KRYPTON {GB} | ||
Age | 5 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Farhh - Hot Reply | |
Propriétaire | MME MARIA OLIVIA COSTA CERQUEIRA | |
Musique | 5p (23) 15p 11p 9p 14p 9p 12p 6p 2p 9p 4p 9p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CAT HACLYSME | RELANO SIEIRA MME R. | 6.7 | |
2 | ONE MORE NIGHT | SAINZ BANCES Alv. | 6.4 | |
3 | PANTXINETA {SPA} | GIAVARINI MME S. | 6.45 | |
4 | BLUE MOON EYES {SPA} | SARABIA RODRIGUEZ D. A. | 5.9 | |
5 | KRYPTON {GB} | S. HORCAJADA | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AGAMEMNON | 5.7/1 5.9/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (4) | 6 | 21 |
2 | PEDROZIO | 3.2/1 3.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (15) | 5.55 | 16.5 |
3 | LA FILLE DE BERLIN | 11.0/1 10.8/1 | SEGUY V. (3) | 5.65 | 17.5 |
4 | LAUENEN | 10.0/1 9.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (11) | 5.7 | 19.5 |
5 | GOUT SUCRE | 12.0/1 16.4/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (9) | 5.45 | 17 |
6 | A GIBRALTAR | 19.0/1 23.7/1 | CADEL C. (7) | 5.9 | 20 |
15 | KRYPTON {GB} | 36.0/1 53.2/1 | VERON F. (10) | 5.5 | 16 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PASAPALABRA {SPA} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 6.05 | |
2 | MELAMPO {SPA} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.9 | |
3 | FIRST CROWD {GB} | JANACEK V. | 5.95 | |
4 | KANTIO {SPA} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.2 | |
5 | DROVER {GB} | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 5.75 | |
6 | BALLET STAR {SPA} | VALLE Ric. N. | 6.3 | |
11 | KRYPTON {GB} | FERREIRA D. | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PADERNO | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 5.8 | |
2 | FIRST CROWD {GB} | JANACEK V. | 5.55 | |
3 | MELAMPO {SPA} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.6 | |
4 | BLUE MOON EYES {SPA} | FERREIRA D. | 6.3 | |
5 | KANTIO {SPA} | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 5.2 | |
6 | MACADAMIA {SPA} | ARGUINZONES G. | 6.25 | |
9 | KRYPTON {GB} | MARTINEZ PEREZ MLLE Lar. | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WAIPA | 6.2/1 8.0/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (8) | 5.85 | 23 |
2 | SOLITARY MAN | 24.0/1 27.3/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (16) | 5.65 | 21 |
3 | RIONEGRO {IRE} | 7.5/1 6.6/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.7 | 21.5 |
4 | TWIN BOY | 4.8/1 4.6/1 | GUYON M. (12) | 6 | 24.5 |
5 | BLACK PANTHER | 14.0/1 16.6/1 | JUSTUM M. (13) | 5.35 | 18 |
6 | BEACON TOWERS | 8.2/1 6.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.75 | 23.5 |
14 | KRYPTON {GB} | 37.0/1 42.8/1 | MOUESAN H. (10) | 5.3 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HYGROVE BEC | 19.0/1 14.4/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 4.95 | 21 |
2 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 2.8/1 3.3/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (1) | 5.65 | 27 |
3 | SAN TEODORICO | 15.0/1 15.6/1 | MADAMET A. (2) | 6.05 | 29.5 |
4 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 11.0/1 10.5/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.7 | 26 |
5 | GREY BELLE | 6.3/1 7.4/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.9 | 28 |
6 | TIME TO FLY | 7.4/1 7.7/1 | JOURNIAC H. (11) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
9 | KRYPTON {GB} | 29.0/1 24.6/1 | VERON F. (5) | 5.2 | 17 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DANN | 9.2/1 10.0/1 | WERLE A. (13) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
2 | PEDROZIO | 26.0/1 25.2/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (9) | 5.2 | 16.5 |
3 | CAFE SAIGON | 17.0/1 23.4/1 | VIDOTTO MLLE M. (11) | 5.4 | 21.5 |
4 | RIONEGRO {IRE} | 11.0/1 10.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
5 | SOLITARY MAN | 18.0/1 20.8/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (12) | 5.65 | 21.5 |
6 | BECQUANON | 4.9/1 5.1/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (7) | 5.85 | 25 |
12 | KRYPTON {GB} | 7.4/1 8.0/1 | SEGUY V. (10) | 5.25 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MILLIE LOU {GB} | 11.0/1 14.2/1 | LAURON M. (12) | 5.9 | 25 |
2 | O GRE DES SAISONS | 8.8/1 7.8/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (10) | 5.35 | 20.5 |
3 | JUSTE BERE | 4.3/1 6.0/1 | SEGUY V. (7) | 5.6 | 22 |
