MARCUS {ARG} |
Age | 6 |
|
Sexe | MALE |
Origine | Aerosol - Dulce Lady |
Propriétaire | Ayaplata |
Musique | 3p 2p 7p 3p (22) 7p 5p 5p 4p 11p 5p 11p 3p |
25 AVRIL 2023-ARG-LA PLATA
-5276-Plat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 1 1/2 - 2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - ENTRAINEUR : NESTOR F. PASTOR
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | LORD BISHOP {ARG} | | PAOLONI Jua. P. (4) | 5.4 | 2 | FROM CUBA {ARG} | | Octavio F. Arias (8) | 5.7 | 3 | MARCUS {ARG} | | LENCINAS Dar. E. (15) | 5.4 | 4 | GLOBAL DANDY {ARG} | | AGUIRRE Wal. A. (16) | 5.7 | 5 | EL GRAN TATO {ARG} | | FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L. (7) | 5.7 | 6 | HONOR CAMPERO {ARG} | | CHAVEZ URBANO Jos. (9) | 5.4 | |
28 MARS 2023-ARG-LA PLATA
-5256-Plat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - Enc - 3 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 - 3 - ENTRAINEUR : NESTOR F. PASTOR
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | FUEGO CRUZADO {ARG} | | ROMAY Abe. I. (11) | 5.7 | 2 | MARCUS {ARG} | | LENCINAS Dar. E. (1) | 5.4 | 3 | GLOBAL DANDY {ARG} | | AGUIRRE Wal. A. (6) | 5.7 | 4 | LORO FLESH {ARG} | | VILLEGAS DEL VALLE MME Rom. (15) | 5.3 | 5 | PIERRE NODOYUNA {ARG} | | CHAVEZ URBANO Jos. (5) | 5.4 | 6 | HIT CAMBRIOL {ARG} | | BORDA Gon. D. (3) | 5.7 | |
31 JANVIER 2023-ARG-LA PLATA
-5615-Plat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - 4 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 - ENTRAINEUR : NESTOR F. PASTOR
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | SOY MILLENNIAL {ARG} | | VILLAGRA Jua. C. (2) | 5.7 | 4 | SEBISTIAL {ARG} | | SOTELO CAMACHO Pab. (12) | 5.7 | 3 | RUAH {ARG} | | REYNOSO Gui. S. (11) | 5.3 | 5 | AL FIN LLEGUE {ARG} | | ARIAS San. N. (9) | 5.4 | 6 | HUIXTAN {ARG} | | ARREGUY Fra. A. (7) | 5.7 | 7 | MARCUS {ARG} | | LOPEZ Ale. O. (4) | 5.7 | |
15 JANVIER 2023-ARG-LA PLATA
-6025-Plat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
11 PARTANTS - 1 - 5 - 1/4 - 1/4 - DH - DH - ENTRAINEUR : NESTOR F. PASTOR
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | GRAN POSITANO {ARG} | | LOPEZ Mar. J. (7) | 5.7 | 2 | EL PORIAJU {ARG} | | BORDA Gon. D. (15) | 5.7 | 3 | MARCUS {ARG} | | LOPEZ Ale. O. (14) | 5.7 | 4 | TUTI BOPP {ARG} | | GOMEZ Dar. R. (12) | 5.7 | 5 | INTRIGADO {ARG} | | Lucas Lopez Berneche (3) | 5.3 | 5 | RUAH {ARG} | | REYNOSO Gui. S. (4) | 5.3 | |
13 DECEMBRE 2022-ARG-LA PLATA
-6958-Plat - Condicional - 1400m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 4 - 7 - 3/4 - 1 - 2 - 3/4 - ENTRAINEUR : NESTOR F. PASTOR
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | MANKO QHAPAQ {ARG} | | BALMACEDA Lau. E. (7) | 5.7 | 2 | TEODORO MACHIN {ARG} | | BANEGAS Kev. (10) | 5.7 | 3 | FULL AVENUE {ARG} | | MARINHAS MME And. S. (5) | 5.7 | 4 | MASTER PATRICK {ARG} | | LENCINAS Dar. E. (6) | 5.4 | 5 | ULTIMATE GOOD {ARG} | | CHAVEZ URBANO Jos. (2) | 5.4 | 6 | BOMB BOMB {ARG} | | SOTELO CAMACHO Pab. (9) | 5.7 | 7 | MARCUS {ARG} | | ARIAS San. N. (11) | 5.4 | |
22 NOVEMBRE 2022-ARG-LA PLATA
-6818-Plat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 5 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - ENTRAINEUR : NESTOR F. PASTOR
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | KILDARE SPRING {ARG} | | BORDA Gon. D. (13) | 5.5 | 2 | ANGEL POETA {ARG} | | MUNOZ Jav. R. (8) | 5.1 | 3 | SAN COSMO {ARG} | | MARTINEZ Eli. D. (5) | 5.55 | 4 | LACHO LIN {ARG} | | Juan C. Rivarola (1) | 5.5 | 5 | MARCUS {ARG} | | ARIAS San. N. (10) | 5.35 | 6 | GOLAN CAT {ARG} | | CABRERA Ani. J. (9) | 5.45 | |
03 NOVEMBRE 2022-ARG-LA PLATA
-6818-Plat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - TTE - 4 1/4 - 1/4 - 3/4 - 3 - 1 - ENTRAINEUR : NESTOR F. PASTOR
