ANAZ {GB} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Havana Gold - Salomé | |
Propriétaire | OLIVARES | |
Musique | 6p 4p 2p 1p 6p 6p 5p 5p 6p 9p 10p 3p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CROMATIC {IRE} | RELANO MLLE R. (9) | 5.95 | |
2 | MAZELTOF | ALVAREZ CERVERA L. (1) | 6.95 | |
3 | TURCO {SPA} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. (2) | 6.85 | |
4 | MELAMPO {SPA} | LEZAMA MENENDEZ A. (8) | 6.1 | |
5 | MERANO | TENA MME C. (7) | 6 | |
6 | ANAZ {GB} | GREDILLA-ZUBIRIA P. (6) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ALBORAN | SAINZ BANCES Alv. | 6.65 | |
2 | SO HI STORM {IRE} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 6.35 | |
3 | MR HOBBS {GB} | TENA MME Cla. | 6.65 | |
4 | ANAZ {GB} | GREDILLA ZUBIRIA P. | 5.9 | |
5 | CUPPACOFFEE {IRE} | PINEDA CARMENA G. | 6.75 | |
6 | DABESPIR | LABORDE FERNANDEZ P. | 6.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | IMPRESSIONANT {USA} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 6.1 | |
2 | ANAZ {GB} | MARTINEZ F. R. | 6 | |
3 | SAM BELLAMY {GB} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6.25 | |
4 | MERANO | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 6.05 | |
5 | BERTIE FROM BEAU {GB} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 6 | |
6 | TRESCALCETINES | VALLE Ric. N. | 6.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ANAZ {GB} | GREDILLA ZUBIRIA P. (4) | 6.25 | |
2 | IZAMAL {SPA} | RELANO SIEIRA MME R. (1) | 6.25 | |
3 | CHAM'S PRIDE {IRE} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. (3) | 6.25 | |
4 | LEE BAY {GB} | LABORDE FERNANDEZ P. (2) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PIRLO {SPA} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 5.9 | |
2 | KARLUVY {SPA} | JANACEK V. | 6.3 | |
3 | CARISMA {SPA} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.55 | |
4 | OBELIX DA TORRE {POR} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 5.4 | |
5 | SPINNERETT {GB} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 5.2 | |
6 | ANAZ {GB} | ARGUINZONES G. | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ANGELINES {SPA} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 6.3 | |
2 | BLUE MOON EYES {SPA} | VALLE Ric. N. | 6.05 | |
3 | LADY MCQUEEN {IRE} | FERNANDEZ Mar. E. | 6.15 | |
4 | HEY JUDE {IRE} | BUESA ZUBIRIA MLLE C. | 6.05 | |
5 | PASAPALABRA {SPA} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 6 | |
6 | ANAZ {GB} | JANACEK V. | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BOUJOC | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 5.6 | |
2 | TESLA {SPA} | CASTILLON L. | 6.05 | |
3 | ALPHABETIC {GB} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.7 | |
4 | MELODY FRANCE | GUTIERREZ VAL A. | 5.5 | |
5 | ANAZ {GB} | JANACEK V. | 6.3 | |
6 | COSMIC GODDESS | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ROBAYERA {IRE} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 6.05 | |
2 | VEREMOS {GB} | C. GUITRAUD | 6.3 | |
3 | SOFUNNY {IRE} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.8 | |
4 | VIKING CITY | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6.1 | |
5 | ANAZ {GB} | ARGUINZONES G. | 6 | |
6 | HEY JUDE {IRE} | BUESA ZUBIRIA MLLE C. | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VEREMOS {GB} | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 5.85 | |
2 | SOFUNNY {IRE} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.65 | |
3 | ALPHABETIC {GB} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.2 | |
4 | DELIGHT | MORRIS Luk. | 6.3 | |
