BEST SIXTEEN | ||
Age | 5 | |
Sexe | MALE | |
Origine | Penny'S Picnic (ire) - Surpressa (fr) | |
Propriétaire | LARS HAASE | |
Musique | 10p 12p 10p 9p 8p 6p 6p 5p 6p 5p 13p 12p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TO BE QUEEN | 7.8/1 8.2/1 | DEMURO C. (11) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
2 | CHEEKY TRAOU LAND | 27.0/1 22.8/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.3 | 15 |
3 | TURTLE CHOPE | 17.0/1 22.2/1 | MONNIER A. (8) | 5.55 | 23 |
4 | HOOLONG | 7.1/1 8.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 6.05 | 26.5 |
5 | PINK GOLD | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
6 | DON FALCO | 23.0/1 26.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (6) | 5.9 | 26.5 |
10 | BEST SIXTEEN | 16.0/1 18.2/1 | GRANDIN M. (7) | 6.05 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RIYAK | 4.5/1 4.5/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
2 | WELCOME MOON | 17.0/1 19.7/1 | MANGIONE R. (10) | 5.65 | 27.5 |
3 | PRAIRIE GLORY | 8.0/1 9.4/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 5.7 | 28 |
4 | ICATU {GER} | 3.4/1 3.9/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (4) | 5.8 | 29 |
5 | ORANGE VIF | 24.0/1 25.6/1 | THOMAS Ron. (11) | 5.7 | 28 |
6 | ZELZALITA | 20.0/1 14.1/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (8) | 5.8 | 29 |
12 | BEST SIXTEEN | 23.0/1 25.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (13) | 5.55 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | STORMY AIR {GB} | 6.8/1 8.6/1 | BARZALONA M. (16) | 6.05 | 29 |
2 | ASTRACHEM {IRE} | 25.0/1 27.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (17) | 5.75 | 26 |
3 | GOLDANIA | 22.0/1 19.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.9 | 29 |
4 | ILATRAYA | 7.6/1 9.2/1 | GUYON M. (15) | 5.85 | 30 |
5 | MOON FLOWER | 9.1/1 10.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.8 | 26.5 |
6 | ZANTARIO {GER} | 9.5/1 10.6/1 | PICCONE T. (6) | 6 | 28.5 |
10 | BEST SIXTEEN | 12.0/1 10.3/1 | RUIS S. (18) | 6.05 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAMA IMELDA | 15.0/1 13.9/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (1) | 6.05 | 36.5 |
2 | RIO D'OCTOBRE | 8.4/1 9.3/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (10) | 5.9 | 33 |
3 | ASPEN | 7.2/1 8.0/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (4) | 5.4 | 29 |
4 | RED TORCH | 19.0/1 21.0/1 | FORESI F. (2) | 5.7 | 29.5 |
4 | SAN ANTONIO | 44.0/1 45.3/1 | CORALLO F. (9) | 5.55 | 28 |
6 | MAX VERST | 3.7/1 4.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.85 | 32.5 |
9 | BEST SIXTEEN | 10.0/1 10.5/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.75 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | OLAF THE BIG ONE | 28.0/1 27.6/1 | ORANI Ant. (5) | 5.6 | 27.5 |
2 | HADEWIN | 4.0/1 3.7/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (7) | 5.85 | 30 |
3 | BLACK WALL | 9.5/1 12.8/1 | RUIS S. (14) | 6.05 | 32 |
4 | EL ROY | 4.4/1 4.8/1 | VERON F. (8) | 6.05 | 32 |
5 | LEJENDARIO | 23.0/1 21.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 6 | 31.5 |
6 | BOOMERANG | 12.0/1 15.3/1 | PICCONE T. (10) | 5.75 | 29 |
8 | BEST SIXTEEN | 22.0/1 25.7/1 | EYQUEM JB. (9) | 5.95 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ALMANARAH | 14.0/1 10.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (14) | 5.55 |
2 | LORLISALSA | 7.4/1 8.9/1 | ORANI Ant. (9) | 5.65 |
3 | FRENCH PEGASUS | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (10) | 5.25 |
4 | SLEEPY SUZY | 16.0/1 14.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.55 |
5 | NATIONAL VELVET {GB} | 10.0/1 8.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (3) | 5.45 |
6 | BEST SIXTEEN | 5.5/1 7.5/1 | GUYON M. (12) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DIVA DU DANCING | 14.0/1 13.6/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (7) | 5.75 | 36 |
