SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | From Above - Be Delicious (se) | |
Record | 1'15"1 | |
Propriétaire | Carsten Abel | |
Musique | 6a 7a 7a (23) 5a 9a 4a 5a 2a 3a 5a 5a 5a |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | KAREL G GREENWOOD | STOLLE MME Emm. | 2000 | 1'16"2 | |
2 | HORATIO FORTUNA | MATZKY MME Mar. | 2000 | 1'16"8 | |
3 | OTHELLO PS | CAROLINE GENTZ | 2000 | 1'17"0 | |
4 | ROLFI | VON HOLDT HJ. | 2000 | 1'17"4 | |
5 | FANTASTIC FOOT | KUBE MME Sar. | 2000 | 1'17"4 | |
6 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | HAMANN M. | 2000 | 1'17"6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ARCANO BE | NIMCZYK M. | 2200 | 1'15"0 | |
2 | FUX LANE | HAUBER Mar. | 2200 | 1'15"8 | |
3 | RAY KELLY | PANSCHOW T. | 2200 | 1'15"9 | |
4 | MAJESTIC | SPANGENBERG D. | 2200 | 1'16"0 | |
5 | ISSA BOKO | KLUTH K. | 2200 | 1'16"2 | |
6 | PAROM | KELM A. | 2200 | 1'16"3 | |
7 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | HOLZSCHUH J. | 2200 | 1'16"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HARDCORE DIAMOND | RASK J. | 1640 | 1'14"1 | |
2 | HUMVEE | JENSEN Jimmy MOller | 1640 | 1'14"5 | |
3 | GOLDEN SNOW S B | FRIIS M. | 1640 | 1'14"6 | |
4 | LIVI ONASSIS H M | LONBORG M. | 1640 | 1'14"7 | |
5 | HYRDEHOJ EASTER | KJAER R. | 1640 | 1'14"8 | |
6 | GHINA D SLEIPNER | Jensen Kaj | 1640 | 1'15"2 | |
7 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | KOHLER J. | 1640 | 1'15"2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | DJ K K | NIKOLAJSEN MME Nik. | 1800 | 1'18"1 | |
2 | HOLACHICA | KRISTIANSEN D. | 1800 | 1'18"1 | |
3 | FORCES OF DESTINY | Skaerbaek Michael | 1800 | 1'18"3 | |
4 | HICKO HELL RACER | Holleufer Kim | 1800 | 1'18"9 | |
5 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | Abel Carsten | 1800 | 1'19"1 | |
6 | JACE RENKA T F | DAMSGARD The. | 1800 | 1'19"1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BISMILLAH FACE | 3.2/1 3.3/1 | NIMCZYK M. | 2200 | 1'15"1 |
2 | HANGOUN DU BOCAGE | 6.9/1 8.2/1 | REBER Th. | 2200 | 1'15"2 |
3 | FLAT RATE HALL | 25.0/1 62.4/1 | FRANZL J. | 2200 | 1'15"5 |
4 | VELTEN VON STEVEN | 4.0/1 4.3/1 | HAUBER Mar. | 2200 | 1'15"5 |
5 | ILE DE NARMONT | 62.0/1 68.4/1 | DEN DUBBELDEN D. | 2200 | 1'15"9 |
6 | BELLAS BIJOU | 35.0/1 45.2/1 | SPANGENBERG D. | 2200 | 1'16"1 |
9 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 31.0/1 37.8/1 | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2200 | 1'16"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GIA JOINT | DEMANT ANDERSEN Sor. | 2140 | 1'16"6 | |
2 | GIRLPOWER | LONBORG H. | 2140 | 1'16"8 | |
3 | GASTON | JORGENSEN Bir. | 2160 | 1'16"1 | |
4 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | KORFITSEN Nic. | 2160 | 1'16"5 | |
5 | SUPER MARREH | GAMMELGARD MME Sab. | 2160 | 1'17"8 | |
6 | ARIZONA FACE | JOHANSSON Sor. | 2160 | 1'23"0 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | READLY PASSION | 2.6/1 | HUYGENS MLLE H. | 1900 | 1'13"7 |
2 | MARCEL | 4.9/1 | MCNAIR Dou. | 1900 | 1'14"0 |
3 | KLAASSEN BOKO | 11.0/1 | MCMULLEN Pet. | 1900 | 1'14"3 |
4 | HOWINGS BE MY LADY | 4.0/1 | EBBINGE R. | 1900 | 1'14"7 |
5 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 34.5/1 | RAITALA San. | 1900 | 1'15"1 |