5 | HEY JUDE {IRE} | SACCU N. | 5.75 | |
6 | ANAZ {GB} | ARGUINZONES G. | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ROBLE {GB} | JANACEK V. | 6.3 | |
2 | BIDUL {SPA} | MARTINEZ F. R. | 6.25 | |
3 | WALKCZAK | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 6.1 | |
4 | DUTCH KIKI {GB} | DE VRIES A. | 6.2 | |
5 | NATURAL TALENT {SPA} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.75 | |
6 | PADERNO | BORREGO GARCIA JL. | 5.7 | |
9 | ANAZ {GB} | ARGUINZONES G. | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SUPER LOVER {GB} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6.3 | |
2 | TAZONES {SPA} | BORREGO GARCIA JL. | 6.3 | |
3 | LA MAL AMADA {SPA} | VALLE Ric. N. | 6.1 | |
4 | BLACK VOICE {GB} | FERNANDEZ Mar. E. | 6.15 | |
5 | VEREMOS {GB} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 5.75 | |
6 | SPANISH CAMELOT {IRE} | JANACEK V. | 5.95 | |
10 | ANAZ {GB} | MARTINEZ F. R. | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | AARASH {SPA} | VALLE Ric. N. | 6.3 | |
2 | CHAM'S PRIDE {IRE} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 5.8 | |
3 | ANAZ {GB} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.7 | |
4 | SEVERUS | SACCU N. | 6.1 | |
5 | ROBAYERA {IRE} | JANACEK V. | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LA MAL AMADA {SPA} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.6 | |
2 | VINCI LISA {GB} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.75 | |
3 | AARASH {SPA} | RAMOS AYUQUE Ron. | 6.3 | |
3 | GOLD BEACH | JANACEK V. | 5.7 | |
5 | AS DE OROS | N. GARCIA | 5.65 | |
6 | ANAZ {GB} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HARRISON POINT | RAMOS AYUQUE Ron. | 6.1 | |
2 | ALABAMA | BORREGO GARCIA JL. | 5.8 | |
3 | LEADER'S LEGACY {USA} | JANACEK V. | 6.1 | |
4 | RAMIRIQUI | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 5.55 | |
5 | ELAMIRR {IRE} | B. ESTUPINAN (58) | 6.1 | |
6 | LA PIENZA | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.55 | |
7 | ANAZ {GB} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BABY GROOM {SPA} | G. GIAVARINI | 6.55 | |
2 | COLIBRI {IRE} | BROTHERTON MLLE S. | 6.6 | |
3 | ASTURIAS {SPA} | BUESA ZUBIRIA MLLE C. | 6.55 | |
4 | UPSILON {GB} | LOPEZ LERET MME D. | 6.15 | |
5 | SANBLASS {SPA} | TENA MME Cla. | 5.85 | |
6 | ANAZ {GB} | M. BALCONES T. (65) | 6.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | RAMIRIQUI | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.95 | |
2 | BABY GROOM {SPA} | JANACEK V. | 5.9 | |
3 | MR SUNSHINE | SANCHEZ MARTIN A. | 5.65 | |
4 | ALDUFOOF {GB} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 6.1 | |
5 | MUGUETAJARRA {SPA} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 6.3 | |
6 | BELLETTI {GB} | BORREGO GARCIA JL. | 6.05 | |
8 | ANAZ {GB} | VERON F. | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LEADER'S LEGACY {USA} | 3.5/1 4.1/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (10) | 6 | |
2 | RAMIRIQUI | 8.6/1 10.4/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (11) | 5.7 | |
3 | RUMBO {SPA} | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (3) | 6 | |
4 | ANAZ {GB} | 8.1/1 8.6/1 | VERON F. (9) | 6.1 | |
5 | UPSILON {GB} | 12.0/1 15.1/1 | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. (8) | 5.65 | |
6 | BABY GROOM {SPA} | 3.2/1 2.6/1 | JANACEK V. (4) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VETONA {IRE} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 6.3 | |
2 | TALES {GB} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.65 | |
3 | LINDA {IRE} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 5.55 | |
