GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | ||
Age | 5 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Birchwood - Upendi | |
Propriétaire | RENSTAL FLORYN | |
Musique | 0p 5p 2p 10p 7p 1p 7p 4p 11p 7p 15p 5p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AREON {GER} | 5.5/1 5.6/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (1) | 5.25 | |
2 | ROWDOWN ROZA {GB} | 10.0/1 15.3/1 | HAMMER-HANSEN T. (14) | 5.55 | |
3 | CLOUD EIGHT {IRE} | 7.0/1 4.8/1 | BREUX S. (2) | 5.55 | |
4 | SCRANTON {IRE} | 65.0/1 38.4/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (12) | 5.45 | |
5 | JOUEUSE DE BLUES | 64.0/1 54.7/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (8) | 5.25 | |
6 | READY TO RUMBLE {GER} | 4.6/1 5.7/1 | HELLYN S. (10) | 6.15 | |
0 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 19.0/1 25.6/1 | TISON MLLE S. (9) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | READY TO RUMBLE {GER} | HELLYN S. (2) | 6 | ||
2 | AREON {GER} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (3) | 5.45 | ||
3 | FABADA {GB} | WEBER Rob. (1) | 6 | ||
4 | MEDRARA {GB} | HAEDENS R. (11) | 6.1 | ||
5 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | CORYN MLLE Ill. (4) | 5.35 | ||
6 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | DIELTJENS MME K. (14) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ACREGATE {GB} | 9.3/1 7.4/1 | CLIJMANS K. (8) | 6 | |
2 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 32.0/1 33.1/1 | TISON MLLE S. (3) | 6.2 | |
3 | BERYL THE PERIL {IRE} | 8.6/1 10.4/1 | BREUX S. (13) | 6 | |
4 | LA PENTOLA | 36.0/1 61.5/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (9) | 6.15 | |
5 | HUNTER VALLEY | 7.5/1 7.2/1 | DEHENS C. (5) | 6 | |
6 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 30.0/1 52.7/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (6) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HUNTER VALLEY | 28.0/1 | DEHENS MLLE M. (2) | 5.1 | |
2 | ROBERT {SPA} | 18.0/1 | DEHENS C. (9) | 6.2 | |
3 | BERYL THE PERIL {IRE} | 4.9/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (10) | 5.55 | |
4 | CLOUD EIGHT {IRE} | 5.4/1 | BREUX S. (3) | 5.85 | |
5 | GERALT OF RIVIA {IRE} | 9.4/1 | HELLYN S. (4) | 6.3 | |
6 | BANANA SHOT | 28.0/1 | VERMEERSCH MLLE S. (14) | 5.15 | |
10 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 15.0/1 | TISON MLLE S. (8) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MONSIEUR MEL {GB} | 17.0/1 26.4/1 | CLIJMANS K. (1) | 5.8 | |
2 | ABADIE {GB} | 3.9/1 3.4/1 | TISON MLLE S. (4) | 6 | |
3 | O DEE {GB} | 5.2/1 4.8/1 | MONGIL W. (3) | 5.85 | |
4 | SPOT LITE {GB} | 2.7/1 2.2/1 | PIETSCH A. (2) | 5.5 | |
5 | ACHAT {GER} | 8.0/1 10.4/1 | HELLYN S. (6) | 6.85 | |
6 | SWEET SUGAR BROWN {BEL} | 20.0/1 36.7/1 | DEHENS C. (5) | 5.4 | |
7 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 7.4/1 21.9/1 | BREUX S. (7) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | TISON MLLE S. (5) | 5.9 | |
2 | JOJO {IRE} | BALCAEN Sep. (2) | 6.4 | |
3 | BAILEYS DIABLE | BREUX S. (1) | 6.4 | |
4 | EL PICARO {IRE} | DIELTJENS MME K. (6) | 5.4 | |
5 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | MONGIL W. (7) | 5.8 | |
6 | CHILI VALENTINO {GB} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (11) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ALVEDISTON {IRE} | 2.7/1 2.6/1 | CAGNEY Eir. (8) | 7.3 |
2 | MOASA | 3.0/1 3.7/1 | AELBRECHT C. (3) | 7 |
3 | MANZANO | 6.3/1 5.0/1 | DE BRUYCKER And. (4) | 6.75 |
4 | MY PREMIER COUNTY | 9.0/1 7.9/1 | SAINZ BANCES Alv. (2) | 6.6 |
5 | KIND OF MAGIC | 39.0/1 35.6/1 | OHGREN E. (1) | 6.4 |
6 | TUTTI | 7.8/1 8.5/1 | HAVART Mat. (9) | 6.55 |
7 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 18.0/1 23.2/1 | DENO P. (6) | 7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JOJO {IRE} | BALCAEN Sep. (12) | 6.1 | |
2 | EL PICARO {IRE} | DIELTJENS MME K. (2) | 5.5 | |
3 | FIFTY DAYS FIRE | MONGIL W. (7) | 5.75 | |
4 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | TISON MLLE S. (5) | 6.05 | |