2 | KENZAL | 9.8/1 10.7/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 5.9 | 34 |
3 | ALPAGE | 3.4/1 3.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
4 | AZACHOP | 26.0/1 32.0/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (12) | 5.45 | 31 |
5 | MYBOYFRIEND | 6.3/1 6.1/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.15 | 30 |
6 | BEST SIXTEEN | 15.0/1 21.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISS BELIEVE | 7.4/1 6.0/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (11) | 5.75 | 36 |
2 | MAMA IMELDA | 31.0/1 36.3/1 | MILLET G. (10) | 6.2 | 37 |
3 | KENZAL | 9.6/1 9.5/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 5.9 | 34 |
4 | MYBOYFRIEND | 4.2/1 6.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (4) | 5.5 | 30 |
5 | BEST SIXTEEN | 18.0/1 18.6/1 | RUIS S. (12) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
6 | DIVA DU DANCING | 17.0/1 15.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.95 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AZACHOP | 6.9/1 7.5/1 | ANTONIOTTI MLLE L. (3) | 5 | 28.5 |
2 | ALPAGE | 3.5/1 2.9/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
3 | BENI KHIAR | 16.0/1 16.6/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.7 | 35.5 |
4 | MAX VERST | 33.0/1 40.7/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (11) | 5.5 | 30 |
5 | BLANC BLEU | 19.0/1 23.4/1 | GRANDIN M. (4) | 5.6 | 31 |
6 | BEST SIXTEEN | 23.0/1 32.4/1 | RUIS S. (12) | 5.8 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MANAROLA | 24.0/1 25.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (13) | 5.5 | 28.5 |
2 | SINNDARILLO | 30.0/1 37.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.75 | 31 |
3 | KENZAL | 18.0/1 22.5/1 | FORESI F. (2) | 5.75 | 31 |
4 | MIKYPHELPS {GB} | 10.0/1 11.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 5.5 | 28.5 |
5 | BEST SIXTEEN | 54.0/1 51.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.8 | 33 |
6 | MORSAN {IRE} | 16.0/1 18.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (14) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAPOBLANCO | 11.0/1 10.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.55 | 29.5 |
2 | FANTABULOUS {IRE} | 5.7/1 5.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (2) | 6 | 34 |
3 | CALIFANO | 8.0/1 7.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (1) | 5.85 | 34 |
4 | JOA STAR {IRE} | 3.8/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (17) | 5.5 | 29 |
5 | SOAN | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (10) | 5.6 | 30 |
6 | BEIJINHO | 35.0/1 48.1/1 | MILLET G. (7) | 5.7 | 31 |
13 | BEST SIXTEEN | 26.0/1 22.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 6 | 34 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BLU METAL JACKET {ITY} | 11.0/1 16.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (9) | 6 | 38 |
2 | KANIFUSHI {GB} | 28.0/1 29.1/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (5) | 6 | 36.5 |
3 | FANTABULOUS {IRE} | 19.0/1 17.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.75 | 34 |
4 | J'ACCLAME | 6.1/1 8.2/1 | MOBIAN J. (11) | 5.95 | 37 |
5 | UNCLE BO | 8.3/1 8.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (1) | 6.05 | 38.5 |
6 | TILL WE DIE | 29.0/1 25.0/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (2) | 5.7 | 37 |
12 | BEST SIXTEEN | 17.0/1 22.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.9 | 35.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | UNCLE BO | 15.0/1 15.5/1 | JOURNIAC H. (1) | 6 | 35 |
2 | KHAN | 21.0/1 18.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.75 | 34 |
3 | CHIEF RED CLOUD | 22.0/1 26.1/1 | SATALIA F. (8) | 5.8 | 35.5 |
4 | RESTLESS SPIRIT {GB} | 3.2/1 4.2/1 | CARBONI Luc. (6) | 5.8 | 35.5 |
5 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 7.0/1 7.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
6 | JERIMADETH | 27.0/1 38.0/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (2) | 5.9 | 35.5 |