4 | HONG KONG STAR | 2.9/1 2.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.95 | 25.5 |
5 | UNTITLED | 26.0/1 28.4/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (9) | 5.9 | 26.5 |
6 | KRYPTON {GB} | 17.0/1 16.3/1 | ARMAND L. (1) | 5.15 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BECQUANON | 3.7/1 3.3/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (9) | 5.6 | 22 |
2 | KRYPTON {GB} | 20.0/1 18.7/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (7) | 5.15 | 17.5 |
3 | DIRTY DOZEN | 13.0/1 10.2/1 | SEGUY V. (8) | 5.55 | 20 |
4 | MISTER GRENADINE | 21.0/1 21.7/1 | TOPIN MME S. (12) | 5.8 | 25 |
5 | LIEBE KINDER | 8.5/1 10.8/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (4) | 5.75 | 22 |
6 | RIONEGRO {IRE} | 10.0/1 13.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.7 | 21.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 7.5/1 6.3/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (11) | 5.35 | 21 |
2 | TWIN BOY | 12.0/1 10.6/1 | FOREST M. (10) | 5.55 | 20.5 |
3 | WAIPA | 3.0/1 2.8/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (7) | 5.8 | 23 |
4 | LA CATELLA | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | EYQUEM JB. (9) | 5.6 | 21 |
5 | SHANGRI LA | 31.0/1 41.9/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (4) | 5.4 | 21.5 |
6 | INDIAN DEAL | 22.0/1 41.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.1 | 15 |
9 | KRYPTON {GB} | 25.0/1 42.7/1 | ARMAND L. (2) | 5.1 | 17.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BECHO | 5.7/1 8.2/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (8) | 5.5 | 25 |
2 | LAYALINA | 14.0/1 14.0/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (6) | 5.6 | 23.5 |
3 | BALEGRIO | 4.1/1 3.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 6 | 27.5 |
4 | KRYPTON {GB} | 55.0/1 78.9/1 | ARMAND L. (10) | 5.05 | 17.5 |
5 | DIRTY DOZEN | 25.0/1 24.8/1 | SEGUY V. (5) | 5.3 | 20 |
6 | PICWOCKY | 5.8/1 5.1/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (11) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BEACON TOWERS | 5.4/1 4.6/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (7) | 5.55 | 22 |
2 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 7.5/1 7.5/1 | MAILLOT S. (3) | 5.25 | 19 |
3 | PERLE D'IVOIRE {IRE} | 2.5/1 3.1/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (4) | 5.8 | 26 |
4 | RED DUMA | 15.0/1 13.6/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 5.65 | 23 |
5 | ROXY MUSIC | 33.0/1 28.0/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (6) | 5.95 | 26 |
6 | MINOTAUROS | 9.1/1 8.2/1 | JUSTUM M. (1) | 5.95 | 26 |
9 | KRYPTON {GB} | 64.0/1 69.6/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (2) | 5.2 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DANDY COOL | ROUSSET Y. (11) | 5.6 | 18.5 | |
2 | PAINT ISLAND {IRE} | BAILS MLLE L. (10) | 5.15 | 15.5 | |
3 | CAP SKIRRING | MIETTE MLLE C. (5) | 5.25 | 16 | |
4 | MINIKING | SAADI S. (3) | 6.05 | 23 | |
5 | BELCHA | ETIENNE E. (6) | 6.05 | 23 | |
6 | RED NUDE ROUGE {GB} | LEFEBVRE F. (7) | 6.05 | 23 | |
8 | KRYPTON {GB} | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (4) | 5.6 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | NYALA {GB} | 13.0/1 15.6/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (9) | 5.2 | |
2 | HOLLOKO | 7.1/1 7.9/1 | JANACEK V. (10) | 6.1 | |
3 | KANTIO {SPA} | 3.3/1 2.7/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (6) | 5.2 | |
4 | DEMOSTHENE | 19.0/1 17.5/1 | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. (3) | 6.3 | |
5 | STERLING GOLD {SPA} | 5.6/1 6.7/1 | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. (7) | 5.9 | |
6 | SPANISH BLOOD {SPA} | 24.0/1 24.8/1 | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. (8) | 5.4 | |
8 | KRYPTON {GB} | 12.0/1 11.0/1 | FERREIRA D. (1) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISTER KOOL {SPA} | 23.0/1 38.0/1 | LUCAS TORON MME Ale. (6) | 6.15 | |
2 | NATURAL TALENT {SPA} | 2.3/1 2.2/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (2) | 6.15 | |
3 | KANTIO {SPA} | 7.4/1 4.9/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (5) | 5.2 | |
4 | CARISMA {SPA} | 40.0/1 27.6/1 | MARTINEZ F. R. (7) | 5.8 | |
5 | SANBLASS {SPA} | 10.0/1 16.8/1 | FERREIRA D. (3) | 5.9 | |
6 | OBELIX DA TORRE {POR} | 21.0/1 18.3/1 | FERNANDEZ Mar. E. (4) | 5.7 | |
