HOLLYHOCK | ||
Age | 5 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Attendu (fr) - Makisarde (fr) | |
Propriétaire | Ec. M. TSCHOPP | |
Musique | 8p 10p 2p 10p 4p (23) 4p 12p 10p 14p 2p 11p 12p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ABELARD F {IRE} | 11.0/1 12.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (3) | 5.8 | 35 |
2 | TERREDEGUERRE | 5.3/1 6.1/1 | GUYON M. (15) | 5.9 | 36 |
3 | APOLLON {GER} | 17.0/1 14.5/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (10) | 5.55 | 34 |
4 | NO LIMIT DREAM {IRE} | 32.0/1 26.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.85 | 35.5 |
5 | AUCOEURDELANUIT | 31.0/1 38.5/1 | MOSSE G. (17) | 5.75 | 34.5 |
6 | CENTRAL PARK WEST | 8.5/1 8.4/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (11) | 5.95 | 36.5 |
7 | HOLLYHOCK | 23.0/1 24.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (12) | 5.75 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SKY POWER | 6.7/1 7.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (13) | 5.8 | 36.5 |
2 | SEIGNEUR {USA} | 5.6/1 5.1/1 | BELMONT Cés. (11) | 5.5 | 33.5 |
3 | CENTRAL PARK WEST | 5.7/1 6.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (1) | 5.95 | 36.5 |
4 | CHOP VAL | 21.0/1 20.2/1 | RUIS S. (7) | 5.8 | 35 |
5 | BOZZO | 11.0/1 10.5/1 | POUCHIN A. (6) | 5.7 | 34 |
6 | AL KHAMSIN | 27.0/1 26.9/1 | MANGIONE R. (12) | 5.75 | 34.5 |
8 | HOLLYHOCK | 17.0/1 18.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (15) | 5.95 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SKY POWER | 6.8/1 7.6/1 | PASQUIER S. (3) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
2 | HARTWOOD MAN | 6.3/1 7.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (1) | 5.6 | 32.5 |
3 | SEIGNEUR {USA} | 8.9/1 10.1/1 | BELMONT Cés. (9) | 5.55 | 33.5 |
4 | IN PARADISE | 16.0/1 17.0/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.4 | 30.5 |
5 | AIGUIERE D'ARGENT | 42.0/1 50.6/1 | MANGIONE R. (14) | 5.6 | 32.5 |
6 | STRAKO | 7.6/1 8.3/1 | BACHELOT T. (13) | 5.95 | 36 |
10 | HOLLYHOCK | 7.3/1 5.9/1 | EON MLLE M. (10) | 5.85 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SEIGNEUR {USA} | 15.0/1 19.8/1 | BELMONT Cés. (1) | 5.4 | 31.5 |
2 | HOLLYHOCK | 12.0/1 11.5/1 | EON MLLE M. (4) | 5.9 | 36.5 |
3 | FULL PRECIEUX | 33.0/1 35.7/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 5.9 | 35 |
4 | CHILLI BOY | 12.0/1 10.6/1 | VERON F. (6) | 5.7 | 33 |
5 | ALLURRE | 10.0/1 7.7/1 | BACHELOT T. (8) | 5.75 | 33.5 |
6 | CENTRAL PARK WEST | 17.0/1 16.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 6.05 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | RAKAN | 5.1/1 5.5/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (6) | 5.9 |
2 | FREJA | 7.7/1 8.1/1 | PASQUIER S. (7) | 5.65 |
3 | TAIRANN {GB} | 3.8/1 4.5/1 | GUYON M. (8) | 5.55 |
4 | MEMORY DREAM | 9.4/1 8.7/1 | VERON F. (5) | 5.8 |
5 | MAGIC VATI | 6.3/1 5.5/1 | VILCHIEN A. (3) | 5.45 |
6 | WITHERING {GB} | 24.0/1 21.1/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 5.6 |
10 | HOLLYHOCK | 14.0/1 19.0/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LEOPARDUCCIO | 28.0/1 40.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (16) | 5.15 | 34.5 |
2 | RAKAN | 7.4/1 7.6/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (9) | 5.4 | 37 |
3 | PEDRITO | 18.0/1 15.7/1 | PICCONE T. (6) | 5.95 | 42.5 |
4 | HOLLYHOCK | 17.0/1 24.9/1 | RUIS S. (5) | 5.35 | 36.5 |
5 | TERRITORYWAR | 21.0/1 21.8/1 | MADAMET A. (13) | 5.3 | 36 |
