FRANK SLADE {CHL}
 
FRANK SLADE {CHL}
Age4  
SexeMALE
OrigineIndy Dancer - La Casa Azul
PropriétaireAzul De Derecha
Musique0p 1p 0p 8p 0p 4p 0p 2p 9p 4p 4p (21) 2p
20 JUIN 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-7065-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1600m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - TTE - 1 1/4 - 3 - 1/4 - 1/4 - 8 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1PIXAR {CHL} HERNANDEZ Jor. (6)5
2NATALINO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (3)5.2
3JARL {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (7)5.7
4TOTALMENTE FELIZ {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (8)5.4
5GREENBOY {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (5)5.6
6NINOBIEN {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.4
0FRANK SLADE {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (4)5.4
06 JUIN 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-5824-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1600m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 7 1/2 - DH - 3/4 - 2 3/4 - 3 1/2 - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1FRANK SLADE {CHL}29.1/1ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (3)5.5
2MAYA KA {CHL}7.2/1RIVERA LOZANO A. (7)5.5
3LLUVIA ESCARLATA {CHL}9.2/1GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (6)5.6
4ALAS DE PLATA {CHL}5.5/1HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (8)5.5
5MANANO {CHL}16.6/1APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (4)5.6
6CAMICHO {CHL}4.3/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (9)5.6
23 MAI 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-5773-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1600m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 6 3/4 - 3 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 5 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1NATALINO {CHL}12.3/1LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (3)5.6
2ALAS DE PLATA {CHL}4.4/1HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (10)5.5
3MAYA KA {CHL}6.3/1RIVERA LOZANO A. (2)5.6
4ZULEIMAN {ARG}9.5/1GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (1)5.7
5MEGLIO STASERA {CHL}36.5/1RAMIREZ Nic. (8)5.4
6AERONCA {CHL}11.2/1OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (7)5.7
0FRANK SLADE {CHL}30.5/1ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (4)5.6
05 MAI 2022-CHL-CHILE
-4798-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
16 PARTANTS - TTE - 3 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1THE WINNER {CHL}8.8/1ALVARADO D. (5)5.1
2PERFECT TONA {CHL}4.4/1GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (1)5.6
3IN SA ALLAH {CHL}14.9/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (9)5.6
4BORDONEO {CHL}35.1/1OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (13)5.5
5LINZ {CHL}4.6/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (16)5.6
6SUPER PIRATA {CHL}26.0/1VALDIVIA Ign. I. (12)5
8FRANK SLADE {CHL}48.1/1VARGAS Iva. (14)5.4
25 AVRIL 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4798-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 5 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 4 1/4 - DH - DH - 5 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MILTEO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (11)5.5
2ESTAS GUAPA {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (5)5.5
3WINNER STATE {CHL} OLIVEROS AVILA N. R. (8)5.5
4DUA LIPA {CHL} LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. (9)5.3
5LUCKY CASABLANCA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (10)5.45
6CHEKHOV {ARG} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (12)5.7
0FRANK SLADE {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (1)5.3
08 AVRIL 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4552-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 - 1 - 3 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1CHEKHOV {ARG} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (1)5.6
2SAINT PETERSBURG {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (5)5.6
3GOLDEN WARRIOR {CHL} SOLORZA FERNANDEZ R. (11)5.4
4FRANK SLADE {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (4)5.7
5PUMBA {CHL} CASTILLO TAPIA J. (6)5.5
6VAGAMUNDO {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (9)5.4
28 MARS 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4798-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1400m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 1 - 5 3/4 - DH - 1/4 - 3 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MR LUCKY {CHL} HERNANDEZ Jor. (10)5.4
2MILTEO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (1)5.3
3WINNER STATE {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (11)5.5
4ETTO {CHL} GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. (8)5.7
5LIPS DON'T LIE {CHL} LEON Ber. (14)5.7
6KING ROAD {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (12)5.5
0FRANK SLADE {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (9)5.4
04 MARS 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4267-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - TTE - CT Enc - 1 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MONARQUICO {ARG} RAMIREZ Nic. (13)5.6
2FRANK SLADE {CHL} TAUN Fab. (8)5.5
3KING JAMES {CHL} PAREDES RUIZ Jos. (15)5.6
4THE LANCE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.6
5MANOLIN {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (11)5.7
6EXTROVERTIDA {CHL} MORALES UBILLA M. A. (12)5.65
