BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL}
 
BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL}
Age4  
SexeFEMELLE
OrigineBoboman - Baresquina
PropriétaireRicardo Rojas S.
Musique0p 4p 2p 9p 9p 4p 5p 5p 0p 6p 8p 4p
14 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3869-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PERPETRADORA {ARG} ZUNIGA Jor. (4)5.5
2MAXXIMA LADY {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (5)5.5
3DOS MANCHAS {CHL} ALBORNOZ Joë. I. (3)5.8
4WHITE SELENE {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (10)5.6
5LITTLE GEM {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (6)5.8
6GRAN CALERANO {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (14)5.5
0BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (7)5.5
09 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-4229-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - Enc - 4 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LAGO LAI {CHL}14.8/1AEDO MME A. (1)55
2BRONSTREET {USA}5.7/1HERNANDEZ Jor. (10)55
3THE WHIRLAWAY {CHL}11.2/1ORTEGA TAPIA C. (5)55
4BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL}20.1/1LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (9)56
5BUSCA UN TESORO {CHL}10.1/1GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (11)55
6MOURINO {CHL}12.6/1RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (2)56
02 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-4305-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ASCOT LADY {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (8)5.6
2BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (6)5.6
3ENTRATE NUNCA {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (9)5.6
4DOnA GABINA {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (2)5.6
5ENTERITA {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (1)5.6
6BOTOTO DE CUERO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (4)5.6
25 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3622-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 3/4 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRINGA UNICA {CHL} RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (1)5.6
2ASWARI {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (14)5.6
3LA CHAROLA {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (3)5.6
4EL PLATANO {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (12)5.6
5CELTIC PASSION {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (4)5.6
6CARLY BOY {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (10)5.6
9BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (11)5.6
11 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3622-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 3 1/2 - DH - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ANELEY SUYAI {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (9)5.6
2EL CAMPANA {CHL} SCHMIDT Chr. (3)5.6
3DOCTOR POL {CHL} TAUN Fab. (6)5.6
4COMODORA {CHL} PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (12)5.6
5ALTO PALGUIN {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (10)5.6
6CHICA VALIENTE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (13)5.6
9BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (1)5.6
28 AOUT 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 3 1/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CIAN {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (7)5.6
2GREEN ISLAND {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (15)5.6
3EL PLATANO {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (4)5.8
4BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. (8)5.6
5GRIAL {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (14)5.6
6ENTRATE NUNCA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (5)5.6
20 AOUT 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2365-Plat - Condicional - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1ESTAS GUAPA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (1)5.5
2LLUVIA DE GRACIA {CHL} CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. (7)5.5
3DREAM OF BABY {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (3)5.5
4MAMITA IRMA {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (8)5.3
5BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (10)5.5
6LITTLE GEM {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (5)5.5
12 AOUT 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - TTE - Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BRAHAM HILLS {CHL} INOSTROZA ESPINOZA R. (9)5.5
2TEATRAL {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)5.5
3LA PROTAGONISTA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (6)5.9
4MI BELLA LUZ {CHL} MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. (1)5.6
5BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (8)5.5
6MUSLERA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (15)5.6
07 AOUT 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 4 1/4 - 1/2 - DH - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JOY LA VIDA {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (10)5.6
2IRISH COFFEE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (8)5.6
3DAME FUERZAS {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (9)5.6
4DONA ISI {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (13)5.6
5COMANDANTE EN JEFE {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (4)5.6
6GRINGA UNICA {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (2)5.6
0BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (1)5.6
29 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 3 3/4 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 - DH - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1GRAN STYLO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (2)5.6
2JOAKING {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)5.6
3RONRONEADOR {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (5)5.6
4MAESTRA VIDA {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (3)5.7
5SACHENKO {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (15)5.6
6BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (1)5.5
23 JUILLET 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2365-Plat - Condicional - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 4 3/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 - DH - 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DOLLY LOVE {CHL} ARANDA CORDERO Mar. A. (14)5.5
2ADRIANKA {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (10)5.5
3SE ME VAN {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (9)5.5
4YEGUA DE GUERRA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (5)5.5
5FARINATTA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (1)5.5
6BAILA DIVINA {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (6)5.5
8BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (11)5.5
15 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3300-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 2 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 1 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FOX SPORTS {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (5)5.6
2REINA MARTINA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.6
3MIA RAFAELA {CHL} COVARRUBIAS RIVERA Giu. A. (12)5.7
4BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (4)5.5
5THE BIG DREAM {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (15)5.5
6PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} PIMENTEL Jes. (1)5.5
10 JUILLET 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3584-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 - DH - 1 - DH - 2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AWESOME LADY {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (13)5.5
2DANIEL EL TRAVIESO {CHL} UBILLO TOLOSA J. (14)5.6
3KAY KAY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (7)5.6
4PAPALILO {CHL} ZUNIGA URZUA P. (1)5.6
5THE BIG DREAM {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (8)5.6
6SOY VELOZ {CHL} SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. (15)5.6
0BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (11)5.5
25 JUIN 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-2787-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - Enc - Enc - 6 3/4 - 1/4 - 3 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MILKYWAY {CHL} TORO NARANJO Jes. A. (13)5.5
2BUENA CHICA {CHL} DONOSO M. (6)5.5
3MAZIKEEN {CHL} CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. (7)5.3
4BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)5.5
5BEL FIOR {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (14)5.5
6JOY LA VIDA {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.5
19 JUIN 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3547-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 1 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CON BUEN GUSTO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (15)5.5
