TOUTELUSIVE | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Elusive City (usa) - Tourtour (fr) | |
Propriétaire | JEFF PLANARD | |
Musique | 5p 10p 2p 5p 5p 13p (23) 1p 5p 8p 3p 3p 2p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BLACKBIRDFLY {ITY} | 12.0/1 21.1/1 | DEMURO C. (11) | 5.8 | 27 |
2 | ZELZALITA | 14.0/1 13.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
3 | SAMAGACE DU VIVIEN | 5.5/1 5.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (17) | 5.5 | 25.5 |
4 | MORHIB | 7.5/1 8.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (12) | 5.9 | 28 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 21.0/1 23.7/1 | GUYON M. (13) | 5.8 | 27 |
6 | PETERHOF | 13.0/1 11.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (4) | 5.65 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MAFALDA STORY | 3.2/1 3.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.45 |
2 | DON FALCO | 7.5/1 8.9/1 | MILLET G. (10) | 5.9 |
3 | BIJJLEE {USA} | 9.5/1 6.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (4) | 5.45 |
4 | MAMMALINA | 10.0/1 13.0/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (6) | 5.75 |
5 | GRAY D'ALBION | 27.0/1 41.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (2) | 5.45 |
6 | SOAN | 4.5/1 6.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.8 |
10 | TOUTELUSIVE | 8.5/1 7.6/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DON FALCO | 4.7/1 4.9/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 5.7 | 26 |
2 | MAFALDA STORY | 5.2/1 6.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.85 | 27.5 |
2 | TOUTELUSIVE | 11.0/1 7.4/1 | GRANDIN M. (3) | 5.8 | 27 |
4 | COTAI HERO {IRE} | 5.7/1 8.6/1 | ORANI Ant. (5) | 5.6 | 25 |
5 | BIJJLEE {USA} | 10.0/1 6.8/1 | SEGUY V. (2) | 5.7 | 26 |
6 | VANILLE BLEUE | 33.0/1 21.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.75 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INATTENDU | 2.5/1 2.8/1 | DEMURO C. (7) | 6 | 27.5 |
2 | WINNAN | 14.0/1 13.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (4) | 5.7 | 24.5 |
3 | MADOUSS | 18.0/1 18.2/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (14) | 5.95 | 27 |
4 | GREYWAY | 10.0/1 8.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 5.85 | 26 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 9.0/1 8.4/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 5.95 | 27 |
6 | WHY CHOPE | 4.7/1 4.3/1 | MADAMET A. (1) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MARLOWE | 6.0/1 5.9/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (7) | 5.85 | 27.5 |
2 | BOZA | 5.6/1 7.2/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
3 | ADWAN {GB} | 5.0/1 3.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (6) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
4 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 68.0/1 80.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (13) | 5.25 | 21.5 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 27.0/1 21.8/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.8 | 27 |
6 | AFGHANY | 11.0/1 12.2/1 | DEMURO C. (4) | 6 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | POP LIFE | 8.0/1 7.8/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (1) | 5.7 | 27.5 |
2 | HEART SHINING | 9.3/1 13.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (13) | 5.9 | 28 |
3 | FORCE TRANQUILLE | 7.0/1 6.4/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (5) | 5.6 | 25 |
4 | STADE VELODROME | 8.4/1 7.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (6) | 5.6 | 25 |
5 | MARVANCO | 13.0/1 16.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 6 | 29 |
6 | ALROMY | 22.0/1 21.2/1 | PICCONE T. (3) | 5.6 | 25 |
13 | TOUTELUSIVE | 18.0/1 24.4/1 | ANTONIOTTI MLLE L. (14) | 5.45 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOUTELUSIVE | 6.5/1 5.1/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 6 | 24.5 |
2 | MOON FLOWER | 3.9/1 3.9/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.95 | 24 |
3 | KARIBBEAN DREAM | 10.0/1 12.8/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (12) | 5.6 | 22 |