25 FEVRIER 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-4476-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 - 3 3/4 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 3/4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1JARL {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (10)5.4
2KUNAQ {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (8)5.6
3AUDELIO {CHL} PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. (15)5.4
4THE LANCE {CHL} ALVARADO D. (5)5.3
5PEHUAJO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (11)5.6
6PIERRE NODOYUNA {CHL} RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. (7)5.4
9FRANK SLADE {CHL} TAUN Fab. (1)5.3
04 FEVRIER 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3793-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3/4 - DH - DH - 1/4 - 1 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL DOLAR {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (15)5.6
2SUN RED {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (4)5.65
3EL PUMBI {CHL} SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. (8)5.6
4FRANK SLADE {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (1)5.6
4LA RUFFA {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (13)5.65
6DANITA FIRST {CHL} QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. (3)5.5
28 JANVIER 2022-CHL-SANTIAGO
-3888-Plat - Handicap - 3 ans et plus - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1DON DEMETRIO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (6)5.6
2EASY FOR ME {ARG} LEON Ber. (3)5.6
3UNDER THE SEA {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (15)5.6
4FRANK SLADE {CHL} VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. (2)5.5
5EL PUMBI {CHL} ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. (5)5.5
6LA TURISTA {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (4)5.6
28 DECEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-8001-Plat - Clásico - 2000m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - CTT - 9 - 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCAN J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CUBITO {CHL}2.1/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.7
2FRANK SLADE {CHL}34.5/1VEGA Jan. A. (5)5.7
3BOX THREE {CHL}16.6/1ROJAS Lui. (7)5.7
4DON PACHALO {CHL}11.5/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (2)5.7
5LITTLE RICHARD {CHL}17.4/1VERA G. (4)5.7
6OCEAN CALIFORNIA {CHL}4.1/1AROS Gus. A. (8)5.7
14 DECEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-2400-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 4 1/4 - DH - 2 1/2 - 3/4 - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCAN J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1FRANK SLADE {CHL}3.1/1VEGA Jan. A. (11)5.7
2EL BINGO {CHL}33.3/1VENEGAS Nic. (6)5.7
3GRAN ODIN {CHL}23.0/1URZUA Gab. (1)5.7
4MUSICO FELIZ {CHL}26.1/1ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (2)5.7
5CUARTO B {CHL}4.3/1ROJAS Lui. (3)5.7
6O REI DADDY {CHL}14.6/1PEREZ L. (8)5.7
07 DECEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-2311-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3/4 - DH - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1IF YOU NEED ME {CHL} GRISALES D. (2)5.7
2FRANK SLADE {CHL} VEGA Jan. A. (4)5.7
3O REI DADDY {CHL} PEREZ L. (14)5.7
4PEPE TALENTO {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (9)5.7
5EL BINGO {CHL} QUINTEROS Mai. (10)5.6
6MUSICO FELIZ {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (8)5.7
16 NOVEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-2311-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 4 1/2 - 1/2 - DH - 1/2 - 2 - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1XEL-HA {CHL} GRISALES D. (8)5.7
2FRANK SLADE {CHL} AYALA J. (10)5.7
3VAN DE VILDE {CHL} PEREZ L. (12)5.7
4PEPE TALENTO {CHL} BENAVIDES Rob. (9)5.7
5RODELINDO CRACK {CHL} ROJAS Lui. (13)5.7
6GRAN DARELL {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (3)5.7
09 NOVEMBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-2311-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1300m. (PSF)
10 PARTANTS - 3/4 - 4 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 1/2 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ERCIRA ALARCON J.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1DON BENJA {CHL} GRISALES D. (5)5.7
2TATA COCO {CHL} VENEGAS Nic. (1)5.7
3EL BINGO {CHL} VARGAS Wil. (6)5.7
4ERNESTO EL GRIEGO {CHL} SEITH Tom. (4)5.5
5GRAN DARELL {CHL} URZUA Gab. (3)5.3
6PEPE TALENTO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (7)5.7
7FRANK SLADE {CHL} AYALA J. (9)5.7
26 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-3200-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - Enc - 1/2 - 2 1/4 - 3/4 - 4 - 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS NORAMBUENA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL MAS BERRACO {CHL}2.9/1VERA G. (3)5.7
2CINEMA PARADISO {CHL}9.4/1CARCAMO I. A. (2)5.7
3TATA COCO {CHL}30.0/1VENEGAS Nic. (7)5.7
4FRANK SLADE {CHL}3.9/1SEITH Tom. (4)5.5
5RODELINDO CRACK {CHL}7.5/1GRISALES D. (11)5.7
6VAN DE VILDE {CHL}6.5/1AROS L. H. (8)5.7
19 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-3200-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1300m. (PSF)
9 PARTANTS - 5 1/4 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 1/4 - 5 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS NORAMBUENA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LITTLE RICHARD {CHL}2.0/1AYALA J. (2)5.7
2FRANK SLADE {CHL}7.4/1SEITH Tom. (11)5.5
3THE LAST DANCE {CHL}18.0/1VARGAS Wil. (9)5.7
4CINEMA PARADISO {CHL}10.2/1SOTO CASTRO F. (8)5.7
5TATA COCO {CHL}30.3/1VENEGAS Nic. (10)5.7
6GRAN DARELL {CHL}4.7/1SASSO SASSO Car. (7)5.5
