TOMORROWLAND | ||
Age | 5 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Whipper - Tenue D'Orage | |
Propriétaire | PASSION RACING CLUB | |
Musique | 5h 4h (23) 4h 5h 3h 4h 4h 2h 6s (22) 1h 4s 1h |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | EL BULLI {IRE} | KRATOCHVIL J. (3) | 6.4 | |
2 | BERKSHIRE PHOENIX {IRE} | VOLPE GA. (5) | 7.1 | |
3 | GRAND PRIDE | AGUS GAB. (4) | 6.45 | |
4 | BLACK STAR | BARTOS J. | 7.2 | |
5 | TOMORROWLAND | VELEK OND. (2) | 6.4 | |
6 | AMANT {IRE} | SASSOLI AL.NIC. (7) | 6.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BERKSHIRE PHOENIX {IRE} | VOLPE GA. (2) | 6.75 | |
2 | SUPERSTAR DJ {GB} | FALTEJSEK J. (4) | 6.4 | |
3 | BOBOALENA {ITY} | BENS RO. (5) | 6.3 | |
4 | TOMORROWLAND | VELEK OND. (3) | 6.4 | |
5 | GRAND PRIDE | SASSOLI AL.NIC. (6) | 6.35 | |
6 | KINGS ROCK {AUT} | NEPRASOVA LE. | 6.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DOPO DI ME {ITY} | PASTUSZKA DO. (2) | 6.6 | |
2 | RAJANI | BARTOS J. (7) | 6.75 | |
3 | DALTON {ITY} | VOLPE GA. | 7.1 | |
4 | TOMORROWLAND | VELEK OND. (6) | 6.8 | |
5 | NINKY NONK {IRE} | POLESNA TE. (3) | 6.5 | |
TBE | DESERT AGENDA {ITY} | NEPRASOVA LE. (1) | 6.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SOPRAN MISTERY {IRE} | BARTOS J. (3) | 6.75 | |
2 | OCCHIO ALLA PENNA {ITY} | VELEK O. (5) | 6.75 | |
3 | COSTA RICA | KRATOCHVIL J. | 6.75 | |
4 | WAR BRAVE {IRE} | AGUS G. (1) | 6.75 | |
5 | TOMORROWLAND | FALTEJSEK J. (4) | 6.75 | |
TBE | NORTHERN FIGHTER {IRE} | MATUSKY Luk. (6) | 6.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ZAIN MASTER {IRE} | AGUS G. (5) | 6.8 | |
2 | COSTA RICA | KRATOCHVIL J. (4) | 6.7 | |
3 | TOMORROWLAND | FALTEJSEK J. (3) | 6.7 | |
4 | ET TU BRUTE {POL} | LOVEN N. (2) | 6.7 | |
ARR | ASLANO {GER} | BARTOS J. (1) | 6.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | OLAWAY | 1.7/1 2.0/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.5 | 20000 |
2 | JALISMANIC {AQ} | 61.0/1 54.1/1 | VANDAMME Luc. | 6.2 | 12000 |
3 | IL DIAVOLO | 5.6/1 5.4/1 | UBEDA D. | 7.1 | 20000 |
4 | TOMORROWLAND | 9.5/1 10.9/1 | RAME M. | 6.4 | 12000 |
5 | BELLE BREIZH | 17.0/1 21.3/1 | GRONDIN Pie. A. | 6.5 | 20000 |
6 | BENKHOV {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | RICHARD G. | 6.4 | 12000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | JEU TENTANT | 4.4/1 4.1/1 | RAME M. | 6.8 | 20000 |
2 | ES CASTELL | 20.0/1 27.8/1 | VANDAMME Luc. | 6.5 | 16000 |
3 | ARAZZO {GER} | 7.1/1 8.2/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.8 | 20000 |
4 | TOMORROWLAND | 5.5/1 4.2/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.5 | 14000 |
5 | ALIBICHOP | 11.0/1 10.8/1 | RICHARD G. | 6.8 | 16000 |
6 | JOBARTIM {AQ} | 8.5/1 8.1/1 | FAIVRE-PICON G. | 6.8 | 22000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | TORONET | 4.8/1 4.2/1 | UBEDA D. | 7 | 15000 |
2 | TOMORROWLAND | 3.9/1 3.4/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.8 | 13000 |
3 | SOLEIL D'ORAN | 5.5/1 6.5/1 | BOULET MLLE S. | 6.9 | 21000 |
4 | ALIBICHOP | 6.0/1 6.6/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.7 | 15000 |
5 | ES CASTELL | 4.7/1 5.4/1 | VANDAMME Luc. | 6.7 | 17000 |
6 | JESTIN DE KERVI | 55.0/1 71.6/1 | DENIS P. | 7 | 17000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | LENALOV | 3.7/1 3.1/1 | UBEDA D. | 6.8 | 13000 |
2 | JAMES BOND CHANAY | 6.1/1 6.2/1 | SALMON D. | 6.9 | 15000 |
3 | GARDIEN DU TEMPS | 16.0/1 18.0/1 | LEFEBVRE MR C. | 6.8 | 11000 |
4 | PAROVNA | 41.0/1 44.1/1 | GAUTRON A. | 6.5 | 11000 |
