VIENE Y VA {CHL}
 
VIENE Y VA {CHL}
Age4  
SexeMALE
OrigineMidshipman - Eres Magica
PropriétaireIris Espinoza de L.
Musique2p 4p 3p 1p 3p 5p 3p 0p 4p 6p 0p (20) 0p
07 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1440-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TODAS ESAS RAZONES {CHL}8.9/1VEGA Jan. A. (11)55
2VIENE Y VA {CHL}6.6/1VENEGAS Nic. (1)57
3INVASOR ASIATICO {ARG}2.4/1ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (10)57
4EL LELO {CHL}6.3/1ROJAS Lui. (9)59
5MISS KANITAS {CHL}9.4/1SOTO CASTRO F. (2)55
6SAISAI {CHL}33.3/1PEREZ L. (7)55
30 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1440-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 4 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BE THE ONE {CHL}2.4/1ROJAS Lui. (6)61
2THE MASTER {CHL}7.7/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (5)61
3EL LELO {CHL}19.6/1VEGA Jan. A. (10)58
4VIENE Y VA {CHL}12.1/1VARGAS Wil. (7)57
5GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL}10.2/1PEREZ L. (1)61
6AMAZONA EN LLAMAS {CHL}13.3/1SEITH Tom. (4)55
14 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1440-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 6 3/4 - 3/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 - 2 3/4 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1HAZLE COTOTO {CHL}2.1/1CORDERO MESIAS Ale. E. (10)63
2BIFLEX {CHL}10.6/1VEGA Jan. A. (1)58
3VIENE Y VA {CHL}8.9/1BENAVIDES Rob. (6)57
4DE RESPETO {CHL}26.6/1PEREZ L. (9)59
5ZAFIRO {CHL}7.2/1AROS L. H. (8)57
6CAMARERO {CHL}17.3/1VENEGAS Nic. (5)59
02 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - DH - 2 3/4 - 6 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (1)5.7
2JOHN WICK {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (7)5.7
3DEMBELE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (11)5.7
4MI CONCEJAL {CHL} MOYA J. (2)5.7
5GRANDE PIPE {CHL} PEREZ L. (5)5.7
6PRINCIPE CRISTOBAL {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (10)5.7
17 AOUT 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1387-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - 2 3/4 - DH - DH - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MEDICES {CHL} MOYA J. (7)5.7
2YEIPI {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (2)5.5
3VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (9)5.7
4MI CONCEJAL {CHL} VERA G. (5)5.7
5ANGRA DOS REIS {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (4)5.7
5PRINCIPE CRISTOBAL {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (10)5.7
29 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1600-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BIFLEX {CHL} VERA G. (5)5.7
2GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL} PEREZ L. (6)5.7
3GUERRERO DEL MAR {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (1)5.6
4SUBLIME BOY {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (11)5.7
5VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (2)5.7
6SAN MAI {CHL} QUINTEROS Mai. (10)5.4
20 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - TTE - 3 1/4 - 3 - 3/4 - 3 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SORETE {CHL} VERA G. (3)5.7
2SUBLIME BOY {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (1)5.7
3VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (9)5.7
4SAN MAI {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (5)5.7
5GULBIS {CHL} SEITH Tom. (11)5.3
6BIFLEX {CHL} PEREZ L. (13)5.7
13 AVRIL 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 8 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SECRET DANCER {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (8)5.7
2EL CHATRE {CHL} VILLAGRA Vic. (2)5.3
3TODAS ESAS RAZONES {CHL} AYALA J. (10)5.5
4REGALO SONADO {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (13)5.4
5MIRADA LOCA {CHL} VERA G. (6)5.5
6SUBLIME BOY {CHL} AROS L. H. (1)5.7
0VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (4)5.8
09 MARS 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 5 1/4 - DH - 3 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CARO DE VER {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (12)5.6
2SECRET DANCER {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (8)5.7
3BIFLEX {CHL} VERA G. (3)5.7
4VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (10)5.7
5EL LELO {CHL} AYALA J. (14)5.7
6GRAN ARREPENTIDO {CHL} PEREZ L. (1)5.7
02 MARS 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-1541-Plat - Condicional - 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - 3/4 - DH - 1 - 3/4 - 2 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : JORGE A. LEóN E.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1AMEN {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (8)5.5
2EL LELO {CHL} AYALA J. (4)5.7
3BIFLEX {CHL} HEIDEN Jai. (12)5.7
4SECRET DANCER {CHL} GRISALES D. (6)5.7
5REGALO SONADO {CHL} MINO FICA Jai. A. (7)5.5
6VIENE Y VA {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (13)5.7
