STAY FIRST {IRE}
 
STAY FIRST {IRE}
Age6  
SexeHONGRE
OrigineFamous Name (gb) - Royal Roman (gb)
PropriétaireAndreas Maspohl
Musique1p 5p 5p 1p (23) 2p 1p 2p 4p 4p 5p 3p 6p
01 AVRIL 2024-GER-COLOGNE
-8200-Plat - 1850m - Handicap III - 4 ans et Plus
9 PARTANTS - 1 1/4-1 1/4-5 1/2-TETE-3-2 1/2-4 1/2-16
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STAY FIRST {IRE} WOLFF L. (4)5.35
2DONNER EARL {GER} PHILLIP Kon. (7)6.35
3GESA {GER} STARKE A. (10)5.8
4NANA PRINCESS {IRE} HAMMER-HANSEN T. (9)5.5
5ANARCHIST {GER} PANOV W. (8)6.05
6AGENT SIM CADEDDU M. (6)5.4
03 MARS 2024-GER-DORTMUND
-5650-Plat - 1800m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
8 PARTANTS - Loin-2 1/4-2 1/4-ENC-5-6-
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1POINT DE VUE {GB}8.3/1
12.6/1
BYRNE Sea. P. (7)6.15
2KALAJANA {GER}5.3/1
4.5/1
HAMMER-HANSEN T. (4)5.85
3MAHANADI {GB}6.0/1
5.8/1
LOPEZ M. (10)6.3
4ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER}11.0/1
11.8/1
CADEDDU M. (6)6
5STAY FIRST {IRE}2.9/1
2.6/1
ITZEN Viv. (3)6.55
6HESHIMA {GER}29.0/1
31.4/1
ABIK Mic. (5)5.9
04 FEVRIER 2024-GER-DORTMUND
-6700-Plat - 1950m - Handicap III - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
11 PARTANTS - Loin-2 1/4-3 1/2-2 3/4-3-12-12-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MERLIN {GER}4.4/1
4.7/1
SEIDL M. (3)5.2
2NEPALO {GER}9.1/1
9.0/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (8)5.55
3ARADOUS {IRE}4.5/1
5.2/1
MACREDMOND Sen. (9)6.65
4WHY'S WHYOMING {GER}13.0/1
14.0/1
GRIGORIEVA MME L. (1)5.35
5STAY FIRST {IRE}6.1/1
4.6/1
POLLI N. (5)5.35
6SIR STANLEY {GER}13.0/1
12.9/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (11)6.05
21 JANVIER 2024-GER-DORTMUND
-5500-Plat - 1950m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
7 PARTANTS - 7-ENC-2 1/4-1 1/4-Loin-CTT
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STAY FIRST {IRE}2.3/1
2.1/1
GANBAT B. (2)5.95
2BAVARIA {GB}6.0/1
8.2/1
HAMMER-HANSEN T. (1)5.85
3WILLI {IRE}10.0/1
11.3/1
RIEHL MME M. (3)6
4TOPAN {GER}6.8/1
5.7/1
SEIDL M. (6)6.5
5PHANDORRO {GER}13.0/1
9.6/1
WEBER Rob. (4)6.15
6MAHANADI {GB}5.1/1
6.3/1
WAGNER MME N. (7)6.25
17 DECEMBRE 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-5000-Plat - 1950m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus - (Sable)
7 PARTANTS - 1 3/4-9-ENC-2 1/4-5-14
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1TOPAN {GER}13.0/1
23.1/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (6)6.05
2STAY FIRST {IRE}1.9/1
1.7/1
GANBAT B. (7)5.9
3RUM TUM TUGGER {HUN}5.6/1
4.2/1
LAQUAI MME J. (4)6.15
4BELISAIRE {GER}5.1/1
7.4/1
BYRNE Sea. P. (2)6.15