6 | ANIS ROWER | 162.3/1 | PANTIC Mio. | 1900 | 1'15"1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | EROS SISA | JORGENSEN Bir. | 2140 | 1'15"4 | |
2 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2140 | 1'16"0 | |
3 | HALO MOKO | PEDERSEN And. | 2140 | 1'16"1 | |
4 | GO GO FLEX | Jensen Claus | 2140 | 1'16"2 | |
5 | FREESTYLE | NIELSEN Cas. M. | 2140 | 1'16"4 | |
6 | GAZELLA K | DAHL Ben. | 2140 | 1'16"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | KING OF SANTANA | HALLER R. | 1900 | 1'16"1 | |
2 | LOTUS KIMBERLY | JONGEJANS N. | 1900 | 1'16"3 | |
3 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 1900 | 1'16"3 | |
4 | ASTAIR | SCHWARZ CH. | 1900 | 1'16"4 | |
5 | RIVEN | HEINZIG T. | 1900 | 1'16"4 | |
6 | POWER SHAMAN | MAYR G. | 1900 | 1'16"6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BLACK MOUNTAIN | GENTZ Vic. | 2500 | 1'16"2 | |
2 | FIGHT OF THE NIGHT | PANSCHOW T. | 2500 | 1'16"6 | |
3 | VELTEN VON STEVEN | HAUBER Mar. | 2500 | 1'16"6 | |
4 | DON TIMOKO | SCHWARMA T. | 2500 | 1'16"7 | |
5 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2500 | 1'16"8 | |
6 | IURA | DE BEER R. | 2500 | 1'16"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | PAROM | VON HOLDT HJ. | 2200 | 1'15"8 | |
2 | LOUIS MON AMI | STOLLE MME Emm. | 2200 | 1'16"2 | |
3 | DON TIMOKO | FOLLMER Ger. | 2200 | 1'16"4 | |
4 | PERFECT DREAM | KARTEN Tom | 2200 | 1'16"5 | |
5 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | ABEL C. | 2200 | 1'17"1 | |
6 | LONDON | KOZA MME S. | 2200 | 1'17"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | KLAUS HAZELAAR | 3.0/1 | STOLLE MME Emm. | 2200 | 1'14"6 |
2 | KASTET | 1.9/1 | POGEL A. | 2200 | 1'14"7 |
3 | IGNATZ VON HERTEN | 18.4/1 | PELLANDER C. | 2200 | 1'14"9 |
4 | ALWINE | 7.0/1 | FOLLMER Ger. | 2200 | 1'15"0 |
5 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 20.8/1 | ABEL C. | 2200 | 1'15"6 |
6 | LONDON | 24.8/1 | HOENIG L. | 2200 | 1'15"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | NIKI HANOVER | VERGOS C. | 2100 | TNC | |
2 | ESTHER | KELM F. | 2100 | ||
3 | MILKOS | LUHRING G. | 2100 | ||
4 | IDALO D'AUVILLIER | REBER Th. | 2100 | ||
5 | IVANO PETNIC | CORDES Thi. | 2100 | ||
DAI | LOTTE GREENWOOD | ZIJLSTRA Wil. | 2100 | ||
DAI | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | ABEL C. | 2100 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | KARIN HAZELAAR | HOLZSCHUH J. | 2200 | 1'16"0 | |
2 | DONATO PRINCESS | BAKKER R. | 2220 | 1'15"3 | |
3 | VELTEN ISABEL | NUMMI Jou. | 2220 | 1'15"6 | |
4 | ONE PENNY BLACK | REBER Th. | 2220 | 1'15"9 | |
5 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2200 | 1'17"7 | |
DAI | LOTUS CENTAUR | VAN RIJN Jaa. | 2200 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | LADY L.L. | FOGET Kas. | 1800 | 1'15"5 | |
2 | FLORICAN ROLD | JUUL Ste. | 1800 | 1'15"6 | |
3 | FREESTYLE | NIELSEN Cas. M. | 1800 | 1'16"4 | |
4 | CONCH SILVIO | JUEL Jep. | 1800 | 1'16"4 | |
4 | COLORADO LASER | FRIBORG K. | 1800 | 1'16"4 | |
0 | HOLLY TORP | JORGENSEN Bir. | 1800 | 1'16"6 | |
ARR | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | KORFITSEN Nic. | 1800 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GINO | TIETZ Tho. | 1609 | 1'15"0 | |
2 | FRANCESCO | KROHMER Ole | 1609 | 1'15"4 | |
