHL} | | GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (5) | 6 | 3 | NETINNA {CHL} | | MEDINA Ja. (2) | 5.8 | 4 | EL ANALISTA {CHL} | | OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (3) | 6 | 5 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (1) | 6 | |
26 FEVRIER 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
-8325-Plat - CHL - 3 ans et Plus - 1800m - Piste en Herbe
7 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1/4 - 4 - 13 - 1 1/2 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | TORO JACK {CHL} | | OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (3) | 5.6 | 2 | MUY DONOSO {CHL} | | RAMIREZ Nic. (1) | 5.4 | 3 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | AROS Gus. A. (2) | 5.7 | 4 | VIVIR LA VIDA {CHL} | | ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (5) | 5.5 | 5 | BUENA CATADOR {CHL} | | LEON W. (4) | 5 | 6 | HEART FRIENDS {CHL} | | VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (7) | 5.15 | |
09 FEVRIER 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
-9033-Plat - PR - 3 ans et Plus - 1600m - Piste en Herbe
9 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 1 3/4 - DH - 3 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | ELECTRIC LIGHT {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (10) | 5.8 | 2 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (5) | 6 | 3 | VIVIR LA VIDA {CHL} | | ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (6) | 6 | 4 | OCHO DE ABRIL {CHL} | | MEDINA Ja. (1) | 6 | 5 | STRANGER THINGS {CHL} | | TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (7) | 6 | 6 | CALIFORNIA KING {CHL} | | GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (4) | 6 | |
29 DECEMBRE 2023-CHL-SANTIAGO
-8830-Plat - 3 ans et Plus - 1800m
9 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 4 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - ENTRAINEUR : XIMENO URENDA
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | MUY DONOSO {CHL} | | OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (9) | 5.3 | 2 | HEART FRIENDS {CHL} | | HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7) | 5.4 | 3 | DON FANUCCI {CHL} | | PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (8) | 5.55 | 4 | OCHO DE ABRIL {CHL} | | MEDINA Ja. (5) | 5.4 | 5 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (6) | 5.7 | 6 | KING OF MAGIC {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (1) | 5.6 | |
26 NOVEMBRE 2023-CHL-SANTIAGO
-7684-Plat - CHL - 3 ans et Plus - 1600m - Piste en Herbe
9 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 3 1/2 - DH - 1 1/4 - 3 1/2 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | 19.1/1 | VALDIVIA Ign. I. (8) | 5.3 | 2 | PILAUCO {CHL} | 15.0/1 | LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (6) | 5.4 | 3 | CALIFORNIA KING {CHL} | 5.8/1 | ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (3) | 5.05 | 4 | OCHO DE ABRIL {CHL} | 2.0/1 | MEDINA Ja. (9) | 5.2 | 5 | MUY DONOSO {CHL} | 7.4/1 | CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4) | 5.1 | 6 | STRONGER {CHL} | 15.1/1 | DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7) | 5.3 | |
03 NOVEMBRE 2023-CHL-SANTIAGO
-17637-Plat - PR - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
7 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 3/4 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | PANKO {CHL} | | HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (7) | 6 | 2 | EL SANGRE {CHL} | | GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (2) | 6 | 3 | MASTER MONEY {CHL} | | RAMIREZ Nic. (6) | 6 | 4 | TERIK {CHL} | | PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (1) | 6 | 5 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (3) | 6 | 6 | TAFOE {CHL} | | TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (4) | 6 | |
22 SEPTEMBRE 2023-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4410-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et Plus - 1300m - Piste en Herbe
12 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/2 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids | handicap |
1 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | 4.1/1 | ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (5) | 5.6 | 2 | CHICO BESTIA {CHL} | 4.6/1 | ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (12) | 5.85 | 3 | STRONGER {CHL} | 7.1/1 | GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (11) | 5.9 | 4 | CARPOFORO {CHL} | 5.6/1 | MEDINA Ja. (10) | 5.8 | 5 | KAPICHU {ARG} | 26.6/1 | LEON W. (6) | 5.2 | 6 | NOBLE DADDY {CHL} | 56.6/1 | RODRIGUEZ G. (4) | 5.9 | |
13 JANVIER 2023-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4752-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m - Piste en Herbe
7 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 4 3/4 - 1 - 3/4 - 4 - 1/2 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids | handicap |
1 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (4) | 5.9 | 2 | WILD BLOND {CHL} | | ORTEGA TAPIA C. (5) | 6.1 | 3 | MASTER CELEBRE {ARG} | | PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (7) | 5.2 | 4 | MOOD VERRA {CHL} | | FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (3) | 5.7 | 5 | SINESIO {CHL} | | GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6) | 5.6 | 6 | CAMPO CHILENO {CHL} | | PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (1) | 6.1 | |
23 DECEMBRE 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-7171-Plat - Clásico - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
8 PARTANTS - CT Enc - CT Enc - Enc - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | MASTER MONEY {CHL} | | GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (2) | 5.7 | 2 | SUENO CHILOTE {CHL} | | ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (1) | 5.7 | 3 | PRINCIPITO {CHL} | | OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (3) | 5.05 | 4 | FREE MANDATE {CHL} | | SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (6) | 5.3 | 5 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4) | 5.1 | 6 | MI LORD {CHL} | | Manuel Martinez G. (5) | 5.5 | |
09 DECEMBRE 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4616-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
6 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 - DH - 1/2 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids | handicap |
1 | WILD BLOND {CHL} | | ORTEGA TAPIA C. (1) | 5.3 | 2 | GRAN RODRIGO {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (6) | 5.7 | 3 | MASTER MONEY {CHL} | | TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. (4) | 6.1 | 4 | PAPUDO CHROME {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (5) | 5.9 | 5 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (2) | 5.45 | 0 | TRIPLECORONADO {CHL} | | GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (3) | 6 | |
25 NOVEMBRE 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4143-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m.