5BAVARIA {GB}13.0/1
11.6/1
HAMMER-HANSEN T. (3)5.6
6NEW TOPMODEL {GER}26.0/1
34.6/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (1)5.65
10 DECEMBRE 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-5150-Plat - 1800m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus - (Sable)
11 PARTANTS - 7-7-1 1/4-Loin-TETE-13-2 1/2-3
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STAY FIRST {IRE}3.8/1
3.0/1
GANBAT B. (8)6
2EL ROYALE {GB}11.0/1
8.6/1
CLIJMANS K. (9)6.1
3SOMMERBERGER {GER}14.0/1
18.2/1
LOPEZ M. (11)5.8
4BUNGLEY {IRE}34.0/1
22.4/1
HAEDENS R. (5)6
5ALL TALK N NO DO {IRE}17.0/1
19.1/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (6)5.95
6IRELAND ALEXANDER {IRE}10.0/1
10.7/1
BYRNE Sea. P. (10)6.1
25 NOVEMBRE 2023-GER-MUNICH RIEM
-6000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - 3 1/2-Loin-3 1/2-7 1/2-3 1/2-Loin-14-Nez
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WHY'S WHYOMING {GER}12.0/1
19.5/1
GRIGORIEVA MME L. (10)6.1
2STAY FIRST {IRE}10.0/1
7.5/1
GANBAT B. (7)5.55
3POLDI'S LIEBLING {GER}7.2/1
7.6/1
BOJKO J. (9)5.2
4HEYNE'S HENRY {GB}4.9/1
6.0/1
SEIDL M. (12)6.15
5ACHIRD {IRE}11.0/1
26.9/1
ROMAN Tom. (6)6.1
6CHIPPING AWAY {IRE}7.6/1
8.1/1
GIBSON Pat. (8)5.7
28 OCTOBRE 2023-GER-COLOGNE
-6000-Plat - 1850m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
9 PARTANTS - Loin-TETE-1 1/2-Loin-ENC-Loin-9-6
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MAGRITTE DU CHAMP {GER} CADEDDU M. (10)6
2BEARCARDI {IRE} PIECHULEK R. (2)5.85
3GOLDEN HEART BYRNE Sea. P. (4)5.75
4STAY FIRST {IRE} GANBAT B. (7)5.6
5SIR STANLEY {GER} WEBER Rob. (13)6
6MANJARO {GER} PECHEUR M. (1)5.65
01 OCTOBRE 2023-GER-DUSSELDORF
-8200-Plat - 1700m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
12 PARTANTS - 1 1/2-1 1/2-Loin-2 3/4-ENC-ENC-2 1/4-4 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1ANTE ALIOS {GER} STARKE A. (4)5.8
2OUTFIT {GB} PECHEUR M. (8)5.85
3CROCUS {IRE} BALTROMEI MME Nin. (12)6.2
4STAY FIRST {IRE} ITZEN Viv. (7)6.05
5EL FARAS {IRE} LOPEZ M. (10)6.1
6GOLDEN HEART PHILLIP Kon. (1)6.25
02 JUILLET 2023-GER-HAMBOURG-HORN
-11000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
11 PARTANTS - ENC-1 1/4-CTT-ENC-ENC-1 1/4-ENC-1
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SOLLER BAY {IRE}5.5/1
7.8/1
WEBER Rob. (8)6.1
2WINDHAM BELLE {IRE}13.0/1
9.9/1
LOPEZ M. (10)5.65
3REPUTE {GB}6.2/1
5.0/1
VOGT MLLE S. (1)5.95
4SWINGING SIXTIES {IRE}27.0/1
30.6/1
BYRNE Sea. P. (7)5.25
5STAY FIRST {IRE}6.8/1
6.9/1
GANBAT B. (4)5.9
6KEN RED19.0/1
17.0/1
SEIDL M. (9)5.95
25 JUIN 2023-GER-HAMBOURG-HORN
