GAHERIS {GER} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Camelot (gb) - Guavia (ger) | |
Propriétaire | ALVARO ODRIOZOLA ARZALLUS | |
Musique | 9p 4p 11p 10p (23) 9p 3p 6p 4p 1p 4p 1p 7p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GAHERIS {GER} | 6.6/1 5.9/1 | TENA MME Cla. (3) | 6.6 |
2 | FLAMING GLASS {SPA} | 23.0/1 10.1/1 | S. HORCAJADA (2) | 6.2 |
3 | LOSE YOUR WAD {IRE} | 11.0/1 12.6/1 | SAINZ BANCES Alv. (1) | 6.4 |
4 | DAYSHANN | 11.0/1 14.9/1 | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. (6) | 6.4 |
5 | SANBER | 26.0/1 22.4/1 | G. SANCHEZ T. (7) | 6.7 |
6 | URRACA {SPA} | 10.0/1 9.0/1 | RUIZ LOPETEDI J. (5) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ANGEL CHARLY {GB} | 5.7/1 5.1/1 | WERLE A. (5) | 5.75 |
2 | GRAND TATAKAN | 4.7/1 5.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.7 |
3 | MAD RIVER | 8.2/1 9.6/1 | FOULON M. (3) | 5.7 |
4 | VALINA | 19.0/1 19.3/1 | EON MLLE M. (6) | 5.6 |
5 | BACIVER | 13.0/1 15.8/1 | TOPIN MME S. (10) | 5.35 |
6 | LAUPER {IRE} | 11.0/1 12.1/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (8) | 5.75 |
9 | GAHERIS {GER} | 30.0/1 28.1/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (13) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | A BETTER WORLD {GB} | 4.9/1 5.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (5) | 5.65 | 33 |
2 | SHELBY | 4.6/1 4.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (9) | 5.85 | 37 |
3 | TIME OF POWER | 12.0/1 11.5/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (7) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
4 | GAHERIS {GER} | 12.0/1 9.7/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (1) | 5.2 | 30 |
5 | POCA GEN | 5.9/1 6.2/1 | ROMARY MME M. (6) | 5.85 | 37.5 |
6 | BEL ARISTO | 9.2/1 6.7/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (2) | 6.05 | 38.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TASHAAR {IRE} | 5.9/1 5.2/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (7) | 5.8 | 32 |
2 | ASSIER {GB} | 10.0/1 13.3/1 | SEGUY V. (16) | 5.2 | 26 |
3 | ALPHA KING {GB} | 27.0/1 26.4/1 | FOREST M. (14) | 5.3 | 26 |
4 | IS SUR TILLE | 9.7/1 9.4/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (1) | 5.05 | 26 |
5 | PIERRE LE GRAND {GB} | 15.0/1 13.0/1 | WERLE A. (4) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
6 | MARCHELO {IRE} | 26.0/1 28.0/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (8) | 5.35 | 28 |
11 | GAHERIS {GER} | 17.0/1 19.5/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (9) | 5.4 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MEXICAN DREAM | 12.0/1 10.1/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (5) | 5.6 | 33.5 |
2 | MOON DREAM {IRE} | 14.0/1 10.4/1 | EYQUEM JB. (7) | 6 | 35 |
3 | TEMPLE GATE | 12.0/1 11.7/1 | FOULON M. (6) | 5.45 | 29.5 |
4 | MAD RIVER | 7.9/1 7.5/1 | WERLE A. (12) | 5.5 | 30 |
5 | POCA GEN | 20.0/1 23.5/1 | TOPIN MME S. (10) | 6 | 37.5 |
6 | CHEESE | 3.7/1 4.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 5.7 | 32 |
10 | GAHERIS {GER} | 32.0/1 37.2/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (13) | 5.35 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHEESE | 18.0/1 14.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.35 | 29.5 |
2 | MAD RIVER | 35.0/1 33.3/1 | WERLE A. (2) | 5.4 | 30 |
3 | MEXICAN DREAM | 12.0/1 10.3/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (7) | 5.5 | 33.5 |
4 | BACIVER | 18.0/1 21.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (4) | 5.65 | 32.5 |
5 | TEMPLE GATE | 16.0/1 14.2/1 | FOULON M. (12) | 5.35 | 29.5 |
6 | TASHAAR {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.4/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (8) | 5.6 | 32 |