7 PARTANTS - 5 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1/2 - 3 3/4 - 4 3/4 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids | handicap |
1 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (1) | 5.85 | 2 | TOMMY WONDER {CHL} | | DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4) | 5.5 | 3 | SOY SAVAGE {CHL} | | OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (7) | 5.4 | 4 | PRIMO YIYO {CHL} | | ROBLES Ped. R. (6) | 5.4 | 5 | TIRABOSCHI {CHL} | | FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (5) | 5.4 | 6 | NUBE DE AGUA {CHL} | | CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (8) | 6.1 | |
28 OCTOBRE 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4065-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 - DH - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids | handicap |
1 | FREE MANDATE {CHL} | | GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (11) | 5.8 | 2 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | AROS Gus. A. (7) | 5.7 | 3 | BRUJO CHILOTE {CHL} | | FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (5) | 5.6 | 4 | SEVERUS SNAPE {CHL} | | CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (12) | 5.3 | 5 | TIRABOSCHI {CHL} | | RIVERA LOZANO A. (6) | 5.6 | 6 | MASTER KAN {CHL} | | VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (4) | 5.25 | |
05 SEPTEMBRE 2022-CHL-VALPARAISO
-3330-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1100m. (PSF)
8 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 2 - 1 1/4 - 3 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids | handicap |
1 | ANDREI BOLKONSKY {CHL} | 8.0/1 | SALINAS M. | 5.4 | 2 | MECHA LARGA {CHL} | 4.2/1 | RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (8) | 5.5 | 3 | KAI {CHL} | 7.9/1 | ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (2) | 6.1 | 4 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | 2.5/1 | RAMIREZ Nic. (4) | 5.3 | 5 | YUL BRINNER {CHL} | 8.0/1 | SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7) | 6 | 6 | LIBARDONES {CHL} | 42.9/1 | PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (1) | 5.8 | |
22 AOUT 2022-CHL-VALPARAISO
-4741-Plat - Clásico - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - CTT - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | RAIMUNDO A {CHL} | 9.7/1 | MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (7) | 5.1 | 2 | ALEXANDER SELKIRK {CHL} | 13.2/1 | FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (9) | 5.8 | 3 | POR EL DiA {CHL} | 5.5/1 | OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (8) | 5.5 | 4 | DON PICHO {CHL} | 17.6/1 | QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (6) | 6.1 | 5 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | 89.9/1 | URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (3) | 4.9 | 6 | KAI {CHL} | 8.4/1 | REYES P. (2) | 5.9 | |
27 JUIN 2022-CHL-VALPARAISO
-6062-Plat - Clásico - 3 ans et plus - 1400m.
8 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 1 - 3 1/2 - 3/4 - 3 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | VITRAL {CHL} | | ORTEGA TAPIA C. (8) | 5.3 | 2 | SUENO CHILOTE {CHL} | | ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (1) | 5.8 | 3 | BAQUEANO {CHL} | | BAEZA RIVEROS J. (6) | 5.6 | 4 | MAKIS {ARG} | | URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (7) | 5.05 | 5 | POR EL DiA {CHL} | | OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (2) | 5.15 | 6 | CHICOMITO {CHL} | | CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (4) | 5.15 | 7 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | AROS Gus. A. (3) | 5.5 | |
15 JUIN 2022-CHL-VALPARAISO
-3186-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1300m.
6 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 4 - 1/4 - ENTRAINEUR : URENDA PASTENE X.
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids | handicap |
1 | TATA BROWN {CHL} | | AROS Gus. A. (3) | 5.8 | 2 | ME OLVIDE {CHL} | | URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (5) | 5.3 | 3 | INDIAN WOLF {CHL} | | ORTEGA TAPIA C. (1) | 5.5 | 4 | EL TENASITA {CHL} | | HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (2) | 5.8 | 5 | EL FORASTERO {ARG} | | DONOSO M. (4) | 5.5 | 6 | LUCKY AND PERFECT {CHL} | | QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (6) | 5.4 | |