STUDENT {SPA} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | MALE | |
Origine | Late Telegraph - Panacea | |
Propriétaire | BUELNA EQUII | |
Musique | 9p 3p 3p 4p 5p 4p 9p 5p (21) 9p 7p 11p 7p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TE KOOP {GB} | 4.1/1 4.3/1 | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. (9) | 5.85 |
2 | SANBLASS {SPA} | 16.0/1 17.9/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (2) | 6.2 |
3 | DINKARATZ | 35.0/1 40.6/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (4) | 5.2 |
4 | ZANACAT | 38.0/1 65.3/1 | M. HRUBOSOVA (50) (8) | 5.2 |
5 | KUKO {IRE} | 3.4/1 3.0/1 | JANACEK V. (7) | 6 |
6 | JERY SMAIH | 4.0/1 5.8/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (6) | 6.25 |
9 | STUDENT {SPA} | 9.2/1 11.8/1 | RAMOS AYUQUE Ron. (3) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TE KOOP {GB} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.9 | |
2 | CAROLINA WEST {SPA} | JANACEK V. | 6.3 | |
3 | STUDENT {SPA} | RAMOS AYUQUE Ron. | 6.3 | |
4 | THAT FEELING {SPA} | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 6.15 | |
5 | GIDEON {SPA} | W. SMIT | 6.2 | |
6 | DINKARATZ | FERREIRA D. | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LINDA {IRE} | 4.2/1 6.1/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (2) | 5.95 | |
2 | STERLING GOLD {SPA} | 9.8/1 9.0/1 | MOUESAN H. (6) | 5.25 | |
3 | STUDENT {SPA} | 5.2/1 9.1/1 | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. (9) | 5.9 | |
4 | LIGHTNINGSUN {SPA} | 15.0/1 22.1/1 | VALLE Ric. N. (3) | 6.25 | |
5 | CONSPIRACY {GB} | 19.0/1 9.7/1 | PEREZ Car. (1) | 5.65 | |
6 | MAUNA LOA {SPA} | 23.0/1 21.3/1 | ESTUPINAN B. (7) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | EL SOKHNA {IRE} | 5.2/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (6) | 6.25 |
2 | PONT DE RUDA {IRE} | 2.2/1 | SACCU N. (3) | 5.65 |
3 | TURCO {SPA} | 3.6/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (1) | 5.25 |
4 | STUDENT {SPA} | 18.8/1 | JANACEK V. (7) | 5.85 |
5 | PUNTA CANAILLE | 7.0/1 | CADEL C. (5) | 5.95 |
6 | BORN TO BE {IRE} | 21.2/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (2) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KENNOCHA {IRE} | 2.5/1 2.6/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (9) | 6.3 | |
2 | HANNA {SPA} | 3.4/1 3.7/1 | HRUBOSOVA MME M. (2) | 4.95 | |
3 | MELODY FRANCE | 7.6/1 8.9/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (4) | 5.05 | |
4 | STERLING GOLD {SPA} | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (7) | 5.05 | |
5 | STUDENT {SPA} | 25.0/1 19.7/1 | SACCU N. (3) | 5.9 | |
6 | ALASKA {SPA} | 8.1/1 7.8/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (5) | 4.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ADAAYLIGHT DANCER {IRE} | 3.0/1 3.1/1 | SACCU N. (5) | 5.5 |
2 | PONT DE RUDA {IRE} | 2.9/1 2.3/1 | MELGAREJO LORING Ign. (1) | 5.8 |
3 | ANAZ {GB} | 3.7/1 4.0/1 | JANACEK V. (2) | 5.95 |
4 | STUDENT {SPA} | 22.0/1 41.5/1 | FERREIRA D. (7) | 5.8 |
5 | LOU MCDOWELL | 15.0/1 12.0/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (3) | 5.65 |
6 | WAILEA NIGHTS {IRE} | 7.6/1 14.8/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (4) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NAYADE {GB} | 7.4/1 7.0/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (6) | 6 | |
2 | KOHOOF {GB} | 14.0/1 13.7/1 | ESTUPINAN B. (10) | 5.6 | |
3 | KARIBBEAN DREAM | 3.5/1 2.5/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (2) | 5.85 | |
4 | NYALA {GB} | 16.0/1 14.8/1 | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. (7) | 5.3 | |
5 | TALES {GB} | 2.8/1 3.5/1 | JANACEK V. (1) | 5.55 | |
6 | NADER {SPA} | 9.2/1 15.1/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (5) | 6.05 | |
9 | STUDENT {SPA} | 21.0/1 18.1/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (8) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LEADER'S LEGACY {USA} | 2.6/1 2.8/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (7) | 5.65 |
2 | CORPS DES PAGES {IRE} | 3.3/1 3.6/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (6) | 5.6 |
3 | HOLLOKO | 4.6/1 4.3/1 | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. (9) | 5.95 |
4 | WAILEA NIGHTS {IRE} | 18.0/1 16.9/1 | FONSECA L. (8) | 5.4 |
5 | STUDENT {SPA} | 28.0/1 26.4/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (4) | 5.35 |
6 | FORCE CAT | 18.0/1 15.0/1 | LOAIZA C. A. (2) | 5.6 |