4 | HOLLOKO | JANACEK V. | 5.6 | |
5 | ANAZ {GB} | CADEL C. | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BAADIRR {GB} | RELANO SIEIRA MME R. | 6.3 | |
2 | LINDA {IRE} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 6.4 | |
3 | ANAZ {GB} | URBANO GRAJALES L. A. | 6.95 | |
4 | ADAAYLIGHT DANCER {IRE} | ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA Cés. | 6.85 | |
5 | LONE PEAK | BUESA ZUBIRIA MLLE C. | 7 | |
6 | BRIAREO {IRE} | PULIDO M. | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | GIOVANNI DAL PONTE {GB} | 4.0/1 3.3/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (6) | 5.6 | 10000 |
2 | AL IMPACT {GB} | 2.8/1 3.5/1 | CORALLO E. (1) | 5.65 | 8000 |
3 | IZANA BERE | 9.4/1 10.0/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.9 | 10000 |
4 | GRILO {IRE} | 13.0/1 15.2/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (2) | 5.65 | 8000 |
5 | ANAZ {GB} | 6.4/1 5.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.55 | 8000 |
6 | MARTIN'S JUSIS | 6.3/1 6.8/1 | SEGUY V. (5) | 5.85 | 8000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | COBRECES {GB} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 6.05 | |
2 | JERY SMAIH | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. | 5.5 | |
3 | MONZALVOS {SPA} | M. HRUBOSOVA (53) | 5.55 | |
4 | COLIBRI {IRE} | JANACEK V. | 6 | |
5 | BABY GROOM {SPA} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.85 | |
6 | ANAZ {GB} | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LEADER'S LEGACY {USA} | 2.5/1 2.3/1 | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. (1) | 6.85 |
2 | HONOR BERE | 9.4/1 9.2/1 | SAINZ BANCES Alv. (3) | 6.4 |
3 | ANAZ {GB} | 3.1/1 3.6/1 | ALONSO VIDAL DE LA PENA Cés. (6) | 6.7 |
4 | SANBLASS {SPA} | 26.0/1 28.7/1 | TENA MME Cla. (7) | 6.1 |
5 | SARDASHT | 6.8/1 7.0/1 | GUY F. (5) | 6.8 |
6 | JOE BLINING | 15.0/1 22.5/1 | RUIZ LOPETEDI J. (8) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ANAZ {GB} | 5.6/1 5.9/1 | VERON F. (8) | 6.1 | |
1 | RAMIRIQUI | 5.2/1 6.9/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (4) | 5.7 | |
3 | BABY GROOM {SPA} | 29.0/1 16.2/1 | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. (7) | 5.85 | |
4 | BOUJOC | 8.8/1 14.1/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (3) | 5.15 | |
5 | IDOLE ROYALE | 4.4/1 3.6/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (6) | 6 | |
6 | MR SUNSHINE | 30.0/1 28.0/1 | SANCHEZ MARTIN A. (1) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NOT SO SILLY | 4.2/1 4.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 5.95 | 35 |
2 | XARUN | 4.8/1 5.8/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.8 | 33.5 |
3 | THECLIMB | 12.0/1 9.5/1 | SEGUY V. (7) | 5.25 | 27.5 |
4 | LOU BALICOT | 6.5/1 5.9/1 | EON MLLE M. (1) | 5.3 | 30 |
5 | BALLE REELLE | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (11) | 5.25 | 27 |
6 | MAIDOMO {ITY} | 7.6/1 9.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
7 | ANAZ {GB} | 22.0/1 21.0/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (6) | 5.75 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ADAAYLIGHT DANCER {IRE} | 3.0/1 3.1/1 | SACCU N. (5) | 5.5 |
2 | PONT DE RUDA {IRE} | 2.9/1 2.3/1 | MELGAREJO LORING Ign. (1) | 5.8 |
3 | ANAZ {GB} | 3.7/1 4.0/1 | JANACEK V. (2) | 5.95 |
4 | STUDENT {SPA} | 22.0/1 41.5/1 | FERREIRA D. (7) | 5.8 |
5 | LOU MCDOWELL | 15.0/1 12.0/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (3) | 5.65 |
6 | WAILEA NIGHTS {IRE} | 7.6/1 14.8/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (4) | 5.2 |