3 | ALWINE | SPANGENBERG D. | 1609 | 1'15"6 | |
4 | LODRINO | WERNER K. | 1609 | 1'15"6 | |
5 | DIAKAN CR | HAFVENSTROM R. | 1609 | 1'15"8 | |
6 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | MEINCKE MME J. | 1609 | 1'17"2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FIGHT OF THE NIGHT | GLASER Seb. | 2000 | 1'18"5 | |
2 | PAROM | BORCK MME Car. | 2000 | 1'18"5 | |
3 | DIAKAN CR | KUNZE MME A. L. | 2000 | 1'18"6 | |
4 | KELCY BEUCKENSWIJK | SKORUPPA MME N. | 2000 | 1'19"1 | |
5 | GO FOR GOLD | POGEL A. | 2000 | 1'19"1 | |
6 | GINO | NEBEL B. | 2000 | 1'19"3 | |
9 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | KUBE MME Sar. | 2000 | 1'20"1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | FIRST MONEY DAY | KJAER R. | 2300 | 1'19"1 | |
2 | COLORADO LASER | FRIBORG K. | 2300 | 1'19"9 | |
3 | COCO HOJGARD | FELTHEIM M. | 2300 | 1'20"0 | |
4 | BACCIS | JUEL Jep. | 2300 | 1'20"3 | |
5 | CONCH SILVIO | JORGENSEN Bir. | 2300 | 1'20"7 | |
6 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | Meincke Jytte | 2300 | 1'21"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | MAXVILLE | 3.4/1 3.2/1 | NIMCZYK M. | 2200 | 1'15"0 |
2 | RAY KELLY | 4.5/1 4.7/1 | PANSCHOW T. | 2200 | 1'15"2 |
3 | VELTEN VON STEVEN | 2.6/1 3.0/1 | NUMMI Jou. | 2200 | 1'15"5 |
4 | GO FOR GOLD | 25.0/1 24.1/1 | KLUTH K. | 2200 | 1'15"7 |
5 | DIAKAN CR | 11.0/1 13.3/1 | HAFVENSTROM R. | 2200 | 1'15"9 |
6 | ISSA BOKO | 46.0/1 34.3/1 | GENTZ Vic. | 2200 | 1'16"4 |
7 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 62.0/1 36.7/1 | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2200 | 1'16"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | KLAES HUNT | 4.1/1 3.4/1 | HAUBER Mar. | 2200 | 1'15"5 |
2 | LOUIS MON AMI | 7.0/1 5.7/1 | KELM A. | 2200 | 1'15"9 |
3 | LOLA VICI | 54.0/1 72.6/1 | SPANGENBERG Bj. | 2200 | 1'16"4 |
4 | ESTHER | 19.0/1 19.6/1 | KLUTH K. | 2200 | 1'16"5 |
5 | FLATRATE AV | 21.0/1 73.2/1 | REBER Th. | 2200 | 1'17"1 |
6 | ENTERPRISE | 25.0/1 97.9/1 | THIRRING J. | 2200 | 1'17"3 |
7 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 64.0/1 99.0/1 | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2200 | 1'17"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | MEINCKE MME J. | 2000 | 1'17"5 | |
2 | OTHELLO PS | KROHMER Ole | 2020 | 1'16"8 | |
3 | KLAUS HAZELAAR | GRUNDHOFER Las. | 2020 | 1'17"2 | |
4 | BEST BOY B | FINK MME N. | 2000 | 1'18"0 | |
5 | SPY LORD | ANDRE HAUPT | 2020 | 1'19"3 | |
6 | CAPTAIN OLAF | MARLOW MME Liz. M. | 2020 | 1'20"8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ANNA | STAMER F. J. | 2000 | 1'16"7 | |
2 | PAMELA ANDERSON | KOPEC MME Wik. | 2000 | 1'16"8 | |
3 | BEST BOY B | FINK MME N. | 2000 | 1'17"1 | |
4 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | MEINCKE MME J. | 2000 | 1'17"5 | |
5 | HIS HIGHNESS S | KROHMER Ole | 2000 | 1'17"9 | |
6 | BELLAS BIJOU | ANDRE HAUPT | 2000 | 1'18"1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GENTLE DU NOYER | 1.9/1 1.8/1 | PANSCHOW T. | 2200 | 1'16"3 |
2 | IVANO PETNIC | 19.0/1 24.7/1 | BOT Rob. | 2200 | 1'16"3 |
3 | LOLA VICI | 34.0/1 27.5/1 | KELM A. | 2200 | 1'16"9 |
4 | VALENTIJN NEWPORT | 33.0/1 75.3/1 | FRANZL J. | 2200 | 1'17"3 |