-9000-Plat - 1800m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - TETE-1-3 1/4-ENC-Loin-3 1/2-1 1/2-1 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SHAIKAN {IRE}6.3/1
5.2/1
DE VRIES A. (3)5.85
2SKY EMPEROR {GER}11.0/1
13.0/1
TERACHI Shu. (1)6.4
3STAY FIRST {IRE}18.0/1
15.8/1
GANBAT B. (8)5.9
4MI DIVINA {GER}8.3/1
12.0/1
DELOZIER L. (5)5.6
5FILIMON {GER}23.0/1
22.9/1
BOJKO J. (2)5.9
6SABA STORM {GER}7.1/1
6.4/1
STARKE A. (4)5.6
04 JUIN 2023-GER-DUSSELDORF
-8000-Plat - 1700m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
8 PARTANTS - 1 1/4-1-1 3/4-TETE-2-1 1/2-TETE
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1POWER ON {IRE}2.8/1
2.7/1
STARKE A. (3)5.8
2SOLLER BAY {IRE}6.8/1
6.9/1
DELOZIER L. (6)5.55
3SIR STANLEY {GER}8.9/1
10.1/1
SEIDL M. (9)6.1
4SHAIKAN {IRE}5.9/1
6.0/1
DE VRIES A. (7)5.7
5LATERANI {GER}11.0/1
10.7/1
PANOV W. (1)5.65
6STAY FIRST {IRE}7.0/1
7.3/1
GANBAT B. (2)5.75
18 MAI 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-8000-Plat - 1600m - Handicap III - 3 ans et Plus
9 PARTANTS - ENC-Loin-Loin-TETE-1 3/4-ENC-TETE-25
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MON MISTRAL {GER} RIEHL MME M. (2)5.55
2PARTITA {GER} SILVERIO J. L. (8)6.05
3SOMEONE YOU LOVED {GER} PEDROZA E. (1)5.7
4BIG BEN HARBOUR {GB} CLIJMANS K. (5)6
5STAY FIRST {IRE} GANBAT B. (3)5.55
6GAMINE {GER} SCARDINO T. (7)6.05
16 AVRIL 2023-GER-DUSSELDORF
-6000-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
10 PARTANTS - ENC-1 1/4-4-1-Loin-1 3/4-3-1 3/4
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STAY FIRST {IRE}4.0/1
3.2/1
GANBAT B. (3)6.25
2SABA STORM {GER}12.0/1
14.9/1
STARKE A. (9)6
3POWER ON {IRE}4.0/1
3.5/1
DELOZIER L. (10)6.2
4PICNIC EN VILLE12.0/1
11.0/1
BOYSEN MME J. (1)5.8
5AGENT SIM4.7/1
4.8/1
PEDROZA E. (4)6.05
6COMPULSIVE {IRE}16.0/1
22.4/1
BYRNE Sea. P. (8)5.6
19 MARS 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4100-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
9 PARTANTS - 3 3/4-1 1/4-4-Loin-Nez-Loin-13-10
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1POWER ON {IRE}7.3/1
7.2/1
WEBER Rob. (7)6.2
2NEW TOPMODEL {GER}12.0/1
13.5/1
STEUDLE MME L. S. (9)6.1
3LONIA {GB}13.0/1
12.8/1
WOLFF L. (1)5.75
4SIDESHOW BOB {IRE}8.9/1
8.3/1
ABIK Mic. (10)5.8
5AMITY ISLAND {GB}8.8/1
9.4/1
ENGELS MME Lil. M. (4)5.2
6STAY FIRST {IRE}1.9/1
1.9/1
POLLI N. (2)5.95
05 MARS 2023-GER-DORTMUND
-4600-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus - (Sable)
10 PARTANTS - Loin-6-CTT-TETE-5-1-4 1/2-1 1/4
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1AGENT SIM4.2/1
4.0/1
SCARDINO T. (1)6.45
2STAY FIRST {IRE}2.8/1
3.2/1
POLLI N. (10)5.95
3MANDY'S GIRL {IRE}41.0/1