4 | DON FALCO | 5.2/1 5.4/1 | RUIS S. (2) | 5.95 | 24 |
5 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 26.0/1 26.2/1 | MILLET G. (3) | 6 | 24.5 |
6 | DRAGON LOVE | 10.0/1 12.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (7) | 5.8 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CERVARO | 19.0/1 17.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.9 | 27 |
2 | HYGROVE LASS | 8.2/1 8.7/1 | PICCONE T. (3) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
3 | MOON FLOWER | 8.1/1 8.4/1 | ORANI Ant. (11) | 5.6 | 24 |
4 | DON FALCO | 8.1/1 9.0/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 5.6 | 24 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 17.0/1 10.5/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (9) | 5.5 | 24.5 |
6 | SOAN | 7.0/1 8.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (6) | 6 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GOLDANIA | 7.0/1 8.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (13) | 5.75 |
2 | MAPLE GIRL | 18.0/1 16.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.65 |
3 | SLEEPY SUZY | 12.0/1 15.2/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 5.85 |
4 | DON FALCO | 18.0/1 20.2/1 | MILLET G. (6) | 5.7 |
5 | PRINCESSE VERA | 12.0/1 10.5/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (7) | 5.1 |
6 | FEEL EMOTION {ITY} | 20.0/1 18.3/1 | LEGRAS G. (9) | 5.85 |
8 | TOUTELUSIVE | 17.0/1 15.1/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (1) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CERVARO | 6.4/1 6.7/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.85 | 24 |
2 | DON FALCO | 16.0/1 17.7/1 | MILLET G. (1) | 5.85 | 24 |
3 | TOUTELUSIVE | 5.8/1 5.0/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (5) | 5.65 | 24.5 |
4 | FORCE CAT | 4.1/1 4.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.7 | 24 |
5 | MAKHZEN | 6.8/1 8.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (10) | 5.6 | 21.5 |
6 | FEEL THE FEVER | 15.0/1 18.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.45 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TURTLE CHOPE | 3.9/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.85 | 23 |
2 | CHEEKY TRAOU LAND | 5.0/1 4.0/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.25 | 16 |
3 | TOUTELUSIVE | 4.6/1 4.7/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 6 | 24.5 |
4 | AFFAIRE CONCLUE | 35.0/1 49.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.6 | 20.5 |
5 | SHANNA ROSE | 9.6/1 9.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (9) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
6 | BELCHA | 6.9/1 9.4/1 | MADAMET A. (10) | 5.8 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | OXALIS {IRE} | 8.5/1 8.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 6.1 | 34 |
2 | TOUTELUSIVE | 4.0/1 4.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (3) | 5.3 | 24.5 |
3 | LARNO | 3.3/1 3.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (5) | 6 | 33 |
4 | KENZAL | 4.2/1 6.9/1 | MOSSE A. (9) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
5 | HOOLONG | 9.8/1 10.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (1) | 5.5 | 26.5 |
6 | LORLISALSA | 7.4/1 4.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.75 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOUTELUSIVE | 5.8/1 4.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (15) | 5.9 | 22.5 |
2 | NOBLE AMBER | 5.4/1 6.7/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 6.05 | 24 |
3 | TWIN BOY | 5.0/1 4.8/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (6) | 5.45 | 20.5 |
4 | BLACK PANTHER | 8.4/1 9.0/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (9) | 5 | 16 |
5 | MY RIVER | 42.0/1 62.2/1 | SIVAN MME Mel. (2) | 4.8 | 15 |
6 | SAMAGACE DU VIVIEN | 35.0/1 24.1/1 | CLAUDIC J. (16) | 6.05 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHEEL OF CHANCE | 5.1/1 5.1/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
2 | TOUTELUSIVE | 28.0/1 25.2/1 | MAILLOT S. (11) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
3 | LE KAKOU | 16.0/1 19.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