9 | GAHERIS {GER} | 14.0/1 19.8/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (11) | 5.5 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHERGUI | 7.8/1 7.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 5.85 | 34.5 |
2 | RUUDJE | 10.0/1 7.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.65 | 31 |
3 | GAHERIS {GER} | 11.0/1 13.6/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (2) | 5.55 | 31 |
4 | SAINT LANGIS | 20.0/1 18.9/1 | FOREST M. (8) | 5.25 | 25.5 |
5 | SHELBY | 24.0/1 20.5/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (7) | 5.9 | 35 |
6 | PENCLAUDJEANGREEN | 3.8/1 4.5/1 | BERNARD A. (10) | 5.8 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VALLEE D'ENFER | 5.7/1 6.0/1 | WERLE A. (5) | 5.6 | 32 |
2 | SWISS BANK {IRE} | 11.0/1 10.8/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (13) | 5.85 | 36 |
3 | ASCOT ANGEL | 8.1/1 6.8/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (9) | 5.8 | 35.5 |
4 | FACE AU VENT | 30.0/1 25.9/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.85 | 34.5 |
4 | SAVE YOUR BREATH {GB} | 9.6/1 10.5/1 | SEGUY V. (12) | 5.65 | 32.5 |
6 | GAHERIS {GER} | 10.0/1 11.0/1 | MOUESAN H. (10) | 5.5 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | KERGRIST | SAINZ BANCES Alv. | 6.7 | |
2 | TESSICO {GB} | ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA Cés. | 6.5 | |
3 | PORTALMA {IRE} | GREDILLA ZUBIRIA P. | 6.65 | |
4 | GAHERIS {GER} | PINEDA CARMENA G. | 6.9 | |
5 | ONE MORE NIGHT | ALVAREZ Lui. | 6.45 | |
6 | PANTXINETA {SPA} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GAHERIS {GER} | TENA MME Cla. | 6.65 | |
2 | ONE MORE NIGHT | SAINZ BANCES Alv. | 6.5 | |
3 | COOLMEEN VEGA {IRE} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 6.15 | |
4 | SISON | LABORDE FERNANDEZ P. | 6.35 | |
5 | PEAKY BLINDERS {SPA} | RELANO SIEIRA MME R. | 6.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SAY GOOD BUY {GER} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6.3 | |
2 | TRITON {SPA} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 6.2 | |
3 | BEL ARISTO | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 5.8 | |
4 | GAHERIS {GER} | SANCHEZ Gar. | 6 | |
5 | AS A CHARM | FOULON M. | 5.8 | |
6 | SISON | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GAHERIS {GER} | TENA MME Cla. | 6.4 | |
2 | DEFINED {GB} | ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA Cés. | 6.4 | |
3 | PRINCE HAMLET | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 6.4 | |
4 | UPSILON {GB} | D. V. VILLARES | 6.5 | |
5 | CAPOEIRA {IRE} | P. PEREA | 6.5 | |
6 | TOMAS {SPA} | RUIZ LOPETEDI J. | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AUTUMN PRIDE {IRE} | 10.0/1 14.0/1 | VERON F. (9) | 5.25 | 31 |
2 | DANTES {GER} | 7.7/1 8.9/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 6 | 38.5 |
3 | SWISS BANK {IRE} | 22.0/1 24.3/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (15) | 5.8 | 36.5 |
4 | LILI BLUE | 8.3/1 7.6/1 | PICCONE T. (3) | 5.8 | 36.5 |
5 | BACIVER | 21.0/1 33.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.3 | 31.5 |
6 | FANTASTIC SPIRIT | 11.0/1 12.0/1 | JOURNIAC H. (4) | 6.3 | 41.5 |
7 | GAHERIS {GER} | 78.0/1 112.2/1 | MOUESAN H. (16) | 5.3 | 31.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VOLCAN | 1.7/1 1.6/1 | JANACEK V. (5) | 6 | |
2 | ALDUFOOF {GB} | 7.5/1 8.1/1 | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. (2) | 6.25 | |
3 | GAHERIS {GER} | 7.4/1 6.0/1 | LOAIZA C. A. (4) | 6.25 | |
4 | RAMIRIQUI | 4.8/1 5.7/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (8) | 5.95 | |
5 | MAITRE YODA | 19.0/1 36.8/1 | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. (7) | 6.3 | |
