MR COALVILLE {IRE} | ||
Age | 5 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Cotai Glory - Worthington | |
Propriétaire | PICCHI GALOPPO SRL / A. PICCHI | |
Musique | 10p 12p 8p 8p 13p (23) 13p 8p 13p 10p (22) 1p 1p 2p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | COR VALENTINAE {ITY} | MALUNE G. (4) | 5.4 | ||
2 | LEAR THEYWEREWRONG {GB} | DI TOCCO D. (11) | 6.35 | ||
3 | VERBENA {ITY} | SAIU ST.RA. (8) | 5.15 | ||
4 | EL GRINGO {IRE} | MARCELLI GE. (9) | 5.85 | ||
5 | OLYMPIC HERO {ITY} | SATTA ALE. (6) | 5.4 | ||
6 | MANCHESTER BOY {IRE} | BOSSA FED. (5) | 6.1 | ||
10 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | SANNA G. (10) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BLUE KISS {IRE} | FERRAMOSCA AN. (1) | 6.85 | |
2 | TENDENTIOUS {GB} | CARLO SANNA (9) | 7 | |
3 | FORWARD FLIGHT {IRE} | PISANI A. (12) | 7.2 | |
4 | MANCHESTER BOY {IRE} | LENZI AL. (3) | 7.3 | |
5 | SEPIUS | PERUGINI GIA. (11) | 7.3 | |
6 | SHIKAMI {IRE} | SIRI ANT. (6) | 7.2 | |
12 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | ORLANDI CAM. (13) | 6.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALLURRE | 4.3/1 4.0/1 | GUYON M. (9) | 5.85 | 33.5 |
2 | ACCLAM | 6.4/1 7.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.9 | 35.5 |
3 | HADEWIN | 3.9/1 4.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (4) | 5.85 | 33.5 |
4 | MORCOTE {CHE} | 27.0/1 29.6/1 | FOREST M. (7) | 5.8 | 33 |
5 | GOLD AND CASH | 22.0/1 25.8/1 | MANGIONE R. (2) | 5.5 | 30 |
6 | DIANE'STAR {GB} | 14.0/1 11.8/1 | GRANDIN M. (13) | 6.1 | 36 |
8 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 35.0/1 38.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 6.1 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SALAH AL DIN {GB} | GHIANI M. (3) | 5.9 | |
2 | MOMENTO GIUSTO {GB} | SATTA ALE. (10) | 5.6 | |
3 | BAHJA DEL SOL {IRE} | VARGIU D. (5) | 5.7 | |
4 | SEBAH IL GUERRIERO {IRE} | SANNA MA. (7) | 5.6 | |
5 | MY ETERNAL LOVE {ITY} | DI TOCCO D. (4) | 5.8 | |
6 | PALLAPANNOCCHIESCH {IRE} | FRANCO ACOSTA AN.MIG. (9) | 5.8 | |
8 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | SANNA G. (8) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CIME TEMPESTOSE {IRE} | VARGIU D. (6) | 5.9 | |
2 | BRIGANTE SABINO {IRE} | SANNA MA. (9) | 5.8 | |
3 | TEMPO DI RENACCIO {ITY} | MARCELLI GE. (8) | 5.7 | |
4 | FRIEDRICH {ITY} | BRANCA F. (13) | 5.7 | |
5 | URAGANO | FRANCO ACOSTA AN.MIG. (11) | 5.6 | |
6 | KADABRATION {ITY} | SAIU ST.RA. (14) | 5.9 | |
13 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | SANNA G. (12) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CICCIO BOY | 13.0/1 13.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 5.8 | 39 |
2 | THE LAUREATE | 6.2/1 6.6/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.65 | 37.5 |
3 | UZEL | 6.8/1 6.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (12) | 5.8 | 39 |
4 | LOOKING AT ME | 13.0/1 11.4/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (11) | 5.45 | 35 |
5 | CHANCE {GB} | 12.0/1 18.0/1 | PROVOST D. (6) | 5.4 | 35 |
6 | DRAGONET | 14.0/1 13.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (13) | 5.55 | 36.5 |
13 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 14.0/1 14.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (5) | 5.85 | 39.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DAWN INTELLO | 7.3/1 8.6/1 | MOSSE G. (6) | 5.7 |
2 | PARCHEMIN {IRE} | 3.2/1 3.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (12) | 5.7 |
3 | BEHTAR | 3.4/1 2.9/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 5.7 |
4 | MACHETE | 11.0/1 11.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.7 |
5 | VAGALAME {IRE} | 6.5/1 6.4/1 | GUYON M. (8) | 5.7 |
6 | FULL PRECIEUX | 26.0/1 28.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (5) | 5.7 |
8 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 15.0/1 21.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (9) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LANAKEN | 5.4/1 5.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (1) | 5.9 | 42 |
2 | SUN FLARE {GB} | 21.0/1 22.1/1 | BARZALONA M. (10) | 5.9 | 42 |
3 | ZEROSTRESS {GER} | 22.0/1 23.7/1 | BESNIER H. (11) | 5.9 | 42 |
4 | MAGIC VATI | 10.0/1 16.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.65 | 39.5 |