9 | KRYPTON {GB} | 7.3/1 11.2/1 | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. (1) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PIRLO {SPA} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.55 | |
2 | SAM BELLAMY {GB} | RAMOS AYUQUE Ron. | 6.3 | |
3 | SKIBO CASTLE | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.9 | |
4 | CONSPIRACY {GB} | CASTILLON L. | 6.05 | |
5 | COSTA ESMERALDA | ESTUPINAN B. | 6.3 | |
6 | WAILEA NIGHTS {IRE} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.4 | |
10 | KRYPTON {GB} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TELEMACHUS {GB} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.8 | |
2 | INCREDIT {GB} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 5.75 | |
3 | AIFOS {SPA} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.6 | |
4 | VINCERO {GB} | MARTINEZ TORRES Adr. | 5.6 | |
5 | KRYPTON {GB} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HALAGADA {SPA} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.95 | |
2 | BORONDON | FERREIRA D. | 6.3 | |
3 | NOODLE DE STAR {POR} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 5.2 | |
4 | KRYPTON {GB} | JANACEK V. | 6.1 | |
5 | SKIBO CASTLE | RAMOS AYUQUE Ron. | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | AMIL | JANACEK V. | 6.05 | |
2 | DAIQUIRYA {SPA} | MARTINEZ F. R. | 5.8 | |
3 | KOHOOF {GB} | B. ESTUPIÑAN (58,5) | 6.1 | |
4 | CONSPIRACY {GB} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.85 | |
5 | FAMILY TRIP | PEREZ Car. | 6.15 | |
6 | SKIBO CASTLE | J.M. TORO | 6.2 | |
8 | KRYPTON {GB} | RAMOS AYUQUE Ron. | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SLAM POET | 2.5/1 2.9/1 | VERON F. (2) | 5.85 |
2 | SHAMASUN | 10.0/1 10.7/1 | PELLETAN M. (1) | 5.45 |
3 | DAHMA | 2.8/1 3.0/1 | SAADI S. (3) | 5.7 |
4 | PEACE OFFERING {GB} | 3.9/1 2.9/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (6) | 5.45 |
5 | KRYPTON {GB} | 38.0/1 48.9/1 | DELAGE Rém. (4) | 5.25 |
6 | MARVELOUS CAPRICE | 18.0/1 25.0/1 | FOULON M. (5) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SLUZEWIEC | 2.3/1 2.2/1 | EYQUEM JB. (8) | 5.7 |
2 | CORCOVADO | 5.2/1 5.3/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (2) | 5.7 |
3 | PEARLS ANGEL | 4.1/1 4.2/1 | SEGUY V. (5) | 5.55 |
4 | DIZZY | 7.2/1 10.8/1 | FOREST M. (7) | 5.55 |
5 | CHIEF RED CLOUD | 9.4/1 7.3/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (4) | 5.7 |
6 | QUEJO {GB} | 37.0/1 25.7/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (3) | 5.7 |
7 | KRYPTON {GB} | 31.0/1 49.7/1 | VERON F. (6) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LADY MCQUEEN {IRE} | JANACEK V. | 5.65 | |
2 | PEKEN | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.7 | |
3 | VERBENA | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.65 | |
4 | KRYPTON {GB} | FERREIRA D. | 5.55 | |
5 | TURIA {SPA} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.55 | |
6 | TESLA {SPA} | LOAIZA C. A. | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TIGER BASH | 4.7/1 5.7/1 | JANACEK V. (3) | 5.9 |
2 | PRETTY EMERALD {GB} | 2.6/1 4.3/1 | PEREZ Car. (5) | 5.3 |
3 | SASLONG | 3.8/1 3.9/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (9) | 5.85 |
4 | KRYPTON {GB} | 17.0/1 32.3/1 | FERREIRA D. (7) | 5.55 |
5 | COLOSAL {IRE} | 6.6/1 3.3/1 | VALLE Ric. N. (2) | 5.8 |
6 | CONVINCE {IRE} | 10.0/1 8.1/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (6) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | AZUL {GB} | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 5.2 | |
2 | FIJI GOLD {GB} | JANACEK V. | 5.65 | |
3 | BORONDON | MARTINEZ TEJERA JL. | 5.6 | |
4 | PREMIERE RHAPSODIE | BORREGO GARCIA JL. | 5.55 | |
5 | AMIL | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 5.55 | |
6 | BEE IN YOUR BONNET {IRE} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.55 | |
9 | KRYPTON {GB} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DEJA VUE | 12.0/1 14.6/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (2) | 5.65 |
2 | LE HOULME | 4.2/1 4.0/1 | CORALLO E. (3) | 5.8 |
3 | ELDRICK DE VEGA {IRE} | 1.9/1 1.9/1 | ORANI Ant. (8) | 5.8 |
4 | ELYMAS {GB} | 17.0/1 17.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (4) | 5.8 |
5 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 15.0/1 17.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.65 |
6 | LAST BALL IN PLAY | 52.0/1 64.9/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (7) | 5.4 |
8 | KRYPTON {GB} | 62.0/1 86.7/1 | FOULON M. (9) | 5.65 |