MASSA CHOP | ||
Age | 5 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Captain Chop (fr) - Moon Serenade (gb) | |
Propriétaire | ALAIN CHOPARD | |
Musique | (23) 7h 3h 3s 2h 1h 1h 13p 10p 7p 6p 10p (22) 14p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ZURICH | 38.0/1 31.9/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.9 | 11000 |
2 | JE L INTERDIT {AQ} | 55.0/1 54.3/1 | LELIEVRE A. | 7.1 | 13000 |
3 | GRINGO DU BERLAIS | 4.4/1 3.7/1 | CHAMPIER G. | 6.9 | 11000 |
4 | SWEET DAVID {GB} | 4.2/1 5.5/1 | BRECHET Léo P. | 6.9 | 11000 |
5 | DALPALACE | 7.9/1 8.5/1 | FIGUEIRA T. | 6.8 | 13000 |
6 | JAGUAR LAGRANGE {AQ} | 9.2/1 9.0/1 | BESSON F. | 6.6 | 9000 |
7 | MASSA CHOP | 10.0/1 10.4/1 | FOUCHET B. | 7.2 | 13000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GRINGO DU BERLAIS | 4.2/1 | CHAMPIER G. | 6.8 |
2 | POLYRISK | 7.0/1 | LEFEBVRE MR C. | 6.8 |
3 | MASSA CHOP | 3.8/1 | FOUCHET B. | 7.1 |
4 | ROI D'EGYPTE | 21.0/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.6 |
5 | JAGOAR PEMBO | 50.5/1 | BROCHARD M. | 6.4 |
6 | CORNYEU | 50.5/1 | BLOT P. | 6.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PRIDEMANN | GELHAY B. | 6.8 | |
2 | JUPITER PEPPER | CHAMPIER G. | 6.4 | |
3 | MASSA CHOP | FOUCHET B. | 6.7 | |
4 | KOSSOVO | JACOB Q. | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JUJU DEMONMIRAIL | 3.1/1 3.0/1 | BOURGUIGNEAU Tom | 6.3 |
2 | MASSA CHOP | 4.1/1 5.0/1 | FOUCHET B. | 7 |
3 | JARIKA | 2.8/1 2.6/1 | PAGEOT A. | 6.4 |
4 | KERICLIF | 5.5/1 4.9/1 | LESTRADE B. | 7 |
5 | JASTELLE DOREE | 18.0/1 30.3/1 | THOMAS Dam. | 6.4 |
6 | DARKSTARHON | 29.0/1 45.1/1 | BLAINVILLE T. | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MASSA CHOP | FOUCHET B. | 6.9 | |
2 | BE SURE {IRE} | RENARD A. | 6.8 | |
3 | SULISANE KERDANE | BRECHET Léo P. | 6.6 | |
4 | VAILHANTIZ | MORIN V. | 6.45 | |
5 | BINGO D'AGROSTIS | LEPAGE Axe. | 6.4 | |
6 | JAGUAR DES ONGRAIS | DELEPINE Y. | 6.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MASSA CHOP | FOUCHET B. | 6.75 | |
2 | PLEINE DE VIE | BEHOCARAY Max. | 6.15 | |
3 | KAMDOUN | NAILOV-FERHANOV S. | 6.65 | |
4 | TIMEO DANAOS | BOUYSSOU S. | 6.75 | |
5 | VALKOVSKY | MINGANT M. | 6.85 | |
6 | EDIFIANT | LABAISSE E. | 6.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAESARS PALACE | 21.0/1 25.8/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (8) | 5.45 | 31.5 |
2 | ZOFFWALTZ | 18.0/1 15.4/1 | SEGUY V. (5) | 5.4 | 31 |
3 | FLY D'ASPE | 9.8/1 8.8/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.75 | 36 |
4 | OXALIS {IRE} | 7.8/1 9.5/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 5.55 | 34 |
5 | ITALO | 11.0/1 12.6/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.35 | 30.5 |
6 | BALEGRIO | 9.1/1 8.2/1 | CLAUDIC J. (2) | 5.2 | 29 |
13 | MASSA CHOP | 11.0/1 13.2/1 | VERON F. (11) | 5.85 | 35.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GIFT OF THE G {IRE} | 9.6/1 9.5/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (4) | 5.45 | 35.5 |
2 | LARIS | 17.0/1 16.9/1 | PESLIER O. (12) | 5.65 | 37 |
3 | OXIANA | 20.0/1 22.9/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (6) | 5.75 | 38.5 |
4 | EL TORERO | 10.0/1 10.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.45 | 35.5 |
5 | PASSALITO | 37.0/1 35.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (3) | 5.85 | 39.5 |
6 | HURRICANE | 26.0/1 21.9/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (16) | 6 | 41 |
10 | MASSA CHOP | 44.0/1 48.2/1 | VERON F. (9) | 5.55 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TIGRR | 3.2/1 4.2/1 | JOURNIAC H. (3) | 5.6 | 36 |
