AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | MALE | |
Origine | Buratino - Mujadil Shadow | |
Propriétaire | MME JANINA BURGER | |
Musique | 13p 5p 9p 9p 4p 12p 11p 4p 2p 2p 3p (22) 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AL KHAMSIN | 9.5/1 11.3/1 | MANGIONE R. (7) | 5.9 | 31 |
2 | CRISALSA | 9.8/1 14.0/1 | PASQUIER S. (12) | 5.55 | 27.5 |
3 | LARNO | 5.4/1 4.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (6) | 5.75 | 31 |
4 | SAGA TIMGAD | 54.0/1 40.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (16) | 5.75 | 31 |
5 | ROMANELLO | 18.0/1 18.7/1 | BERGE C. (13) | 5.85 | 32 |
6 | DOMAGNANO {IRE} | 18.0/1 19.9/1 | DEMURO C. (8) | 5.95 | 31.5 |
13 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 20.0/1 16.5/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (2) | 5.8 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WAHIBA SANDS {IRE} | 22.0/1 27.9/1 | PIECHULEK R. (9) | 5.5 | 29 |
2 | MAAVAH | 9.2/1 7.0/1 | SEIDL M. (6) | 5.45 | 28.5 |
3 | BOBIK | 8.9/1 11.0/1 | MOSSE G. (7) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
4 | SWEET MASTER | 8.3/1 11.5/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (10) | 5.15 | 27 |
5 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | JOURNIAC H. (8) | 5.6 | 30 |
6 | WARRIOR {GER} | 44.0/1 36.1/1 | RIEHL MME M. (12) | 5 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LARNO | 7.6/1 7.7/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (11) | 5.6 | 28 |
2 | CRUELLA DE VIL | 13.0/1 17.9/1 | BAZIRE P. (6) | 5.8 | 28.5 |
3 | POWER PAPERS | 3.1/1 3.6/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (17) | 5.7 | 27.5 |
4 | WELCOME MOON | 13.0/1 17.4/1 | MANGIONE R. (8) | 5.75 | 28 |
5 | ROSIERES | 15.0/1 12.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (14) | 5.75 | 28 |
6 | MARITOT {GB} | 25.0/1 18.0/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.65 | 27 |
9 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 18.0/1 15.1/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (7) | 5.85 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CLEOD'OR | 4.9/1 5.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 6.15 | 33.5 |
2 | THE CHOSEN ONE | 9.5/1 9.6/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.9 | 32.5 |
3 | HADEWIN | 6.6/1 7.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (14) | 5.8 | 30 |
4 | BOCCIATORE | 8.4/1 8.7/1 | LEMAITRE A. (3) | 5.6 | 28 |
5 | MINO PICO {GB} | 26.0/1 18.6/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (10) | 5.55 | 27.5 |
6 | LEJENDARIO | 8.4/1 8.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (13) | 5.85 | 32 |
9 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 6.9/1 8.4/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (4) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DREAM FOR ALL {ITY} | 4.9/1 5.1/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (4) | 6 | 33.5 |
2 | NARCISSUS | 13.0/1 9.5/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (9) | 5.95 | 33 |
3 | MYSTERY | 13.0/1 14.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.7 | 32 |
4 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 20.0/1 22.5/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (5) | 5.55 | 30.5 |
5 | SICILIA | 10.0/1 10.9/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 6 | 33.5 |
6 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 8.8/1 10.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.9 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SEE YOU PINK | 10.0/1 13.3/1 | MADAMET A. (3) | 5.5 | 30.5 |
2 | JACK O'BOY | 15.0/1 18.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (16) | 5.5 | 32 |
3 | PETERHOF | 23.0/1 16.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (15) | 5.55 | 31 |
4 | MILLFIELD | 6.2/1 6.0/1 | DEMURO C. (4) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
5 | SCARFACE | 7.0/1 7.4/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (13) | 5.55 | 31 |
6 | REGALIEN | 9.4/1 7.5/1 | PROVOST D. (2) | 5.7 | 35 |
12 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 7.9/1 8.7/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.55 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MANAROLA | 24.0/1 25.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (13) | 5.5 | 28.5 |
2 | SINNDARILLO | 30.0/1 37.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.75 | 31 |
3 | KENZAL | 18.0/1 22.5/1 | FORESI F. (2) | 5.75 | 31 |
4 | MIKYPHELPS {GB} | 10.0/1 11.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 5.5 | 28.5 |
5 | BEST SIXTEEN | 54.0/1 51.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.8 | 33 |
6 | MORSAN {IRE} | 16.0/1 18.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (14) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
11 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 7.1/1 8.8/1 | GUYON M. (12) | 5.75 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WASACHOP | 9.9/1 9.4/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (5) | 5.45 | 27.5 |
2 | SCARFACE | 5.3/1 6.1/1 | RUIS S. (6) | 6 | 31.5 |
3 | MANAROLA | 40.0/1 62.6/1 | GRANDIN M. (4) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
4 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 3.6/1 2.8/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.95 | 31 |