6 | MAGIC VATI | 11.0/1 12.6/1 | DELALANDE M. (1) | 5.6 | 39 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE NOMADE {IRE} | 8.9/1 11.3/1 | PASQUIER S. (8) | 5.6 | 37.5 |
2 | OPALUS ROAD | 4.4/1 4.7/1 | BARZALONA M. (1) | 5.95 | 41 |
3 | COSMO BEAU | 5.3/1 5.4/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.45 | 36.5 |
4 | HOLLYHOCK | 26.0/1 28.2/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 5.5 | 36.5 |
5 | DREAM FOR ALL {ITY} | 13.0/1 16.5/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (4) | 5.55 | 37 |
6 | QUARTZ DU HOULEY | 15.0/1 11.6/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 5.75 | 39.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TOIJK | 26.0/1 34.7/1 | RUIS S. (14) | 5.35 | 37 |
2 | DEEP HOPE {USA} | 4.7/1 5.5/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.8 | 41.5 |
3 | TAIRANN {GB} | 13.0/1 10.9/1 | HARDOUIN E. (8) | 5.75 | 41 |
4 | BULLACE {GB} | 5.5/1 6.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 5.7 | 40.5 |
5 | HOT SPOT {IRE} | 16.0/1 15.5/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (6) | 5.9 | 42.5 |
6 | ZOOM | 9.3/1 8.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (5) | 6 | 44 |
12 | HOLLYHOCK | 16.0/1 16.0/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 5.4 | 37.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | OZAN | 9.9/1 11.9/1 | MOSSE G. (4) | 6 | 41.5 |
2 | SIYOUANGEL | 8.1/1 7.7/1 | MANGIONE R. (2) | 5.25 | 34 |
3 | ISMAEL PAINT | 27.0/1 35.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.6 | 37.5 |
4 | O TRASNO | 9.2/1 9.9/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 6 | 41.5 |
5 | DROIT DE PAROLE {IRE} | 12.0/1 12.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (3) | 5.65 | 38 |
6 | BABA SIM | 12.0/1 12.5/1 | DEMURO C. (6) | 5.3 | 34.5 |
10 | HOLLYHOCK | 14.0/1 16.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (1) | 5.65 | 38 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BULLACE {GB} | 3.0/1 3.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (5) | 5.85 | 38 |
2 | MEMORY DREAM | 18.0/1 21.1/1 | PICCONE T. (12) | 6 | 39.5 |
3 | EL MANIFICO | 11.0/1 13.5/1 | DEMURO C. (10) | 5.5 | 34.5 |
4 | GAYLOR SENORA | 14.0/1 15.3/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.6 | 35.5 |
5 | IKEN | 20.0/1 22.8/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 5.6 | 35.5 |
6 | FREJA | 5.8/1 6.2/1 | PASQUIER S. (4) | 5.9 | 38.5 |
14 | HOLLYHOCK | 9.5/1 7.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (2) | 5.85 | 38 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHITE PLATIN | 16.0/1 18.6/1 | THOMAS Ron. (16) | 5.5 | 37 |
2 | HOLLYHOCK | 15.0/1 22.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (1) | 5.6 | 38 |
3 | PEDRITO | 11.0/1 9.9/1 | PICCONE T. (14) | 5.7 | 39 |
4 | SCOTTISH SAINT | 10.0/1 10.2/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.4 | 36 |
5 | SIMPLY STRIKING | 18.0/1 16.4/1 | SOUMILLON C. (12) | 6 | 42 |
6 | WOFF {GER} | 55.0/1 59.3/1 | VERON F. (15) | 5.3 | 35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ARABINO {GER} | 45.0/1 44.4/1 | HARDOUIN E. (14) | 5.9 | 41 |
2 | BULLACE {GB} | 4.9/1 4.7/1 | SOUMILLON C. (2) | 5.6 | 38 |
3 | CICCIO BOY | 7.3/1 9.7/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (5) | 5.7 | 39 |
4 | SHINNING OCEAN | 30.0/1 31.7/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (16) | 6.2 | 44 |
5 | CENTRAL PARK WEST | 23.0/1 32.7/1 | MOSSE G. (15) | 5.55 | 37.5 |
6 | PEDRITO | 11.0/1 9.5/1 | PICCONE T. (7) | 5.7 | 39 |