5 | TOIJK | 24.0/1 26.5/1 | PASQUIER S. (8) | 5.45 | 37.5 |
6 | IMPITOYABLE | 35.0/1 40.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (6) | 5.7 | 40 |
13 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 46.0/1 44.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (13) | 5.9 | 42 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HOOKING {GB} | 2.8/1 2.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (11) | 5.65 |
2 | GLAER {GB} | 5.5/1 6.0/1 | EYQUEM JB. (3) | 5.65 |
3 | FANTASTIC SPIRIT | 33.0/1 23.5/1 | JOURNIAC H. (10) | 5.65 |
4 | BAKHCHISARAY | 6.7/1 6.9/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 5.65 |
5 | KAHUNA | 4.3/1 5.1/1 | SEGUY V. (6) | 5.65 |
6 | SAINT HELLIER | 24.0/1 29.9/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.65 |
10 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 10.0/1 10.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (8) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 3.2/1 3.2/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (6) | 5.7 |
2 | BRAZILIAN SURPRISE {IRE} | 2.5/1 2.9/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.55 |
3 | TIGRR | 13.0/1 14.3/1 | JOURNIAC H. (2) | 5.7 |
4 | PRINCESS ZIZOU | 7.1/1 4.3/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.55 |
5 | LADY PINK | 8.6/1 10.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.55 |
6 | CALIGINE {IRE} | 8.6/1 11.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (4) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.6/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.4 | 39 |
2 | ANONYMOUS {GER} | 8.8/1 8.8/1 | PIECHULEK R. (6) | 5.5 | 39.5 |
3 | GREAT ROTATION {IRE} | 5.9/1 6.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 5.3 | 38 |
4 | BLUE WINGS | 4.8/1 5.2/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 6 | 45 |
5 | VALIABAD | 2.9/1 2.5/1 | PASQUIER S. (4) | 5.9 | 44 |
6 | LADY PINK | 3.7/1 4.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (5) | 5.55 | 40.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SELWAN {IRE} | 6.8/1 7.6/1 | PASQUIER S. (10) | 5.4 | 40 |
2 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 21.0/1 20.3/1 | DEMURO C. (8) | 5.25 | 39 |
3 | FRIVOLE | 4.9/1 4.8/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 5.35 | 40 |
4 | BONHEUR BLEU | 18.0/1 31.6/1 | FOREST M. (4) | 5.3 | 39.5 |
5 | MIA BOY | 18.0/1 14.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.3 | 39.5 |
6 | PERLE ROUGE | 7.7/1 6.3/1 | PESLIER O. (3) | 6 | 46.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MEMENTO MORI {IRE} | 6.0/1 5.0/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (5) | 5.7 |
2 | ANTERSELVA | 7.7/1 10.9/1 | DEMURO C. (7) | 5.55 |
3 | SOLAR SCIENCE {GB} | 9.3/1 11.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 5.45 |
4 | CARAMELITO | 4.9/1 4.6/1 | PESLIER O. (2) | 5.7 |
5 | ONE O'CLOCK JUMP | 3.9/1 3.8/1 | PASQUIER S. (1) | 5.7 |
6 | HAMNET {GB} | 29.0/1 39.3/1 | LE LAY MARTIN Adr. (4) | 5.45 |
8 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 14.0/1 14.2/1 | BENOIST G. (3) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NOLA {GB} | 12.0/1 15.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (11) | 5.55 | 40 |
2 | ANTHARIS {GB} | 13.0/1 17.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.9 | 43.5 |
3 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 24.0/1 17.8/1 | SOUMILLON C. (6) | 5.55 | 39 |
4 | MASSA CHOP | 14.0/1 17.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (9) | 5.45 | 39 |
5 | FARAHNAZ {IRE} | 18.0/1 17.8/1 | TRULLIER T. (5) | 5.15 | 36 |
6 | ANTHORUS | 4.4/1 4.3/1 | MOSSE G. (4) | 5.85 | 43 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MASSA CHOP | 13.0/1 11.1/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.65 | 36.5 |
2 | LADY PINK | 3.2/1 3.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (5) | 5.75 | 37.5 |
3 | PREMIERE ETOILE | 5.3/1 4.6/1 | DEMURO C. (8) | 5.6 | 36 |
4 | LAW SUPREME | 9.9/1 13.1/1 | PLANQUE S. (3) | 5.85 | 38.5 |
5 | EQUOS ALLEZ {IRE} | 9.1/1 8.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (7) | 5.7 | 37 |
6 | GIVE ME GOLD | 21.0/1 18.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 5.8 | 38 |
8 | MR COALVILLE {IRE} | 9.1/1 6.3/1 | BENOIST G. (1) | 5.95 | 39.5 |