50.1/1
RIEHL MME M. (8)5.2
4NADUAH {GER}5.6/1
4.3/1
BOJKO J. (3)6.05
5LONIA {GB}14.0/1
16.2/1
WOLFF L. (6)5.8
6BLACKHEATH {GB}27.0/1
32.5/1
MACREDMOND Sen. (4)6.6
12 NOVEMBRE 2022-GER-COLOGNE
-4500-Plat - 1850m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - 1-1 3/4-1 1/4-1 3/4-CTT-Nez-1-3 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1MAGRITTE DU CHAMP {GER} CADEDDU M. (13)6
2PANTHANIEL {GER} SANNA Mir. (5)5.6
3MI DIVINA {GER} WOLFF L. (9)5.9
4ROSE OF ANPAK {GER} PECHEUR M. (4)5.2
5STAY FIRST {IRE} GANBAT B. (12)5.85
6GREY SPARKLE {IRE} ISMAIL Nia. (7)6.1
30 OCTOBRE 2022-GER-COLOGNE
-4650-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
11 PARTANTS - 3-Loin-2 3/4-CTT-1 1/2-1 3/4-2 1/4-1 1/4
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STAY FIRST {IRE} STARKE A. (10)5.85
2NADUAH {GER} HAMMER-HANSEN T. (6)5.65
3ANTWASAPRETTYPENNY {IRE} MATHONY MME A. (11)6.3
4FERRAGOSTA {GER} PIETSCH A. (7)6.1
5NEW TOPMODEL {GER} STEUDLE MME L. S. (9)6.15
6SENTANA {GER} WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (8)5.5
09 OCTOBRE 2022-GER-COLOGNE
-5150-Plat - 1850m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
14 PARTANTS - TETE-3-1 1/4-2 1/4-1 3/4-Nez-1 1/2-TETE
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VENDETTA {GER}4.9/1
5.1/1
MURZABAYEV B. (7)6
2STAY FIRST {IRE}4.1/1
4.5/1
GANBAT B. (10)6.15
3KADJAR {GER}12.0/1
16.7/1
PIECHULEK R. (14)5.9
4ROSE OF ANPAK {GER}5.3/1
5.2/1
PIETSCH A. (8)5.95
5CHARLIE BROWN {GER}8.2/1
7.8/1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (11)5.9
6LOVELY STAR {GER}37.0/1
17.1/1
PECHEUR M. (13)5.3
25 SEPTEMBRE 2022-GER-COLOGNE
-5150-Plat - 1850m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
16 PARTANTS - 4-1 1/2-Loin-TETE-1-Loin-CTT-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1EL FARAS {IRE} WEBER Rob. (1)6.25
2STAY FIRST {IRE} GANBAT B. (7)5.75
3ROSE OF ANPAK {GER} STARKE A. (12)5.55
4BURNING ROSE {GER} ENGELS MME Lil. M. (3)5.7
5ALIANNE {GB} DE VRIES A. (10)5.45
6WALDNYMPHE {GER} SEIDL M. (14)5.35
11 SEPTEMBRE 2022-GER-DUSSELDORF
-5150-Plat - 1600m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
11 PARTANTS - 4-2 3/4-2 3/4-1-4 3/4-Loin-Loin-Loin
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1OUTFIT {GB} PECHEUR M. (8)5.4
2SHANO {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (7)6.05
3STAY FIRST {IRE} HELFENBEIN A. (3)5.65
4FLYLINE {GER} PANOV W. (9)5.8
5ROSAMOUR {IRE} LOPEZ M. (2)6
6FREAKY LOVE {GER} WOLFF L. (5)5.65
07 AOUT 2022-GER-DUSSELDORF
-5650-Plat - 1700m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
11 PARTANTS - 2-ENC-2 1/4-ENC-CTT-1 1/4-1 1/4-3 1/2