11 | HOLLYHOCK | 26.0/1 26.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.7 | 39 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SAINT HELLIER | 30.0/1 31.7/1 | GRANDIN M. (15) | 5.9 | 41 |
2 | DRAGONET | 15.0/1 14.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (13) | 5.5 | 37 |
3 | ALERIO {GER} | 29.0/1 34.2/1 | MOSSE G. (16) | 5.6 | 38 |
4 | INDIAN PACIFIC | 14.0/1 12.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (14) | 5.85 | 40.5 |
5 | WHITE WHISKY | 23.0/1 21.5/1 | CRUBLET E. (6) | 5.8 | 40 |
6 | GREAT ROTATION {IRE} | 9.6/1 12.2/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (2) | 5.55 | 37.5 |
12 | HOLLYHOCK | 17.0/1 16.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (1) | 5.8 | 40 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | WALKING PAINTING {GB} | 9.1/1 7.8/1 | CRUBLET E. (2) | 5.55 |
2 | VAGALAME {IRE} | 2.7/1 2.9/1 | MADAMET A. (6) | 5.6 |
3 | HOLLYHOCK | 11.0/1 14.0/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.6 |
4 | PARTENIT | 4.0/1 3.8/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (1) | 5.6 |
5 | NOTTINGHAM {GER} | 25.0/1 28.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (9) | 5.3 |
6 | FUEGO DEL AMOR | 13.0/1 10.9/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HOLLYHOCK | MOISAN J. (4) | 6 | |
2 | DARABJIR | SATALIA F. (8) | 5.45 | |
3 | COASTER | GUITRAUD C. (10) | 5.7 | |
4 | GREY BELLE | COURTALON Tho. (6) | 5.4 | |
5 | CHESTERFIELD | BLANCHOUIN T. (1) | 5.55 | |
6 | LADY CHARLOTTE | MARIEN J. (5) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MONARCHIC {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (14) | 5.7 | 42 |
2 | OZAN | 15.0/1 13.5/1 | MOSSE G. (5) | 5.7 | 42 |
3 | FRENCH CONTE | 11.0/1 14.0/1 | PASQUIER S. (12) | 5.4 | 39 |
4 | ZEROSTRESS {GER} | 23.0/1 29.1/1 | BESNIER H. (10) | 5.4 | 39 |
5 | SIMPLY STRIKING | 10.0/1 10.2/1 | GUYON M. (8) | 5.7 | 42 |
6 | LANAKEN | 7.3/1 9.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (15) | 5.7 | 42 |
14 | HOLLYHOCK | 34.0/1 37.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (11) | 5.75 | 42.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | EVERILLO | 5.2/1 5.2/1 | MOUTARD Jer. (6) | 5.6 |
2 | DARLINGTON {GER} | 10.0/1 13.3/1 | HARDOUIN E. (8) | 5.6 |
3 | HEATHERWOOD | 7.8/1 11.6/1 | VERHESTRAETEN E. (2) | 5.65 |
4 | HOLLYHOCK | 1.9/1 1.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (3) | 5.8 |
5 | KANIFUSHI {GB} | 9.7/1 10.0/1 | POIRIER MLLE C. (7) | 5.55 |
6 | POLMINHAC | 26.0/1 26.1/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (4) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TUT TUT {IRE} | 5.8/1 6.0/1 | BACHELOT T. (1) | 5.55 |
2 | SEA OF ASH | 19.0/1 21.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (2) | 5.55 |
3 | MASHMEDIA {IRE} | 6.4/1 8.6/1 | CABRE J. (11) | 5.7 |
4 | J'ACCLAME | 22.0/1 16.1/1 | MANGIONE R. (9) | 5.55 |
5 | HOLLYHOCK | 4.1/1 3.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.9 |
6 | THE BIG SHORT | 3.2/1 3.2/1 | PLANQUE S. (6) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MONARCHIC {IRE} | 2.1/1 2.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (1) | 5.7 |
2 | FRIVOLE | 5.4/1 5.6/1 | MADAMET A. (2) | 5.55 |
3 | HOLLYHOCK | 15.0/1 19.3/1 | LEMAITRE A. (13) | 5.9 |
4 | TUT TUT {IRE} | 15.0/1 11.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (7) | 5.55 |
5 | CHAUSSONS ROSES {IRE} | 15.0/1 16.1/1 | PLANQUE S. (11) | 5.75 |
