EXTERIEUR {IRE} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Elusive City - The Living Room | |
Propriétaire | JUAN BAUTISTA IRURETAGOYENA PUERTAS | |
Musique | 6p 11p 6p 9p 14p (22) 3p 9p 12p 7p 12p 13p Dp |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | KAURI CLIFFS {IRE} | 18.0/1 13.0/1 | FOREST M. (11) | 6 | 12000 |
2 | EL INGRATO | 4.5/1 3.7/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (5) | 6.05 | 12000 |
3 | ISABELA | 7.9/1 8.3/1 | MOUESAN H. (9) | 5.3 | 8000 |
4 | ALMERIAC {IRE} | 13.0/1 12.1/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (1) | 5.3 | 10000 |
5 | NUBIA {USA} | 9.3/1 9.6/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (3) | 5.6 | 12000 |
6 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 16.0/1 16.2/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (4) | 5.2 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | LA GRIVE | 8.3/1 7.7/1 | LE QUILLEUC S. (10) | 5.6 | 10000 |
2 | FINEHA | 36.0/1 30.2/1 | DUBORD Rom. (1) | 5.3 | 8000 |
3 | DIFARA FAL {MAR} | 2.6/1 2.5/1 | ARMAND L. (9) | 5.4 | 10000 |
4 | NATHAN {GER} | 8.3/1 9.1/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (6) | 5.55 | 8000 |
5 | KAURI CLIFFS {IRE} | 15.0/1 13.7/1 | MOUESAN H. (8) | 5.95 | 12000 |
6 | DREAM BAHAMA | 49.0/1 44.3/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (5) | 5.4 | 8000 |
11 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 5.6/1 5.6/1 | CRUBLET E. (2) | 5.4 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MON OURAGAN | 2.3/1 2.0/1 | EYQUEM JB. (1) | 5.7 |
2 | PORT ETIENNE | 4.2/1 4.6/1 | MORIN D. (2) | 5.35 |
3 | PRINCE ANODIN | 4.1/1 4.5/1 | ROBIN MME Cél. (6) | 5.95 |
4 | GAHERIS {GER} | 46.0/1 39.8/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (4) | 5.65 |
5 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 13.0/1 24.0/1 | LE QUILLEUC S. (7) | 5.85 |
6 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 18.0/1 29.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BELHARRA | 4.2/1 4.0/1 | MORIN D. (3) | 5.75 | 35 |
2 | HEAVEN CITY | 7.8/1 7.6/1 | MOUESAN H. (10) | 5.45 | 29.5 |
3 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 7.9/1 9.2/1 | FOREST M. (9) | 5.4 | 29 |
4 | BACIVER | 12.0/1 14.2/1 | WERLE A. (8) | 5.8 | 33 |
5 | GRISGRISES | 9.2/1 8.6/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (7) | 5.4 | 29 |
6 | VALLEE D'ENFER | 9.8/1 9.8/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (2) | 5.6 | 34.5 |
9 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 26.0/1 25.7/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (12) | 5.75 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRINCE ANODIN | 11.0/1 11.8/1 | ROBIN MME Cél. (14) | 5.95 | 37 |
2 | THECLIMB | 26.0/1 30.3/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (5) | 5.65 | 31.5 |
3 | MAD RIVER | 10.0/1 13.6/1 | FOULON M. (13) | 5.85 | 33.5 |
4 | THE MAGIC MAN | 8.2/1 7.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.35 | 28.5 |
5 | BORDER LIGHT | 7.2/1 9.8/1 | VERON F. (2) | 5.3 | 28 |
6 | NOLIVER | 24.0/1 29.3/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (4) | 5.6 | 32 |
14 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 26.0/1 18.0/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (1) | 5.75 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VALLEE D'ENFER | 17.0/1 19.3/1 | LEBEAU MLLE L. (15) | 5.25 | 32 |
2 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 7.7/1 10.9/1 | MOUESAN H. (11) | 5.3 | 29 |
3 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 94.0/1 56.6/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 5.65 | 35 |
4 | GRISGRISES | 5.8/1 7.5/1 | FOREST M. (1) | 5.3 | 29 |
5 | MONA LISA | 53.0/1 41.3/1 | BENDJAMA A. (4) | 5.6 | 32 |
6 | HEAVEN CITY | 6.8/1 6.9/1 | WERLE A. (14) | 5.3 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FLY D'ASPE | 6.3/1 6.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.95 | 37 |
2 | ITALO | 6.9/1 9.1/1 | FOREST M. (7) | 5.2 | 27 |
3 | LARIS | 7.8/1 6.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (6) | 5.9 | 35 |
4 | SWISS BANK {IRE} | 4.4/1 4.6/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (4) | 6.2 | 38 |
5 | IDAHO JAMES | 11.0/1 11.3/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (10) | 5.1 | 27 |
6 | TRUJILLO | 4.5/1 5.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.25 | 30 |