4 | SAINT FIACRE | 3.9/1 4.4/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 5.95 | 26 |
5 | CERVARO | 59.0/1 39.7/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.65 | 23 |
6 | NOBLE AMBER | 9.6/1 11.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (12) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CHOP VAL | 5.2/1 | CRUBLET E. (8) | 6.1 |
2 | SOLID SPIRIT | 8.6/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (6) | 5.5 |
3 | IVORY SPRING | 2.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 5.65 |
4 | VILLA ROYALE | 10.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (5) | 5.6 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 18.3/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (2) | 5.25 |
6 | COUR DU ROI {GB} | 5.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LOVELY ANGEL | 2.8/1 3.4/1 | MADAMET A. (2) | 5.6 | 26.5 |
2 | GREGGY {GB} | 39.0/1 34.0/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.75 | 28 |
3 | SKADE | 3.6/1 4.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.5 | 25.5 |
4 | HYPNOTIZED | 17.0/1 16.0/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (8) | 5.8 | 28.5 |
5 | REVE DE MAGRITTE | 8.3/1 7.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.75 | 28 |
6 | TOUTELUSIVE | 15.0/1 11.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (7) | 5.1 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ARCO GRANDE | 4.4/1 4.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (6) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
2 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 5.2/1 5.9/1 | LEGRAS G. (1) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
3 | LA VENELLOISE | 25.0/1 19.8/1 | RUIS S. (7) | 5.9 | 26 |
4 | CHARM WRENS | 15.0/1 16.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (4) | 5 | 19.5 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 9.7/1 7.7/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (8) | 5.35 | 23 |
6 | FEEL THE FEVER | 7.3/1 6.8/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (5) | 5.35 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 19.0/1 16.9/1 | LEGRAS G. (15) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
2 | VANILLE BLEUE | 9.4/1 7.4/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (9) | 5.85 | 25 |
3 | FEEL THE FEVER | 19.0/1 15.3/1 | MILLET G. (10) | 5.7 | 22 |
4 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 5.3/1 6.2/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (6) | 5.15 | 18 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 7.6/1 8.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (12) | 5.65 | 23 |
6 | IZAKAYA | 5.6/1 6.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (13) | 5 | 15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HAPPY DREAM {ITY} | 53.0/1 44.6/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (13) | 5.5 | 26.5 |
2 | HIGHEST ROCKEUR {GB} | 15.0/1 12.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (5) | 6 | 30 |
3 | WIND OF CHANGE | 16.0/1 22.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (10) | 5.55 | 27 |
4 | VAUTRIN {IRE} | 4.2/1 3.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (2) | 5.8 | 28 |
5 | FLAMINGO HOLLOW {GER} | 41.0/1 42.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (11) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
6 | KARANKAWA {USA} | 14.0/1 10.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
11 | TOUTELUSIVE | 8.7/1 8.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.15 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMANDERO | 8.6/1 9.0/1 | RUIS S. (14) | 5.5 | 22 |
2 | TOUTELUSIVE | 5.4/1 4.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.45 | 23 |
3 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 11.0/1 17.0/1 | LEGRAS G. (10) | 5.45 | 21.5 |
4 | MAKALIA {IRE} | 32.0/1 30.1/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (4) | 5.25 | 22 |
5 | MYSTICAL PRINCE | 20.0/1 20.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (12) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
