HERICOURT | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Le Havre - Heronchelles | |
Record | 1'18"3 | |
Propriétaire | Krähenbühl P.+E. | |
Musique | 5p 5p 1p 6p 1p 2p (22) 9p 2p 6p 2p 5p 1p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CORAL BOY | DONZE Yvonne Am. (5) | 5.2 | ||
2 | STANDING STONE {IRE} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (6) | 5.25 | ||
3 | WIN WIN {GER} | CAMPOS R. (4) | 5.5 | ||
4 | ABRAMS CREEK {IRE} | EBERLE MME Deb. (7) | 6.1 | ||
5 | HERICOURT | BURGIN T. (1) | 5.55 | ||
6 | FRIENDLY FACE {IRE} | GUTIERREZ L. (2) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROCK THIS WAY | LANGHARD MLLE J. (3) | 5.2 | ||
2 | MYRINA {CHE} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (2) | 6.15 | ||
3 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | GUTIERREZ L. (4) | 5.8 | ||
4 | SOUTH CAROLINA {IRE} | LHEUREUX C. (7) | 5.55 | ||
5 | HERICOURT | BURGIN T. (5) | 6.15 | ||
6 | ZANDVOORT {IRE} | WERDER Pab. (6) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HERICOURT | 8.9/1 10.0/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (9) | 5.9 | |
2 | WIN WIN {GER} | 5.7/1 4.7/1 | CASANOVA MLLE S. (3) | 5.95 | |
3 | DE FLORIO {GB} | 2.1/1 2.0/1 | BURGIN T. (1) | 6.05 | |
4 | ALACON {SLO} | 19.0/1 26.8/1 | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (2) | 5.2 | |
5 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | 12.0/1 17.7/1 | CAMPOS R. (7) | 5.75 | |
6 | CORAL BOY | 10.0/1 10.4/1 | LHEUREUX C. (4) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GOSHA | WERDER Pab. (5) | 6.05 | ||
2 | WIN WIN {GER} | GUILBERT N. (8) | 5.8 | ||
3 | SIR VULCANO {GER} | DONZE Yvonne Am. (7) | 5.2 | ||
4 | ALACON {SLO} | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (1) | 5.2 | ||
5 | ENJOY VIJAY {GER} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (3) | 5.45 | ||
6 | HERICOURT | LANGHARD MLLE J. (4) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HERICOURT | 2.3/1 2.2/1 | KEIGHLEY MME Ali. (4) | 5.9 |
2 | PONTERO {GER} | 4.5/1 4.5/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (3) | 6.4 |
3 | MORGAN LE FAY {CHE} | 4.8/1 5.4/1 | COLLOMB MLLE M. (2) | 6.15 |
4 | SCAPPATO {AQ} | 6.9/1 7.0/1 | SPAMPATTI Jessica Am. (1) | 6.2 |
5 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | 9.3/1 15.2/1 | TANDBERG MME Ida (5) | 6.25 |
6 | SIR VULCANO {GER} | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | DUDFIELD MME Rut. (6) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ALACON {SLO} | 26.0/1 19.6/1 | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (7) | 5.35 |
2 | HERICOURT | 8.6/1 6.6/1 | LANGHARD MLLE J. (8) | 6.25 |
3 | SEACRET {IRE} | 16.0/1 15.3/1 | JANACEK V. (6) | 5.8 |
4 | LORENA {GER} | 7.9/1 11.2/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (2) | 5.45 |
5 | MORGAN LE FAY {CHE} | 3.5/1 4.4/1 | BURGIN T. (5) | 5.65 |
6 | TAIGA ARC {GB} | 32.0/1 22.5/1 | GUILBERT N. (4) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GOSHA | 9.1/1 11.1/1 | LHEUREUX C. (6) | 6.05 |
2 | MYRINA {CHE} | 6.3/1 7.3/1 | CAMPOS R. (3) | 6.15 |
3 | PATRICK'S NIGHT {IRE} | 8.7/1 10.0/1 | WERDER Pab. (4) | 5.8 |
4 | SEACRET {IRE} | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (1) | 5.45 |
5 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | 6.4/1 6.9/1 | BURGIN T. (11) | 5.55 |
6 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | 18.0/1 16.0/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (2) | 5.2 |
9 | HERICOURT | 12.0/1 12.0/1 | HARNOIS Ced. (10) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MYRINA {CHE} | 2.2/1 1.6/1 | CAMPOS R. (1) | 5.8 | |
2 | HERICOURT | 5.3/1 9.9/1 | HARNOIS Ced. (5) | 6 | |
3 | VALLEE DES FLEURS {GER} | 10.0/1 13.8/1 | LHEUREUX C. (3) | 6.1 | |
4 | REYBUS {IRE} | 4.2/1 4.7/1 | GUILBERT N. (2) | 5.4 | |
5 | SAMURAI {IRE} | 19.0/1 30.5/1 | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (6) | 5.7 | |
6 | SHOOTING {IRE} | 6.0/1 7.1/1 | BURGIN T. (4) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ISPAHAN {GB} | 9.6/1 6.1/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (2) | 5.8 |
2 | SIR VULCANO {GER} | 24.0/1 62.6/1 | WERDER Pab. (3) | 5.9 |
3 | TORTUGUERO | 8.5/1 7.8/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (1) | 6.1 |
4 | CHECKPOINT {SLO} | 2.5/1 2.2/1 | SCHLATTER MLLE N. (4) | 6.3 |
5 | PATRICK'S NIGHT {IRE} | 7.5/1 9.3/1 | LHEUREUX C. (7) | 5.6 |
6 | HERICOURT | 4.5/1 5.7/1 | CAMPOS R. (6) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CHECKPOINT {SLO} | 3.4/1 4.6/1 | SCHLATTER MLLE N. (1) | 5.95 |
2 | HERICOURT | 2.7/1 2.5/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (4) | 6.1 |
3 | SEACRET {IRE} | 15.0/1 12.7/1 | BURGIN T. (7) | 5.9 |
4 | PLAY ALL DAY {USA} | 14.0/1 14.0/1 | LANGHARD MLLE J. (5) | 5.9 |
5 | LOOK ALIKE {GER} | 12.0/1 10.5/1 | SCHOCH MME C. (3) | 5.9 |
6 | DE LA FAYETTE {GER} | 36.0/1 23.9/1 | WERDER Pab. (8) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ENJOY VIJAY {GER} | LHEUREUX C. (6) | 6.2 | ||
2 | TENORIO {GER} | DONZE MME Y. (8) | 5.55 | ||
3 | LORENA {GER} | BESENYEI Fer. (5) | 5.2 | ||
4 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | ZWAHLEN MME K. (4) | 5.2 | ||
5 | HERICOURT | CAMPOS R. (7) | 6.3 | ||
6 | NICK CASSEDY {GB} | HAVLIN Rob. (9) | 6.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HERICOURT | CAMPOS R. (4) | 6.3 | |
2 | ENJOY VIJAY {GER} | LHEUREUX C. (2) | 5.9 | |
3 | VALLEE DES FLEURS {GER} | GUILBERT N. (3) | 5.95 | |
4 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (1) | 5.85 | |
5 | LORDINO {GER} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (5) | 5.6 | |
6 | SAMURAI {IRE} | LEMEE Jul. (6) | 6.1 |