5 | ESCORT'JET | 7.4/1 9.3/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.5 | 13000 |
6 | TOMORROWLAND | 2.2/1 2.4/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.9 | 15000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | TOMORROWLAND | 4.9/1 4.9/1 | FERREIRA N. | 7.1 | 17000 |
2 | LA BAROCHE | 18.0/1 15.8/1 | THOMAS Dam. | 6.3 | 13000 |
3 | SNIPER POINT | 2.0/1 2.0/1 | MESCAM D. | 7 | 17000 |
4 | DREAM SAGE | 7.6/1 9.3/1 | SEIGNEUL A. | 6.4 | 13000 |
5 | THE GREAT ESCAPE {GER} | 32.0/1 29.5/1 | VABOIS T. | 6.4 | 13000 |
6 | JOLY POUPEE {AQ} | 12.0/1 12.7/1 | VANDAMME Luc. | 6.6 | 17000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | NAEVA | 7.7/1 8.8/1 | VANDAMME Luc. | 6.6 | 19000 |
2 | NAJIMA STAR | 6.8/1 7.7/1 | COYER J. | 6.8 | 21000 |
3 | SOLEIL D'ORAN | 14.0/1 15.2/1 | CHARRON J. | 7 | 15000 |
4 | TOMORROWLAND | 2.9/1 2.9/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.9 | 19000 |
5 | VINYANN ST LAURENT | 39.0/1 85.8/1 | MULA FRA. | 6.6 | 13000 |
6 | JAMES BOND CHANAY | 4.6/1 3.9/1 | SALMON D. | 6.9 | 19000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | TOMORROWLAND | 5.8/1 5.5/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.9 | 20000 |
2 | ALIBICHOP | 15.0/1 14.6/1 | FOUCHET B. | 6.8 | 12000 |
3 | FOLI SIFFAI | 5.2/1 5.4/1 | MERIENNE A. | 6.7 | 10000 |
4 | JASMIN BLUE {AQ} | 17.0/1 22.0/1 | CHESNEAU A. | 6.7 | 16000 |
5 | BONHEUR DE BALLON | 11.0/1 12.5/1 | BARTOS J. | 6.8 | 12000 |
6 | HARQUENCY | 29.0/1 28.7/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.6 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | FOLI SIFFAI | 25.0/1 25.1/1 | MERIENNE A. | 6.8 | 10000 |
2 | TOMORROWLAND | 4.6/1 3.2/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.9 | 18000 |
3 | JAMES BOND CHANAY | 5.0/1 5.7/1 | MULA FRA. | 6.8 | 18000 |
4 | GARDIEN DU TEMPS | 22.0/1 26.6/1 | SEIGNEUL A. | 6.7 | 14000 |
5 | TIME IS MONEY {GER} | 12.0/1 17.7/1 | RAME M. | 6.7 | 14000 |
6 | ANA MARTINA | 5.6/1 5.7/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.8 | 16000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | MAN AGAIN | 1.5/1 1.9/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.7 | 18000 |
2 | TOMORROWLAND | 7.9/1 4.7/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.8 | 20000 |
3 | ANA MARTINA | 6.0/1 4.0/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.7 | 18000 |
4 | WILD PRETENDER | 28.0/1 34.5/1 | MARCHAND Bas. | 6.5 | 20000 |
5 | LE ROI DAVID | 8.6/1 9.2/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.7 | 18000 |
TBE | JOSPINET | 13.0/1 18.1/1 | DENIS P. | 6.7 | 20000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ES CASTELL | 17.0/1 27.8/1 | BONNET E. | 6.8 | 17000 |
2 | TOMORROWLAND | 4.8/1 5.7/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.7 | 15000 |
3 | ANGEL FIRST | 3.7/1 3.8/1 | DENIS P. | 6.6 | 15000 |
4 | HARQUENCY | 11.0/1 8.6/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.7 | 11000 |
5 | ZILCOVER | 4.5/1 4.3/1 | RAME M. | 6.9 | 15000 |
DB | BARON MARIO | 10.0/1 15.6/1 | SURVEILLANT D. A. | 6.5 | 11000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | JEU TENTANT | 4.6/1 5.8/1 | RAME M. | 6.6 | 14000 |
2 | STORM DES FLOS | 6.9/1 3.9/1 | LAURENT MME Mat. | 6.6 | 20000 |
3 | HUNTER BITTER | 36.0/1 44.5/1 | BONNET E. | 6.4 | 14000 |
4 | ANGEL FIRST | 3.0/1 3.2/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.6 | 18000 |
5 | HARQUENCY | 17.0/1 21.1/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.4 | 14000 |