6 | VIPIN | 7.0/1 7.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.65 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOUTELUSIVE | 4.5/1 4.6/1 | SEGUY V. (8) | 5.6 | 21 |
2 | VANILLE BLEUE | 33.0/1 28.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (3) | 5.75 | 25 |
3 | CHANT D'AUTOMNE | 14.0/1 14.4/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (2) | 5.15 | 20 |
4 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 4.8/1 6.1/1 | LEGRAS G. (13) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
5 | MYSTICAL PRINCE | 6.5/1 7.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
6 | FAIT MARQUAND | 42.0/1 48.7/1 | MONNIER A. (7) | 5.75 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.5/1 | LEGRAS G. (13) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
2 | TOUTELUSIVE | 18.0/1 15.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.5 | 21 |
3 | VIPIN | 8.6/1 9.0/1 | FOREST M. (9) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
4 | LA FIBRE | 4.4/1 4.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (4) | 6 | 24.5 |
5 | ENZO | 6.6/1 8.9/1 | MILLET G. (10) | 5.75 | 22 |
6 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | MADAMET A. (12) | 5.4 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ENJOY THE SILENCE | 10.0/1 12.2/1 | MADAMET A. (13) | 5.2 | 15 |
2 | NIGHT OF THE OPERA {IRE} | 62.0/1 52.7/1 | LEGRAS G. (11) | 5.45 | 19.5 |
3 | MURRAYFIELD | 46.0/1 56.0/1 | RUIS S. (8) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
4 | MYSTICAL PRINCE | 9.5/1 8.1/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
5 | ENZO | 6.7/1 7.8/1 | MILLET G. (2) | 5.7 | 22 |
6 | GIANTISSIME | 22.0/1 30.1/1 | TRULLIER T. (7) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
9 | TOUTELUSIVE | 10.0/1 12.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (9) | 5.45 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FEEL THE FEVER | 5.5/1 | MILLET G. (10) | 5.85 | 22 |
2 | DANCE COLONY {GB} | 6.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (11) | 5.85 | 22 |
3 | EMPIRIC {GB} | 13.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (5) | 5.65 | 20 |
4 | NAVALIS {GER} | 8.5/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (8) | 5.5 | 20 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 18.0/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (1) | 5.5 | 21 |
6 | ELEVEN O TWO | 6.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (2) | 5.1 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MOON FLOWER | 22.0/1 26.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
2 | LE KAKOU | 7.8/1 8.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (6) | 5.9 | 25 |
3 | TO BE QUEEN | 5.4/1 6.5/1 | JOURNIAC H. (5) | 5.45 | 20.5 |
4 | THE MANAGER | 12.0/1 11.2/1 | GRANDIN M. (8) | 5.9 | 25 |
5 | PRINCESSE VERA | 9.4/1 13.2/1 | MILLET G. (14) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
6 | IL VINCITORE | 7.0/1 6.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.9 | 25 |
7 | TOUTELUSIVE | 20.0/1 22.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.45 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INVIOLABLE SPIRIT {IRE} | 27.0/1 28.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (1) | 5.7 | 24 |
2 | EQUILOT | 6.1/1 6.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
3 | PREDETERMINED {IRE} | 33.0/1 26.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (11) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
4 | MISSION MERCURY {GB} | 7.1/1 9.3/1 | PASQUIER S. (9) | 6 | 27 |
5 | BIBI DREAM | 4.5/1 4.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 5.85 | 26 |
6 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 10.0/1 10.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (3) | 5.15 | 20 |
11 | TOUTELUSIVE | 9.7/1 10.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHILLI PRINCESS | 5.0/1 5.2/1 | DEMURO C. (4) | 5.7 | 25 |
2 | ETEL DU NINIAN | 13.0/1 22.4/1 | BERNARD A. (10) | 5.4 | 22 |
3 | KING HARTWOOD | 17.0/1 13.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (13) | 5.8 | 27.5 |