15 | BEST SIXTEEN | 7.9/1 9.9/1 | MADAMET A. (11) | 6.1 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HOT SPOT {IRE} | 14.0/1 14.4/1 | SEGUY V. (11) | 6 | 41 |
2 | RAYSTEVE {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (12) | 5.7 | 38 |
3 | TOTAL KNOCKOUT | 14.0/1 18.5/1 | MADAMET A. (7) | 5.75 | 38.5 |
4 | CLEVER CANDY {GB} | 40.0/1 47.7/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (9) | 6 | 41 |
5 | SASSY RASCAL {IRE} | 34.0/1 43.8/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (15) | 5.5 | 36 |
6 | LILY ROSE | 10.0/1 10.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (10) | 5.55 | 36.5 |
7 | BEST SIXTEEN | 34.0/1 48.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (5) | 5.5 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PURPLE BLING {IRE} | 13.0/1 15.1/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (8) | 6 | 39.5 |
2 | PTIT PEDRO | 9.3/1 12.2/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (6) | 5.95 | 38 |
3 | BACCHILIDE {GB} | 21.0/1 19.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.7 | 34.5 |
4 | GALORD | 13.0/1 11.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.9 | 35 |
5 | IL SOGNO | 7.1/1 8.5/1 | PESLIER O. (4) | 5.9 | 35 |
6 | SASSY RASCAL {IRE} | 16.0/1 19.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (12) | 5.85 | 36 |
8 | BEST SIXTEEN | 8.7/1 11.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 6 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DIZZY | 22.0/1 29.1/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.45 | 35.5 |
2 | TWILIGHT | 9.2/1 8.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (5) | 5.6 | 37 |
3 | DOCTOR RON | 3.9/1 4.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (1) | 5.6 | 37 |
4 | SCOTTISH SAINT | 8.1/1 7.8/1 | PASQUIER S. (11) | 5.65 | 37.5 |
5 | FASTER | 42.0/1 51.3/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (14) | 5.5 | 36 |
6 | BAILEYS MEMOIRE | 16.0/1 17.7/1 | PICCONE T. (12) | 5.6 | 37 |
15 | BEST SIXTEEN | 11.0/1 12.5/1 | BESNIER H. (9) | 5.5 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LOLIWOOD | 6.0/1 5.9/1 | PICCONE T. (8) | 5.9 | 39 |
2 | PEDRITO | 9.7/1 9.4/1 | GUYON M. (14) | 5.8 | 38 |
3 | MAMMALINA | 11.0/1 17.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (10) | 5.65 | 36.5 |
4 | SCOTTISH SAINT | 12.0/1 14.2/1 | PASQUIER S. (11) | 5.75 | 37.5 |
5 | BEST SIXTEEN | 10.0/1 10.4/1 | BACHELOT T. (3) | 5.6 | 36 |
6 | BLUE STARS | 12.0/1 16.9/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (13) | 5.8 | 38 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LOLIWOOD | 5.2/1 5.3/1 | PICCONE T. (8) | 5.55 |
2 | FREJA | 19.0/1 25.1/1 | PLANQUE S. (3) | 5.6 |
3 | BEST SIXTEEN | 18.0/1 16.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.7 |
4 | CHANTARELLA | 7.4/1 12.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.55 |
5 | MY BLACK LADY | 20.0/1 23.5/1 | JOURNIAC H. (12) | 5.55 |
6 | STARFIX {IRE} | 4.5/1 4.9/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | AMELLATA | 2.7/1 2.6/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.6 |
2 | BEFORE DAWN {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 5.6 |
3 | JOSEJOSEPHINE | 38.0/1 36.4/1 | EON MLLE M. (8) | 5.6 |
4 | YELLOW CURRY | 8.4/1 8.9/1 | THOMAS Ron. (2) | 5.6 |
5 | BEST SIXTEEN | 11.0/1 8.4/1 | BACHELOT T. (1) | 5.75 |
6 | LA COMBATTANTE | 11.0/1 10.6/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CANTILENA {IRE} | 3.2/1 3.3/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 5.75 |
2 | VIATORE {IRE} | 2.6/1 2.1/1 | EYQUEM JB. (1) | 5.7 |
3 | DIADEMA | 3.9/1 4.7/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.55 |
4 | BEST SIXTEEN | 12.0/1 11.1/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (3) | 5.7 |
5 | GLASGOW LONDRES | 33.0/1 43.4/1 | MARIE Benj. (5) | 5.7 |
6 | EQUOS ALLEZ {IRE} | 7.6/1 14.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (2) | 5.7 |