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1SIR STANLEY {GER} SEIDL M. (11)6.15
2STAY FIRST {IRE} PIECHULEK R. (8)5.65
3SMARTIE {HOL} DELOZIER L. (1)6.05
4AGATHE CHRISTY {GER} CASAMENTO M. (10)5.45
5NEW TOPMODEL {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (2)6.05
6WALDNYMPHE {GER} PECHEUR M. (5)5.35
16 JUILLET 2022-GER-BAD HARZBURG
-15000-Plat - 1850m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
16 PARTANTS - Loin-ENC-1-Loin-ENC-Loin-Loin-ENC
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1VICTORIO {IRE} ASHTON G. (3)6.25
2VENDETTA {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (7)6.05
3UNWETTER {GER} SANTANGELO C. (15)6.35
4LOTTE {GER} SEIDL M. (8)5.85
5BAASHA {GB} POLLI N. (2)5.85
6ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (13)5.65
13STAY FIRST {IRE} PANOV W. (9)6.1
02 JUILLET 2022-GER-HAMBOURG-HORN
-7200-Plat - 1800m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - Loin-Loin-1-ENC-1 1/4-2 1/4-1 1/4-TETE
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1LANDBARON {GER}6.7/1PECHEUR M. (12)5.2
2STAY FIRST {IRE}5.1/1ASHTON G. (2)6.1
3LOVELY DREAM {GER}5.3/1WOLFF L. (13)5.9
4ZARO {GER}18.6/1ABIK Mic. (11)5.6
5SHAPE OF YOU16.3/1BOYSEN MME J. (8)5.45
6ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER}8.7/1TERACHI Shu. (3)5.7
16 JUIN 2022-GER-COLOGNE
-5000-Plat - 2100m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
9 PARTANTS - TETE-Loin-Loin-1 1/2-CTT-1 1/2-4 1/2-18
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1BARBARA VILLIERS {GB} IBRAHIM MME N. (2)5.45
2MAGRITTE DU CHAMP {GER} DIETEREN MME Liz. (7)5.75
3VERNATSCH {GER} WEIS A. (8)6.05
4FLIGHT PEAK {GER} PANOV W. (6)5.45
5NORTHERN FIGHTER {IRE} MURZABAYEV B. (4)5.95
6STAY FIRST {IRE} GANBAT B. (3)5.55
29 MAI 2022-GER-BADEN-BADEN
-8200-Plat - 2000m - Handicap IV - 3 ans et Plus
13 PARTANTS - 1 3/4-Loin-2 1/4-ENC-1-2 3/4-4 3/4-1
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1WILLI {IRE} ENGELS MME Lil. M. (9)5.55
2ASTORIA {GER} CASAMENTO M. (3)5.65
3ICE MAN {GER} CADEDDU M. (2)5.5
4MAGRITTE DU CHAMP {GER} BYRNE Sea. P. (4)5.7
5LANUZA {GER} MURZABAYEV B. (7)5.7
6MANAIA {IRE} STARKE A. (10)5.8
9STAY FIRST {IRE} GANBAT B. (6)5.45
18 AVRIL 2022-GER-COLOGNE
-5000-Plat - 1850m - Handicap IV - 4 ans et Plus
7 PARTANTS - 1 1/4-CTT-2 1/4-3-3 3/4-12
ENTRAINEUR : SMRCZEK S.
NoNomCoteJockey Poidshandicap
1STAY FIRST {IRE} GANBAT B. (2)5.8
2BEST OF HEAVEN {IRE} MURZABAYEV B. (4)5.8
3FERRAGOSTA {GER} MCDONALD MME Jul. A. (6)6.2
4BERKSHIRE PHILLY {GB} WOLFF L. (3)6.3
5LANDBARON {GER} SANTANGELO C. (8)5.2
6PETUNIE KOYUNCU MME S. (5)5.2