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | SHARP EYED {ARG} | | CARRIZO Pab. D. (9) | 5.7 | 2 | ANGEL POETA {ARG} | | MUNOZ Jav. R. (6) | 5.3 | 3 | SLOAM {ARG} | | LENCINAS Dar. E. (14) | 5.4 | 13 | FURY TECH {ARG} | | ARIAS Dan. E. (4) | 5.7 | 5 | MARCUS {ARG} | | ARIAS San. N. (8) | 5.4 | 6 | RUAH {ARG} | | ARREGUY Fra. A. (1) | 5.7 | |
18 OCTOBRE 2022-ARG-LA PLATA
-7333-Plat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
8 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - 2 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 6 - ENTRAINEUR : NESTOR F. PASTOR
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | ALTO CALI {ARG} | | BALMACEDA Lau. E. (6) | 5.7 | 2 | LACHO LIN {ARG} | | Juan C. Rivarola (2) | 5.7 | 3 | NABASIATIC {ARG} | | AGUIRRE Wal. A. (5) | 5.7 | 4 | MARCUS {ARG} | | LENCINAS Dar. E. (9) | 5.4 | 5 | AL FIN LLEGUE {ARG} | | BASCUNAN Rod. D. (7) | 5.7 | 6 | SANTO {ARG} | | GOMEZ Dar. R. (1) | 5.7 | |
25 AOUT 2022-ARG-LA PLATA
-5659-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 4 - 2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 1/4 - ENTRAINEUR : CLAUDIA L. BELLIER
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | ARTWORK {ARG} | | AGUIRRE Wal. A. (13) | 5.7 | 2 | JOHAN CAT {ARG} | | Jose Avendaño (14) | 5.5 | 3 | EARSHOT {ARG} | | FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L. (10) | 5.7 | 4 | TERRIBLE BOMB {ARG} | | ARIAS Dan. E. (4) | 5.7 | 5 | EVO CHICHITO {ARG} | | PERALTA Jos. L. (8) | 5.7 | 6 | BUEN CARAMELO {ARG} | | BASCUNAN Rod. D. (5) | 5.7 | 11 | MARCUS {ARG} | | CABRERA Ani. J. (6) | 5.7 | |
24 JUILLET 2022-ARG-LA PLATA
-5233-Plat - Condicional - 1100m. (PSF)
8 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 - 1 1/2 - DH - 2 - 1 - ENTRAINEUR : CLAUDIA L. BELLIER
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | SIGO SIENDO REY {ARG} | | LENCINAS Dar. E. (5) | 5.3 | 2 | BUEN CARAMELO {ARG} | | ARIAS Dan. E. (1) | 5.7 | 3 | HARD BETTER {ARG} | | Juan C. Rivarola (6) | 5.7 | 4 | ANIMATE LU {ARG} | | Luis A Comas (9) | 5.7 | 5 | MARCUS {ARG} | | CABRERA Ani. J. (7) | 5.7 | 6 | TREASURE BEVY {ARG} | | LAVIGNA Fra. J. (8) | 5.3 | |
07 JUILLET 2022-ARG-LA PLATA
-5275-Plat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1/4 - ENTRAINEUR : CLAUDIA L. BELLIER
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | MR HI {ARG} | | FERNANDES GONCALVES Fra. L. (8) | 5.7 | 2 | ESCAPE DE PARIS {ARG} | | ENRIQUE Bri. R. (4) | 5.7 | 3 | DIXIE BLUE {ARG} | | PEREYRA Wil. (10) | 5.7 | 4 | RUAH {ARG} | | ARREGUY Fra. A. (5) | 5.7 | 5 | BUEN CARAMELO {ARG} | | ARIAS Dan. E. (3) | 5.7 | 6 | ETERNO MANIPULER {ARG} | | ROMAY Abe. I. (9) | 5.7 | 11 | MARCUS {ARG} | | CABRERA Ani. J. (12) | 5.7 | |
09 JUIN 2022-ARG-LA PLATA
-8192-Plat - Condicional - 1400m. (PSF)
7 PARTANTS - 2 - 3/4 - 1/4 - 2 - 8 - 3 - ENTRAINEUR : ANGEL A. PIANA
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | LAKE ITZEN {ARG} | | BASCUNAN Rod. D. (1) | 5.4 | 2 | REY DEL TOCO {ARG} | | ARREGUY Fra. A. (7) | 5.6 | 3 | MARCUS {ARG} | | CABRERA Ani. J. (6) | 5.6 | 4 | HELLO NACHO {ARG} | | GIULIANO Mil. M. (2) | 5.3 | 5 | POTRO ESCAPADO {ARG} | | VELAZQUEZ Cri. E. (3) | 5.6 | 6 | TUTI BOPP {ARG} | | ENRIQUE Bri. R. (4) | 5.6 | |
15 MAI 2022-ARG-LA PLATA
-13200-Plat - Condicional - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - 1 - 1 - 4 - DH - 2 1/2 - ENTRAINEUR : FIDELINO BENITEZ
|
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey |
Poids |
1 | MARCUS {ARG} | | ARREGUY Fra. A. (3) | 5.6 | 2 | EMIRATOS {ARG} | | Julian A. Roman (2) | 5.2 | 3 | FORASTERO FAST {ARG} | | CABRERA Ani. J. (9) | 5.6 | 4 | FANATICO MISTICO {ARG} | | PEREYRA Wil. (16) | 5.6 | 5 | FABULOSO PRINCE {ARG} | | VILLAGRA Jua. C. (14) | 5.6 | 6 | SENOR DE IPANEMA {ARG} | | Gonzalo Hahn (6) | 5.6 | |