6 | MR SUNSHINE | 13.0/1 22.3/1 | SANCHEZ MARTIN A. (6) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | THECLIMB | 30.0/1 38.6/1 | MOUESAN H. (7) | 5.3 | 30 |
2 | ELYMAS {GB} | 7.2/1 9.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (3) | 5.8 | 35 |
3 | PADRON {IRE} | 4.9/1 5.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.8 | 35 |
4 | ONE MORE NIGHT | 26.0/1 30.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (2) | 5.35 | 32 |
5 | LARIS | 2.8/1 2.7/1 | PESLIER O. (10) | 6 | 37 |
6 | HARIASA | 12.0/1 8.8/1 | VERON F. (1) | 5.5 | 32 |
13 | GAHERIS {GER} | 20.0/1 23.1/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (11) | 5.6 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DANCE JUPITER {IRE} | 4.4/1 3.4/1 | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. (3) | 6.5 |
2 | FURIOSO {SPA} | 1.8/1 2.1/1 | ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA Cés. (5) | 7 |
3 | GAHERIS {GER} | 7.3/1 9.8/1 | TENA MME Cla. (1) | 6.6 |
4 | MONZALVOS {SPA} | 16.0/1 14.5/1 | ALVAREZ Lui. (6) | 7.2 |
5 | ALDUFOOF {GB} | 9.5/1 8.5/1 | FARLETE GONZALEZ Dav. (2) | 6.85 |
6 | SHALADISSIMA | 39.0/1 26.7/1 | LEZAMA MENENDEZ MR A. (4) | 6.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | YQUELON | 6.9/1 6.1/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (7) | 6 | 33 |
2 | MEXICAN DREAM | 16.0/1 17.8/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (15) | 5.9 | 32 |
3 | KAURI CLIFFS {IRE} | 11.0/1 15.4/1 | FOREST M. (5) | 5.8 | 31 |
4 | PARABAK | 16.0/1 16.7/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (11) | 6 | 34.5 |
5 | SELLY {GB} | 7.8/1 7.7/1 | SEGUY V. (2) | 5.2 | 25 |
6 | VERLAN | 6.7/1 9.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (14) | 5.35 | 26.5 |
9 | GAHERIS {GER} | 22.0/1 25.5/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (10) | 6.1 | 34 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SEVERUS | BORREGO GARCIA JL. | 5.55 | |
2 | GRAN BELGA {GB} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.85 | |
3 | ASTRAL {SPA} | JANACEK V. | 5.8 | |
4 | QATAR RIVER | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6.3 | |
5 | COBRECES {GB} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.5 | |
6 | ORBAYO {IRE} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.8 | |
8 | GAHERIS {GER} | SANCHEZ Gar. | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MON OURAGAN | 2.3/1 2.0/1 | EYQUEM JB. (1) | 5.7 |
2 | PORT ETIENNE | 4.2/1 4.6/1 | MORIN D. (2) | 5.35 |
3 | PRINCE ANODIN | 4.1/1 4.5/1 | ROBIN MME Cél. (6) | 5.95 |
4 | GAHERIS {GER} | 46.0/1 39.8/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (4) | 5.65 |
5 | LEXINGTON FORCE | 13.0/1 24.0/1 | LE QUILLEUC S. (7) | 5.85 |
6 | EXTERIEUR {IRE} | 18.0/1 29.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALWAYS WELCOME | 3.8/1 4.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.45 | 33 |
2 | BAZOQUES | 10.0/1 12.7/1 | BENOIST G. (2) | 5.8 | 36.5 |
3 | GIOVANNI DAL PONTE {GB} | 18.0/1 22.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (6) | 5.45 | 33 |
4 | VA S'Y MIX | 9.8/1 8.6/1 | EYQUEM JB. (4) | 5.7 | 35.5 |
5 | NOBODY'S | 9.3/1 11.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (10) | 6.1 | 39.5 |
6 | ELECTRON LIBRE {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.1/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 6 | 38.5 |
14 | GAHERIS {GER} | 35.0/1 44.1/1 | SEGUY V. (12) | 5.65 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SAY GOOD BUY {GER} | 5.5/1 4.9/1 | SEGUY V. (3) | 5.95 |
2 | GLAER {GB} | 1.5/1 1.5/1 | EYQUEM JB. (6) | 5.65 |
3 | OUT OF TIME {ITY} | 6.3/1 5.7/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.65 |