5 | NOBLE AMBER | 12.0/1 14.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (7) | 5.7 | 28 |
6 | MORSAN {IRE} | 7.4/1 8.4/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (2) | 5.9 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORSAN {IRE} | 6.6/1 6.9/1 | RUIS S. (10) | 5.7 | 28 |
2 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 3.6/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 6 | 31 |
3 | BOOMERANG | 5.2/1 4.8/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (13) | 5.75 | 29.5 |
4 | WASACHOP | 15.0/1 17.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.4 | 27.5 |
5 | HEALEY | 12.0/1 14.9/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (11) | 5.5 | 27.5 |
6 | MIKYPHELPS {GB} | 21.0/1 24.2/1 | FORESI F. (4) | 5.8 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SIR SPARKALOT | 6.6/1 8.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (11) | 5.4 | 32.5 |
2 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 19.0/1 22.3/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (1) | 5.1 | 31 |
3 | WONDER BOY | 3.9/1 3.3/1 | PASQUIER S. (3) | 6.2 | 40.5 |
4 | ITMAN {GER} | 8.4/1 10.9/1 | VERON F. (15) | 5.2 | 30.5 |
5 | ALLURRE | 8.8/1 9.6/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 5.75 | 36 |
6 | RAVEN'S SPIRIT | 35.0/1 38.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.4 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MORCOTE {CHE} | 6.3/1 7.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.55 | 30 |
2 | THE CHOSEN ONE | 5.2/1 5.3/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (1) | 5.9 | 33.5 |
3 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 6.4/1 6.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 5.8 | 31 |
4 | KISSWOOD | 9.3/1 10.6/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (6) | 5.65 | 31 |
5 | HYBRID | 27.0/1 28.4/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (9) | 5 | 26.5 |
6 | LAMALINK | 62.0/1 52.9/1 | LE BOEUF V. (5) | 5.15 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VESINABA | 6.2/1 8.4/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (9) | 5.7 | 30 |
2 | ROMANELLO | 6.0/1 4.5/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (7) | 5.8 | 31.5 |
3 | ELYT OF GOLD | 5.9/1 6.2/1 | BOISSEAU L. (1) | 5.45 | 26.5 |
4 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 11.0/1 12.7/1 | BAZIRE P. (3) | 5.9 | 31 |
5 | KAYRAT {IRE} | 14.0/1 14.0/1 | BARILLE Y. (14) | 6 | 32 |
6 | PUTUMAYO | 9.8/1 10.3/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (13) | 5.15 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MILLE SABORDS {IRE} | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (15) | 5.8 | 32 |
2 | WASACHOP | 17.0/1 21.8/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (12) | 5 | 27.5 |
3 | ROUGEGARDE | 6.2/1 8.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (13) | 5.95 | 35 |
4 | UNTITLED | 27.0/1 34.8/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (10) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
5 | OSTIA | 6.6/1 3.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (16) | 5.75 | 31.5 |
6 | LARIS | 9.4/1 11.6/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (9) | 5.75 | 35 |
7 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 13.0/1 21.2/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (6) | 5.65 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE NOMADE {IRE} | 26.0/1 29.4/1 | JOURNIAC H. (16) | 5.9 | 37.5 |
2 | CICCIO BOY | 4.5/1 4.3/1 | BENOIST G. (10) | 5.8 | 36.5 |
3 | ROBERTO MOUNT {GB} | 4.5/1 4.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (11) | 5.85 | 37 |
4 | BROUILLARD {IRE} | 8.3/1 9.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (14) | 5.75 | 36 |
5 | AGAPI MIA | 41.0/1 51.2/1 | PICCONE T. (15) | 5.8 | 36.5 |
6 | CHOP VAL | 29.0/1 38.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.75 | 36 |
14 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 64.0/1 109.7/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (13) | 5.45 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KING ROBBE | 15.0/1 15.2/1 | MAILLOT S. (15) | 5.7 | 34.5 |
2 | GALORD | 7.8/1 7.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (14) | 5.7 | 35 |
3 | PTIT PEDRO | 19.0/1 19.3/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 6 | 38 |
4 | MASTERBOY | 5.5/1 5.7/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.9 | 36.5 |
5 | PASSALITO | 13.0/1 16.0/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.7 | 34.5 |
6 | TARIDA | 24.0/1 29.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (13) | 5.55 | 33 |
12 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 50.0/1 67.8/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (4) | 5.55 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LEEROY GOLD | 10.0/1 13.1/1 | MADAMET A. (11) | 5.25 | 25.5 |
2 | GOOD FRIEND | 11.0/1 12.0/1 | BOISSEAU L. (8) | 5.35 | 26.5 |
3 | TARIDA | 4.8/1 5.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (3) | 6 | 33 |
4 | CADORINO DES PLACE | 6.5/1 6.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (9) | 5.55 | 30 |
5 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 7.3/1 5.3/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (4) | 5.85 | 33 |