6 | TOMORROWLAND | 5.8/1 5.0/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.8 | 18000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | FILS DE ROI | 4.6/1 5.0/1 | MARCHAND Bas. | 6.6 | 18000 |
2 | FRENCH EXIT | 12.0/1 10.0/1 | DE GILES F. | 6.6 | 14000 |
3 | ANGEL FIRST | 11.0/1 13.3/1 | DENIS P. | 6.6 | 18000 |
4 | TOMORROWLAND | 17.0/1 14.8/1 | MAYEUR R. | 7 | 20000 |
5 | JEU TENTANT | 6.2/1 6.4/1 | RAME M. | 6.8 | 16000 |
6 | GARDIEN DU TEMPS | 42.0/1 33.4/1 | SUISSE MLLE Léa | 6.4 | 14000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | UNCHECKABLE {GB} | 4.3/1 3.9/1 | ZULIANI A. | 6.9 | 18000 |
2 | MAN AGAIN | 2.8/1 3.2/1 | PAGEOT A. | 6.3 | 14000 |
3 | FILS DE ROI | 7.1/1 7.2/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.9 | 20000 |
4 | ANGEL FIRST | 41.0/1 40.4/1 | DENIS P. | 6.4 | 14000 |
5 | TOMORROWLAND | 3.6/1 4.4/1 | REVELEY J. | 7 | 20000 |
6 | HUNTER BITTER | 52.0/1 39.8/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.4 | 14000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FOLLOW YOU | 5.5/1 6.0/1 | ZULIANI A. | 6.35 | 57.5 |
2 | MATNIGHT | 18.0/1 19.6/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.2 | 57 |
3 | ALEX THE DANCER | 2.6/1 2.7/1 | DE GILES F. | 6.55 | 59.5 |
4 | SLICE AND DICE | 25.0/1 38.4/1 | MANCEAU E. | 6.2 | 59 |
5 | JOST {AQ} | 15.0/1 19.3/1 | CHEVILLARD T. | 6.5 | 59 |
6 | JAMES BOND CHANAY | 9.4/1 9.4/1 | NABET K. | 6.5 | 59 |
7 | TOMORROWLAND | 38.0/1 53.4/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.6 | 63 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JIBRIL DES MOTTES {AQ} | 2.9/1 3.4/1 | ZULIANI A. | 6.8 |
2 | EL PEDRO | 4.6/1 4.5/1 | RE G. | 6.9 |
3 | JEU DE CARTE {AQ} | 21.0/1 28.1/1 | GRONDIN Pie. A. | 6.2 |
4 | MOTS D'ENFANT | 13.0/1 13.5/1 | DE GILES F. | 6.6 |
5 | TOMORROWLAND | 12.0/1 16.0/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.8 |
6 | FOLI SIFFAI | 32.0/1 36.8/1 | SALMON D. | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MOMBASA | 4.2/1 3.3/1 | ZULIANI A. | 6.5 |
2 | CASTELLET | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | REVELEY J. | 6.6 |
3 | CARLTON DU BERLAIS | 1.7/1 1.9/1 | NABET K. | 6.7 |
4 | PLANTING | 28.0/1 45.1/1 | JOUIN O. | 6.5 |
5 | TOMORROWLAND | 32.0/1 40.3/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.5 |
6 | CULLINAN | 12.0/1 17.7/1 | RE G. | 6.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JOLYDAM DU BREUIL | 4.8/1 5.0/1 | RE G. | 6.5 |
2 | TOMORROWLAND | 6.0/1 6.7/1 | MAYEUR R. | 6.8 |
3 | JOST {AQ} | 3.4/1 3.5/1 | NABET K. | 6.7 |
4 | IN MY MIND | 11.0/1 14.2/1 | GARCIA S. | 6.1 |
5 | JANGO FETT | 8.7/1 10.0/1 | MORICEAU A. | 6.6 |
6 | TEE MOON PARIS | 22.0/1 29.7/1 | TABET H. | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PARA | 14.0/1 15.2/1 | DE GILES F. | 6.5 |
2 | STOP THE COUNT | 4.2/1 4.2/1 | CHEVILLARD T. | 6.7 |
3 | SAINT LOUIS BLUES | 4.9/1 4.7/1 | NABET K. | 6.7 |
4 | LE ROI DAVID | 32.0/1 40.7/1 | HOWIE N. | 6.2 |
5 | CASTELLET | 19.0/1 20.6/1 | UBEDA D. | 6.6 |
6 | BONHEUR DU SUD | 6.1/1 5.4/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.3 |
7 | TOMORROWLAND | 23.0/1 29.9/1 | RE G. | 6.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | JEU TENTANT | 3.3/1 3.2/1 | VANDAMME Luc. | 6.8 | 21000 |
2 | TOMORROWLAND | 25.0/1 13.1/1 | FOUCHET B. | 6.9 | 15000 |
3 | CASEY | 13.0/1 16.1/1 | PELLETAN M. | 6.4 | 13000 |
4 | MATCH PLAY | 4.6/1 5.1/1 | DENIS P. | 6.6 | 17000 |
5 | BABY GEORGE | 13.0/1 11.2/1 | VABOIS T. | 6.9 | 21000 |
6 | HARQUENCY | 4.5/1 5.5/1 | GIRARD F. | 6.8 | 21000 |