5 | WILSONS RUBY {IRE} | FRANCOIS ST. (3) | 5.55 | |
6 | NYMFCO {GB} | WATLOW Mar. J. (9) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MANZANO | 5.6/1 6.0/1 | TISON MLLE S. (4) | 5.5 | |
2 | BAILEYS DIABLE | 2.7/1 2.2/1 | BREUX S. (5) | 6.4 | |
3 | THE PREACHER | 5.3/1 7.0/1 | VANDERBEKE K. (2) | 5.7 | |
4 | DANAROSA {IRE} | 33.0/1 24.3/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (14) | 5.4 | |
5 | WILSONS RUBY {IRE} | 11.0/1 13.7/1 | WATLOW M. (7) | 5.3 | |
6 | DESERT MARATHON {GB} | 7.3/1 7.1/1 | DIELTJENS MME K. (3) | 6 | |
11 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 30.0/1 28.4/1 | CORYN MLLE Ill. (13) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ESTOKENIA | 85.3/1 | BOUYSSOU S. (9) | 6.35 | 7000 |
2 | BAILEYS DIABLE | 7.6/1 | URBANO AGUERO Lui. (6) | 6.5 | 7000 |
3 | NATIONAL VELVET {GB} | 14.7/1 | SOGORB Que. (4) | 6.2 | 7000 |
4 | JONH FOR ALWAYS | 56.6/1 | LEMER ALXI. (7) | 6.5 | 7000 |
5 | LA FIBRE | 4.5/1 | COLLOMB MLLE M. (8) | 6.75 | 7000 |
6 | IDAHO JAMES | 4.2/1 | SOGORB Nat. (2) | 6.6 | 7000 |
7 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 31.9/1 | TOUSSAINT A. (5) | 6.2 | 7000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ART COLLECTION | 6.3/1 6.9/1 | CLAUDIC J. (4) | 6 | 25 |
2 | LAMORNA COVE {GB} | 6.4/1 9.0/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (7) | 5.9 | 24 |
3 | IRBIS | 18.0/1 21.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (5) | 5.85 | 25 |
4 | BEACON TOWERS | 11.0/1 7.8/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (10) | 5.7 | 22 |
5 | GHAYADH {GB} | 17.0/1 21.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (13) | 5.25 | 19 |
6 | VEGA DREAM {GB} | 6.0/1 5.5/1 | MAILLOT S. (18) | 5.4 | 19 |
15 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 21.0/1 18.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (12) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ANISTOU {GER} | 8.0/1 8.4/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (5) | 5.35 |
2 | L'IENISSEI | 3.7/1 3.0/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (4) | 5.5 |
3 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 5.5/1 7.1/1 | VILCHIEN A. (12) | 5.5 |
4 | RIYAK | 13.0/1 13.0/1 | BELMONT Cés. (10) | 5.7 |
5 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 11.0/1 14.2/1 | MOSSE A. (8) | 5.25 |
6 | RIO SAMBA | 9.3/1 13.4/1 | BENTAHAR Aym. (3) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PREDETERMINED {IRE} | 7.7/1 8.3/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (4) | 5.95 | 26.5 |
2 | THE TIME | 13.0/1 14.2/1 | MARIE Benj. (1) | 5.7 | 24 |
3 | MINO PICO {GB} | 5.9/1 4.6/1 | NOMIS L. (7) | 5.75 | 26 |
4 | MINIKING | 19.0/1 18.8/1 | MADAMET A. (10) | 5.6 | 23 |
5 | YSSINGEAUX | 9.7/1 10.3/1 | MANGIONE R. (13) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
6 | HEY MAN | 7.7/1 7.1/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (9) | 5.85 | 25.5 |
14 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 7.4/1 8.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (8) | 6 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BLACK CESS | 7.8/1 7.4/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (14) | 5.5 |
2 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 8.1/1 9.0/1 | MADAMET A. (1) | 5.6 |
3 | DELTA SPIRIT | 5.0/1 5.4/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.6 |
4 | NOBLE AMBER | 10.0/1 13.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.3 |
5 | MY FLINDERS {GB} | 35.0/1 26.6/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (15) | 5.65 |
6 | WELCOME MOON | 6.2/1 7.0/1 | MANGIONE R. (13) | 5.6 |
7 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 26.0/1 33.3/1 | HARDOUIN E. (8) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | REVE DE MAGRITTE | 7.8/1 9.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (2) | 5.7 | 26 |
2 | PEDRO DES AIGLES | 12.0/1 16.5/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (8) | 5.7 | 26 |
3 | ONE MORE NIGHT | 10.0/1 9.3/1 | EON MLLE M. (12) | 5.7 | 27.5 |