9 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 42.0/1 30.2/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (8) | 5.75 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CALLIOPE | 6.6/1 5.7/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (9) | 6.1 | 35.5 |
2 | MA NOSTALGIE | 10.0/1 11.3/1 | WERLE A. (7) | 5.5 | 28 |
3 | LE TAMADA | 17.0/1 23.4/1 | SEGUY V. (12) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
4 | PANDEMONIUM | 19.0/1 14.9/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (10) | 5.3 | 26 |
5 | MARCHELO {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.8/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.5 | 29.5 |
6 | CORIMBO {IRE} | 9.3/1 7.6/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (4) | 5.15 | 27 |
12 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 30.0/1 46.3/1 | URBANO AGUERO Lui. (3) | 6.45 | 37.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BEL OUEST | 2.2/1 | MOUESAN H. (4) | 5.45 |
2 | ISLANDOR | 19.7/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (8) | 5.45 |
3 | LIB DUBAWI | 11.4/1 | LE LAY MLLE A. (2) | 5.7 |
4 | KALEO PALACE | 5.2/1 | BOCHE Dam. (6) | 5.85 |
5 | THECLIMB | 29.4/1 | FOULARD MLLE L. (9) | 5.5 |
6 | CHIEF OF STALL | 13.1/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (7) | 6.05 |
7 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 24.2/1 | WERLE A. (5) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HARDPIA | 3.5/1 3.6/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (2) | 5.9 |
2 | NAVIA {IRE} | 4.7/1 4.7/1 | JANACEK V. (5) | 5.9 |
3 | IDOLE ROYALE | 49.0/1 37.5/1 | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. (1) | 5.9 |
4 | KENNOCHA {IRE} | 27.0/1 20.4/1 | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. (12) | 5.9 |
5 | PERALTA {IRE} | 47.0/1 53.5/1 | CADEL C. (13) | 5.9 |
6 | COCKLINA | 9.4/1 10.0/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (9) | 5.9 |
12 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 7.4/1 7.0/1 | VERON F. (10) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NOTTINGHAM {GER} | 7.1/1 9.2/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (1) | 5.65 | 36 |
2 | PINK INTELLECTUAL | 11.0/1 8.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.8 | 37.5 |
3 | FAYONA | 6.2/1 6.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (9) | 5.75 | 37 |
4 | ROVIENNE {IRE} | 31.0/1 36.8/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (12) | 5.35 | 33 |
5 | ROLLEVILLE | 35.0/1 49.5/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (4) | 5.55 | 35 |
6 | PINGO | 7.7/1 8.7/1 | PESLIER MLLE M. (5) | 5.35 | 33 |
13 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 16.0/1 14.8/1 | EON MLLE M. (14) | 6.05 | 40 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | DAKOTA | 24.0/1 26.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.65 | 14000 |
2 | BY THE WAY | 12.0/1 16.3/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (5) | 5.85 | 22000 |
3 | NOT SO SILLY | 10.0/1 12.4/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.95 | 18000 |
4 | BOBYDARGENT | 3.8/1 4.6/1 | PLANQUE S. (3) | 6 | 18000 |
5 | THEOREME | 2.7/1 3.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (2) | 5.6 | 14000 |
6 | MIXED MIND | 5.7/1 4.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 5.6 | 14000 |
DIS2 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 6.1/1 4.3/1 | SOUMILLON C. (7) | 5.8 | 18000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 5.5/1 4.1/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (10) | 6.1 | 38 |
2 | LA HAUTE ISLE | 11.0/1 15.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 6 | 35 |
3 | THANIELLA | 21.0/1 17.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (3) | 5.25 | 26 |
4 | STEPASIDE BELL | 5.8/1 6.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (6) | 5.8 | 33 |
5 | SECOND TO NONE {IRE} | 14.0/1 13.2/1 | PLANQUE S. (7) | 5.85 | 32 |
6 | CAZALLA | 4.2/1 4.3/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 5.85 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GALIFA {IRE} | 6.2/1 6.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 5.3 | 33 |
2 | KIMINA | 15.0/1 11.3/1 | SOUMILLON C. (6) | 5.85 | 38.5 |
3 | PINGO | 15.0/1 19.0/1 | DEMURO C. (11) | 5.3 | 33 |
4 | NOTTINGHAM {GER} | 20.0/1 25.7/1 | LEMAITRE A. (1) | 5.6 | 36 |
5 | HENOUVILLE | 17.0/1 22.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (13) | 5.35 | 33.5 |
6 | SPARKLIA {IRE} | 12.0/1 10.5/1 | GUYON M. (15) | 5.6 | 36 |
12 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 9.9/1 11.9/1 | PESLIER O. (2) | 5.8 | 38 |