2 | SOLIMAN | 5.3/1 5.8/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (9) | 6.05 | 40.5 |
3 | TWILIGHT | 23.0/1 25.2/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (4) | 5.6 | 36 |
4 | MISSALIA | 11.0/1 10.2/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 5.75 | 37.5 |
5 | LOOKING AT ME | 10.0/1 9.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (12) | 5.5 | 35 |
6 | STORM CITY {GB} | 6.2/1 7.1/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 5.4 | 34 |
7 | MASSA CHOP | 18.0/1 14.0/1 | DEMURO C. (11) | 5.75 | 37.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TARTUFFE {GB} | 6.3/1 5.9/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (4) | 5.9 |
2 | GRAND LARGE | 2.6/1 2.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.75 |
3 | GAVIAL | 2.2/1 2.2/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (2) | 5.7 |
4 | PICWOCKY | 34.0/1 34.6/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (3) | 5.35 |
5 | FULL GAIN | 22.0/1 19.6/1 | MORIN D. (1) | 5.5 |
6 | MASSA CHOP | 9.8/1 11.5/1 | MOUESAN H. (5) | 6.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISS TREVILLE {GB} | 8.5/1 8.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (6) | 5.75 | 34.5 |
2 | EL TORERO | 4.7/1 3.9/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.85 | 35.5 |
3 | TITE NANA | 96.0/1 78.3/1 | VIDOTTO MLLE M. (13) | 4.85 | 24.5 |
4 | DON FALCO | 5.8/1 6.6/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (1) | 5.6 | 33 |
5 | TARTUFFE {GB} | 10.0/1 12.0/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (16) | 5.7 | 35.5 |
6 | SIMPLY SOUTHERN | 9.2/1 12.2/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (15) | 5.8 | 35 |
10 | MASSA CHOP | 6.8/1 8.1/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 5.95 | 39 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | OZAN | 10.0/1 11.8/1 | MOSSE G. (10) | 5.75 | 39 |
2 | HOOTTON | 8.5/1 9.7/1 | BENOIST G. (1) | 5.65 | 38 |
3 | DOCTOR RON | 9.2/1 10.2/1 | BARZALONA M. (7) | 5.55 | 37 |
4 | PTIT PEDRO | 6.7/1 6.9/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (4) | 5.65 | 38 |
5 | MOWAEVA | 23.0/1 23.9/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.6 | 37.5 |
6 | ARABINO {GER} | 21.0/1 24.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.6 | 37.5 |
14 | MASSA CHOP | 21.0/1 20.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.75 | 39 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JOSEPHINO {GB} | 3.1/1 4.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (6) | 5.5 | 41 |
2 | MASSA CHOP | 10.0/1 12.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (2) | 5.25 | 39 |
3 | NEVER DIES | 4.0/1 3.7/1 | MADAMET A. (3) | 5.55 | 42 |
4 | OXIANA | 14.0/1 9.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.35 | 40 |
5 | PERL {GER} | 13.0/1 21.6/1 | BENOIST G. (4) | 5.4 | 40.5 |
6 | LE CADEAU {GB} | 3.9/1 4.0/1 | PICCONE T. (8) | 6 | 46.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LOLIWOOD | 3.3/1 3.2/1 | PICCONE T. (1) | 5.85 | 43 |
2 | MASSA CHOP | 14.0/1 20.4/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 5.45 | 39 |
3 | PERL {GER} | 9.2/1 14.0/1 | BENOIST G. (6) | 5.6 | 40.5 |
4 | MISSALIA | 4.2/1 3.2/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 5.35 | 38 |
5 | HOLLYHOCK | 8.9/1 8.3/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 6 | 44.5 |
6 | TERRITORYWAR | 5.0/1 5.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 5.5 | 39.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DIZZY | 22.0/1 29.1/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.45 | 35.5 |
2 | TWILIGHT | 9.2/1 8.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (5) | 5.6 | 37 |
