SILKI MAN {CHL}
 
SILKI MAN {CHL}
Age4  
SexeHONGRE
OrigineBoboman - Silk Kimono
PropriétaireAlmalero
Musique0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 0p 0p
20 MARS 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3446-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 1 - 2 1/2 - 1 - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB JEREZ A. V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1KUKIMOTO {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (2)5.7
2BUSCA UN TESORO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.7
3MODESTAMENTE {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (5)5.7
4CARLY BOY {CHL} TAUN Fab. (1)5.3
5LEON DE AQUITANIA {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (3)5.7
6CHONCHON CHICO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.7
0SILKI MAN {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (7)5.3
20 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 4 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB JEREZ A. V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WARCRAFT {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (1)5.5
2HIPERSONICO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (3)5.6
3FELIPINHO {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (4)5.6
4INGENIERO MARIO {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.5
5QING {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (14)5.5
6FAST BOY {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (10)5.6
0SILKI MAN {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (7)5.6
13 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB JEREZ A. V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DOnA CARLOTA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (14)5.4
2PORT MATARO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (12)5.5
3BRUSENA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10)5.4
4FACE TO FACE {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (11)5.5
5RUGGERI {ARG} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (13)5.4
6ROAD KING {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (3)5.5
0SILKI MAN {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (15)5.5
21 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3148-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB JEREZ A. V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1YIPSSI SAYEN {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (1)5.5
2GRAN GAUDI {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (10)5.6
3EL GRAN MAGURO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.5
4PUEBLO HEROICO {CHL} MUNOZ OSORIO Cha. (9)5.6
5IL MARCHESE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.6
6SUR DIVINO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (13)5.6
0SILKI MAN {CHL} GALAZ GONZALEZ Jor. L. (8)5.6
09 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3547-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 8 1/4 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 4 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB JEREZ A. V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ANALOGO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (12)5.7
2EL DOLAR {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (6)5.7
3AQUILINO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (11)5.7
4GRANO FERTIL {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (9)5.7
5KENMA {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (5)5.7
6REALLY BOMAN {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (7)5.3
0SILKI MAN {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (10)5.7
07 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-2864-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 2 - DH - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB JEREZ A. V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIMUTZA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (6)5.6
2CHE CORTITO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (15)5.6
3MERHABA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (5)5.6
4SHE LOVES YOU {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (3)5.6
5IL MARCHESE {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (8)5.6
6NEGRA ELISA {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (10)5.6
0SILKI MAN {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (14)5.6
02 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-2900-Plat - 1000 mètres - 1000m (PSF) - Corde a Gauche
14 PARTANTS - 9 1/2 - 3/4 - 3 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB JEREZ A. V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SOCHI {ARG}1.8/1
1.9/1
MEDINA Ja. (2)57
2MUCHO VERSO {CHL}12.0/1
12.0/1
MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (5)53
3BUSCA UN TESORO {CHL}61.0/1
37.3/1
MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (9)53
4EL MAUCHO {CHL}6.2/1
7.5/1
PIMENTEL Jes. (13)53
5RUBBENS {CHL}37.0/1
85.8/1
URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (8)53
6CHONCHON CHICO {CHL}6.7/1
4.7/1
ARANDA ORELLANA Jor. A. (4)53
0SILKI MAN {CHL}54.0/1
66.4/1
ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (12)57
03 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-2712-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 - 2 3/4 - DH - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB JEREZ A. V.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL FLAMINIO {CHL} ALVARADO D. (13)5.4
2CAVAMON {CHL} FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (14)5.3
3PUERTA DE FORTUNA {CHL} AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. (15)5.9
4JANE AUSTEN {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Cri. A. (11)5.4
5MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. (4)5.3
6ALBO CAMPEON {CHL} LEON Ber. (8)5.4
0SILKI MAN {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (12)5.3
31 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-5236-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 4 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 5 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TALON DE AQUILES {ARG} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (12)5.7
2IRON BUSH {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. (15)5.7
3PRIMER NIETO {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (9)5.3
4ITALO VENECIANO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (2)5.7
5BUSCA UN TESORO {CHL} ITURRIAGA MUNOZ Vic. R. (7)5.3
6ROAD KING {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (10)5.7
0SILKI MAN {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (3)5.3
24 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-6419-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 2 - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - DH - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1RASKOLNIKOV {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (9)5.3
2JAZZ PAMPA {CHL} J. Herrera (3)5.7
3OCHENTERO {CHL} P. Robles (11)5.7
4CERBERO {CHL} J. Guajardo (6)5.7
5ANDRE THE GIANT {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (7)5.3
6COCONUT COKE {CHL} A. Vasquez (8)5.7
0SILKI MAN {CHL} M. Galaz (13)5.7
17 OCTOBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-6419-Plat - Course a condition - Males 3 ans - 1300m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 6 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BRILLIANT {CHL} G. Ulloa (9)5.7
2PRIMER TALENTO {CHL} J. Rivera (10)5.7
3JARL {CHL} R. Fuenzalida (6)5.7
4TALON DE AQUILES {ARG} J. Herrera (13)5.7
5CARO DE VER {CHL} R. Pérez (4)5.7
6GATO FANTASMA {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (7)5.7
0SILKI MAN {CHL} G. Aros (3)5.7