4 | GAHERIS {GER} | 20.0/1 21.2/1 | CADEL C. (2) | 5.65 |
5 | MARTIN'S JUSIS | 25.0/1 36.0/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (5) | 5.65 |
6 | FARSAMAN | 47.0/1 46.3/1 | ARMAND L. (4) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | THE GAME | BORREGO GARCIA JL. | 5.9 | |
2 | MEDIA STORM {GB} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 5.9 | |
3 | THE WAY OF BONNIE {IRE} | JANACEK V. | 5.9 | |
4 | PHILAU | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.9 | |
5 | WHITE KING {IRE} | POUCHIN A. | 5.6 | |
6 | GO WITH THE WIND | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.9 | |
14 | GAHERIS {GER} | CADEL C. | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MARACAY {SPA} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.75 | |
2 | DAYSHANN | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.9 | |
3 | THE GAME | BORREGO GARCIA JL. | 5.9 | |
4 | FINELY TUNED {IRE} | MELGAREJO LORING Ign. | 5.9 | |
5 | GO WITH THE WIND | JANACEK V. | 6.2 | |
6 | LORDOFTHEHORIZON | CADEL C. | 5.9 | |
8 | GAHERIS {GER} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BABY GROOM {SPA} | 2.6/1 2.8/1 | BUESA ZUBIRIA MLLE C. (3) | 6.2 | |
2 | GAHERIS {GER} | 1.9/1 1.8/1 | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. (1) | 7 | |
3 | TAZONES {SPA} | 8.9/1 13.7/1 | SAINZ BANCES Alv. (2) | 6.7 | |
4 | EINAR {IRE} | 5.7/1 5.4/1 | ASPERILLA MME Bla. (4) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DEFINED {GB} | 4.4/1 5.0/1 | JANACEK V. (8) | 6 |
2 | EL CANEY {GB} | 7.6/1 12.9/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (4) | 5.9 |
3 | GAHERIS {GER} | 4.2/1 3.3/1 | CADEL C. (1) | 5.9 |
4 | SISON | 18.0/1 18.8/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (10) | 5.9 |
5 | ARENAL {IRE} | 9.9/1 8.6/1 | BORREGO GARCIA JL. (7) | 6.2 |
6 | HADES {IRE} | 5.0/1 6.4/1 | VALLE Ric. N. (3) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PHILAU | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.7 | |
2 | FURIOSO {SPA} | JANACEK V. | 6 | |
3 | GAHERIS {GER} | CADEL C. | 5.7 | |
4 | STOUR {GB} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 5.85 | |
5 | SAY GOOD BUY {GER} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.7 | |
6 | WHITE BAY {GB} | RAMOS AYUQUE Ron. | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SHEHIYR | 2.4/1 2.4/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (2) | 6.05 |
2 | MAD RIVER | 3.3/1 3.0/1 | FOULON M. (1) | 5.9 |
3 | GAHERIS {GER} | 7.3/1 7.2/1 | CADEL C. (5) | 5.7 |
4 | PORTOFINO | 11.0/1 11.5/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (3) | 5.6 |
5 | RUMIX DE CLAVE | 13.0/1 25.1/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (6) | 5.45 |
6 | MAIDOMO {ITY} | 6.8/1 7.7/1 | CULTRARO Giu. (7) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DEFINED {GB} | 2.0/1 1.9/1 | JANACEK V. (2) | 6.1 |
2 | GAHERIS {GER} | 5.9/1 4.6/1 | CADEL C. (6) | 6.1 |
3 | SATURNO | 22.0/1 24.7/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (5) | 6 |
4 | MAZELTOF | 5.1/1 5.6/1 | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. (3) | 6.2 |
5 | HEADHUNTER | 6.1/1 7.6/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (4) | 6.05 |
6 | MR SUNSHINE | 9.2/1 11.9/1 | SANCHEZ MARTIN A. (1) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MAIDOMO {ITY} | 7.6/1 | SEGUY V. (5) | 5.85 |
2 | ICEMOON DE BOZOULS | 6.5/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (3) | 5.35 |
3 | DAMNED ELUSIVE {GB} | 1.7/1 | MORIN D. (4) | 5.55 |
4 | GAHERIS {GER} | 11.4/1 | CADEL C. (6) | 5.85 |
5 | CRISALSA | 17.0/1 | FOREST M. (2) | 6.05 |
6 | BABY GROOM {SPA} | 5.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (1) | 5.95 |