5 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 34.0/1 40.5/1 | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2200 | 1'17"9 |
6 | ANIS ROWER | 12.0/1 11.3/1 | HAUBER Mar. | 2200 | 1'17"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | RITA | 5.0/1 5.3/1 | GREVENIG MME Car. | 1900 | 1'17"2 |
2 | KELCY BEUCKENSWIJK | 24.0/1 27.8/1 | SKORUPPA MME N. | 1900 | 1'17"8 |
3 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 45.0/1 43.9/1 | ABEL C. | 1900 | 1'17"9 |
4 | RED PINE LILY | 2.9/1 2.4/1 | POGEL A. | 1900 | 1'18"0 |
5 | EMINE SMILING | 30.0/1 20.2/1 | HAMANN M. | 1900 | 1'18"2 |
DAI | EYE CATCHER C | 3.3/1 3.3/1 | STOLLE MME Emm. | 1900 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | DONATO PRINCESS | VON HOLDT HJ. | 2200 | 1'16"4 | |
2 | DONNA LEONE H | SCHWARMA N. | 2200 | 1'16"4 | |
3 | CASTANEA | KRISMANN M. | 2200 | 1'16"6 | |
4 | KISSING DIAMOND | CORDES Thi. | 2200 | 1'16"6 | |
5 | FLAT RATE HALL | HAY Joa. | 2200 | 1'16"6 | |
6 | BEPPI SANTANA | STOLLE MME Emm. | 2200 | 1'16"7 | |
9 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | ABEL C. | 2200 | 1'17"1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | NAIDOO | TIETZ Tho. | 2000 | 1'17"7 | |
2 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2000 | 1'18"4 | |
3 | VELTEN CAVALLINO | HIRSCH F. | 2000 | 1'18"7 | |
4 | PINAKI | KELM A. | 2000 | 1'18"7 | |
5 | BEST FAKE SMILE | HELLMEIER H. | 2000 | 1'18"9 | |
6 | ARKADIUSZ SIMONI | ZWIENER M. | 2000 | 1'19"2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ALWINE | 3.7/1 | KARTEN Tom | 2200 | 1'17"0 |
2 | JET FLEVO | 13.8/1 | FIEDLER MME Mai. | 2200 | 1'17"1 |
3 | ESTHER | 14.1/1 | BRAMLAGE Hei. | 2200 | 1'17"3 |
4 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 9.3/1 | ABEL C. | 2200 | 1'17"5 |
5 | SHALALA | 34.6/1 | MULLER I. | 2200 | 1'17"6 |
6 | FLATRATE AV | 31.5/1 | ROLAND Fra. | 2200 | 1'17"6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | HEAVY ENEMY | 1.8/1 1.7/1 | NIMCZYK M. | 2200 | 1'15"4 |
2 | DAN CG | 19.0/1 20.1/1 | SPANGENBERG Bj. | 2200 | 1'15"8 |
3 | KLAES HUNT | 4.3/1 4.8/1 | HAUBER Mar. | 2200 | 1'16"6 |
4 | VAMPIRE HUNTER | 29.0/1 28.3/1 | KLUTH K. | 2200 | 1'16"8 |
5 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 27.0/1 46.6/1 | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2200 | 1'16"8 |
6 | RAY KELLY | 5.5/1 4.6/1 | PANSCHOW T. | 2200 | 1'16"9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | KLAES HUNT | HAUBER Mar. | 2200 | 1'14"6 | |
2 | ISSA BOKO | FRANZL J. | 2200 | 1'15"0 | |
3 | MAXVILLE | BOT Rob. | 2200 | 1'15"0 | |
4 | IURA | DE BEER R. | 2200 | 1'15"6 | |
5 | POGBA | KLUTH K. | 2200 | 1'15"6 | |
6 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2200 | 1'15"6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 1900 | 1'15"1 | |
2 | MARIAN BOKO | RINKES Lau. | 1900 | 1'15"1 | |
3 | SPEEDWAY | TIETZ Tho. | 1900 | 1'15"4 | |
4 | LADY DYANNE | MAYR G. | 1900 | 1'15"5 | |
5 | FLATRATE AV | REBER Th. | 1900 | 1'15"6 | |
6 | ON THE PASTURE | WERNER K. | 1900 | 1'15"6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | IURA | DE BEER R. | 1900 | TNC | |
2 | BEAUTY FLOWER CG | GIESEL H. T. | 1900 | ||
3 | LONDON | REBER Th. | 1900 | ||
4 | ESTHER | DEN DUBBELDEN D. | 1900 | ||
5 | ECLIPSE ROSE | SCHRODL B. | 1900 | ||
