CHRISTAL D'ANS | ||
Age | 5 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Elvstroem - Cristobal | |
Propriétaire | KEVIN PLISSON | |
Musique | 5h 10h Ah 8h 7p (22) 10p 8p 7p 12p 4p 10p (21) 6p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CASINO ROYAL | SALMON D. | 6.4 | |
2 | JIVANJIKA {AQ} | SEIGNEUL A. | 6.25 | |
3 | ZAGARA | SIAFFA G. | 6.2 | |
4 | PINKMIX | THOMAS Dam. | 6.4 | |
5 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | BOUTTIER Cha. | 6.2 | |
6 | JOLIE MIOCHE | HER MME Ele. | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SCAMPALO | 38.0/1 35.0/1 | FERREIRA N. | 6.6 |
2 | JOLIVENT {AQ} | 6.0/1 6.5/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.6 |
3 | HAITI DU BERLAIS | 9.2/1 10.8/1 | ANDRIEUX T. | 6.3 |
4 | NOT NOW KANNE | 3.8/1 4.2/1 | PHILIPPERON L. | 6.7 |
5 | KIANNA | 10.0/1 10.7/1 | PRICHARD MLLE C. | 6.3 |
6 | JAGUAR LAGRANGE {AQ} | 3.3/1 3.4/1 | GAUFFENIC N. | 7 |
10 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | 77.0/1 46.0/1 | SMEULDERS C. | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | IHAVEAUSEFORYOU {GB} | 4.0/1 6.0/1 | NABET K. | 6.5 |
2 | JARRETIERE {AQ} | 11.0/1 12.1/1 | PHILIPPERON L. | 6.7 |
3 | SWEET ROSETTA {IRE} | 5.4/1 4.6/1 | DUBOURG K. | 6.7 |
4 | KLASSICAL SONGS | 7.9/1 6.5/1 | GAUFFENIC N. | 6.7 |
5 | LADY PRETENDER | 8.7/1 7.8/1 | MESCAM D. | 6.7 |
6 | KAMDOUN | 10.0/1 7.2/1 | DUMOUCH Th. | 6.4 |
ARR | CHRISTAL D'ANS | 15.0/1 13.2/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LA HAUTE COUTURE | 3.5/1 3.4/1 | ZULIANI A. | 6.7 |
2 | JOUE LE JEU | 4.5/1 4.6/1 | LEFEBVRE MR C. | 7 |
3 | BELGA QUEEN | 4.8/1 5.4/1 | LAJON W. | 7 |
4 | FICTION DU BERLAIS | 12.0/1 9.7/1 | DE CHITRAY A. | 6.6 |
5 | TUTTI BELLA | 16.0/1 16.9/1 | MEUNIER Gab. | 6.3 |
6 | ENCORE UNE BELLE | 7.5/1 8.1/1 | NABET K. | 6.7 |
8 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | 83.0/1 57.9/1 | BEAURAIN T. | 6.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | HEAVEN CITY | 3.6/1 3.9/1 | MOUESAN H. (12) | 5.5 | 11000 |
2 | BACIVER | 6.2/1 5.7/1 | WERLE A. (7) | 5.85 | 13000 |
3 | BLACK WALL | 12.0/1 10.3/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (4) | 5.45 | 13000 |
4 | NINJA WONDER {GER} | 13.0/1 12.4/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (3) | 5.5 | 11000 |
5 | BIRD OUT {GB} | 3.4/1 3.9/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.5 | 13000 |
6 | MERANO | 11.0/1 11.3/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 5.35 | 11000 |
7 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | 51.0/1 56.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (1) | 5.45 | 11000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | POUSSY CAT | BELMONT Cés. (12) | 5.2 | 22 | |
2 | AURELIA AURITA | MOLINS MME Amb. (3) | 5.85 | 30 | |
3 | MONTGINO | MOBIAN J. (9) | 5.9 | 29 | |
4 | DUBROVNIK | D' ANDIGNE O. (8) | 5.5 | 25 | |
5 | COMTESSE VERA | BARZALONA A. (10) | 5.55 | 28 | |
6 | DEEP SPACE | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.45 | 26 | |
10 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | TISON MLLE S. (1) | 5 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAQUIGNON | 3.4/1 3.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (10) | 5.8 | 27 |
2 | SAMAYA | 10.0/1 12.8/1 | PICCONE T. (14) | 5.55 | 24.5 |
3 | COMTESSE VERA | 10.0/1 5.7/1 | BARZALONA A. (9) | 5.65 | 28 |
4 | DAIQUIRIA | 12.0/1 11.7/1 | PESLIER MLLE M. (13) | 5.15 | 23 |
4 | CIVNYAN | 15.0/1 16.5/1 | MADAMET A. (8) | 5.2 | 21 |
6 | PERROU | 16.0/1 25.1/1 | MANGIONE R. (11) | 5.8 | 27 |
8 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | 61.0/1 78.7/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (3) | 5.35 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | COMTESSE VERA | 5.9/1 5.1/1 | BARZALONA A. (7) | 5.35 | 25 |
2 | FERRARI GIRL | 5.0/1 5.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (11) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
3 | VICTOR LAZZLO {USA} | 25.0/1 21.1/1 | BAZIRE P. (8) | 6 | 29 |
4 | CENIZA {IRE} | 6.8/1 5.4/1 | MARIE Benj. (1) | 5.8 | 27 |
5 | SIBUYU | 15.0/1 17.0/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (3) | 5.75 | 28 |
6 | ROCK OF THE GLADE | 3.2/1 4.0/1 | MADAMET A. (5) | 6 | 29 |
7 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | 69.0/1 48.8/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (2) | 5.65 | 25.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BAY OF EAGLES {IRE} | 19.0/1 12.6/1 | MOBIAN J. (1) | 5.65 |
2 | ELIZABEA | 14.0/1 11.0/1 | WEISSMEIER MLLE E. R. (12) | 5.5 |
3 | LUCKY CHARLIE | 5.2/1 3.9/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (11) | 5.55 |
4 | VADIRUM {GB} | 5.3/1 5.6/1 | BREUX S. (5) | 5.8 |
5 | UNA NOVA {GER} | 2.4/1 3.7/1 | NOBILI M. (2) | 5.65 |
6 | MILAD'ID | 48.0/1 66.8/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (13) | 5.5 |
12 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | 51.0/1 35.4/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (9) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ACONITE {IRE} | CARBONI Luc. (1) | 5.4 | |
2 | BABY KEY | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (2) | 5.4 | |
3 | DIAMOND BIRTHDAY | BERGE C. (5) | 5.45 | |
4 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | MUSTE A. (4) | 5.4 | |
5 | SHIPI | MURINO P. (3) | 5.2 | |
6 | JAAQOOS | MACKAY Aar. (6) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JOLI PRINCE | 4.4/1 6.5/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.9 | 30.5 |
2 | LILIE BELLE | 2.9/1 2.5/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (2) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
3 | NUMERAIRE {IRE} | 9.7/1 11.9/1 | MARIE Benj. (8) | 5.75 | 30 |
4 | JOYEUSE SAGE | 10.0/1 7.8/1 | MADAMET A. (7) | 5.4 | 25.5 |
5 | SIBUYU | 5.1/1 4.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (9) | 5.7 | 28.5 |
6 | HELLO ELLA | 27.0/1 41.6/1 | GROSSO MLLE L. (4) | 5.25 | 25.5 |
10 | CHRISTAL D'ANS | 24.0/1 35.1/1 | MAILLOT S. (1) | 5.75 | 29 |