2GOD LIVE FOREVER {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (9)5.5
3JOY LA VIDA {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (14)5.5
4POSITIVE FOREVER {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (13)5.1
5BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (6)5.5
6DAME FUERZAS {CHL} URREJOLA I. (8)5.1
12 JUIN 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3446-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - DH - DH - 1 3/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SIDARI {CHL} HERNANDEZ Car. H. (1)5.1
2GOD LIVE FOREVER {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (13)5.5
3BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.5
4LOOKING GREAT {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (11)5.5
5TOMA DESAFIOS {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (15)5.5
6MAESTRA VIDA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (2)5.5
29 MAI 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3414-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 4 1/2 - 3 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PREFIERO CALLAR {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (14)5.6
2MECEDOR {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (1)5.6
3KAY KAY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (11)5.5
4MICIFU {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (9)5.6
5JOVEN SAGAZ {CHL} CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. (4)5.6
6ONCE IN A LIFTIME {CHL} PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. (5)5.6
8BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.5
06 MAI 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3547-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ROJAS SOTO R.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FOREVER BEAUTY {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (12)5.5
2PLEASANT COMPANY {ARG} MEDINA Ja. (1)5.5
3DAME FUERZAS {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (11)5.1
4POSITIVE FOREVER {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (2)5.5
5LOOKING GREAT {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (14)5.5
6BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (10)5.5
08 MARS 2021-CHL-VALPARAISO
-2080-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 2 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MAGIC PLAY {CHL}9.2/1MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (8)51.5
2BARONESA PRINCESA {CHL}2.9/1MEDINA Ja. (12)55
3IVANNA TO ME {CHL}17.1/1VILLAGRAN CASTILLO I.R. (4)55
4LADY SPEAKER {CHL}4.2/1PIMENTEL Jes. (7)51.5
5LA PIMPOLLITA {CHL}23.8/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (6)55
6BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL}8.6/1DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (10)55
28 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-VALPARAISO
-2160-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
12 PARTANTS - 3 - 1 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DIORAMUR {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (3)5.5
2LADY SPEAKER {CHL}  (2)5.1
3BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (7)5.5
4MAGIC PLAY {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (10)5.5
5FOREVER PULL {CHL} CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. (12)5.5
6BLANCA VICTORIA {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (9)5.5
19 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3040-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TALIM {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (2)5.1
2SUN FIRE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (14)5.5
3DANCING DREAM {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (8)5.6
4SAISAI {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (5)5.1
5YA MARIA {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (11)5.5
6LADY MILLION {CHL} JIMENEZ TORO H. (9)5.5
0BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.5
13 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3446-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 5 - 1 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LA HOLANDESA {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (10)5.5
2AMOR AMOR {ARG} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (11)5.1
3PUEDE OCURRIR {CHL} SOTO NAVARRO R. M. (7)5.4
4ENGLA {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (12)5.1
5LE CHAMPAGNE {CHL} AVILA CONTRERAS Rob. R. (14)5.5
6SOY GLADIADORA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (4)5.5
8BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (6)5.5
07 FEVRIER 2021-CHL-VALPARAISO
-2160-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m.
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 2 - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GROOT CONSTANTIA {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (14)5.5
2BIMBA MONELLA {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.5
3MAGIC PLAY {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (12)5.2
4REZA {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (10)5.5
5LA PIMPOLLITA {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (8)5.1
6BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (11)5.5
29 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4130-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1600m.
10 PARTANTS - 2 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 3 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LA TURFISTA {ARG}14.7/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (3)55
2CHOOSE TO WIN {CHL}6.1/1PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (9)55
3MUSICA IDOL {CHL}4.9/1URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (7)51
4ROSSER {CHL}7.0/1MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (8)51
5CARA RAPALLO {CHL}4.3/1GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)55
6SHOT VICTORY {CHL}23.0/1PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (2)55
8BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL}60.0/1VARGAS Iva. (1)51
15 JANVIER 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3547-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m.
15 PARTANTS - CTT - 1 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CHAMPION'S DREAM {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (4)5.5
2EASY CHARITY {CHL} SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. (15)5.5
3SHOT VICTORY {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (2)5.5
4LA TURFISTA {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (8)5.5
5AZULLE {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (1)5.1
6MANDIOKA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (7)5.5
0BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (16)5.1
07 JANVIER 2021-CHL-CHILE
-3378-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1400m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - Enc - 1 - 3 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 2 - 3 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BRISA DE PRIMAVERA {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (2)5.1
2DOBLEMENTE LINDA {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (8)5.5
3COLOMBITA {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (1)5.5
4LA TURFISTA {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.5
5JOY LA VIDA {ARG} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (10)5.5
6BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} ALVARADO D. (9)5.5
10 DECEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-5236-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - 4 - 3 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 2 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BELLANOVA {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (15)5.5
2GOLDEN MOMENTS {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (13)5.5
3LA TURFISTA {ARG} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (14)5.5
4PALOMA MAMI {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (3)5.1
5GROZZA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (6)5.5
6BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} PONTIGO SUAZO Gui. A. (7)5.5
05 NOVEMBRE 2020-CHL-CHILE
-5067-Plat - Condicional - Femelles 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : LAB REYES E. A.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LA FUGITIVA {CHL} URBINA RAMOS Car. E. (2)5.1
2CAZADOTES {CHL} RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (4)5.5
3FOREVER LIFT {CHL} MIRANDA ULLOA Die. A. (3)5.1
4BANDERA TRICOLOR {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (15)5.5
5GREEN RAIDER {CHL} OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. (5)5.5
6SIDARI {CHL} CUETO GALAZ Jos. O. (11)5.1