ARR | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | MEINCKE MME J. | 1900 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | BEAUTY FLOWER CG | GIESEL H. T. | 1900 | TNC | |
2 | FIFI DU GASSEL | HOLZSCHUH J. | 1900 | ||
3 | ANIS ROWER | VON HOLDT HJ. | 1900 | ||
4 | ATLANTIC WISE L | SCHRODL B. | 1900 | ||
5 | RIEN N'EST PLUS | ZWIENER M. | 1900 | ||
ARR | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | MEINCKE MME J. | 1900 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | REMEMBER PREUSSEN | KARTEN Tom | 2200 | 1'18"7 | |
2 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | ABEL C. | 2200 | 1'18"8 | |
3 | MAJOR SHEBA H | SCHWARMA N. | 2200 | 1'18"9 | |
4 | JET FLEVO | FIEDLER MME Mai. | 2200 | 1'19"0 | |
5 | VIVALDI DIAMANT | SCHWARZ A. | 2200 | 1'19"7 | |
6 | GHOST RIDER MC | MARKS M. | 2200 | 1'20"3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | ROYENNE | FRANZL J. | 2200 | 1'18"1 | |
2 | LAZY BREEZE | HAUBER Mar. | 2200 | 1'18"2 | |
3 | POGBA | KLUTH K. | 2200 | 1'18"2 | |
4 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2200 | 1'18"3 | |
5 | STJARNA BG | MEINCKE MME J. | 2200 | 1'18"5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | JEANNE D'ARC | JONGEJANS N. | 2200 | TNC | |
2 | DONNER GALLENT | MIERAS J. | 2200 | ||
3 | GHIBLI | POOLS Hen. J. | 2200 | ||
4 | BEAUTY FLOWER CG | GIESEL H. T. | 2200 | ||
5 | ECLIPSE ROSE | MEINCKE MME J. | 2200 | ||
6 | GALLA DE BELFOND | THIRRING J. | 2200 | ||
7 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | ABEL C. | 2200 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | EASTON AV | DEN DUBBELDEN D. | 1850 | TNC | |
2 | VAMOS FKS | HAY Joa. | 1850 | ||
3 | FROHLICH | KLUTH K. | 1850 | ||
4 | LONDON | WALTER M. | 1850 | ||
5 | ECLIPSE ROSE | HARM MME Eli. | 1850 | ||
6 | NIKI HANOVER | VERGOS C. | 1850 | ||
DAI | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 1850 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 1850 | TNC | |
2 | ECLIPSE ROSE | HARM MME Eli. | 1850 | ||
3 | LONDON | WALTER M. | 1850 | ||
4 | NIKI HANOVER | VERGOS C. | 1850 | ||
5 | SEREKA | ROLAND Fra. | 1850 | ||
6 | DIVA LA GUERCHAISE | NEITZEL MME Ste. | 1850 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | ABEL C. | 2200 | 1'17"3 | |
2 | DRAFI HALL | MULLER I. | 2200 | 1'17"3 | |
3 | FROHLICH | POGEL A. | 2200 | 1'17"4 | |
4 | BILLY JEAN | DAHL Ste. | 2200 | 1'17"6 | |
5 | ECLIPSE ROSE | HARM MME Eli. | 2200 | 1'17"7 | |
6 | GRENADINE | VON HOLDT HJ. | 2200 | 1'22"7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | KLAES HUNT | 6.4/1 8.2/1 | HAUBER Mar. | 2200 | 1'15"4 |
2 | ROYENNE | 1.3/1 1.3/1 | FRANZL J. | 2200 | 1'15"5 |
3 | POGBA | 11.0/1 7.6/1 | KLUTH K. | 2200 | 1'15"6 |
4 | ANIS ROWER | 18.0/1 23.8/1 | PANSCHOW T. | 2200 | 1'16"1 |
5 | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | 43.0/1 61.1/1 | CHRISTIANSEN H. | 2200 | 1'16"4 |
6 | IURA | 67.0/1 32.4/1 | DE BEER R. | 2200 | 1'16"4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Dist | Temps |
1 | GAMIN DE BERTRANGE | STAMER U. | 2000 | 1'19"1 | |
2 | EMMI LOU CG | STOLLE MME Emm. | 2000 | 1'19"3 | |
3 | DOUBLE EXPLOSION | GLASER Seb. | 2000 | 1'20"4 | |
4 | BAMBOLINA CG | JAHN MME M. | 2000 | 1'21"6 | |
DAI | SHAKE THAT HEAVEN | ABEL C. | 2000 |