4 | BON ESPRIT | 10.0/1 12.4/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (13) | 5.8 | 27 |
5 | GARDOL MOON | 8.9/1 12.1/1 | MOSSE A. (3) | 5.85 | 29 |
6 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 4.6/1 4.3/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (11) | 5.9 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BLACK TRACK | 6.5/1 6.2/1 | COLLET-VIDAL MLLE C. (2) | 5.85 | 29 |
2 | MAKILROY | 12.0/1 13.3/1 | MAILLOT S. (7) | 5.6 | 25 |
3 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 4.8/1 5.4/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 5.9 | 28 |
4 | BAILEYS BLESSING | 6.8/1 9.8/1 | BELMONT Cés. (6) | 5.35 | 24 |
5 | HEAVENLY VISION | 5.8/1 6.7/1 | MADAMET A. (11) | 6 | 29 |
6 | VELSHEDA | 110.0/1 104.5/1 | MOSSE A. (9) | 5.05 | 21 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BRIGHT SPIRIT {GB} | 6.6/1 9.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (1) | 5.8 | 27 |
2 | BLOOD CHOPE | 27.0/1 21.9/1 | MOSSE A. (2) | 5.05 | 21 |
3 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 4.9/1 4.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (5) | 5.9 | 28 |
4 | BON ESPRIT | 5.3/1 5.7/1 | MANGIONE R. (7) | 5.8 | 27 |
5 | TORINA | 14.0/1 11.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (9) | 5.65 | 25.5 |
6 | ONZEMAI | 16.0/1 22.0/1 | POUCHIN A. (14) | 5.8 | 27 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ONZEMAI | FORESI F. (4) | 5.65 | |
2 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (3) | 5.5 | |
3 | BON ESPRIT | LEFEBVRE F. (5) | 6 | |
4 | CRIMSON | BREUX S. (1) | 5.55 | |
5 | CALLISTO MOON {GB} | ROUSSEAU L. (2) | 5.4 | |
6 | MILLESIME | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (6) | 5.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 4.7/1 5.3/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.5 | 10000 |
2 | STARYAN | 6.9/1 8.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.5 | 10000 |
3 | ASPEN | 3.5/1 2.9/1 | SOUMILLON C. (3) | 5.85 | 10000 |
4 | DEAR MR FANTASY | 19.0/1 21.4/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (2) | 5.5 | 10000 |
5 | BALAGAN | 8.5/1 8.4/1 | RUIS S. (4) | 5.7 | 10000 |
6 | CHOCOBELLO | 3.4/1 3.7/1 | BOISSEAU L. (8) | 5.65 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SPIRITED ACCOUNT {GB} | 4.8/1 4.7/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (6) | 5.9 | 32.5 |
2 | KISSWOOD | 22.0/1 26.5/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (12) | 5.45 | 29.5 |
3 | FASTER | 10.0/1 8.8/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (2) | 5.5 | 30 |
4 | NIGHT CANDLE | 68.0/1 70.5/1 | FOREST M. (10) | 5.45 | 28 |
5 | BAILEYS BELLE STAR | 27.0/1 30.5/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (4) | 5.3 | 28 |
6 | ISCA {IRE} | 4.8/1 6.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (3) | 5.6 | 29.5 |
13 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 14.0/1 10.6/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.65 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | OHEKA | 3.8/1 3.3/1 | SEGUY V. (4) | 5.65 |
2 | ROSE DES SABLES | 11.0/1 16.8/1 | VERON F. (5) | 5.65 |
3 | ELYMAS {GB} | 5.8/1 6.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (7) | 5.8 |
4 | PRIMO VIOLINO | 7.4/1 6.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 5.8 |
5 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 12.0/1 15.2/1 | CORALLO E. (8) | 5.65 |
6 | CHARM WRENS | 6.7/1 5.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (1) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DEJA VUE | 12.0/1 14.6/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (2) | 5.65 |
2 | LE HOULME | 4.2/1 4.0/1 | CORALLO E. (3) | 5.8 |
3 | ELDRICK DE VEGA {IRE} | 1.9/1 1.9/1 | ORANI Ant. (8) | 5.8 |
4 | ELYMAS {GB} | 17.0/1 17.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (4) | 5.8 |
5 | GRAIN DE POUSSIERE | 15.0/1 17.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.65 |
6 | LAST BALL IN PLAY | 52.0/1 64.9/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (7) | 5.4 |