09 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3446-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - 2 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1AHORA ENTIENDO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (12)5.7
2EL MAUCHO {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (15)5.7
3FIGLIO DI FRAN {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (1)5.3
4ROMEO SANTOS {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (14)5.3
5FERBAST {ARG} ZUNIGA Jor. (9)5.7
6PRIMER NIETO {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (7)5.3
0VIENE Y VA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (13)5.7
11 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-5405-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FILOLAO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)5.7
2DINGUI DINGUI {CHL} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (2)5.3
3CHILECITO {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (15)5.3
4CAPITAN SHAGUI {CHL} REYES P. (3)5.7
5SUGAR DADDY {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (5)5.7
6TRAVELER TRAINER {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (9)5.7
0VIENE Y VA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (10)5.7
29 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-5405-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 3 - 3/4 - 1 - 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CASHING {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (6)5.7
2FILOLAO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (5)5.7
3OJO DE HALCON {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (14)5.7
4DEKKERS {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (8)5.7
5IL DON {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (11)5.3
6BLANCO ROJO Y AZUL {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (13)5.7
0VIENE Y VA {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (15)5.3
20 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6757-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1200m.
12 PARTANTS - 5 3/4 - 1 - 1 - DH - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LUIS MUNOZ S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SANTO FANTASMA {CHL}2.8/1RAMIREZ Nic. (11)53
2DINGUI DINGUI {CHL}29.4/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (12)57
3CIAN {CHL}24.7/1ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (3)57
4STRONG MASTER {CHL}8.5/1HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (7)57
5FOREHAND {CHL}3.6/1ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (9)57
6ELASTICITY {ARG}40.4/1PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (4)57
0VIENE Y VA {CHL}67.2/1RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (1)57
14 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-5067-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 3 1/2 - 2 3/4 - 4 - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1JAZZ PAMPA {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (7)5.3
2AHORA ENTIENDO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (15)5.8
3RAGAZZO D'ORO {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (10)5.3
4GRAN STYLO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (9)5.7
5PRIMER NIETO {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (5)5.7
6RUBBENS {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (14)5.3
0VIENE Y VA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (8)5.7
24 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-6419-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 2 - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1RASKOLNIKOV {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (9)5.3
2JAZZ PAMPA {CHL} J. Herrera (3)5.7
3OCHENTERO {CHL} P. Robles (11)5.7
4CERBERO {CHL} J. Guajardo (6)5.7
5ANDRE THE GIANT {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (7)5.3
6COCONUT COKE {CHL} A. Vasquez (8)5.7
0VIENE Y VA {CHL} ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (5)5.3
17 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-5236-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 2 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1COMPROMETEDOR {CHL}2.8/1
2.2/1
G. Aros (1)57
2YA LO PENSE {CHL}6.2/1
7.8/1
D. Miranda (11)53
3EL GRAN TORNADO {CHL}29.0/1
35.8/1
VARGAS Iva. (4)53
4GIANMARCO {CHL}11.0/1
14.0/1
MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (5)53
5ITALO VENECIANO {CHL}15.0/1
18.9/1
F. Bernal (7)57
6TUSNELDO {CHL}9.7/1
11.9/1
CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (13)53
0VIENE Y VA {CHL}40.0/1
31.1/1
J. Rodríguez (15)57
03 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-5236-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : MUNOZ S. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1NIEMANN {CHL}58.0/1
69.5/1
G. Acevedo (13)57
2EL MAUCHO {CHL}10.0/1
11.5/1
L. Rodriguez (3)57
3ROAD KING {CHL}4.1/1
3.8/1
B. Sancho (12)57
4SOBRINO HERMANO {CHL}6.0/1
8.5/1
J. Rivera (6)57
5SORETE {CHL}27.0/1
20.1/1
J. Ubillo (1)57
6GAS MONKEY {CHL}5.7/1
5.9/1
PIMENTEL J. (11)53
0VIENE Y VA {CHL}16.0/1
10.0/1
C. Urbina (4)53