12 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-3200-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1100m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 10 - 1 3/4 - DH - 1 - 1/4 - 1 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS NORAMBUENA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1RONDA INDIA {CHL}2.2/1ZUNIGA DIAZ Ari. H. (3)5.7
2LITTLE RICHARD {CHL}5.1/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (14)5.7
3EL BATEADOR {CHL}11.1/1RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. (2)5.7
4RODELINDO CRACK {CHL}95.4/1VEGA Jan. A. (9)5.6
5FRANK SLADE {CHL}21.9/1SEITH Tom. (1)5.6
6PERRO MUERTO {CHL}39.7/1ROJAS Lui. (5)5.7
05 OCTOBRE 2021-CHL-CONCEPCION
-3200-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 1/2 - 1 - 2 - 1 - 1/2 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : CARLOS NORAMBUENA B.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CUBITO {CHL}2.7/1CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (9)5.7
2LITTLE RICHARD {CHL}7.8/1FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. (14)5.7
3VAN DE VILDE {CHL}35.5/1PEREZ L. (10)5.7
4CINEMA PARADISO {CHL}10.0/1GRISALES D. (7)5.7
5PERRO MUERTO {CHL}37.8/1ROJAS Lui. (5)5.7
6THE LAST DANCE {CHL}31.6/1VILLAGRA Vic. (2)5.7
7FRANK SLADE {CHL}18.5/1AROS L. H. (16)5.7
27 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-5912-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 - 3/4 - 1 - 3 3/4 - 2 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1BIG FACTOR {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (3)5.7
2MUMO QUERIDO {CHL} ROBLES Ped. R. (8)5.7
3ANDRE D'CARLOS {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (4)5.7
4TOUCHDOWN {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (15)5.7
5FRANK SLADE {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA C. (13)5.7
6GIAMBOLOGNA {CHL} VARGAS Iva. (1)5.5
13 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-8446-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
13 PARTANTS - 2 - 2 - 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 1/4 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1REY DEL BIO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (14)5.7
2MR LUCKY {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (10)5.7
3RASHEEM {CHL} LEON Ber. (4)5.7
4LUME MILLAN {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (15)5.7
5FRANK SLADE {CHL} APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. (6)5.3
6OLLAGUE {CHL} DONOSO M. (13)5.7
05 SEPTEMBRE 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-5912-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/2 - 4 1/2 - 3/4 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1LOYALTY {CHL} LEON Ber. (9)5.7
2ANDRE D'CARLOS {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (3)5.7
3SANITO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (11)5.7
4FRANK SLADE {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA C. (5)5.7
5PIRINPIMPIN {CHL} BUSTAMANTE M. A. (1)5.7
6IF YOU NEED ME {CHL} GONZALEZ JORQUERA Lui. A. (15)5.7
27 AOUT 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-7601-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1100m.
13 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 2 - 2 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1MISTER CHAMPION {CHL} HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. (16)5.7
2REY DEL BIO {CHL} LEON Ber. (2)5.7
3JON SNOW {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (13)5.7
4ONKEL BRUNO {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (8)5.7
5FULL FEVER {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (5)5.7
6SI COMPADRE {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Jor. L. (15)5.7
0FRANK SLADE {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA C. (4)5.7
16 AOUT 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-5900-Plat - Condicional - Males 3 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - 9 1/4 - 3 - 3 1/2 - 3/4 - 3 - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL OBRERO {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (10)5.7
2D'MOLOGIST {CHL} TORO NARANJO Jes. A. (12)5.7
3ANDRE D'CARLOS {CHL} MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. (9)5.5
4SANITO {CHL} ZUNIGA Jor. (6)5.7
5CORSARIO AZUL {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (1)5.7
6LIBRE JUAN {CHL} VALDIVIA Ign. I. (7)5.7
0FRANK SLADE {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (11)5.7
02 MAI 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6757-Plat - Condicional - Males 2 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - 3 - 5 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1CARINOSITO {CHL} DORES CABRERA Rod. S. (4)5.7
2ESTAR SOLO {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (14)5.7
3MAYSAK {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (1)5.7
4SALTO ITALIANO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (8)5.7
5NEXT GENERATION {CHL} PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. (6)5.7
6DONKAN {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (11)5.7
0FRANK SLADE {CHL} TOLEDO Eli. (2)5.7
16 AVRIL 2021-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6757-Plat - Condicional - Males 2 ans - 1000m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 1/4 - DH - 2 3/4 - 2 1/4 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GRAN LUCRETIO {CHL} MOLINA Nic. (10)5.7
2MAYSAK {CHL} HERNANDEZ AMESTICA Jor. F. (14)5.7
3MON {CHL} BARRERA ABURTO H. (2)5.7
4GREAT HEARTLAND {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.7
5OZ {CHL} RIVERA ESPINOZA Jor. A. (8)5.7
6COLONITO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (1)5.7
8FRANK SLADE {CHL} ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. (3)5.7