3 | DOCTOR RON | 3.9/1 4.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (1) | 5.6 | 37 |
4 | SCOTTISH SAINT | 8.1/1 7.8/1 | PASQUIER S. (11) | 5.65 | 37.5 |
5 | FASTER | 42.0/1 51.3/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (14) | 5.5 | 36 |
6 | BAILEYS MEMOIRE | 16.0/1 17.7/1 | PICCONE T. (12) | 5.6 | 37 |
7 | MASSA CHOP | 17.0/1 20.0/1 | GUYON M. (8) | 5.8 | 39 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NOLA {GB} | 12.0/1 15.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (11) | 5.55 | 40 |
2 | ANTHARIS {GB} | 13.0/1 17.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.9 | 43.5 |
3 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 24.0/1 17.8/1 | SOUMILLON C. (6) | 5.55 | 39 |
4 | MASSA CHOP | 14.0/1 17.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 5.45 | 39 |
5 | FARAHNAZ {IRE} | 18.0/1 17.8/1 | TRULLIER T. (5) | 5.15 | 36 |
6 | ANTHORUS | 4.4/1 4.3/1 | MOSSE G. (4) | 5.85 | 43 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MASSA CHOP | 13.0/1 11.1/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.65 | 36.5 |
2 | LADY PINK | 3.2/1 3.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.75 | 37.5 |
3 | PREMIERE ETOILE | 5.3/1 4.6/1 | DEMURO C. (8) | 5.6 | 36 |
4 | LAW SUPREME | 9.9/1 13.1/1 | PLANQUE S. (3) | 5.85 | 38.5 |
5 | EQUOS ALLEZ {IRE} | 9.1/1 8.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (7) | 5.7 | 37 |
6 | GIVE ME GOLD | 21.0/1 18.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 5.8 | 38 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ANTHORUS | 17.0/1 19.2/1 | MOSSE G. (5) | 5.95 | 40 |
2 | YES FOR EVER | 4.9/1 5.2/1 | DEMURO C. (4) | 5.55 | 36 |
3 | LOLIWOOD | 28.0/1 29.1/1 | PICCONE T. (12) | 5.75 | 38 |
4 | BONHEUR BLEU | 30.0/1 30.0/1 | FOREST M. (11) | 5.95 | 40 |
5 | HOLLYWOOD AFRICANS | 18.0/1 19.0/1 | SOUMILLON C. (3) | 5.7 | 37.5 |
6 | SAFNI {IRE} | 16.0/1 19.3/1 | BESNIER H. (1) | 5.9 | 39.5 |
10 | MASSA CHOP | 38.0/1 42.1/1 | PLANQUE S. (9) | 5.65 | 37 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SITELLO {IRE} | 5.6/1 5.7/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 5.75 | 38.5 |
2 | EVERILLO | 18.0/1 22.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (8) | 5.4 | 35 |
3 | SCOTTISH ANTHEM {GB} | 7.7/1 7.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (4) | 5.6 | 37 |
4 | WASSIM | 7.9/1 9.4/1 | PESLIER O. (1) | 5.7 | 38 |
5 | YES FOR EVER | 6.8/1 8.5/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 5.5 | 36 |
6 | RED CRAZY | 18.0/1 23.8/1 | PASQUIER S. (7) | 5.45 | 35.5 |
7 | MASSA CHOP | 102.0/1 142.1/1 | PLANQUE S. (11) | 5.6 | 37 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RAFALE | 8.7/1 7.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.55 | 31 |
2 | POLIANA | 5.9/1 6.2/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (4) | 5.95 | 36 |
3 | D DAY GIRL | 15.0/1 13.4/1 | LE QUILLEUC S. (6) | 5.75 | 35.5 |
4 | ATLANTIGO | 2.9/1 2.7/1 | VERON F. (3) | 5.65 | 32 |
5 | BACCHILIDE {GB} | 9.2/1 12.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
6 | MASSA CHOP | 22.0/1 19.6/1 | EON MLLE M. (8) | 6 | 37 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GORDON BREAK | 8.9/1 10.3/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 5.7 | 36.5 |
2 | REGALIEN | 4.7/1 5.1/1 | BENOIST G. (17) | 5.75 | 37 |
3 | WINNAN | 13.0/1 12.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (16) | 5.4 | 33.5 |
4 | SPACE FORCE | 16.0/1 18.2/1 | BESNIER H. (18) | 5.4 | 33 |
5 | NO TIME TO WAIT | 16.0/1 15.0/1 | THOMAS Ron. (15) | 5.55 | 35 |
6 | ISCA {IRE} | 9.5/1 12.1/1 | TRULLIER T. (1) | 5.3 | 32.5 |
12 | MASSA CHOP | 9.7/1 7.2/1 | BARZALONA M. (6) | 5.75 | 37 |