4 | PLENTY CITY | 23.0/1 21.1/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (12) | 5.6 | 25.5 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 18.0/1 10.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.45 | 22.5 |
6 | HURRICANE LIGHT | 8.5/1 9.1/1 | MARIE Benj. (16) | 5.5 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VENTURA VISION | 22.0/1 22.3/1 | PICCONE T. (6) | 6 | 29.5 |
2 | LOVELY ANGEL | 5.4/1 4.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (10) | 5.15 | 22.5 |
3 | PRINCE DES DUNES | 32.0/1 48.0/1 | BOISSEAU L. (8) | 5.1 | 20 |
4 | ARCO GRANDE | 6.5/1 7.2/1 | MAILLOT S. (3) | 5.75 | 27 |
5 | TOUTELUSIVE | 19.0/1 21.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 5.3 | 22.5 |
6 | ETEL DU NINIAN | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | BARZALONA A. (5) | 5.1 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 4.5/1 5.2/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
2 | MAKALIA {IRE} | 10.0/1 7.8/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (9) | 5.1 | 20.5 |
3 | TOUTELUSIVE | 9.6/1 10.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (12) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
4 | CHEEKY TRAOU LAND | 14.0/1 15.2/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (11) | 5.25 | 21 |
5 | LOVE TO EXCEL {IRE} | 15.0/1 18.8/1 | MOSSE A. (8) | 5.05 | 19.5 |
6 | HYBRID | 5.1/1 6.1/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (10) | 5.65 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MAFALDA STORY | 9.3/1 11.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 6.1 |
2 | MOASA | 22.0/1 29.0/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (9) | 5.25 |
3 | TOUTELUSIVE | 64.0/1 57.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (7) | 5.5 |
4 | TIME TO FLY | 5.3/1 7.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.65 |
5 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 12.0/1 15.1/1 | PLANQUE S. (8) | 5.6 |
6 | DANCE COLONY {GB} | 53.0/1 49.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MIKYPHELPS {GB} | 10.0/1 11.1/1 | FORESI F. (2) | 5.95 | 24 |
2 | TO BE QUEEN | 5.3/1 6.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (5) | 5.6 | 20.5 |
3 | TRUJILLO | 3.4/1 3.5/1 | SEGUY V. (8) | 6.05 | 25 |
4 | MIAMI BEET | 9.4/1 8.3/1 | RICALIO MME Jes. (7) | 5.3 | 19.5 |
5 | PRESS OFFICER | 7.3/1 8.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (9) | 5.8 | 22.5 |
6 | VERTI CHOP | 9.5/1 10.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (14) | 5.85 | 23 |
11 | TOUTELUSIVE | 51.0/1 30.2/1 | MURINO P. (13) | 5.9 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LOU BALICOT | 4.7/1 4.3/1 | EON MLLE M. (4) | 5.55 |
2 | BALLADE SONG {GB} | 2.9/1 3.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.5 |
3 | ALFIERI | 5.5/1 6.1/1 | CONGIU G. (3) | 5.65 |
4 | ITALO | 21.0/1 14.2/1 | MILLET G. (2) | 5.65 |
5 | TRUST ON HIM | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (1) | 5.8 |
6 | ARUM | 8.1/1 11.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.7 |
7 | TOUTELUSIVE | 37.0/1 55.5/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BAKOEL KOFFIE {IRE} | 2.5/1 2.5/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 6.05 | 34 |
2 | DROIT DE PAROLE {IRE} | 8.1/1 5.7/1 | GRANDIN M. (6) | 6.15 | 35 |
3 | ENTAUMRY {IRE} | 10.0/1 14.4/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (8) | 5.5 | 31 |
4 | YAKAMETTE KOUKEBAK | 13.0/1 12.9/1 | MILLET G. (9) | 5.85 | 32 |
5 | DESERT HEIGHTS {IRE} | 28.0/1 33.9/1 | RUIS S. (13) | 6 | 33.5 |
6 | KHIVALA {IRE} | 15.0/1 20.1/1 | MOUESAN H. (7) | 5.35 | 27 |
11 | TOUTELUSIVE | 84.0/1 55.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (11) | 5.15 | 27.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | AMEDRAS | 4.6/1 5.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 6 |
2 | EVIDENT BEAUTY {IRE} | 2.4/1 2.5/1 | ORANI Ant. (2) | 5.7 |
3 | DAR TOUNGI | 5.6/1 6.9/1 | MOSSE G. (7) | 5.85 |
4 | PADRON {IRE} | 4.4/1 3.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (1) | 5.7 |
5 | ANTOLYA | 7.2/1 7.5/1 | EYQUEM JB. (6) | 5.7 |
6 | TOUTELUSIVE | 60.0/1 95.1/1 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. (3) | 5.3 |