6 | BUTI | 6.8/1 5.7/1 | MANGIONE R. (5) | 5.35 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | RED TORCH | 7.6/1 7.9/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 5.8 | 14000 |
2 | AVRILOMANOIR | 8.9/1 12.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.95 | 18000 |
3 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 23.0/1 23.2/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (8) | 5.6 | 18000 |
4 | VAUTRIN {IRE} | 8.2/1 9.8/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (1) | 5.25 | 14000 |
5 | MISS BELIEVE | 3.5/1 3.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.3 | 14000 |
6 | DONN CLIFS {IRE} | 23.0/1 31.0/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (9) | 5.45 | 14000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | SELKET {IRE} | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | CARBONI Luc. (5) | 5.4 | 18000 |
2 | ELECTROSCOPE {IRE} | 15.0/1 18.5/1 | SATALIA F. (6) | 5.35 | 14000 |
3 | AVRILOMANOIR | 8.1/1 6.9/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (1) | 5.65 | 14000 |
4 | PASSALITO | 6.9/1 9.3/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (2) | 5.35 | 14000 |
5 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 4.1/1 4.4/1 | BERGE C. (7) | 5.65 | 22000 |
6 | MAGIC SWORD | 17.0/1 20.0/1 | CRUBLET E. (9) | 5.7 | 18000 |
7 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 29.0/1 31.8/1 | PROVOST D. (3) | 5.7 | 18000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | TATSTHEWAYTODOIT {GB} | 16.0/1 15.1/1 | BREUX S. (2) | 6 | 14000 |
2 | BLUEBERRY {IRE} | 3.0/1 4.2/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.6 | 14000 |
3 | GAMGOOM {GB} | 5.9/1 5.8/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.8 | 14000 |
4 | GLICOURT | 10.0/1 9.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (5) | 5.65 | 14000 |
5 | HAPPY DREAM {ITY} | 26.0/1 17.1/1 | BESNIER H. (4) | 5.6 | 14000 |
6 | ISMAEL PAINT | 28.0/1 23.2/1 | MAILLOT S. (11) | 5.95 | 18000 |
10 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 16.0/1 19.9/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (13) | 5.95 | 22000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | THE CHARMER | 15.0/1 17.2/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.85 | 40 |
2 | BILLABONG CAT | 14.0/1 13.2/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.9 | 40.5 |
3 | OMMEEL | 5.3/1 6.1/1 | BENOIST G. (11) | 5.55 | 37 |
4 | TROBREIZH | 6.4/1 7.2/1 | DEMURO C. (9) | 5.45 | 36 |
5 | MAMA IMELDA | 16.0/1 20.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.8 | 39.5 |
6 | NOW WE KNOW | 10.0/1 7.9/1 | PASQUIER S. (10) | 6.1 | 42.5 |
14 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 79.0/1 58.6/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (13) | 5.5 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BRAVEHEART {GER} | 5.5/1 3.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.7 |
2 | HOODWINKER {GB} | 3.5/1 4.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (8) | 5.65 |
3 | J'AURAIS DU | 9.8/1 13.1/1 | FOREST M. (3) | 5.7 |
4 | MISS BELIEVE | 2.7/1 2.7/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (6) | 5.6 |
5 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 8.9/1 11.8/1 | CRUBLET E. (5) | 5.95 |
6 | MONA LISA | 17.0/1 23.4/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (4) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CLEVER CANDY {GB} | 26.0/1 43.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (12) | 5.55 | 37.5 |
2 | TORPEN | 18.0/1 15.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (6) | 5.65 | 38.5 |
3 | MILLFIELD | 15.0/1 17.6/1 | DEMURO C. (16) | 5.7 | 39 |
4 | LANAKEN | 24.0/1 25.4/1 | BERTO M. (10) | 5.75 | 39.5 |
5 | POWER JACK {GB} | 15.0/1 18.9/1 | FOREST M. (7) | 6.05 | 42.5 |
6 | ESSAI TRANSFORME | 7.0/1 7.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.6 | 38 |
15 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 25.0/1 29.2/1 | JOURNIAC H. (3) | 5.5 | 37 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 3.3/1 3.0/1 | SOUMILLON C. (6) | 5.9 | 20000 |
2 | DUFOUR {GER} | 13.0/1 11.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.75 | 20000 |
3 | EL INGRATO | 13.0/1 21.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.8 | 20000 |
3 | PERSIAN | 14.0/1 18.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (4) | 5.7 | 20000 |
5 | SPIORAD {IRE} | 24.0/1 35.3/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (13) | 6 | 20000 |
6 | TARIDA | 24.0/1 26.6/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (9) | 5.2 | 20000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MIRAGE REVE | 4.5/1 4.2/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.85 | 34 |
2 | JACK OF TRADES {IRE} | 7.9/1 9.9/1 | HELLYN S. (8) | 5.65 | 32 |
3 | AUTUMN TWILIGHT {IRE} | 6.3/1 7.1/1 | SOUMILLON C. (6) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
4 | PEDRO THE BEST | 17.0/1 19.7/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (5) | 6 | 35.5 |
5 | LUCKY KENTUCKY | 23.0/1 24.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (9) | 5.65 | 32 |
6 | CHICA ENERGICA {GB} | 49.0/1 50.6/1 | BERTO M. (3) | 5.75 | 33 |