6 | MATT MACHINE {IRE} | 9.2/1 9.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (9) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BENNETOT {IRE} | 5.2/1 6.2/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 5.9 |
2 | FRIVOLE | 4.1/1 4.7/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.55 |
3 | DARKANIYA | 13.0/1 10.4/1 | JOURNIAC H. (1) | 5.55 |
4 | HOLLYHOCK | 7.8/1 8.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.9 |
5 | SCOTTISH ANTHEM {GB} | 1.8/1 1.7/1 | BARZALONA M. (4) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LOLIWOOD | 3.3/1 3.2/1 | PICCONE T. (1) | 5.85 | 43 |
2 | MASSA CHOP | 14.0/1 20.4/1 | DEMURO C. (3) | 5.45 | 39 |
3 | PERL {GER} | 9.2/1 14.0/1 | BENOIST G. (6) | 5.6 | 40.5 |
4 | MISSALIA | 4.2/1 3.2/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 5.35 | 38 |
5 | HOLLYHOCK | 8.9/1 8.3/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 6 | 44.5 |
6 | TERRITORYWAR | 5.0/1 5.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 5.5 | 39.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PEDRITO | 4.7/1 5.7/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.3 | 38 |
2 | LOLIWOOD | 2.1/1 1.8/1 | PICCONE T. (2) | 5.8 | 43 |
3 | MISSALIA | 16.0/1 12.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 5.3 | 38 |
4 | MONTUSSAN | 15.0/1 17.8/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.5 | 40 |
5 | HOLLYHOCK | 11.0/1 14.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (3) | 6 | 45 |
6 | PERL {GER} | 13.0/1 14.3/1 | BENOIST G. (6) | 5.6 | 41 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GOD BLESSING {IRE} | 6.1/1 5.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.7 |
2 | YOOZUNA {IRE} | 6.6/1 8.0/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.7 |
3 | TRIBALIST {GB} | 2.0/1 2.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (2) | 5.7 |
4 | RUSSIPANT FAL {MAR} | 17.0/1 15.1/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (3) | 5.7 |
5 | LEV {GB} | 9.9/1 8.8/1 | DEMURO C. (7) | 5.7 |
6 | HOLLYHOCK | 23.0/1 22.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HOLLYHOCK | 3.8/1 4.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.9 | 42.5 |
2 | SUPER KHALI | 10.0/1 8.3/1 | PESLIER O. (7) | 5.95 | 43 |
3 | LILY ROSE | 3.1/1 2.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.35 | 37 |
4 | BLACK LIVES MATTER | 18.0/1 17.0/1 | MANGIONE R. (6) | 5.35 | 37 |
5 | FOR ALL MANKIND {USA} | 3.5/1 3.6/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 6 | 43.5 |
6 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 26.0/1 26.9/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (8) | 5.3 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | JERIMADETH | 15.0/1 18.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.3 | 36.5 |
2 | SEE YOU BOY {GB} | 8.6/1 10.8/1 | PASQUIER S. (4) | 5.7 | 40.5 |
3 | HOLLYHOCK | 5.9/1 7.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (6) | 5.9 | 42.5 |
4 | WELCOME SIGHT {GB} | 28.0/1 26.4/1 | DEMURO C. (1) | 5.25 | 36 |
5 | SUPER KHALI | 9.0/1 6.6/1 | SOUMILLON C. (8) | 5.95 | 43 |
6 | GRAND LARGE | 12.0/1 13.0/1 | VERON F. (12) | 5.5 | 38.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HOLLYHOCK | 5.4/1 6.1/1 | LEMAITRE A. (1) | 5.55 |
2 | PEACE WARRIOR {USA} | 2.7/1 2.6/1 | BARZALONA M. (7) | 5.7 |
3 | TIGRR | 26.0/1 18.6/1 | JOURNIAC H. (5) | 5.7 |
4 | SARWAR | 4.7/1 5.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (4) | 5.7 |
5 | MONEYMAN {GB} | 6.1/1 6.2/1 | GUYON M. (2) | 5.7 |
6 | LAW SUPREME | 7.6/1 6.2/1 | SOUMILLON C. (6) | 5.7 |